Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Aug 20, 2017 21:20:32 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Aug 20, 2017 21:20:32 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1915651-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2087459-0
Details Edit
Small TB;
Entry# 2221716-0
Details Edit
Medium; Side View; Large TB; EOG/SLR; Outside of Train; Moving Straight;
Entry# 2376307-0

18238/Chhattisgarh Express (PT)
ਚਹਤੀਸਗੜ੍ਹ ਏਕ੍ਸਪ੍ਰੇਸ     छत्तीसगढ़ एक्सप्रेस

ASR/Amritsar Junction --> BSP/Bilaspur Junction

 
 
Inaugural Run
Sat Jan 01, 1977
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Now available for E-catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
19 Aug,2017 departure has been diverted been AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] and HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] stations due to derailment of 18477 Kalinga Utkal Express near Khatauli.
Sat
...
more...
Aug 19, 2017 (10:12PM)
Updated: Jun 12 2017 (12:29) by Bareilly Ki Barfi^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
58210/58209BSP-GAD-BSP Passenger; Total 5 Rakes
Rating: 3.3/5 (71 votes)
cleanliness - good (13)
punctuality - average (13)
food - good (13)
ticket avbl - good (11)
u/r coach - average (6)
railfanning - good (11)
safety - average (10)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 S1
  4
 S2
  5
 S3
  6
 S4
  7
 S5
  8
 S6
  9
 S7
 10
 S8
 11
 S9
 12
S10
 13
 PC
 14
S11
 15
S12
 16
 B3
 17
 B2
 18
 B1
 19
 A1
 20
HA1
 21
 GS
 22
SLR
 23
SP1
 NGP
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1ASRAmritsar Junction16:10 +161
#1.1MOWMananwala16:2016:201
#2JNLJandiala16:25 +2716:27 +271
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#2.1TRATangra16:3216:321
#2.2BTRButari16:3716:371
Xing
Xing
Su W
M Th
#2.3BBKRBaba Bakala Raiya16:4116:411
#3BEASBeas Junction16:45 +2916:47 +291
Xing
Th
#3.1DIWDhilwan16:5116:511
#3.2RYMRamidi Halt16:5916:591
#3.3HMRHamira17:0217:021
#4KREKartarpur17:08 +2817:10 +301
#4.1SRXSura Nussi17:2017:201
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4.2BBSLBaba Sodhal Nagar17:2517:251
#4.3XX-JUCOJalandhar City Outer Cabin17:2717:271
#5JUCJalandhar City Junction17:30 +2717:35 +321
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6JRCJalandhar Cantt. Junction17:44 +3217:46 +371
#6.1CEUChiheru17:5317:531
Xing
Sa
#7PGWPhagwara Junction17:59 +4118:01 +411
Xing
F
#7.1MLIHMauli Halt18:0718:071
#7.2MAULMauli18:1018:101
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8GRYGoraya18:16 +3918:18 +441
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W F Sa
Th
#8.1BTTNBhatian18:3118:311
Xing
Th
#9PHRPhillaur Junction18:46 +2818:48 +281
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Tu F
W Sa
Su
#9.1LDWLadhowal18:5718:571
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#10LDHLudhiana Junction19:15 +2119:25 +221
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#10.1BHOIDhandari Kalan Block Hut19:3119:311
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W F Sa
F
#10.2DDLDhandari Kalan19:4019:401
#11SNLSanehwal19:56 +1219:58 +171
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su W Sa
Tu
M W Sa
Su Tu Th F
#12DOADoraha20:07 +2320:08 +251
#12.1JSPNJaspalon20:1220:121
#13CHAChawapail20:18 +2520:20 +281
#14KNNKhanna20:30 +2920:32 +291
#15GVGMandi Gobindgarh20:41 +3020:43 +311
#16SIRSirhind Junction20:55 +2920:57 +301
#16.1SDYSadhoo Garh21:0421:041
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#16.2SBJSarai Banjara21:1121:111
Xing
M
#17RPJRajpura Junction21:20 +3021:22 +331
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#17.1SMUShambhu21:3421:341
