Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Sep 23, 2017 23:55:43 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Sep 23, 2017 23:55:43 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1876455-0

53174⇒63108/Lalgola - Sealdah MEMU
লালগোলা-শিয়ালদহ মেমু     लालगोला-सियालदह मेमू

LGL/Lalgola --> SDAH/Sealdah

Refresh Live Status (14h 25m ago)
 
 
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
..
Sat May 14, 2016 (10:51PM)
Updated: Sep 02 2017 (15:45) by জয়দীপ JOYDEEP जय़दीप*^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
GEN
  5
GEN
  6
GEN
  7
GEN
  8
GEN
  9
GEN
 10
GEN
 11
GEN
 12
GEN
 13
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1LGLLalgola04:05 +01
#2KRPKrishnapur04:10 +104:11 +11
#3PRTLPirtala04:2004:211
#4BQGBhagwangola04:27 +004:28 +21
#4.1SBNMSubarnamrigi04:3404:341
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5JJGJiaGanj04:39 +204:40 +31
#5.1NSONashipur Road04:4404:441
#6MBBMurshidabad04:48 +404:49 +41
#7CSZCossimbazar04:56 +804:57 +81
#8BPCBerhampore Court05:02 +905:03 +91
#8.1NBPHNew Balarampur Halt05:0905:091
#9SGVSargachhi05:13 +905:14 +91
#10BFTBhabta05:1905:201
#11BEBBeldanga05:28 +905:29 +91
#12REJRejinagar05:39 +1005:40 +101
#13SRJNSirajnagar Halt05:4605:471
#14PLYPlassey05:54 +905:55 +91
#15PCXPagla Chandi06:0306:041
#16DEBDebagram06:11 +806:12 +81
#16.1SVHSonadanga06:2006:201
#17BTYBethuadahari06:25 +706:26 +71
#18MGMMuragacha06:38 +506:39 +51
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19DHUDhubulia06:46 +506:47 +51
#19.1BPDBahadurpur07:0407:041
#20KNJKrishnanagar City Junction07:25 -1807:28 +01
#20.1JKLJalal Khali07:3307:331
#21BDZBadkulla07:37 +107:38 +11
#22THPTaherpur07:4507:461
#23BIJBirnagar07:50 +107:51 +11
#24KLNPKalinarayanpur Junction07:58 +307:59 +31
#25RHARanaghat Junction08:11 +308:12 +51
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#26PDXPayradanga08:1708:181
Xing
Xing
M Sa
Tu F
#27CDHChakdaha08:24 +808:25 +81
#27.1PXRPalpara08:2708:271
#28SMXSimurali08:30 +1008:31 +101
#29MPJMadanpur08:36 +808:37 +81
#30KYIKalyani08:43 +1008:44 +101
#31KPAKanchrapara08:49 +1108:50 +101
#31.1KPAWKanchrapara Workshop Gate08:5108:511
#32HLRHalisahar08:53 +1108:54 +111
#33NHNaihati Junction09:02 +809:03 +91
#33.1ESDSER Store Depot Naihati09:0509:051
#33.2KNRKankinara09:0709:071
#33.3JGDLJagadal09:1009:101
#33.4SNRShyamnagar09:1409:141
#33.5IPIchhapur09:1809:181
#33.6PTFPalta09:2109:211
#33.7BPBarrackpore09:2509:251
#33.8TGHTitagarh09:2809:281
#33.9KDHKhardaha09:3109:311
#33.10SEPSodpur09:3509:351
#33.11AGPAgarpara09:3709:371
#33.12BLHBelgharia09:4109:411
#33.13DDJDum Dum Junction09:4709:471
#33.14BNXRBidhan Nagar Road09:5209:521
#33.15KGKKankurgachhi Road Cabin09:5409:541
#33.16NKGNarkeldanga Coaching Yard09:5509:551
#34SDAHSealdah09:57 +41
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.