Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Nov 21, 2017 23:13:02 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Nov 21, 2017 23:13:02 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train PicAdvanced Search

63133⇒31767/Ranaghat - Lalgola EMU Passenger
রানাঘাট - লালগোলা মেমু     रानाघाट - लालगोला मेमू

RHA/Ranaghat Junction --> LGL/Lalgola

Refresh Live Status (14h 40m ago)
 
 
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Sat Oct 08, 2016 (06:28AM)
Updated: Nov 07 2017 (18:26) by জয়দীপ JOYDEEP जय़दीप*^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1RHARanaghat Junction07:35 +11
#2KLNPKalinarayanpur Junction07:39 +807:40 +81
#3BIJBirnagar07:43 +907:44 +91
#4THPTaherpur07:46 +807:47 +81
#5BDZBadkulla07:51 +1007:52 +101
#5.1JKLJalal Khali07:5807:581
#6KNJKrishnanagar City Junction08:04 +908:05 +101
#7BPDBahadurpur08:12 +1008:13 +101
#8DHUDhubulia08:18 +1208:19 +121
#9MGMMuragacha08:24 +1208:25 +121
#10BTYBethuadahari08:33 +1208:34 +131
#11SVHSonadanga08:38 +1008:39 +111
#12DEBDebagram08:46 +1108:47 +121
#13PCXPagla Chandi08:52 +908:53 +101
#14PLYPlassey08:58 +1108:59 +111
#15SRJNSirajnagar Halt09:04 +909:05 +101
#16REJRejinagar09:10 +1109:11 +111
#17BEBBeldanga09:18 +209:19 +51
#18BFTBhabta09:24 +009:25 +21
#19SGVSargachhi09:29 +409:30 +51
#20NBPHNew Balarampur Halt09:34 +009:35 +41
#21BPCBerhampore Court09:47 +309:48 +51
#22CSZCossimbazar09:53 +609:54 +71
#23MBBMurshidabad10:00 +610:01 +71
#23.1NSONashipur Road10:0510:051
#24JJGJiaGanj10:08 +610:09 +71
#25SBNMSubarnamrigi10:14 +110:15 +41
#26BQGBhagwangola10:21 +510:22 +71
#27PRTLPirtala10:26 +010:27 +31
#28KRPKrishnapur10:32 +410:33 +51
#29LGLLalgola10:50 +41
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.