Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Jan 21, 2018 14:41:34 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Jan 21, 2018 14:41:34 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train PicAdvanced Search

12254/Anga SF Express (PT)
انگ سوپرفاسٹ ایکسپریس     अंग सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस

BGP/Bhagalpur Junction --> YPR/Yesvantpur Junction

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
 
 
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
12253 Anga Express Will get LHB Rakes From 18 February and 12254 Anga Express From 22 February
Thu Feb 16, 2017 (11:39AM)
Updated: Nov 26 2017 (11:47) by Solo™^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No Rsa.. Single Rake.
Rating: 3.3/5 (110 votes)
cleanliness - good (19)
punctuality - good (18)
food - good (18)
ticket avbl - poor (19)
u/r coach - average (11)
railfanning - good (18)
safety - good (18)
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 A1
  3
 B4
  4
 B3
  5
 B2
  6
 B1
  7
 PC
  8
S10
  9
 S9
 10
 S8
 11
 S7
 12
 S6
 13
 S5
 14
 S4
 15
 S3
 16
 S2
 17
 S1
 18
 GS
 19
 GS
 20
 GS
 21
 GS
 22
EOG
 HWH
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1BGPBhagalpur Junction13:30 +01
#1.1NATNathnagar13:3513:351
#1.2MPYMurarpur13:4113:411
#1.3CTMPChhit Makhanpur13:4313:431
#1.4AKNAkbarnagar13:4713:471
#1.5MVVMaheshi13:5313:531
#1.6AJUGAbjuganj13:5713:571
#1.7SGGSultanGanj14:0014:001
Xing
W
#1.8KMGHKamarganj14:0614:061
#1.9GNNAGangani14:0814:081
#1.10KAPPKhariapipra Halt14:1114:111
#1.11GOGGhorghat14:1314:131
#1.12KPRDKalyanpur Road14:1614:161
#1.13BUPBariarpur14:2114:211
#1.14RIKDRishikund14:2414:241
#1.15RPURRatanpur14:2714:271
#1.16PATMPatam Halt14:2914:291
#1.17JNQSJamalpur New Quarry Siding14:3314:331
#2JMPJamalpur Junction14:35 +414:40 +41
#2.1JMSYJamalpur Stores Yard14:4014:401
#2.2SRBSarobag14:4414:441
#2.3DRTPDasharathpur14:4614:461
Xing
W
#2.4DRHDharhara14:5014:501
#2.5MSDNMasudan14:5514:551
#3AHAAbhaipur14:59 +415:00 +41
#3.1GIBPGhogi Bariarpur15:0615:061
Xing
W
#3.2KJHKajra15:2215:221
#3.3URENUren15:3415:341
#3.4PWBNPawai Brohmasthan Halt15:4215:421
#3.5DNREDhanauri15:5315:531
Xing
W
#3.6RMPRRampur Halt16:0016:001
#4KIULKiul Junction16:10 +216:40 +11
#4.1MHLTMahesh Leta Halt16:4316:431
#4.2LCKLakhochak Halt16:4516:451
#4.3BSQPBansipur16:4716:471
#4.4GIGGohari Gram Halt16:4716:471
#4.5BLHRBalahapur Halt16:4816:481
#4.6BQSPBasuachak Halt16:5116:511
#4.7MNPMananpur16:5316:531
Xing
W
#4.8BFMBhalui16:5716:571
#4.9SJHGShaheed Jitendra Halt17:0017:001
#4.10KDERKunder Halt17:0117:011
#4.11SKDGShukradas Gram Halt Devachak17:0417:041