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#18UBCAmbala City21:45 +2821:46 +301
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19UMBAmbala Cantt. Junction22:08 +2622:20 +261
Xing
Sa
#19.1DOKYDukheri22:2622:261
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19.2KESKesri22:3222:321
#19.3TDWTandwal22:3722:371
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20RAABarara22:42 +2722:44 +271
#20.1MFBMustafabad22:5222:521
#20.2DZPDarazpur22:5822:581
#21JUDWJagadhri Workshop23:02 +2623:04 +261
#22YJUDYamunanagar-Jagadhri23:11 +2623:14 +261
#22.1JUDYamunanagar-Jagadhri23:1423:141
#22.2KNZKalanour23:2523:251
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#22.3SSWSarsawa23:4323:431
#22.4PKYPilkhani23:5223:521
#23SRESaharanpur Junction00:05 +1400:15 +192
#23.1TPZTapri Junction00:2000:202
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#23.2NGLNangal00:2900:292
Xing
Xing
W Sa
W Sa
#23.3THJTalheri Buzurg00:3500:352
#24DBDDeoband00:43 +2800:45 +292
Xing
Tu Sa
#24.1RNARohana Kalan00:5400:542
#24.2BMHRBamanheri01:0001:002
#25MOZMuzaffarnagar01:04 +2801:06 +282
#25.1JDWJarauda Nara01:1001:102
#25.2MSPMansurpur01:1801:182
#26KATKhatauli01:26 +2901:28 +322
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#26.1SKFSakhoti Tanda01:3501:352
Xing
Su W
#27DRLADaurala01:42 +3601:44 +362
#27.1PQYPabli Khas01:5301:532
#28MUTMeerut Cantt.01:59 +3602:01 +362
#29MTCMeerut City Junction02:10 +3402:15 +342
#29.1PRTPPartapur02:2102:212
#29.2MUZMohiuddinpur02:2402:242
#30MDNRModinagar02:31 +3902:33 +392
#30.1MUDMuradnagar02:4202:422
#30.2DXHDuhai Halt02:4602:462
#31GUHGuldhar02:49 +4002:51 +402
#31.1GZNNew Ghaziabad03:0403:042
#32GZBGhaziabad Junction03:23 +2503:25 +262
#33SBBSahibabad Junction03:34 +3403:36 +342
#33.1DSBPShahdara B Panel03:4403:442
#33.2CNJChander Nagar03:4503:452
#33.3ANVRAnand Vihar03:5003:502
#33.4MWCMandawali-Chander Vihar03:5803:582
#34NZMHazrat Nizamuddin04:15 +2704:30 +292
#34.1OKACOkhla Bypass B Cabin04:3204:322
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#34.2OKAOkhla04:3304:332
#34.3TKECTuglakabad East Cabin04:3604:362
#34.4TKDTuglakabad04:3904:392
#34.5TKDCTughlakabad Cabin04:4304:432
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#34.6FDBFaridabad04:4804:482
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#34.7FDNFaridabad New Town04:5204:522
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#35BVHBallabh Garh04:55 +3104:57 +302
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#35.1PYLAPiyala Block Hut05:0905:092
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#35.2ASTAsaoti05:1805:182
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#36PWLPalwal05:41 +1805:43 +242
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#36.1RDERundhi05:5005:502
Xing
Xing
Tu F
M
#36.2SHLKSholaka05:5705:572
Xing
Xing
Th
Su W
#36.3BNCRBanchari05:5905:592
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
W Sa
M W
#36.4HDLHodal06:0406:042
Xing
Su Tu Th F Sa
#37KSVKosi Kalan06:13 +3306:15 +342
Xing
Xing
M Tu W Th F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#38CHJChata06:26 +3506:28 +352
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#38.1AJHAjhai06:3706:372
#38.2VRBDVrindaban Road06:4606:462
Xing
Xing
M Th Sa
W
#38.3BTSRBhuteshwar06:5306:532
#39MTJMathura Junction06:55 +3607:00 +362
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M W
Tu Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su Tu F
Su M Tu W F
Th
#39.1BADBaad07:0907:092
#39.2FARFarah07:1707:172
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#39.3FHTFarah Town07:1907:192
#39.4DDDMDeen Dayal Dham07:1907:192
Xing
W Sa
#39.5KXMKitham07:2807:282
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Th F
