Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Jul 21, 2017 14:20:02 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Jul 21, 2017 14:20:02 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1243984-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1669544-0
Details Edit
no description available
Entry# 2333363-0

51154/Bhusaval - Mumbai CSMT Passenger (UnReserved)
भुसावळ - मुंबई छत्रपती शिवाजी महाराज टर्मिनस पॅसेंजर     भुसावल - मुंबई छत्रपति शिवाजी महाराज टर्मिनस पैसेंजर

BSL/Bhusaval Junction --> CSTM/Mumbai CSM Terminus

Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Tue Dec 06, 2016 (11:07AM)
Updated: Mar 11 2017 (07:46) by Yash Railographer~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA.
Rating: 1.2/5 (6 votes)
cleanliness - poor (1)
punctuality - poor (1)
food - poor (1)
ticket avbl - poor (1)
u/r coach - poor (1)
railfanning - poor (1)
safety - poor (1)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
GEN
  5
GEN
  6
GEN
  7
GEN
  8
GEN
  9
GEN
 10
GEN
 11
GEN
 12
GEN
 13
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1BSLBhusaval Junction07:05 +161
#2BDIBhadli07:21 +2007:22 +211
Overtakes
Overtaken by
Tu
W
#2.1TRWTarsod07:2507:251
#3JLJalgaon Junction07:31 +2707:34 +371
#4SSShirsoli07:47 +3607:48 +461
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5MWDMhasavad07:57 +4807:58 +501
#6MYJMaheji08:08 +5208:09 +591
#7PHQPardhande08:16 +1:0208:17 +1:021
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8PCPachora Junction08:20 +1:0808:25 +1:091
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9GAAGalan08:59 +4509:00 +571
#10NGDNagardevla09:09 +5809:10 +591
#11KJKajgaon09:19 +5809:20 +591
Overtaken by
M W Th Sa
#12VGLVaghli09:29 +1:0009:30 +1:061
#13CSNChalisgaon Junction09:40 +1:0709:45 +1:111
#14HPRHirapur09:54 +1:1009:55 +1:151
#14.1RHNERohini10:0110:011
#15NINaydongri10:04 +1:2010:05 +1:211
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
W Sa
M Th F
Su Tu
W Sa
M W F Sa
Su
#16PKEPimpar Khed10:14 +1:2210:15 +1:291
#16.1NGNXNandgaon Yard Cabin (TXR)10:2410:241
#17NGNNandgaon10:25 +1:3210:27 +1:371
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#18PJNPanjhan10:34 +1:3910:35 +1:401
#19HSLHisvahal10:44 +1:3810:45 +1:421
#20PNVPanevadi10:54 +1:4310:55 +1:461
#21MMRManmad Junction11:05 +1:4811:10 +2:291
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Th
Su W
#22SUMSummit11:24 +2:2911:25 +2:311
Xing
Su
#23LSLasalgaon11:38 +2:3111:40 +2:331
Xing
M Th
#24UGNUgaon11:49 +2:3411:50 +2:341
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su Tu Th
W Sa
#25NRNiphad11:59 +2:3312:00 +2:341
Xing
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su Tu F
#26KBSNKasbe Sukene12:09 +2:3212:10 +2:361
#27KWKhervadi12:19 +2:3412:20 +2:351
#28ODHAOdha12:29 +2:3512:30 +2:381
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Tu
M Th
#29NKNasik Road13:00 +2:2413:05 +2:501
#30DVLDevlali13:18 +2:4613:20 +2:491
#31LTLahavit13:34 +2:4513:35 +2:471
#32AVAsvali13:44 +2:4613:45 +2:501
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M W F
Tu Th Sa
Tu F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#33PIPadli13:54 +2:5013:55 +2:501
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Su
Th
W
#34GOGhoti14:09 +2:4414:10 +2:481
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Sa
M
M
F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#34.1IGPXIgatpuri Yard15:2315:231
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Tu Sa
Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#35IGPIgatpuri15:40 +1:3515:45 +1:401
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Tu Th Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#35.1TGR1Block & Catch Siding Cabin 116:0016:001
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#35.2TGR2Block & Catch Siding Cabin 216:0716:071
Xing
W
#35.3TGR3Block & Catch Siding Cabin 316:1816:181
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Su
M
Sa
#36KSRAKasara16:29 +1:3616:30 +1:391
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#36.1OMBOombermali16:3516:351
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#37KEKhardi16:39 +1:4616:40 +1:461
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#37.1THSThansit16:4716:471
#38ATGAtgaon16:54 +1:4316:55 +1:431
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Sa
F
#39ASOAsangaon17:14 +1:3717:15 +1:371
Xing
Xing
Th
Tu
#40VSDVasind17:25 +1:3517:26 +1:361
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Su Tu
M W Sa
#41KDVKhadavli17:32 +1:3717:33 +1:371
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
W
F
#42TLATitvala17:39 +1:3917:40 +1:421
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Sa
M
#43ABYAmbivli17:4617:471
#44SHADShahad17:5217:531
Xing
M F
#45KYNKalyan Junction17:59 +1:4518:02 +1:431
Xing
Xing
Su Tu W Th
Tu
#45.1YY-PSKTParsik Tunnel18:1618:161
#46TNAThane18:21 +1:3018:23 +1:301
#46.1MLNDMulund18:2618:261
#46.2CRNMMulund Depot18:2718:271
#46.3NHUNahur18:2818:281
#46.4BNDBhandup18:3018:301
#46.5KJMGKanjur Marg18:3218:321
#46.6VKVikhroli18:3418:341
#46.7GCGhatkopar18:3818:381
#46.8VVHVidyavihar18:4018:401
#46.9CLASKurla EMU Carshed18:4118:411
#46.10CLAKurla Junction18:4318:431
#46.11SINSion18:4618:461
#46.12MTNMatunga18:4818:481
#47DRDadar Central18:50 +1:3118:52 +1:311
#47.1PRParel18:5418:541
#47.2PRLWParel Loco Workshop18:5518:551
#47.3CRDCurrey Road18:5818:581
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#47.4CHGChinchpokli18:5918:591
#47.5BYByculla19:0219:021
#47.6MZNCMazgaon Cabin19:0319:031
#47.7SNRDSandhurst Road19:0519:051
#47.8MSDMasjid19:0719:071
#48CSTMMumbai CSM Terminus19:10 +2:341
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.