Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Jul 21, 2017 04:22:25 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Jul 21, 2017 04:22:25 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

69129/Anand Ahmedabad MEMU
આણંદ અમદાવાદ મેમુ     आणंद - अहमदाबाद मेमू

ANND/Anand Junction --> ADI/Ahmedabad Junction

Refresh Live Status (4h 45m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Updated: Oct 01 2016 (02:41) by system
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1ANNDAnand Junction05:40 +61
#1.1XX-ANNCAnand Chord Cabin05:4105:411
#2KBRVKanjari Boriyavi Junction05:48 +905:49 +91
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3UTDUtarsanda05:54 +1005:55 +111
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Xing
Overtaken by
Su
W
Tu
Sa
M Th Sa
Th
#4NDNadiad Junction06:09 +506:10 +71
Overtaken by
Xing
Overtakes
Overtaken by
Su F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Sa
W
#5GTEGothaj06:17 +806:18 +81
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Th
#6MHDMahemdavad Kheda Road06:25 +806:26 +91
Overtakes
Th
#7NEPNenpur06:3006:311
#8KANJKanij06:35 +906:36 +101
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Th
W
Su F
#9BJDBarejadi Nandej06:45 +606:46 +81
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
M
Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M
#10GERGeratpur07:05 +007:06 +31
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Tu
M Sa
Su
Su M Th Sa
#11VTAVatva07:12 +507:13 +61
Overtakes
Xing
Su M Th Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12MANManinagar07:18 +307:19 +31
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F
Su M Th Sa
W
#12.1KKECKankaria South07:2507:251
#12.2KKFKankaria07:2507:251
#13ADIAhmedabad Junction07:35 +31
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.