#4.12JMUJamui17:0617:061
Xing
W
#4.13CUXChaura17:1417:141
#4.14GHRGidhaur17:2017:201
#4.15DPXDadpur17:2417:241
Xing
W
#4.16JAJJhajha17:3017:301
Xing
W
#4.17RJLARajla Halt17:3417:341
#4.18NRGONarganjo Halt17:3817:381
#4.19GHNGhorparan17:4217:421
Xing
W
#4.20STLSimultala17:4817:481
#4.21TLBTelwa Bazar Halt17:5117:511
#4.22LHBLahabon17:5817:581
#4.23TTNTulsitanr18:0518:051
#5JSMEJasidih Junction18:12 +418:15 +41
Xing
W
#5.1KBQKumrabad Rohini18:1918:191
#5.2SNQSankarpur18:2318:231
#5.3MUWMathurapur18:3118:311
Xing
W
#5.4NPZNawapatra18:3618:361
#6MDPMadhupur Junction18:41 +418:43 +41
Overtakes
Xing
W
W
#6.1JRWJoramow18:5218:521
#6.2MNCMadankata18:5718:571
#6.3VDSVidyasagar19:0519:051
Xing
W
#6.4KEEKaseetar Halt19:1419:141
Xing
W
#6.5JMTJamtara19:2219:221
#6.6CCSJJamtara Siding19:2219:221
#6.7BMBodma19:3019:301
Xing
W
#6.8CRJChittaranjan19:3519:351
#6.9CLWSChittaranjan Locomotive Works Siding Rupnarayanpur19:3819:381
#6.10RNPRRupnarayanpur19:3919:391
#6.11SLSSalanpur19:4619:461
Overtakes
W
#6.12STNSitarampur Junction19:5019:501
#6.13BCQBarachak Junction19:5319:531
#7ASNAsansol Junction19:58 +320:03 +31
Xing
W
#7.1KPKKalipahari20:0820:081
Xing
W
#7.2NMCNimcha20:1320:131
Xing
W
#7.3RNGRaniGanj20:1920:191
#7.4BQTBakhtarnagar20:2320:231
#7.5JUNCJunction Cabin ( Andal )20:2320:231
#7.6ETYDEmpty Yard ( Andal )20:2420:241
#7.7UDLWAndal West Cabin20:2520:251
Xing
W
#7.8UDLAndal Junction20:2620:261
#7.9LCABAndal Link Cabin20:2720:271
#7.10UDLEAndal East Cabin20:2820:281
#7.11INTYAndal Inter Yard Cabin20:2920:291
#7.12EOCAndal East Outer Cabin20:2920:291
#7.13POLPinjrapol20:3120:311
#7.14OYRWaria20:3320:331
Xing
Xing
W
W
#7.15DCOPDurgapur Coke Oven Plant20:3820:381
#7.16DGRDurgapur20:4020:401
#7.17RBHRajbandh20:4820:481
Xing
W
#7.18PANPanagarh20:5420:541
Xing
W
#7.19MNAEMankar21:0421:041
Xing
W
#7.20PAJParaj21:1121:111
Xing
W
#7.21GLIGalsi21:1621:161
#7.22INCIIshan Chandi Halt21:2221:221
#7.23KANLKhana Link Cabin21:2321:231
Xing
W
#7.24KANKhana Junction21:2521:251
Xing
W
#7.25TITTalit21:3121:311
#8BWNBarddhaman Junction21:37 +221:39 +21
Xing
Xing
W
W
#8.1GRPGangpur21:4521:451
#8.2SKGSaktigarh21:5021:501
#8.3PRAEPallaroad21:5421:541
#8.4CHCChanchai21:5721:571
#8.5MSAEMasagram Junction22:0022:001
Xing
W
#8.6NBAENabagram22:0322:031
#8.7JRAEJaugram22:0622:061
#8.8JPQJhapandanga22:0822:081
#8.9GRAEGurap22:1322:131
#8.10HIHHajigarh22:1522:151
Xing
W
#8.11CRAECheragram Block Hut22:1722:171
#8.12SHBCSibaichandi22:1822:181
Xing
W
#8.13DNHLDhaniakhali Halt22:2122:211
#8.14BMAEBelmuri22:2322:231
#8.15PBZPorabazar22:2522:251
#8.16CDAEChandanpur22:2822:281
Xing
W
#8.17MDSEMadhusudanpur22:3322:331
