Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Nov 21, 2017 21:32:15 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Nov 21, 2017 21:32:15 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train PicAdvanced Search

63104/Lalgola - Sealdah MEMU
লালগোলা - শিয়ালদহ মেমু     लालगोला - सियालदह मेमू

LGL/Lalgola --> SDAH/Sealdah

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
 
 
Inaugural Run
Mon Mar 11, 2013
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Split into to 31866 & 31844.
Wed Nov 01, 2017 (03:35PM)
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: 5.0/5 (6 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (1)
punctuality - excellent (1)
food - excellent (1)
ticket avbl - excellent (1)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - excellent (1)
safety - excellent (1)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1LGLLalgola11:00 +71
#2KRPKrishnapur11:04 +811:05 +81
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3PRTLPirtala11:15 +011:16 +01
#4BQGBhagwangola11:22 +711:23 +61
#4.1SBNMSubarnamrigi11:2911:291
#5JJGJiaGanj11:33 +711:34 +71
#5.1NSONashipur Road11:3711:371
#6MBBMurshidabad11:41 +711:42 +71
#7CSZCossimbazar11:48 +911:49 +91
#8BPCBerhampore Court11:53 +1011:54 +101
#8.1NBPHNew Balarampur Halt11:5911:591
#9SGVSargachhi12:02 +1012:03 +101
#10BFTBhabta12:07 +012:08 +01
#11BEBBeldanga12:16 +912:17 +91
#12REJRejinagar12:25 +1112:26 +111
#12.1SRJNSirajnagar Halt12:3012:301
#13PLYPlassey12:35 +1112:36 +111
#14PCXPagla Chandi12:43 +012:44 +01
#15DEBDebagram12:50 +1312:51 +131
#16SVHSonadanga12:59 +013:00 +01
#17BTYBethuadahari13:05 +1213:06 +121
#18MGMMuragacha13:17 +1213:18 +111
#19DHUDhubulia13:24 +1113:25 +121
#20BPDBahadurpur13:32 +013:33 +01
#21KNJKrishnanagar City Junction14:08 -514:09 +11
#21.1JKLJalal Khali14:1514:151
#21.2BDZBadkulla14:2014:201
#21.3THPTaherpur14:2614:261
#21.4BIJBirnagar14:2914:291
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#22KLNPKalinarayanpur Junction14:34 +1314:35 +131
#23RHARanaghat Junction14:44 +1414:45 +151
#23.1PDXPayradanga14:4914:491
#24CDHChakdaha14:54 +1914:55 +191
#24.1PXRPalpara14:5714:571
#24.2SMXSimurali14:5914:591
#24.3MPJMadanpur15:0315:031
#25KYIKalyani15:07 +2115:08 +211
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#26KPAKanchrapara15:10 +015:11 +01
#26.1KPAWKanchrapara Workshop Gate15:1315:131
#26.2HLRHalisahar15:1515:151
#27NHNaihati Junction15:21 +2015:22 +211
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Su W
M Tu Th Sa
#27.1ESDSER Store Depot Naihati15:2415:241
#27.2KNRKankinara15:2515:251
#27.3JGDLJagadal15:2715:271
#27.4SNRShyamnagar15:3015:301
#27.5IPIchhapur15:3315:331
#27.6PTFPalta15:3515:351
#28BPBarrackpore15:38 +2115:39 +211
#28.1TGHTitagarh15:4115:411
#28.2KDHKhardaha15:4315:431
#28.3SEPSodpur15:4615:461
#28.4AGPAgarpara15:4715:471
#28.5BLHBelgharia15:5015:501
#29DDJDum Dum Junction15:54 +115:55 +11
#29.1BNXRBidhan Nagar Road16:0516:051
#29.2KGKKankurgachhi Road Cabin16:0916:091
#29.3NKGNarkeldanga Coaching Yard16:1216:121
#30SDAHSealdah16:15 +141
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.