Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Jul 28, 2017 14:51:57 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Jul 28, 2017 14:51:57 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1876455-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2141420-0
Details Edit
Outside of Train;
Entry# 2259922-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2332642-0

53176/Lalgola - Sealdah Passenger (UnReserved)
লালগোলা - শিয়ালদহ প্যাসেঞ্জার     लालगोला - सियालदह पैसेंजर

LGL/Lalgola --> SDAH/Sealdah

Refresh Live Status (5h 10m ago)
Inaugural Run
Mon Jan 19, 2009
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
--
Fri Mar 04, 2016 (11:41PM)
Updated: Oct 01 2016 (05:01) by system
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 S3
  3
 S2
  4
 S1
  5
 GS
  6
 GS
  7
 GS
  8
 GS
  9
 GS
 10
 GS
 11
RMS
 12
 GS
 13
HCP
 14
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1LGLLalgola06:45 +21
#2KRPKrishnapur06:50 +306:52 +31
#3PRTLPirtala07:0007:011
#4BQGBhagwangola07:08 +207:09 +31
#5SBNMSubarnamrigi07:1607:171
#6JJGJiaGanj07:23 +307:24 +31
#6.1NSONashipur Road07:2907:291
#7MBBMurshidabad07:35 +307:36 +41
#8CSZCossimbazar07:43 +707:44 +71
#9BPCBerhampore Court07:49 +907:50 +101
#10NBPHNew Balarampur Halt07:5707:581
#11SGVSargachhi08:11 +408:12 +41
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12BFTBhabta08:1708:181
#13BEBBeldanga08:26 +308:27 +31
#14REJRejinagar08:37 +408:38 +51
#15SRJNSirajnagar Halt08:4408:451
#16PLYPlassey08:52 +408:53 +51
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#17PCXPagla Chandi09:0109:021
#18DEBDebagram09:09 +409:10 +41
#19SVHSonadanga09:1909:201
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20BTYBethuadahari09:26 +309:27 +31
#21MGMMuragacha09:39 +209:40 +31
#22DHUDhubulia09:47 +309:48 +31
#23BPDBahadurpur09:5609:571
#24KNJKrishnanagar City Junction10:09 +010:11 +21
#24.1JKLJalal Khali10:1610:161
#25BDZBadkulla10:20 +310:21 +41
#26THPTaherpur10:2710:281
#27BIJBirnagar10:33 +310:34 +41
#28KLNPKalinarayanpur Junction10:39 +410:40 +41
#29RHARanaghat Junction10:51 +510:52 +61
#29.1PDXPayradanga10:5710:571
#30CDHChakdaha11:03 +811:04 +81
#30.1PXRPalpara11:0711:071
#30.2SMXSimurali11:1011:101
#30.3MPJMadanpur11:1511:151
#31KYIKalyani11:21 +911:22 +91
#32KPAKanchrapara11:26 +011:27 +01
#32.1KPAWKanchrapara Workshop Gate11:2911:291
#32.2HLRHalisahar11:3111:311
#33NHNaihati Junction11:37 +1011:38 +101
#33.1ESDSER Store Depot Naihati11:4011:401
#33.2KNRKankinara11:4111:411
#33.3JGDLJagadal11:4311:431
#33.4SNRShyamnagar11:4611:461
#33.5IPIchhapur11:5011:501
#33.6PTFPalta11:5211:521
#34BPBarrackpore11:55 +811:56 +81
Xing
Xing
Th
M
#34.1TGHTitagarh11:5811:581
#34.2KDHKhardaha12:0012:001
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#34.3SEPSodpur12:0312:031
#34.4AGPAgarpara12:0412:041
#34.5BLHBelgharia12:0712:071
#35DDJDum Dum Junction12:11 +012:12 +01
#35.1BNXRBidhan Nagar Road12:2412:241
#35.2KGKKankurgachhi Road Cabin12:3012:301
#35.3NKGNarkeldanga Coaching Yard12:3312:331
#36SDAHSealdah12:37 +41
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.