#8.18KQLSKamarkundu (lower)22:3522:351
#8.19KQUKamarkundu22:3522:351
Xing
W
#8.20BLAEBalarambati22:3722:371
Xing
Xing
W
W
#8.21MBEMirzapur Bankipur22:3922:391
#8.22BRPABaruipara22:4122:411
#8.23BPAEBegampur22:4522:451
#8.24JOXJanai Road22:4722:471
#8.25GBRAGobra22:5022:501
#8.26DKAEDankuni Junction22:5222:521
#8.27BZLBelanagar22:5522:551
#8.28BLYCBally Chord22:5722:571
#8.29BLYBally22:5722:571
#8.30BEQBelur22:5922:591
Xing
W
#8.31LLHLiluah23:0123:011
#8.32LLHWLiluah Workshop23:0223:021
#8.33SYAELiluah Sorting23:0223:021
#8.34HWHGHowrah Goods Cabin23:0423:041
#8.35HJNHowrah Cabin23:0423:041
#9HWHHowrah Junction23:05 +023:30 +71
#9.1HJNHowrah Cabin23:3123:311
#9.2HWHGHowrah Goods Cabin23:3123:311
#9.3TPKRTikiapara23:3223:321
#9.4DSNRDashnagar23:3423:341
#9.5RMJRamrajatala23:3523:351
#9.6SRCSantragachi Junction23:3623:361
#9.7MRGMMaurigram23:3923:391
#9.8ADLAndul23:4123:411
#9.9SELSankrail23:4423:441
#9.10ABBAbada23:4523:451
#9.11NALRNalpur23:4823:481
#9.12BVABauria23:5123:511
#9.13CGAChengel23:5423:541
#9.14FLRPhuleswar23:5623:561
#9.15ULBUluberia23:5823:581
#9.16BSBPBir Shibpur00:0100:012
#9.17KGYKulgachia00:0400:042
#9.18BZNBagnan00:0900:092
Xing
Th
#9.19GGTAGhoraghata00:1200:122
#9.20DTEDeulti00:1400:142
#9.21KIGKolaghat00:1800:182
#9.22MCAMecheda00:2100:212
Overtakes
Overtakes
Th
Th
#9.23NDGJNandaigajan P.H.00:2300:232
#9.24BOPBhogpur00:2500:252
#9.25NPMRNarayan Pakuria Murail00:2800:282
#9.26PKEOPanskura East Outer00:2900:292
#9.27PKUPanskura Junction00:3100:312
#9.28KHAIKhirai00:3600:362
#9.29HAURHaur00:4000:402
#9.30RDURadhamohanpur00:4400:442
#9.31DUANDuan00:4600:462
#9.32BCKBalichak00:4900:492
#9.33SMCKShyam Chak00:5400:542
#9.34MPDMadpur00:5900:592
#9.35JPRJakpur01:0401:042
Xing
Th
#10KGPKharagpur Junction01:10 +801:15 +82
Overtakes
Th
#10.1KGPWKharagpur Workshop01:1601:162
#10.2HIJHijli01:1801:182
#10.3BPEBenapur01:2401:242
Xing
Th
#10.4NYANarayangarh01:3201:322
#10.5VKDBakhrabad01:3701:372
#10.6BLDABelda01:4101:412
#10.7NSINekurseni01:4701:472
#10.8DNTDantan01:5301:532
#10.9AGVAngua01:5601:562
Xing
Th
#10.10LXDLakshannath Road02:0102:012
#10.11JERJaleswar02:0502:052
#10.12RGTRajghat Halt02:1102:112
Xing
Th
#10.13ARDAmarda Road02:1602:162
#10.14BTSBasta02:2002:202
#10.15NMBRNuagaon Mayurbhanj Road02:2302:232
#10.16ROPRupsa Junction02:2702:272
Xing
Th
#10.17HIPHaldipada02:3102:312
#10.18TKPLTikirapal Halt02:3602:362
Xing
Th
#11BLSBalasore02:40 +802:42 +82
Xing
Th
#11.1NGRDNilgiri Road02:5202:522
#11.2KHFKhantapara02:5602:562
#11.3PNPNPanpana03:0103:012
Xing
Th
#11.4BNBRBahanaga Bazar03:0503:052
#11.5SOROSoro03:1303:132
#11.6SZZSabira03:2103:212
