Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Sep 26, 2017 09:10:05 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Sep 26, 2017 09:10:05 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

63134⇒31768/Lalgola - Ranaghat EMU Passenger
লালগোলা - রানাঘাট মেমু     लालगोला - रानाघाट मेमू

LGL/Lalgola --> RHA/Ranaghat Junction

Refresh Live Status (23h 6m ago)
 
 
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
63134 Dn Lalgola-Ranaghat MEMU local will be controlled enroute upto Dhubulia till cancellation of block in Krishnanagar
Fri May 12, 2017 (10:08AM)
Updated: Oct 01 2016 (08:05) by system
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1LGLLalgola03:10 +01
#2KRPKrishnapur03:14 +203:15 +31
#3PRTLPirtala03:2403:251
#4BQGBhagwangola03:32 +003:33 +21
#4.1SBNMSubarnamrigi03:3903:391
#5JJGJiaGanj03:44 +203:45 +21
#5.1NSONashipur Road03:4803:481
#6MBBMurshidabad03:52 +303:53 +41
#7CSZCossimbazar03:58 +703:59 +71
#8BPCBerhampore Court04:04 +804:05 +81
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9NBPHNew Balarampur Halt04:0904:101
#10SGVSargachhi04:14 +1004:15 +101
#11BFTBhabta04:1904:201
#12BEBBeldanga04:27 +904:28 +91
#13REJRejinagar04:37 +1004:38 +101
#13.1SRJNSirajnagar Halt04:4204:421
#14PLYPlassey04:47 +1104:48 +111
#15PCXPagla Chandi04:5504:561
#16DEBDebagram05:02 +905:03 +91
#17SVHSonadanga05:1105:121
#18BTYBethuadahari05:17 +805:18 +81
#19MGMMuragacha05:29 +605:30 +61
#20DHUDhubulia05:36 +605:37 +61
#21BPDBahadurpur05:4405:451
#22KNJKrishnanagar City Junction06:17 -1806:18 +31
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#22.1JKLJalal Khali06:2206:221
#23BDZBadkulla06:26 +306:27 +31
#24THPTaherpur06:3106:321
#25BIJBirnagar06:34 +406:35 +41
#26KLNPKalinarayanpur Junction06:38 +706:39 +71
#27RHARanaghat Junction06:55 +01
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.