Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Aug 20, 2017 13:57:31 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Aug 20, 2017 13:57:31 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1746484-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1977887-3
Details Edit
Medium; Large TB; EOG/SLR; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Entry# 2304684-0
Details Edit
Medium; Side View; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Entry# 2341576-0

13006/Amritsar - Howrah (Punjab) Mail (PT)
অমৃতসর - হাওড়া (পাঞ্জাব) মেল     अमृतसर - हावड़ा (पंजाब) मेल

ASR/Amritsar Junction --> HWH/Howrah Junction

 
 
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
1 Sleeper coach will attach wef 29/07/2017 from Amritsar
Fri Jul 21, 2017 (06:14PM)
Updated: Oct 03 2016 (17:16) by Deepanjan^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No rsa; Runs with 4 Rakes
Rating: 4.0/5 (106 votes)
cleanliness - good (19)
punctuality - good (20)
food - good (17)
ticket avbl - good (16)
u/r coach - good (9)
railfanning - excellent (18)
safety - good (16)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
RMS
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
HA1
  5
 A1
  6
 B4
  7
 B3
  8
 B2
  9
 B1
 10
 PC
 11
S11
 12
S10
 13
 S9
 14
 S8
 15
 S7
 16
 S6
 17
 S5
 18
 S4
 19
 S3
 20
 S2
 21
 S1
 22
GEN
 23
GEN
 24
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1ASRAmritsar Junction18:40 +361
#1.1MOWMananwala18:4818:481
#1.2JNLJandiala18:5218:521
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#1.3TRATangra18:5718:571
#1.4BTRButari19:0119:011
Xing
Sa
#1.5BBKRBaba Bakala Raiya19:0419:041
#2BEASBeas Junction19:08 +5219:10 +521
#2.1DIWDhilwan19:1419:141
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#2.2RYMRamidi Halt19:2419:241
#2.3HMRHamira19:2719:271
#2.4KREKartarpur19:3419:341
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Th
W Sa
#2.5SRXSura Nussi19:4219:421
Xing
M Tu F
#2.6BBSLBaba Sodhal Nagar19:4619:461
#2.7XX-JUCOJalandhar City Outer Cabin19:4819:481
#3JUCJalandhar City Junction19:50 +4319:57 +451
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4JRCJalandhar Cantt. Junction20:05 +4620:07 +461
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4.1CEUChiheru20:1420:141
Xing
Xing
Th
Su M Tu W F Sa
#5PGWPhagwara Junction20:20 +4820:22 +481
Xing
Xing
Su
F
#5.1MLIHMauli Halt20:2720:271
#5.2MAULMauli20:2920:291
#5.3GRYGoraya20:3420:341
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5.4BTTNBhatian20:4120:411
Xing
Tu
#5.5PHRPhillaur Junction20:4920:491
Xing
Su W Sa
#5.6LDWLadhowal20:5420:541
Xing
Xing
Su Tu Th F
M W Sa
#6LDHLudhiana Junction21:05 +4721:15 +481
#6.1BHOIDhandari Kalan Block Hut21:1821:181
#6.2DDLDhandari Kalan21:2221:221
Xing
Tu F
#6.3SNLSanehwal21:2921:291
#6.4DOADoraha21:3521:351
#6.5JSPNJaspalon21:3921:391
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6.6CHAChawapail21:4421:441
Xing
Xing
M
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6.7KNNKhanna21:5421:541
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6.8GVGMandi Gobindgarh22:0122:011
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6.9SIRSirhind Junction22:1022:101
#6.10SDYSadhoo Garh22:1722:171
#6.11SBJSarai Banjara22:2422:241
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7RPJRajpura Junction22:33 +5522:35 +571
Xing
Sa
#7.1SMUShambhu22:5222:521