#11.7MKOMarkona03:2703:272
#11.8RNTLRanital03:3303:332
#11.9RLJCRanital Link Junction Cabin03:3503:352
#12BHCBhadrak03:40 +703:42 +82
Xing
Th
#12.1BUDRBaudpur03:4703:472
#12.2KPLDKapali Road03:5103:512
#12.3KEDKenduapada03:5403:542
#12.4MZZManjuri Road03:5903:592
#12.5DLPTDulakhapatana04:0204:022
#12.6BTVBaitarani Road04:0604:062
Xing
Th
#12.7KRIHKorai Halt04:1104:112
#12.8JJKRJajpur Keonjhar Road04:1504:152
#12.9JKPRJakhapura Junction04:2104:212
#12.10BRMIBrahamani Ph04:2304:232
#12.11JENJenapur04:2704:272
#12.12NGMPNew Garh Madhopur04:3204:322
#12.13HDSHaridaspur04:3904:392
#12.14DNMDhanmandal04:4304:432
#12.15BRTGBarithengarh04:4804:482
#12.16BYYByree04:5104:512
#12.17SJDRSri Jhadeshwar Road04:5404:542
#12.18KISKapilas Road Junction04:5904:592
#12.19NRGNergundi Junction05:0205:022
#12.20KNPRKendrapara Road05:0705:072
#13CTCCuttack Junction05:10 +905:15 +92
Xing
Th
#13.1KTJIKatha Jori05:1705:172
#13.2GBKGopalpur Balikuda05:2105:212
#13.3BRAGBarang Junction05:3005:302
#13.4BBSNBhubaneswar New05:3305:332
#13.5PTABPatia P.H.05:3805:382
#13.6MCSMancheswar05:4205:422
#13.7BNBHVani Vihar05:4605:462
#14BBSBhubaneswar05:50 +905:55 +92
Xing
Th
#14.1LGTRLingaraj Temple Road06:0306:032
Xing
Th
#14.2SRKTSarkantra06:0706:072
#14.3RTNRetang06:1606:162
Xing
Th
#15KURKhurda Road Junction06:30 +806:50 +82
Xing
Xing
Th
Th
#15.1ARGLArgul P.H.06:5306:532
#15.2KPXRKaipadar Road06:5606:562
#15.3DLMHDhaulimuhan06:5906:592
#15.4TAPTapang07:0207:022
Xing
Xing
Th
Th
#15.5GLBAGolabai07:0507:052
#15.6NKPNirakarpur07:0807:082
#15.7BSDPBhusandpur07:1207:122
#15.8MKTPMuketashwar07:1607:162
#15.9KAPGKalupara Ghat07:1907:192
#15.10KUUKuhuri07:2307:232
Xing
Th
#15.11GNGDGangadharpur07:2907:292
#15.12SLZSolari07:3207:322
#15.13BALUBalugaon07:3707:372
#15.14CLKAChilka07:4207:422
#15.15KLJIKalijai07:4607:462
#15.16KITKhallikot07:4907:492
#15.17RBARambha07:5607:562
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Th
Th
#15.18HMAHumma08:0408:042
#15.19GAMGanjam08:0808:082
Xing
Th
#15.20CAPCChatrapur Court08:1308:132
#15.21CAPChatrapur08:1408:142
#15.22NRSPNarasimhapura08:1608:162
#15.23JNPJagan Nathapur08:2208:222
#16BAMBrahmapur08:28 +1008:30 +102
#16.1GTAGolanthra08:3908:392
#16.2SLRDSurla Road08:4408:442
#16.3IPMIchchapuram08:5108:512
Xing
Th
#16.4JPIJhadupudi09:0109:012
#16.5SPTSompeta09:0609:062
#16.6BAVBaruva09:1409:142
Xing
Th
#16.7MMSMandasa Road09:2209:222
#16.8SUDVSummadevi09:2709:272
#16.9PSAPalasa09:3309:332
Xing
Xing
Th
Th
#16.10PUNPundi09:4309:432
#16.11RMZRouthpuram Halt09:4809:482
#16.12NWPNaupada Junction09:5509:552
#16.13DGBDindu Gopala Puram Halt10:0010:002
#16.14KBMKotabommali10:0610:062
