Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
IRI is in Maintenance Mode. Blog Postings and other site edits will not work for about 5 minutes.
Wed Jan 17, 2018 03:06:02 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Jan 17, 2018 03:06:02 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train PicAdvanced Search

14314/Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express
بریلوی-ممبئی مانیہ تلک ٹرمنس ہفتہ وار ایکسپریس     बरेली - मुंबई लोकमान्य तिलक टर्मिनस साप्ताहिक एक्सप्रेस

BE/Bareilly Junction --> LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
 
 
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
14314/Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express will be diverted by MITAWALI-ETMADPUR from 09.09.17 to 14.10.17 due to apron work at TDL JN.
Sun Sep 03, 2017
...
more...
(02:09AM)
Updated: Dec 24 2017 (12:44) by ❤️SUPERMAN❤️^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: 4.6/5 (12 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (2)
punctuality - excellent (2)
food - good (2)
ticket avbl - good (2)
u/r coach - good (1)
railfanning - excellent (2)
safety - excellent (2)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
 S1
  4
 S2
  5
 S3
  6
 S4
  7
 S5
  8
 S6
  9
 S7
 10
 S8
 11
 S9
 12
S10
 13
 B1
 14
 B2
 15
 A1
 16
GEN
 17
GEN
 18
GEN
 19
SLR
 TDL
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1BEBareilly Junction11:00 +41
#1.1XX-CHTBChanehti Bypass Cabin11:0611:061
#1.2RGBRamganga Bridge NER11:1011:101
Xing
Sa
#1.3RGBDRamganga Bridge NER11:1211:121
#1.4BTGBasharatGanj11:2511:251
#1.5NSUNisoi11:3211:321
#2AOAonla11:43 +411:45 +91
Xing
Sa
#2.1RBKReoti Bahora Khera11:5311:531
#2.2KEGKarengi12:0312:031
#2.3DUBDabtara12:1112:111
#2.4PRKEPurua Khera12:1912:191
#2.5AFRAsafpur12:2612:261
#2.6SSKASisarka12:3412:341
#3CHChandausi Junction12:45 +512:50 +41
#3.1MJHLMajhaula Halt12:5812:581
#3.2BJBahjoi13:0713:071
#3.3PHXPathakpur13:1513:151
#3.4DNDhanari13:2213:221
#3.5BHKLBhakrauli13:2813:281
Xing
Sa
#4BBABabrala13:35 +213:40 +61
#4.1RGRajghat Narora13:5213:521
#4.2DIBDibai14:0614:061
#4.3DMPRDharampur14:1914:191
#4.4AURAtrauli Road14:3314:331
#4.5GDHAGodha14:4514:451
#4.6SUNMSunamai Halt14:5414:541
#4.7HGJHarduaganj15:0315:031
#4.8MZGIManzurgarhi15:1215:121
#5ALJNAligarh Junction15:30 -215:35 +01
#5.1DAQDaud Khan15:4215:421
#5.2MXKMandrak15:4915:491
#5.3SNSSasni15:5715:571
#5.4HRSHathras Junction16:0616:061
#5.5PORAPora16:1716:171
Xing
Sa
#5.6JLSJalesar Road16:2616:261
#5.7CMRChamrola16:3316:331
Xing
Sa
#5.8BRNBarhan Junction16:4016:401
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#5.9MTIMitawali16:4816:481
#5.10YY-MTIMitawali South Cabin16:5016:501
#5.11WSCShivarampur16:5016:501
#6TDLTundla Junction16:55 +817:30 +101
Overtaken by
Xing
Sa
Sa
#6.1ETUEEtmadpur17:3817:381
#6.2KBPKuberpur17:5317:531
#6.3CHLRChhalesar18:0118:011
#6.4JABYamuna Bridge Agra18:1318:131
#6.5AGAAgra City18:1918:191
#7RKMRaja Ki Mandi18:23 +2118:25 +211
Overtaken by
Sa
#8AGCAgra Cantt.18:40 +2218:45 +231
Xing
Sa
#8.1BHABhandai Junction18:5518:551
Xing
Sa
#8.2JJJajau19:1119:111
Xing
Sa
#8.3MIAMania19:2519:251
#8.4DHODholpur Junction19:3819:381
Xing
Sa
#8.5GHERGher19:4419:441
#8.6HETHetampur19:5119:511
#8.7SIKDSikroda Kwanri19:5719:571
#9MRAMorena20:05 +2820:07 +281
Xing
Sa
#9.1SANKSank20:1720:171
#9.2NUBNurabad20:2120:211
#9.3BAOBanmor20:2720:271
#9.4RRURayaru20:3420:341
Xing
Sa
#9.5BLNRBirlanagar Junction20:4520:451
#10GWLGwalior Junction20:48 +2820:53 +281
#10.1STLISithouli21:0121:011
#10.2SLVSandalpur21:0921:091
#10.3ARIAntri21:1521:151