Su M
#39.6RNKARunkuta07:3607:362
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#39.7BFPBilochpura Agra07:4507:452
#40RKMRaja Ki Mandi07:46 +4807:48 +482
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
M Sa
Su
W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu F
Th
#41AGCAgra Cantt.08:12 +3608:20 +352
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu Sa
M W
M F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#41.1BHABhandai08:3008:302
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Su
M Tu F
#41.2JJJajau08:4408:442
Xing
Su
#41.3MIAMania08:5808:582
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M F
#42DHODholpur Junction09:10 +3309:15 +352
#42.1GHERGher09:2209:222
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#42.2HETHetampur09:3109:312
#42.3SIKDSikroda Kwanri09:3809:382
#43MRAMorena09:48 +3609:50 +412
Xing
Xing
Su W Sa
Tu
#43.1SANKSank09:5809:582
#43.2NUBNurabad10:0110:012
#44BAOBanmor10:06 +5410:08 +1:082
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#44.1RRURayaru10:2010:202
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#44.2BLNRBirlanagar Junction10:4010:402
Overtaken by
Su M Tu Th Sa
#45GWLGwalior Junction10:45 +1:0310:50 +1:062
Xing
Sa
#45.1STLISithouli10:5810:582
#45.2SLVSandalpur11:0411:042
#45.3ARIAntri11:1011:102
Xing
Su M W Th F
#45.4AEHAnant Paith11:1911:192
#45.5SMTLSimariatal11:2311:232
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Tu Sa
M
Th
Su
#46DBADabra11:28 +1:1411:30 +1:142
#46.1KTRAKotra11:3911:392
#47SORSonagir11:48 +1:1511:50 +1:172
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Su W
Tu
Th
M
F
Sa
#48DAADatia12:13 +1:0912:15 +1:102
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Su F
M W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu Th Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#48.1KRQKarari12:4512:452
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#49JHSJhansi Junction13:10 +4813:20 +512
#49.1JHSAJhansi A Cabin13:2313:232
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#49.2BJIBijauli13:2813:282
#49.3BHEGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd Siding Khajraha13:3513:352
#49.4KHJKhajraha13:3613:362
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Su
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu F
Su W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu F
#50BABBabina13:43 +5813:45 +592
#50.1BPWBurhpura13:5213:522
Xing
M Th F
#51BZYBasai14:01 +5414:03 +562
Xing
Xing
Tu
Su W
#51.1MZXMatatila14:1114:112
Xing
Th
#52TBTTalbahat14:16 +1:0114:18 +1:042
#52.1DLADoulta14:2114:212
#52.2BJABijrotha14:2314:232
#52.3JHAJakhaura14:2814:282
#52.4DWADailwara14:3314:332
Overtakes
Th
#53LARLalitpur Junction14:38 +1:1914:40 +1:202
Overtaken by
Th
#53.1JROJiron14:4814:482
Overtakes
Th
#54JLNJakhalaun14:53 +1:2914:55 +1:302
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Tu Sa
M Th Sa
Su Tu W F
#55DUADhaura15:18 +1:2115:20 +1:222
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su W F
Tu Th
M Sa
#55.1MXSMohasa15:4015:402
#55.2KOAKaronda15:5215:522
#55.3AGDAgasod Junction16:1816:182
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Tu F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W
#56BINABina Junction16:35 +4816:40 +492
Xing
Xing
Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#56.1KIKAKurwai Kethora16:4816:482
Xing
W
#57MABAMandi Bamora16:55 +5616:57 +562
Xing
Xing
M Tu Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#57.1KAHKalhar17:0417:042
#57.2CLHTChulheta17:0817:082
Overtakes
Su
#57.3BETBareth17:1117:112
#57.4RKDIRaukheri17:1717:172
#58BAQGanj Basoda17:19 +5617:21 +562
#58.1PAIPabai17:2717:272
#58.2GLGGulabGanj17:3417:342