Xing
Th
#16.15HCMHarishchandrapuram10:1310:132
#16.16TIUTilaru10:1810:182
#16.17ULMUrlam10:2610:262
#16.18CHESrikakulam Road10:3410:342
Xing
Th
#16.19DUSIDusi10:4010:402
#16.20PDUPonduru10:4710:472
#16.21SGDMSigadam10:5610:562
#16.22BTVABatuva11:0311:032
#16.23CPPChipurupalle11:0711:072
#16.24GVIGarividi11:1311:132
Overtakes
Th
#16.25GULGujjangivalasa11:1811:182
#16.26NMLNellimarla11:2411:242
#17VZMVizianagaram Junction11:33 +1011:35 +102
#17.1KUKKorukonda11:4511:452
#17.2ALMAlamanda11:5111:512
Overtakes
Th
#17.3KPLKantakapalle11:5911:592
#17.4KTVKottavalasa Junction12:0712:072
Xing
Th
#17.5PDTPendurti12:1412:142
Xing
Th
#17.6SCMNSimhachalam North12:2112:212
#17.7SCMSimhachalam12:2312:232
#17.8GPTGopalapatnam12:2412:242
#17.9MIPMMarripalem12:2612:262
Xing
Th
#17.10WATVisakhapatnam Electric Loco Shed12:2912:292
Xing
Th
#18VSKPVisakhapatnam Junction12:30 +1312:50 +132
Xing
Th
#18.1WATVisakhapatnam Electric Loco Shed12:5112:512
#18.2MIPMMarripalem12:5812:582
#18.3GPTGopalapatnam13:0213:022
#18.4JGPMJaggayapalem13:0513:052
#19DVDDuvvada13:20 +1613:22 +162
#19.1THYThadi13:3013:302
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Th
Th
#19.2AKPAnakapalle13:3513:352
#19.3KSKKasimkota13:3913:392
#19.4BVMBayyavaram13:4213:422
#19.5NASPNarasingapalli13:4813:482
#19.6YLMElamanchili13:5413:542
#19.7REGRegupalem14:0114:012
Xing
Th
#19.8NRPNarsipatnam Road14:0914:092
Xing
Th
#19.9GLUGullipadu14:1814:182
#19.10TUNITuni14:2714:272
#19.11HVMHamsavaram14:3314:332
#19.12TMPMTimmapuram14:3714:372
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Th
Th
#19.13ANVAnnavaram14:4014:402
#19.14RVDRavikampadu14:4614:462
#19.15DGDGDurgada Gate14:4814:482
Xing
Th
#19.16MVRMMallavaram14:5214:522
#19.17GLPGollaprolu14:5614:562
Xing
Th
#19.18PAPPithapuram15:0015:002
#19.19CRPMChandrampalem15:0415:042
#19.20XX-SLOBSamalkot Bypass Cabin15:0915:092
#19.21SLOSamalkot Junction15:1015:102
#19.22GDPTGudaparti15:1415:142
#19.23MPUMedapadu15:1815:182
#19.24PBDPeddabrahmadevam15:2015:202
#19.25BVLBikkavolu15:2415:242
#19.26BBPMBalabhadrapuram15:2715:272
#19.27APTAnaparti15:3215:322
#19.28DWPDwarapudi15:3515:352
#19.29KSVMKesavaram15:3815:382
Xing
Th
#19.30KYMKadiyam15:4315:432
Xing
Th
#20RJYRajahmundry15:51 +2015:53 +212
#20.1KVRKovvur16:0116:012
Overtakes
Th
#20.2PSDAPasivedala16:0516:052
#20.3CUChagallu16:0916:092
Xing
Th
#20.4BMGMBrahmanagudem16:1316:132
Xing
Xing
Th
Th
#20.5NDDNidadavolu Junction16:1816:182
Xing
Th
#20.6MRPLMarampalli16:2616:262
#20.7NBMNavabpalem16:3016:302
#20.8PTPUPrattiapadu16:3416:342
#20.9TDDTadepalligudem16:4016:402
Xing
Th
#20.10BPYBadampudi16:4716:472
#20.11VGTUnguturu16:5316:532
#20.12CELChebrol16:5716:572
#20.13KKRMKaikaram17:0117:012
#20.14PUAPulla17:0617:062
#20.15BMDBhimadolu17:1317:132
#20.16STPTSitampet17:2017:202
#20.17DELDenduluru17:2417:242
Overtaken by
Th
#20.18EEEluru17:3517:352
#20.19PRHPowerpet17:3717:372
Overtakes
Xing
Th
Th
#20.20VATVatlur17:4517:452
Xing
Th
#20.21NZDNuzvid17:5617:562
#20.22VRVLVeeravalli18:0418:042
Xing
Th
#20.23TOUTelaprolu18:0718:072
#20.24PAVPPedda Avutapale18:1518:152
#20.25GWMGannavaram18:2018:202
#20.26MBDMustabada18:2818:282
Overtakes
Xing
Th
Th
#20.27GALAGunadala18:3518:352
#20.28VNCVijayawada North Cabin18:4118:412
#21BZAVijayawada Junction18:43 +2018:45 +212
Xing
Xing
Th
Th
#21.1KCCKrishna Canal Junction18:5018:502
#21.2KAQKolanukonda18:5318:532
#21.3PVDPeddavadlapudi18:5718:572
#21.4CLVRChiluvur19:0019:002
#21.5MODMorampudi19:0319:032
#21.6DIGDuggirala19:0619:062
#21.7KLXKolakalur19:1019:102
Xing
Th
#21.8TELTenali Junction19:1519:152
#21.9VRUValiveru19:2219:222
#21.10TSRTsunduru19:2719:272
#21.11MDKUModukuru19:3019:302
Xing
Th
#21.12NDONidubrolu19:3719:372
#21.13MCVMMachavaram19:4219:422
#21.14APLAppikatla19:4819:482
Xing
Overtakes
Th
Th
#21.15BPPBapatla19:5719:572
#21.16SPFStuartpuram20:0320:032
Xing
Th
#21.17IPPMIpurupalem20:0720:072
#21.18IPPNIpurupalem Halt20:0720:072
#21.19CLXChirala20:1120:112
#21.20JAQJandrapeta20:1420:142
#21.21VTMVetapalem20:1920:192
#21.22KPLLKottapandillapalli20:2220:222
#21.23KVDUKadavakuduru20:2720:272
Xing
Th
#21.24CJMChinnaganjam20:3120:312
#21.25UGDUppugunduru20:3720:372
Xing
Th
#21.26RPRLRaparla Halt20:4120:412
Xing
Th
#21.27ANBAmmanabrolu20:4420:442
Xing
Xing
Th
Th
#21.28KRVKaravadi20:5020:502
Xing
Th
#22OGLOngole20:59 +1821:00 +192
Xing
Th
#22.1SDMSurareddipalem21:0621:062
Xing
Th
#22.2TNRTanguturu21:1221:122
#22.3SKMSingarayakonda21:1821:182
Xing
Th
#22.4UPDUlavapadu21:2421:242
Xing
Th
#22.5TTUTettu21:3321:332
Xing
Th
#22.6KVZKavali21:4221:422
Xing
Th
#22.7SVPMSri Venkateswarapalem21:5021:502
#22.8BTTRBitragunta21:5221:522
#22.9AXRAlluru Road21:5621:562
#22.10TMCTalamanchi22:0422:042
Xing
Th
#22.11KJJKodavaluru22:0722:072
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Th
Th
Th
Th
#22.12PGUPadugupadu22:1122:112
#23NLRNellore22:14 +1722:15 +172
#23.1NLSNellore South22:1922:192
#23.2VDEVedayapalem22:2722:272
#23.3VKTVenkatachalam22:4322:432
Xing
Th
#23.4KMLPKommarapudi22:5322:532
Overtakes
Th
#23.5MBLManubolu23:0323:032
#24GDRGudur Junction23:19 +1723:20 +172
#24.1KQAKondagunta23:3223:322
#24.2VDDVendodu23:4423:442
#24.3NDZNidigallu23:5523:552
#24.4VKIVenkatagiri00:0500:053
#24.5YALYataluru00:1300:133
#24.6YLKYellakaru00:2000:203
