Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Nov 21, 2017 23:01:20 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Nov 21, 2017 23:01:20 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train PicAdvanced Search

63136⇒31770/Lalgola - Ranaghat EMU Passenger
লালগোলা - রানাঘাট ইএমইউ প্যাসেঞ্জার     लालगोला - रानाघाट ईएमयू पैसेंजर

LGL/Lalgola --> RHA/Ranaghat Junction

 
 
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
11/03/17:- Cancelled due to LHS work in between kashimbazar and Murshidabad
Fri Mar 10, 2017 (11:54PM)
Updated: Nov 07 2017 (18:27) by জয়দীপ JOYDEEP जय़दीप*^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
SLR
  1
GEN
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
GEN
  5
GEN
  6
GEN
  7
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1LGLLalgola11:55 +11
#2KRPKrishnapur11:57 +211:58 +21
#3PRTLPirtala12:03 +112:04 +11
#4BQGBhagwangola12:08 +012:09 +21
#5SBNMSubarnamrigi12:15 +112:16 +11
#6JJGJiaGanj12:21 +212:22 +21
#6.1NSONashipur Road12:2612:261
#7MBBMurshidabad12:31 +312:32 +31
#8CSZCossimbazar12:40 +512:41 +51
#9BPCBerhampore Court12:48 +612:49 +31
#10NBPHNew Balarampur Halt12:56 +612:57 +61
#11SGVSargachhi13:01 +213:02 +21
#12BFTBhabta13:06 +413:07 +41
#13BEBBeldanga13:14 +213:15 +21
#14REJRejinagar13:24 +313:25 +31
#15SRJNSirajnagar Halt13:29 +313:30 +31
#16PLYPlassey13:36 +313:37 +31
#17PCXPagla Chandi13:42 +313:43 +31
#18DEBDebagram13:48 +213:49 +21
#19SVHSonadanga13:56 +213:57 +21
#20BTYBethuadahari14:03 +214:04 +21
#21MGMMuragacha14:13 +114:14 +21
#22DHUDhubulia14:19 +214:20 +21
#23BPDBahadurpur14:25 +214:26 +21
#24KNJKrishnanagar City Junction14:58 -1915:00 +21
#24.1JKLJalal Khali15:0415:041
#25BDZBadkulla15:07 +215:08 +21
#26THPTaherpur15:12 +115:13 +11
#27BIJBirnagar15:15 +315:16 +31
#28KLNPKalinarayanpur Junction15:19 +515:20 +51
#29RHARanaghat Junction15:35 +21
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.