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#58.3SUMRSumer17:3917:392
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#58.4SORISorai17:4517:452
#59BHSVidisha17:49 +1:0417:51 +1:052
#59.1BTWNBetwa Cabin17:5417:542
#59.2SCISanchi18:0018:002
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#59.3SMTSalamatpur18:0618:062
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#59.4DWGDewanGanj18:1518:152
#59.5BVBBhadbhadaghat18:2318:232
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#59.6SUWSukhisewaniyan18:3018:302
Xing
Th
#59.7NSZNishatpura Junction18:3818:382
#60BPLBhopal Junction18:40 +1:2218:45 +1:232
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su Tu
F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su Tu W Th F
Th
#60.1HESGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd. Bhopal18:5418:542
#61HBJBhopal HabibGanj18:55 +1:2518:57 +1:262
#61.1MSOMisrod19:0219:022
Xing
Overtakes
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#61.2MDDPMandi Dip19:1019:102
Xing
Xing
M W Th F Sa
Su Tu
#61.3ITKLItaya Kalan19:1419:142
#62ODGObaidulla Ganj19:20 +1:3119:22 +1:332
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su
F
Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#62.1BKABarkhera19:4319:432
Xing
M Th
#62.2CHQChoka19:5419:542
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#62.3MIGMidghat20:0520:052
#62.4BNIBudni20:1720:172
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Su
M
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#63HBDHoshangabad20:30 +1:0820:32 +1:092
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
Overtaken by
Xing
F
Tu Sa
M Tu Th F Sa
W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#63.1PRKDPowerkheda20:5020:502
#63.2ETFItarsi F Cabin21:0321:032
#64ETItarsi Junction21:05 +1:0321:15 +1:022
Xing
Th
#64.1ITMAItarsi Marshalling Yard21:1621:162
#64.2JHPJujharpur21:1721:172
Xing
W
#64.3KRTHKiratgarh21:2421:242
Xing
Su M Tu Th Sa
#64.4KSLAKesla21:2921:292
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#64.5TAKUTaku21:3521:352
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Su
F
Sa
M W Th
#64.6SAHLSaheli21:3821:382
#64.7KQEKala Akhar21:4421:442
#64.8POXPola Patthar21:5021:502
#64.9DOHDhodramohar21:5721:572
#64.10MGRDMagardoh22:0122:012
Xing
Sa
#64.11BBTRBarbatpur22:0722:072
#65GDYAGhoradongri22:17 +1:1322:19 +1:152
Xing
Xing
W
M
#65.1DHQDharakhoh22:3722:372
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#65.2MJYMaramjhiri22:5222:522
#66BZUBetul23:02 +1:2823:05 +1:282
#66.1MALKMalkapur Road23:1323:132
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su F
Sa
F
Tu
W
M Th
M
Su
#66.2BYSBarsali23:2223:222
Xing
Xing
M F
Su Th
#66.3AMLXAmla Junction Yard23:3423:342
#67AMLAAmla Junction23:35 +1:2100:10 +1:012
#67.1JKRJaulkhera00:1700:173
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#68MTYMultai00:24 +1:0500:26 +1:053
#68.1HTNHatna Pur00:3600:363
Xing
Su M W Th F
#68.2CCDChichonda00:4200:423
#68.3GDKPGhundankhapa00:5100:513
#68.4TEOTeegaon00:5900:593
#69PARPandhurna01:08 +1:1101:10 +1:113
#69.1DDMTDarimeta01:1601:163
#70NRKRNarkher Junction01:23 +1:1701:25 +1:173
Xing
Tu Sa
#70.1TNHTinkheda01:3101:313
Xing
Xing
M
Th
#70.2KLBAKalambha01:3901:393
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#71KATLKatol01:48 +1:1601:50 +1:163
Xing
W
#71.1MERMetpanjra02:0502:053
Xing
Xing
Su F
Tu W
#71.2SNKBSonkhamb02:1702:173
#71.3KOHLKohli02:3002:303
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu Th Sa
M W
Su F
#71.4KSWRKalmeshwar02:5002:503
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su W
Su W
W
Su
M Th F
#71.5BWRABharatwada03:0803:083
#71.6GNQGodhani03:1803:183
#71.7XX-NGPHNagpur H Cabin03:2803:283