#24.7AKYAkkurti00:3000:303
#24.8KHTSri Kalahasti00:3600:363
#24.9RCGRachagunneri00:4500:453
#24.10YPDYerpedu00:5300:533
#24.11XX-RUXCRenigunta Chord Cabin01:0201:023
Xing
F
#25RURenigunta Junction01:05 +1301:10 +143
#25.1PUDIPudi01:1601:163
#25.2SVFSri Venkata Perumal Raju Puram01:2101:213
#25.3TDKTaduku01:2301:233
#25.4PUTPuttur01:3101:313
#25.5VGAVepagunta01:3801:383
Xing
F
#25.6EKMEkambarakuppam01:4601:463
#25.7NGNagari01:4801:483
#25.8VKZVenkata Narasimha Raju Vari Peta01:5201:523
#25.9POIPonpadi01:5601:563
#25.10TRTTiruttani02:0402:043
#25.11ICPIchchiputtur02:1002:103
#25.12AJJNArakkonam North02:1602:163
#25.13MLPMMelpakkam02:1702:173
Xing
F
#25.14CTREChitteri02:2302:233
#25.15AVNAnavardikhanpettai02:2702:273
Xing
F
#25.16MDVEMahendra Vadi02:3402:343
#25.17SHUSholinghur02:3702:373
Xing
F
#25.18TUGThalangai02:4502:453
#25.19MRLMMarudalam02:4802:483
Xing
F
#25.20WJRWalajah Road Junction02:5402:543
#25.21MCNMukundarayapuram03:0203:023
#25.22THLTiruvalam03:0703:073
#25.23SVURSevur03:1403:143
Xing
F
#26KPDKatpadi Junction03:20 +1303:25 +133
Xing
Xing
F
F
#26.1LTILatteri03:3303:333
#26.2VJVirinchipuram03:3703:373
#26.3KVNKavanur03:4403:443
Xing
F
#26.4GYMGudiyattam03:5003:503
Xing
F
#26.5MEHMelalathur03:5503:553
#26.6VLTValathoor04:0004:003
#26.7MPIMelpatti04:0604:063
Xing
F
#26.8PCKMPachchakuppam04:1104:113
#26.9ABAmbur04:1704:173
Xing
F
#26.10VGMVinnamangalam04:2504:253
Xing
F
#26.11VNVaniyambadi04:3404:343
Xing
F
#26.12KDYKettandapatti04:4304:433
#27JTJJolarpettai Junction04:50 +1304:55 +123
#27.1XX-JTJBJolarpettai Bypass Cabin04:5904:593
#27.2SKPTSomanayakkanpatti05:0605:063
#27.3PUPatchur05:1505:153
#27.4MARMulanur05:2805:283
#27.5KPNKuppam05:4205:423
#27.6GDPGudupalli05:5405:543
#27.7BSMBisanattam06:0006:003
Xing
F
#27.8KSMKamasamudram06:0806:083
#27.9VRDPVaradapura06:1406:143
#27.10BWTBangarapet Junction06:2206:223
#27.11MZVMaralahalli06:2906:293
#27.12TCLTyakal06:3606:363
#27.13BFWByatrayanhalli06:4206:423
Xing
Xing
F
F
#27.14MLOMalur06:5406:543
Xing
F
#27.15DKNDevangonthi07:0807:083
#27.16WFDWhitefield07:1707:173
#27.17SGWFWhitefield Satellite Goods Terminal07:2007:203
#27.18WHPCWhitefield Panel Cabin07:2107:213
#27.19HDIHHoodi Halt07:2207:223
#28KJMKrishnarajapuram07:28 +1807:30 +183
Overtaken by
Xing
F
F
#28.1BPHIBaiyyappanahalli Cabin07:5307:533
#28.2BYPLBaiyyappanahalli08:0708:073
#28.3BYPYBaiyyappanahalli Yard Cabin08:2308:233
#28.4BANDBanaswadi08:5308:533
Xing
F
#28.5HEBHebbal08:5908:593
#28.6LOGHLotte Golla Halli09:0109:013
#28.7YPRAYesvantpur A Cabin09:0309:033
#29YPRYesvantpur Junction09:05 +133
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.