Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Jan 17, 2018 13:05:32 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Jan 17, 2018 13:05:32 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train PicAdvanced Search

37751/Bandel-Katwa Local
ব্যান্ডেল-কাটোয়া লোকাল     बैण्डेल-कटवा लोकल

BDC/Bandel Junction --> KWAE/Katwa Junction

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
 
 
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Updated: Nov 24 2017 (02:29) by ➞12988►Ajmer Sealdah SF Express◄12987⬅^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1BDCBandel Junction14:40 +11
#2BSAEBansh Baria14:44 +614:45 +71
#2.1IPRAHazi Md Mohsin Halt14:4614:461
#3TBAETribeni14:48 +714:49 +71
#4KJUKuntighat14:51 +714:52 +71
#5DMLEDumurdaha14:54 +714:55 +71
#6KMAEKhamargachhi14:57 +914:59 +81
#7JITJirat15:01 +1115:02 +161
#8BGAEBalagarh15:05 +1615:06 +161
#9SOAESomra Bazar15:09 +1615:10 +161
#10BHLABehula15:12 +1615:13 +161
#11GPAEGuptipara15:16 +1815:17 +211
#12ABKAAmbika Kalna15:38 +915:39 +101
#13BGRABaghnapara15:42 +1015:43 +101
#14DTAEDhatrigram15:47 +1115:48 +111
#14.1NDIMNandaigram Halt15:5115:511
#15SMAESamudra Garh15:55 +1215:56 +121
#16KLNTKalinagar15:59 +1216:00 +121
#17NDAENabadwip Dham16:06 +1016:08 +101
#18VSPRBishnupriya16:09 +1016:10 +101
#19BFZBhandartikuri16:13 +1116:14 +111
#20PSAEPurbasthali16:16 +1216:17 +121
#21MTFAMertala Phaleya16:20 +1216:21 +121
#22LKXLakshmipur16:24 +1116:25 +111
#23BQYBelerhat16:27 +1216:28 +121
#24PTAEPatuli16:32 +1216:33 +141
#25AGAEAgradwip16:37 +1416:38 +141
#26SHBASahebtala16:40 +1416:41 +141
#27DHAEDainhat16:57 +416:58 +51
#28KWAEKatwa Junction17:10 +21
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.