#71.8NGPCNagpur C Cabin03:2803:283
#71.9NGPBNagpur NG03:3003:303
#72NGPNagpur Junction03:30 +3703:55 +413
#72.1NGPBNagpur NG03:5503:553
#72.2XX-NGPCNagpur Cabin03:5603:563
#72.3ITRItwari Junction04:0004:003
#72.4KAVKalamna04:0304:033
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#73KPKamptee04:13 +4904:15 +513
Xing
Su Th
#73.1KNHNKanhan Junction04:1804:183
#73.2SALSalwa04:2104:213
#73.3CHCRChacher04:2604:263
#73.4TARTharsa04:3004:303
#73.5RRLRewral04:3304:333
#73.6KHATKhat04:3904:393
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#74BRDBhandara Road04:45 +5504:47 +563
#74.1KOKAKoka04:5304:533
#75TMRTumsar Road Junction05:01 +1:0305:03 +1:043
#75.1MNUMundikota05:1105:113
#76TROTirora05:18 +1:0605:20 +1:063
#76.1KWNKachewani05:2705:273
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#76.2GJGangajhari05:3605:363
#77GGondia Junction05:51 +1:0005:56 +1:003
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Su
Sa
M
F
#77.1GDMGudma06:0306:033
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#78AGNAmgaon06:10 +1:0906:12 +1:093
#78.1DNLDhanoli06:1706:173
#79SKSSalekasa06:23 +1:0906:25 +1:113
#79.1DKSDarekasa06:3706:373
#79.2BTLBortalao06:4506:453
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
M W Th F
Su Tu
#79.3PJBPaniajob06:5506:553
#80DGGDongargarh07:03 +1:1107:05 +1:153
Xing
Tu Sa
#80.1JTRJatkanhar07:1107:113
Xing
Xing
Th
W
#80.2MUAMusra07:1707:173
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#80.3BAKLBakal07:2507:253
#81RJNRaj Nandgaon07:35 +1:0207:40 +1:013
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Su
M F
#81.1PMSParmalkasa07:5607:563
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#81.2MUPMurhipar08:0908:093
#81.3RSMRasmara08:2408:243
Xing
Xing
W Sa
M
#82DURGDurg Junction08:40 +4708:55 +443
Xing
M W Th F Sa
#82.1BQRBhilai Nagar09:0009:003
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#83BPHBBhilai Power House09:05 +1:4509:06 +1:453
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#83.1BSPCSAIL Bhilai09:0909:093
#83.2BIABhilai09:1309:133
#83.3GCABBhilai G Cabin09:1409:143
Overtaken by
W
#83.4CCABBhilai C Cabin09:1609:163
#83.5DBECDeobaloda Charoda09:1809:183
#83.6HCABBhilai H Cabin09:1909:193
#83.7BDYDBhilai Departure Yard09:2109:213
#83.8SGBBBhilai Marshalling Yard09:2109:213
#83.9DCABBhilai D Cabin09:2209:223
#83.10CABNBhilai Cabin09:2509:253
#83.11KMIKumhari09:2809:283
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M Tu W Th F
#83.12SZBSarona Cabin09:3609:363
#83.13SRWNSaraswatinagar09:4109:413
#84RRaipur Junction09:45 +4609:55 +493
#84.1WRCWRS Colony PH09:5709:573
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Th
M
Su
#84.2URKUrkura09:5809:583
#84.3XX-URKOUrkura Outer Cabin10:0010:003
#84.4MDHMandhar10:0610:063
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M Tu W Th F Sa
#84.5SLHSiliari10:1510:153
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#84.6BKTHBaikunth10:2310:233
#85TLDTilda10:28 +5710:30 +573
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Tu Th F
Su W Sa
Su W Sa
#86HNHathbandh10:43 +5610:45 +563
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su Th
F
Tu Sa
#87BYTBhatapara10:58 +5611:00 +563
Xing
Xing
Su
Tu Th
#87.1NPINipania11:1411:143
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#87.2DGSDagori11:2311:233
Xing
Xing
Su Sa
M
#88BYLBelha11:30 +5511:32 +553
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Th
M Sa
#88.1CHBTChakarbhatha11:4711:473
Overtaken by
Su W
#88.2DPHDadhapara11:5611:563
Xing
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#88.3YY-BSPBBilaspur Bypass Cabin12:0612:063
#89BSPBilaspur Junction12:15 +1:163
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim