Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Nov 22, 2017 16:49:02 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Nov 22, 2017 16:49:02 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train PicAdvanced Search

63134⇒31768/Lalgola - Ranaghat EMU Passenger
লালগোলা - রানাঘাট মেমু     लालगोला - रानाघाट मेमू

LGL/Lalgola --> RHA/Ranaghat Junction

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
 
 
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
63134 Dn Lalgola-Ranaghat MEMU local will be controlled enroute upto Dhubulia till cancellation of block in Krishnanagar
Fri May 12, 2017 (10:08AM)
Updated: Nov 07 2017 (18:27) by জয়দীপ JOYDEEP जय़दीप*^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
63133/63134/63135/63136/63137/63138
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1LGLLalgola03:25 +11
#2KRPKrishnapur03:27 +203:28 +31
#3PRTLPirtala03:33 +103:34 +11
#4BQGBhagwangola03:38 +103:39 +21
#4.1SBNMSubarnamrigi03:4403:441
#5JJGJiaGanj03:48 +203:49 +21
#5.1NSONashipur Road03:5303:531
#6MBBMurshidabad03:58 +303:59 +41
#7CSZCossimbazar04:07 +704:08 +71
#8BPCBerhampore Court04:16 +804:17 +81
#9NBPHNew Balarampur Halt04:23 +704:24 +71
#10SGVSargachhi04:28 +1004:29 +101
#11BFTBhabta04:33 +1004:34 +101
#12BEBBeldanga04:41 +1004:42 +101
#13REJRejinagar04:51 +1104:52 +111
#13.1SRJNSirajnagar Halt04:5604:561
#14PLYPlassey05:01 +1205:02 +121
#15PCXPagla Chandi05:07 +1105:08 +111
#16DEBDebagram05:13 +1005:14 +101
#17SVHSonadanga05:21 +1005:22 +101
#18BTYBethuadahari05:28 +805:29 +81
#19MGMMuragacha05:37 +705:38 +71
#20DHUDhubulia05:43 +705:44 +71
#21BPDBahadurpur05:49 +705:50 +71
#22KNJKrishnanagar City Junction06:17 -1706:19 +31
#22.1JKLJalal Khali06:2306:231
#23BDZBadkulla06:26 +306:27 +31
#24THPTaherpur06:31 +306:32 +31
#25BIJBirnagar06:34 +406:35 +41
#26KLNPKalinarayanpur Junction06:38 +706:39 +71
#27RHARanaghat Junction06:55 +11
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.