#10.4AEHAnant Paith21:2521:251
#10.5SMTLSimariatal21:3021:301
Xing
Sa
#10.6DBADabra21:3521:351
#10.7KTRAKotra21:4421:441
#10.8SORSonagir21:5421:541
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#10.9DAADatia22:0522:051
Xing
Sa
#10.10KRQKarari22:1922:191
#11JHSJhansi Junction22:30 +3322:40 +331
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#11.1JHSAJhansi A Cabin22:4422:441
#11.2BJIBijauli22:5222:521
Xing
Sa
#11.3BHEGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd Siding Khajraha23:0423:041
#11.4KHJKhajraha23:0523:051
Xing
Sa
#11.5BABBabina23:1623:161
#11.6BPWBurhpura23:2423:241
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#11.7BZYBasai23:3423:341
Xing
Sa
#11.8MZXMatatila23:4523:451
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#11.9TBTTalbahat23:5323:531
#11.10DLADoulta00:0000:002
#11.11BJABijrotha00:0800:082
Xing
Su
#11.12JHAJakhaura00:2100:212
Xing
Overtaken by
Su
Su
#11.13DWADailwara00:3500:352
Xing
Overtaken by
Su
Su
#11.14LARLalitpur Junction00:5000:502
Xing
Su
#11.15JROJiron01:0401:042
Xing
Su
#11.16JLNJakhalaun01:1401:142
Xing
Su
#11.17DUADhaura01:3001:302
#11.18MXSMohasa01:4401:442
Xing
Su
#11.19KOAKaronda01:5201:522
Xing
Su
#11.20AGDAgasod Junction02:0902:092
Xing
Su
#12BINABina Junction02:20 +2502:25 +252
Xing
Su
#12.1KIKAKurwai Kethora02:3202:322
Xing
Su
#12.2MABAMandi Bamora02:3902:392
#12.3KAHKalhar02:4602:462
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
Su
#12.4CLHTChulheta02:5002:502
#12.5BETBareth02:5402:542
#12.6RKDIRaukheri02:5902:592
#12.7BAQGanj Basoda03:0103:012
Xing
Su
#12.8PAIPabai03:0803:082
#12.9GLGGulabGanj03:1603:162
#12.10SUMRSumer03:2203:222
#12.11SORISorai03:2803:282
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#12.12BHSVidisha03:3303:332
Overtakes
Su
#12.13BTWNBetwa Cabin03:3603:362
Xing
Su
#12.14SCISanchi03:4003:402
#12.15SMTSalamatpur03:4603:462
Xing
Su
#12.16DWGDewanGanj03:5303:532
#12.17BVBBhadbhadaghat04:0004:002
#12.18SUWSukhisewaniyan04:0604:062
Xing
Su
#12.19NSZNishatpura Junction04:1304:132
#13BPLBhopal Junction04:15 +2904:20 +292
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#13.1HESGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd. Bhopal04:3104:312
#14HBJBhopal HabibGanj04:32 +2904:34 +292
Xing
Su
#14.1MSOMisrod04:4504:452
Xing
Overtaken by
Su
Su
#14.2MDDPMandi Dip05:0305:032
#14.3ITKLItaya Kalan05:1305:132
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
Su
#14.4ODGObaidulla Ganj05:2805:282
Xing
Su
#14.5BKABarkhera05:4905:492
#14.6CHQChoka06:0106:012
#14.7MIGMidghat06:1206:122
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
Su
#14.8BNIBudni06:2406:242
#14.9HBDHoshangabad06:3706:372
Xing
Su
#14.10PRKDPowarkheda06:5506:552
Xing
Su
#14.11ETFItarsi F Cabin07:0807:082
#15ETItarsi Junction07:10 +2107:20 +222
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
Su
#15.1JUHJujharpur Cabin07:2107:212
#15.2ETBCItarsi B Cabin07:2107:212
Xing
Su
#15.3DRADularia07:2807:282
#15.4KTZKhutwansa07:3207:322
#15.5DKIDharamkundi07:3707:372
#15.6BPFBanapura07:4207:422
#15.7BIFBhaironpur07:4707:472
Overtakes
Su
#15.8PGLPagdhal07:5207:522
#15.9CGOChhidgaon07:5407:542
Xing
Su
#15.10TBNTimarni08:0108:012
#15.11CRKCharkhera08:0508:052
Xing
Su
#16HDHarda08:10 +2308:12 +232
#16.1PALPalasner08:1908:192
#16.2MUOMasangaon08:2508:252
Xing
Su
#16.3BRIBhiringi08:3108:312
Xing
Su
#16.4KROKurawan08:3708:372
#16.5KKNKhirkiya08:4408:442
#16.6DRHIDagarhkeri08:5508:552
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#16.7BRUDBarud09:0409:042
#16.8CAERChhanera09:1409:142
#16.9CKKDCharkheda Khurd09:2209:222
