Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Jul 27, 2017 18:34:17 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Jul 27, 2017 18:34:17 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

57253⇒77291/Bhadrachalam Road - Vijayawada Passenger
భద్రాచలం రోడ్ - విజయవాడ ప్యాసింజర్     भद्राचलम रोड - विजयवाड़ा पैसेंजर

BDCR/Bhadrachalam Road --> BZA/Vijayawada Junction

Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
-
Mon Jun 20, 2016 (02:37PM)
Updated: Oct 10 2016 (18:19) by Jagadeesh*^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

 DKJ
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1BDCRBhadrachalam Road13:45 +31
#2BTPDBethampurdi13:57 +1113:58 +121
#3TPYTadakalpudi14:08 +1314:09 +131
#4CMWChimal Pahad14:21 +1314:22 +141
#5GHPUGandhipuram Halt14:3014:311
#6KRAKarepalli14:40 +1514:41 +161
#6.1GKPIGate Karepalli14:4414:441
#7PCZPocharam14:5214:531
#7.1YY-DKJBDornakal Bypass Cabin15:1515:151
#8DKJDornakal Junction15:20 +415:25 +211
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.1YY-DKJCDornakal Chord Cabin15:2815:281
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M Tu W Th Sa
#9PPYPapatapalli15:39 +2015:40 +211
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#10MLMGMallemadugu15:45 +2315:46 +231
#11KMTKhammam15:54 +2115:55 +221
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Tu
Tu Sa
Su W Th
W
M F
#12PNDPPandillapalli16:04 +2916:05 +301
#13CKNChinta Kani16:11 +3516:12 +351
Xing
Th
#14NVCNagalwancha16:1916:201
#15BKLBona Kalu16:29 +3416:30 +351
Xing
F
#16MTMIMotimari16:37 +3916:38 +401
#17MDRMadhira16:45 +4116:46 +411
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su Tu
#17.1TNGMTondalagopavaram16:5516:551
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Tu Sa
Tu
#18YPErrupalem17:02 +4817:03 +481
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19GNNGangineni17:11 +5617:12 +591
Xing
Xing
M Th
M Th
#20CVVCheruvu Madhavaram17:19 +1:0117:20 +1:031
#21KIKondapalli17:34 +5217:35 +531
#22RYPRayanapadu17:44 +1:0017:45 +1:021
#22.1RPBCRayanapadu "B" Cabin17:4717:471
#23NWBVVijayawada North Cabin17:54 +5417:55 +541
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#23.1VBCVijayawada Bulb Cabin18:3018:301
#24BZAVijayawada Junction18:55 +181
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.