#7.2UBCAmbala City23:0823:081
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8UMBAmbala Cantt. Junction23:20 +4823:30 +491
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.1DOKYDukheri23:3623:361
#8.2KESKesri23:4123:411
#8.3TDWTandwal23:4623:461
#8.4RAABarara23:5123:511
#8.5MFBMustafabad23:5823:581
#8.6DZPDarazpur00:0500:052
#8.7JUDWJagadhri Workshop00:0900:092
#9YJUDYamunanagar-Jagadhri00:13 +4800:15 +502
#9.1JUDYamunanagar-Jagadhri00:1500:152
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.2KNZKalanour00:2600:262
#9.3SSWSarsawa00:4300:432
Xing
Xing
W F
Tu
#9.4PKYPilkhani00:5200:522
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#10SRESaharanpur Junction01:05 +3901:15 +412
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W
#10.1HNCHindan Cabin01:2001:202
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#10.2BAEBaliakheri01:2401:242
Xing
Su W
#10.3SNKESunehti Kharkhari01:2801:282
#10.4CDLChodiala01:3301:332
#10.5IQBIqbalpur01:3901:392
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#11RKRoorkee01:45 +1:0301:47 +1:042
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Sa
#11.1DNRADhandera01:5001:502
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#11.2LDRLandaura01:5601:562
#11.3DSNIDausni02:0102:012
#11.4LRJCLaksar South Cabin02:0502:052
#12LRJLaksar Junction02:07 +1:0502:12 +1:032
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12.1RSIRaisi02:1902:192
#12.2BLWBalawali02:2602:262
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th Sa
M
Tu
#12.3CNKChandok02:3202:322
#12.4MZMMuazzampur Narayan Junction02:3802:382
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
W
F
Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu
#12.5FZLFazalpur02:4302:432
Xing
Su M Th
#13NBDNajibabad Junction02:48 +1:0302:50 +1:032
#13.1MSDRMurshadpur02:5502:552
#13.2BEKBundki02:5902:592
Xing
Xing
M
Tu
#14NGGNagina03:06 +1:1103:08 +1:112
#14.1PNIPuraini03:1403:142
#14.2HBWHabibwala03:1903:192
#15DPRDhampur03:24 +1:0603:26 +1:062
#15.1CAJChakraj Mal03:3403:342
Xing
Xing
Su
Tu F
#15.2SEOSeohara03:4203:422
#15.3MWEMewa Nawada03:5403:542
#15.4KNTKanth04:0104:012
#15.5MTBMatlabpur04:1104:112
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#15.6AWPAghwanpur04:2204:222
#15.7HRHHarthala04:2904:292
#15.8MBWCMoradabad West Cabin04:3204:322
#16MBMoradabad Junction04:35 +1:0504:45 +1:092
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#16.1KGFKathghar04:4904:492
Xing
Xing
M Tu Th Sa
Su W F
#16.2KGFRKathghar Right Bank04:5004:502
#16.3KGFEKathghar East04:5104:512
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#16.4DLPDalpatpur04:5704:572
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#16.5MPHMundha Pande05:0405:042
#17RMURampur Junction05:13 +1:1505:15 +1:162
Xing
F
#17.1SARShahzad Nagar05:2105:212
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#17.2DAMDhamora05:2605:262
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#17.3DUNDuganpur05:3105:312
#17.4MILMilak05:3705:372
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Sa
Su
M W F
#17.5NRSNagaria Sadat05:4505:452
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#17.6DANDhaneta05:5205:522
Xing
Xing
Su Tu Th F
M W Sa
#17.7BTOBhitaura05:5805:582
Xing
Xing
Su W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#17.8PKRAParsa Khera06:0306:032
#17.9CBJClutterbuckGanj06:0706:072
Xing
F