Xing
Su
#16.10SGBJSurgaon Banjari09:3209:322
#16.11TLVTalvadiya Junction09:4409:442
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#16.12MTAMathela09:5309:532
#17KNWKhandwa Junction10:00 +2010:05 +202
Xing
Su
#17.1KNWXKhandwa Junction Yard10:0610:062
Xing
Su
#17.2BRGJBargaon Gujar10:0910:092
#17.3BMABagmar10:1410:142
#17.4KDKKohdad10:1710:172
#17.5DGNDongargaon10:2310:232
#17.6SXASagphata10:2910:292
#17.7MWAMandwa10:3310:332
#17.8NPNRNepanagar10:3810:382
#17.9CDIChandni10:4310:432
#17.10AGQAsirgarh Road10:5110:512
Xing
Su
#18BAUBurhanpur10:58 +2011:00 +202
#18.1WGAWaghoda11:0811:082
#18.2RVRaver11:1711:172
#18.3NBNimbhora11:2511:252
#18.4SAVSavda11:3211:322
#18.5DSKDuskheda11:3911:392
#18.6BSBNBhusaval B Cabin11:4111:412
#18.7BSGSBhusaval Goods Yard11:4311:432
#18.8BSLXBhusaval Jn Yard11:4411:442
#19BSLBhusaval Junction11:45 +2011:55 +202
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
Su
#19.1BDIBhadli12:0712:072
#19.2TRWTarsod12:1112:112
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
Su
Su
Su
Su
#20JLJalgaon Junction12:18 +2112:20 +212
#20.1SSShirsoli12:2812:282
#20.2MWDMhasavad12:3312:332
Xing
Su
#20.3MYJMaheji12:4112:412
#20.4PHQPardhande12:4612:462
#20.5PCPachora Junction12:5012:502
#20.6GAAGalan12:5712:572
Xing
Su
#20.7NGDNagardevla13:0313:032
#20.8KJKajgaon13:0713:072
Xing
Su
#20.9VGLVaghli13:1313:132
#20.10CSNChalisgaon Junction13:1913:192
#20.11HPRHirapur13:2413:242
Xing
Su
#20.12RHNERohini13:3013:302
Xing
Su
#20.13NINaydongri13:3313:332
#20.14PKEPimpar Khed13:3913:392
#20.15NGNXNandgaon Yard Cabin (TXR)13:4513:452
#20.16NGNNandgaon13:4613:462
Xing
Su
#20.17PJNPanjhan13:5013:502
#20.18HSLHisvahal13:5413:542
#20.19PNVPanevadi13:5913:592
#21MMRManmad Junction14:02 +2214:05 +222
#21.1YY-MMRXManmad Goods Yard14:0514:052
#21.2SUMSummit14:1614:162
#21.3LSLasalgaon14:3014:302
#21.4UGNUgaon14:4014:402
Xing
Su
#21.5NRNiphad14:4814:482
Xing
Su
#21.6KBSNKasbe Sukene14:5414:542
Overtaken by
Su
#21.7KWKhervadi15:0115:012
#21.8ODHAOdha15:0815:082
Xing
Su
#22NKNasik Road15:20 +1915:25 +192
Xing
Su
#22.1DVLDevlali15:3615:362
Xing
Su
#22.2LTLahavit15:5715:572
#22.3AVAsvali16:1316:132
Xing
Su
#22.4PIPadli16:2916:292
Xing
Su
#22.5GOGhoti16:4516:452
Overtakes
Su
#22.6IGPXIgatpuri Yard16:5716:572
#23IGPIgatpuri17:00 +1317:05 +142
Xing
Su
#23.1TGR1Block & Catch Siding Cabin 117:1217:122
Xing
Su
#23.2TGR2Block & Catch Siding Cabin 217:1517:152
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#23.3TGR3Block & Catch Siding Cabin 317:1917:192
#23.4KSRAKasara17:2417:242
#23.5OMBOombermali17:3417:342
#23.6KEKhardi17:4317:432
#23.7THSThansit17:5117:512
Xing
Su
#23.8ATGAtgaon17:5917:592
Xing
Su
#23.9ASOAsangaon18:1218:122
Xing
Su
#23.10VSDVasind18:2018:202
Xing
Su
#23.11KDVKhadavli18:3118:312
#23.12TLATitvala18:4118:412
#23.13ABYAmbivli18:4818:482
#23.14SHADShahad18:5218:522
#24KYNKalyan Junction18:56 +1419:00 +132
#24.1KYNXKalyan Junction Yard (TXR)19:0119:012
#24.2THKThakurli19:0419:042
Xing
Su
#24.3DIDombivli19:0619:062
#24.4KOPRKopar19:0819:082
#24.5DWJNDiva Junction Cabin19:1119:112
#24.6DIVADiva Junction19:1319:132
Xing
Su
#24.7YY-PSKTParsik Tunnel19:1819:182
#24.8XX-TNABThane B Cabin19:1919:192
#25TNAThane19:22 +1319:25 +132
Xing
Su
#25.1MLNDMulund19:3119:312
#25.2CRNMMulund Depot19:3319:332
#25.3NHUNahur19:3519:352
Xing
Su
#25.4BNDBhandup19:3919:392
#25.5KJMGKanjur Marg19:4319:432
#25.6VKVikhroli19:4719:472
#25.7GCGhatkopar19:5419:542
#25.8VVHVidyavihar19:5719:572
#26LTTLokmanya Tilak Terminus20:00 +112
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.