Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Oct 18, 2017 15:01:29 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Oct 18, 2017 15:01:29 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

63137⇒31771/Ranaghat - Lalgola EMU Passenger
রানাঘাট - লালগোলা ইএমইউ প্যাসেঞ্জার     रानाघाट - लालगोला ईएमयू पैसेंजर

RHA/Ranaghat Junction --> LGL/Lalgola

Refresh Live Status (19h 40m ago)
 
 
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
-
Sat Jul 09, 2016 (06:15AM)
Updated: Oct 01 2016 (22:07) by system
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
WDM 3A , BWN shed
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1RHARanaghat Junction17:05 +21
#2KLNPKalinarayanpur Junction17:09 +917:10 +91
#3BIJBirnagar17:13 +1017:14 +101
#4THPTaherpur17:16 +817:17 +81
#5BDZBadkulla17:21 +1117:22 +111
#5.1JKLJalal Khali17:3017:301
#6KNJKrishnanagar City Junction17:38 +517:40 +51
#7BPDBahadurpur17:45 +417:46 +41
#8DHUDhubulia17:51 +817:52 +81
#9MGMMuragacha17:57 +817:58 +81
#10BTYBethuadahari18:06 +918:07 +91
#11SVHSonadanga18:12 +618:13 +61
#12DEBDebagram18:20 +818:21 +81
#13PCXPagla Chandi18:26 +418:27 +41
#14PLYPlassey18:33 +718:34 +71
#15SRJNSirajnagar Halt18:39 +418:40 +41
#16REJRejinagar18:44 +718:45 +71
#17BEBBeldanga18:54 +818:55 +81
#18BFTBhabta19:01 +419:02 +41
#19SGVSargachhi19:06 +819:07 +81
#20NBPHNew Balarampur Halt19:11 +519:12 +51
#21BPCBerhampore Court19:19 +619:20 +71
#22CSZCossimbazar19:25 +619:26 +61
#23MBBMurshidabad19:32 +719:33 +71
#23.1NSONashipur Road19:3719:371
#24JJGJiaGanj19:40 +719:41 +71
#24.1SBNMSubarnamrigi19:4519:451
#25BQGBhagwangola19:51 +819:52 +81
#26PRTLPirtala19:56 +719:57 +71
#27KRPKrishnapur20:03 +920:04 +101
#28LGLLalgola20:35 -151
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.