#18BEBareilly Junction06:15 +1:0906:20 +1:092
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu Sa
M Th
F
#18.1BRYCBareilly Cantt. Junction (Chanehti)06:2306:232
#18.2RYSRasuriya06:2906:292
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu
Th Sa
Su W
#18.3PMRPitambarpur06:3706:372
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
M F
Th
#18.4TSATisua06:4506:452
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Su W
W Sa
Tu
#18.5BLPUBilpur06:5106:512
#18.6MKMiranpur Katra06:5706:572
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu
#18.7MILAMilakpur Halt07:0307:032
#18.8TLHTilhar07:0607:062
Xing
Xing
Sa
M Tu
#18.9BHDHBahadurpur Halt07:1207:122
#18.10BTRABanthra07:1507:152
#19SPNShahjahanpur07:22 +5807:27 +562
Xing
Xing
M W Sa
Su F
#19.1SXKShahjahanpur Kutchery Halt07:2907:292
Xing
Tu
#20ROZARoza Junction07:36 +5707:38 +562
Xing
M W F
#20.1PRPMPt Ram Prasad Bismil07:4207:422
#20.2KHKahiliya07:4607:462
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20.3AIGAlgawan07:5307:532
#20.4AJIAnjhi Shahabad07:5907:592
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Su W
Th
M Tu F
Su W
Sa
#20.5SHRMSharma08:0408:042
#20.6TDPTodarpur08:0708:072
#20.7BEGBehtagokul08:1208:122
Xing
M Th
#20.8KUFKaurha08:2008:202
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21HRIHardoi08:28 +4808:30 +502
#21.1KARKarna08:3908:392
#21.2MSTMasit08:4608:462
Xing
Xing
W Sa
Su M Tu Th F
#21.3BGHBaghauli08:5308:532
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#22BLMBalamau Junction09:01 +4709:03 +472
Xing
Tu
#22.1DLQDalelnagar09:1309:132
#22.2UTAUmar Tali09:2109:212
#22.3SANSandila09:2709:272
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su W F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M Tu Th Sa
#22.4RBDRahimabad09:4109:412
#22.5DILDilawarnagar09:5009:502
#22.6MLDMalihabad09:5609:562
#22.7KKJKakori10:0810:082
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F
#22.8AMGAlamnagar10:1810:182
#22.9LNWTAlambagh West Cabin10:2210:222
#23LKOLucknow Charbagh NR10:25 +1:0010:50 +1:012
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su Th
M
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#23.1LBHDilkusha Cabin10:5410:542
#23.2BHAWBlock Hut A10:5810:582
#23.3UTRUtraitia Junction11:0311:032
Xing
M Tu W Th F Sa
#23.4MLJMohanlalGanj11:1211:122
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#23.5KKAHKankaha11:2011:202
#23.6NHNNigohan11:2711:272
#23.7SAGRShrirajnagar11:3311:332
#24BCNBachhrawan11:39 +1:1811:41 +1:192
Xing
M W Sa
#24.1KVGKundanganj11:5011:502
#24.2HCPHarchandpur11:5711:572
#24.3GANGGangaGanj12:0312:032
#25RBLRae Bareli Junction12:11 +1:2212:16 +1:232
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#25.1RUMRupamau12:2312:232
#25.2FTGFursatGanj12:3112:312
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#26JAISJais12:39 +1:3112:41 +1:312
#26.1KCJKasimpur12:4312:432
#26.2BANIBani12:4812:482
#27GNGGauriGanj12:54 +1:3912:56 +1:402
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#27.1TLKHTalakhajuri13:0213:022
#28AMEAmethi13:10 +1:4213:12 +1:432
#28.1MFLMisrauli13:1913:192
#28.2SHJPSahajipur Halt13:2213:222
#28.3ANTUAntu13:2413:242
#28.4JGJJageshar Ganj13:3213:322
#28.5CILChilbila Junction13:4613:462
#29PBHPratapgarh Junction13:50 +1:4713:55 +1:512
Xing
Tu Sa
#29.1PHVPirthiGanj14:0014:002
#29.2DNDDandupur14:0514:052
#29.3GRXGaura14:1314:132
#29.4SWSSuwansa14:1714:172
#30BSEBadshahpur14:22 +2:0214:24 +2:032
#30.1NBPNibhapur14:3114:312
#31JNHJanghai Junction14:40 +2:0614:42 +2:082
#31.1SQNSarai Kansrai14:4714:472
#31.2SAWSuriawan14:5514:552
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#31.3MOFMondh15:0215:022
#32BOYBhadohi15:09 +2:1815:11 +2:212
#32.1PRFParsipur15:2815:282
#32.2KEHKapseti15:4415:442
#32.3SWPRSewapuri15:5515:552
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#32.4CHHChaukhandi16:0816:082
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#32.5LOTLohta16:2816:282
#32.6XX-BSBCVaranasi Outer Cabin16:3616:362
#33BSBVaranasi Junction16:40 +2:0016:55 +2:022
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M W Th F
Su Tu Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#34KEIKashi17:09 +2:0517:11 +2:062
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#34.1BBRMBaba Bhagwan Ram Halt17:1917:192
#34.2VYNVyasnagar17:3017:302
#34.3BHBVBlock Hut B17:4417:442
#34.4NEWCNew West Cabin17:5117:512
#35MGSMughal Sarai Junction17:55 +1:5918:15 +2:012
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Su Tu F
M Th
F
Sa
W
Sa
Su W Th
M Th
#35.1MGMYMughal Sarai Marshalling Yard18:1718:172
Overtaken by
M W Th Sa
#35.2MGSOMughal Sarai Outer Cabin18:1918:192
#35.3EOCMEOCM18:2218:222
#35.4KCAKuchman18:2418:242
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#35.5SLDSakaldiha18:3018:302
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#35.6TLAMTulsi Ashram18:3518:352
#35.7DHADheena18:4118:412
Xing
Xing
Su Tu W Th Sa
M F
#35.8BHCLBahora Chandil Halt18:4718:472
Xing
M Tu F Sa
#36ZNAZamania18:51 +2:0818:53 +2:082
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su W
Su W
Tu
Th
#36.1DRVDarauli18:5918:592
#37DLNDildarnagar Junction19:05 +2:0819:07 +2:082
#37.1USKUsia Khas Halt19:1019:102
#37.2BWHBhadaura19:1219:122
#37.3KKRHKarahia Halt19:1419:142
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#38GMRGahmar19:17 +2:1319:19 +2:132
#38.1BQWBarakalan Halt19:2219:222
#38.2CSAChausa19:2819:282
#38.3PWXPPawani Kamarpur Halt19:3019:302
#39BXRBuxar19:39 +2:0919:41 +2:102
#39.1NDONNadaon Halt19:4319:432
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#39.2BUEBaruna19:4719:472
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#40DUREDumraon19:52 +2:1419:54 +2:142
#40.1VVGV.V. Giri Halt19:5619:562
#40.2TWGTwining Ganj19:5919:592
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Su
Tu Sa
#40.3VKDHVeer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt20:0220:022
#40.4RPRRaghunathpur20:0520:052
Xing
Xing
F
Th
#40.5SKRISikaria20:0920:092
#40.6BYNBanahi20:1220:122
#40.7ASJPAmar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt20:1320:132
#40.8BEABihiya20:1620:162
#40.9RNTERamanand Tewary20:1920:192
#40.10XSANSarvodaya Halt20:2020:202
Xing
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#40.11KYAKauriya20:2120:212
#40.12KRSKarisath20:2420:242
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
M F
Tu Th Sa
#40.13JGWLJagjivan20:2920:292
#41ARAAra Junction20:31 +2:1620:33 +2:162
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#41.1JMIRJamira Halt20:3620:362
#41.2KUAKulharia20:4020:402
#41.3KWRKoelwar20:4220:422
#41.4VHCHChakki Block Cabin20:4320:432
#41.5PAILPali A20:4420:442
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#41.6BTABihta20:4820:482
Xing
Tu
#41.7PATLPatel Halt20:5020:502
Xing
F
#41.8SDESadisopur20:5120:512
#41.9GNHIGandhi Halt20:5420:542
#41.10NEONeora20:5620:562
Xing
Xing
Su W
F
#42DNRDanapur21:00 +2:3921:02 +2:402
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M W Th Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu F
#42.1PWSPhulwari Sharif21:1921:192
Xing
Su
#42.2SCYSachiwalay Halt21:3521:352
#43PNBEPatna Junction21:45 +2:1921:55 +2:232
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Th
#43.1RJPBRajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna)22:0022:002
Xing
Xing
M Tu W Th F Sa
M Tu W Th F Sa
#43.2GZHGulzarbagh22:1022:102
Xing
Xing
M
M Tu W Th F Sa
#44PNCPatna Saheb22:16 +2:2922:18 +2:312
#44.1DDGJDeedarganj22:2022:202
#44.2BKGBanka Ghat22:2222:222
#44.3FUTFatuha Junction22:2622:262
Xing
M Th
#44.4BCYNBudhdevchak Yadav Nagar22:2822:282
#44.5HDEHardas Bigha22:3022:302
#44.6KOOKhusropur22:3222:322
#44.7MJMManjhauligram Halt22:3422:342
#44.8KWOKarauta22:3622:362
#44.9SMBHSalim Pur Bihar22:3822:382
#44.10TKBGTeka Bigha Halt22:3922:392
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#44.11CPPRChampapur Halt22:4022:402
#45BKPBakhtiyarpur Junction22:42 +2:4722:44 +2:472
#45.1JPMLJai Prakash Mahuli22:5122:512
#45.2ATLAthmal Gola22:5322:532
#45.3ACUAchuara22:5622:562
#45.4BARHBarh23:0223:022
#45.5SHTSahari Halt23:0423:042
#45.6RLERailey Halt23:0723:072
Overtakes
M Th Sa
#45.7LEBLemuabad23:0923:092
#45.8PHKPunarakh23:1223:122
#45.9MMKBMemrakhabad23:1423:142
#45.10KNHPKanhaipur23:1623:162
Xing
Xing
Th
M
#45.11MORMor23:2023:202
#45.12BHADBarhapur Halt23:2223:222
#45.13SIVNSivnar Halt23:2523:252
#46MKAMokama23:27 +2:3623:32 +2:332
Xing
Su
#46.1ANAHAunta Halt23:3723:372
#46.2TALLTall Junction23:3823:382
#46.3HTZHathidah Junction23:4223:422
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#46.4RDUMRampur Dumra Junction23:4723:472
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#46.5BRYABarhiya23:5423:542
#46.6GGSYGangasarai Halt23:5823:582
#46.7DMRXDumri Halt00:0000:003
#46.8DJSDhiradar Jwas Halt00:0400:043
#46.9MKBMankatha00:0600:063
Xing
Sa
#46.10LKRLuckeesarai Junction00:1300:133
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#46.11KBCKiul Bridge00:1400:143
#47KIULKiul Junction00:15 +2:2900:17 +2:293
#47.1MHLTMahesh Leta Halt00:2200:223
#47.2LCKLakhochak Halt00:2400:243
#47.3BSQPBansipur00:2600:263
#47.4BLHRBalahapur Halt00:2900:293
#47.5MNPMananpur00:3500:353
#47.6BFMBhalui00:4200:423
#47.7KDERKunder Halt00:4700:473
#47.8JMUJamui00:5400:543
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#47.9CUXChaura01:0401:043
#47.10GHRGidhaur01:1301:133
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#47.11DPXDadpur01:1901:193
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#48JAJJhajha01:28 +2:0801:33 +2:113
#48.1RJLARajla Halt01:3601:363
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
M
Su W F
#48.2NRGONarganjo Halt01:3901:393
#48.3GHNGhorparan01:4201:423
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#48.4STLSimultala01:4701:473
#48.5TLBTalwa Bazar01:4901:493
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#48.6LHBLahabon01:5401:543
#48.7TTNTulsitanr02:0002:003
#49JSMEJasidih Junction02:05 +2:3602:10 +2:363
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#49.1KBQKumrabad Rohini02:1402:143
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#49.2SNQSankarpur02:1702:173
#49.3MUWMathurapur02:2502:253
Xing
Xing
Xing
M F
Su
W
#49.4NPZNawapatra02:3002:303
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu Th Sa
#50MDPMadhupur Junction02:35 +2:4102:39 +2:393
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
M
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#50.1JRWJoramow02:4702:473
#50.2MNCMadankata02:5102:513
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#50.3VDSVidyasagar02:5802:583
#50.4KEEKaseetar Halt03:0503:053
Xing
Xing
Th
Su W Sa
#50.5JMTJamtara03:1203:123
Xing
Xing
Tu
F
#50.6CCSJJamtara Siding03:1303:133
Xing
Th Sa
#50.7BMBodma03:1903:193
#51CRJChittaranjan03:23 +2:3703:25 +2:373
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#51.1CLWSChittaranjan Locomotive Works Siding Rupnarayanpur03:2903:293
#51.2RNPRRupnarayanpur03:3103:313
Xing
W
#51.3SLSSalanpur03:4103:413
#51.4STNSitarampur Junction03:4703:473
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#51.5BCQBarachak Junction03:5203:523
#52ASNAsansol Junction03:59 +2:4404:04 +2:443
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#52.1KPKKalipahari04:0804:083
#52.2NMCNimcha04:1304:133
#53RNGRaniGanj04:19 +2:4504:21 +2:463
#53.1BQTBakhtarnagar04:2504:253
#53.2JUNCJunction Cabin ( Andal )04:2504:253
#53.3ETYDEmpty Yard ( Andal )04:2604:263
#53.4UDLWAndal West Cabin04:2704:273
#53.5UDLAndal Junction04:2704:273
#53.6LCABAndal Link Cabin04:2904:293
#53.7UDLEAndal East Cabin04:3004:303
#53.8INTYAndal Inter Yard Cabin04:3004:303
#53.9EOCAndal East Outer Cabin04:3104:313
#53.10POLPinjrapol04:3304:333
#53.11OYRWaria04:3404:343
#53.12DCOPDurgapur Coke Oven Plant04:4004:403
#54DGRDurgapur04:42 +2:4904:46 +2:473
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#54.1RBHRajbandh04:5404:543
#54.2PANPanagarh05:0105:013
#54.3MNAEMankar05:1105:113
#54.4PAJParaj05:1805:183
#54.5GLIGalsi05:2405:243
#54.6INCIIshan Chandi Halt05:3005:303
#54.7KANLKhana Link Cabin05:3105:313
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#54.8KANKhana Junction05:3405:343
#54.9TITTalit05:3905:393
#55BWNBarddhaman Junction05:46 +2:5005:50 +2:493
#55.1GRPGangpur05:5705:573
#55.2SKGSaktigarh06:0106:013
#55.3PRAEPallaroad06:0606:063
#55.4CHCChanchai06:0906:093
#55.5MSAEMasagram Junction06:1206:123
#55.6NBAENabagram06:1506:153
#55.7JRAEJaugram06:1906:193
#55.8JPQJhapandanga06:2106:213
#55.9GRAEGurap06:2506:253
#55.10HIHHajigarh06:2706:273
#55.11CRAECheragram Block Hut06:2906:293
#55.12SHBCSibaichandi06:3106:313
#55.13DNHLDhaniakhali Halt06:3406:343
Xing
M Tu W Th F
#55.14BMAEBelmuri06:3606:363
#55.15PBZPorabazar06:3806:383
Xing
Sa
#55.16CDAEChandanpur06:4206:423
#55.17MDSEMadhusudanpur06:4606:463
#55.18KQLSKamarkundu (lower)06:4906:493
#55.19KQUKamarkundu06:4906:493
#55.20BLAEBalarambati06:5006:503
#55.21MBEMirzapur Bankipur06:5206:523
#55.22BRPABaruipara06:5506:553
#55.23BPAEBegampur06:5906:593
#55.24JOXJanai Road07:0107:013
#55.25GBRAGobra07:0407:043
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su Th
M W Sa
Tu F
#55.26DKAEDankuni Junction07:0607:063
#55.27BZLBelanagar07:1007:103
#55.28BLYCBally Chord07:1207:123
#55.29BLYBally07:1207:123
#55.30BEQBelur07:1407:143
#55.31LLHLiluah07:1507:153
#55.32LLHWLiluah Workshop07:1607:163
#55.33SYAELiluah Sorting07:1707:173
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#55.34HWHGHowrah Goods Cabin07:1907:193
#55.35HJNHowrah Cabin07:1907:193
#56HWHHowrah Junction07:20 +2:343
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.