Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Jul 26, 2017 10:34:09 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Jul 26, 2017 10:34:09 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

63103/Sealdah - Lalgola MEMU
শিয়ালদহ - লালগোলা মেমু     सियालदह - लालगोला मेमू

SDAH/Sealdah --> LGL/Lalgola

Refresh Live Status (12h 44m ago)
Inaugural Run
Sun Mar 10, 2013
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Sat Oct 24, 2015 (12:47AM)
Updated: Oct 01 2016 (05:37) by system
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1SDAHSealdah19:30 +51
#1.1NKGNarkeldanga Coaching Yard19:3219:321
#1.2KGKKankurgachhi Road Cabin19:3319:331
#1.3BNXRBidhan Nagar Road19:3619:361
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#2DDJDum Dum Junction19:41 +119:42 +21
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#2.1BLHBelgharia19:4819:481
Xing
M Tu W Th F Sa
#2.2AGPAgarpara19:5019:501
#2.3SEPSodpur19:5319:531
#2.4KDHKhardaha19:5619:561
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#2.5TGHTitagarh19:5819:581
#3BPBarrackpore20:01 +1120:02 +121
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3.1PTFPalta20:0620:061
#3.2IPIchhapur20:0920:091
#3.3SNRShyamnagar20:1420:141
#3.4JGDLJagadal20:1920:191
#3.5KNRKankinara20:2220:221
#3.6ESDSER Store Depot Naihati20:2320:231
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4NHNaihati Junction20:26 +1620:27 +171
#4.1HLRHalisahar20:3120:311
#4.2KPAWKanchrapara Workshop Gate20:3320:331
#5KPAKanchrapara20:34 +020:35 +01
#6KYIKalyani20:38 +1920:39 +191
#6.1MPJMadanpur20:4520:451
#6.2SMXSimurali20:5020:501
#6.3PXRPalpara20:5320:531
#7CDHChakdaha20:56 +1920:57 +191
#7.1PDXPayradanga21:0421:041
#8RHARanaghat Junction21:11 +1821:12 +181
#9KLNPKalinarayanpur Junction21:18 +2321:19 +221
#9.1BIJBirnagar21:2321:231
#9.2THPTaherpur21:2521:251
#9.3BDZBadkulla21:3021:301
#9.4JKLJalal Khali21:3521:351
#10KNJKrishnanagar City Junction21:40 +2121:41 +221
#11BPDBahadurpur21:4721:481
#12DHUDhubulia21:53 +2621:54 +261
#13MGMMuragacha21:59 +2722:00 +271
#14BTYBethuadahari22:09 +2722:10 +271
#15SVHSonadanga22:1522:161
#16DEBDebagram22:23 +2622:24 +261
#17PCXPagla Chandi22:2922:301
#18PLYPlassey22:36 +2522:37 +251
#18.1SRJNSirajnagar Halt22:4222:421
#19REJRejinagar22:45 +2522:46 +251
#20BEBBeldanga22:55 +2622:56 +261
#21BFTBhabta23:0223:031
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#22SGVSargachhi23:16 +1723:17 +171
#22.1NBPHNew Balarampur Halt23:2023:201
#23BPCBerhampore Court23:25 +1723:26 +171
#24CSZCossimbazar23:30 +1923:31 +191
#25MBBMurshidabad23:37 +2023:38 +201
#25.1NSONashipur Road23:4223:421
#26JJGJiaGanj23:45 +2123:46 +211
#26.1SBNMSubarnamrigi23:5023:501
#27BQGBhagwangola23:56 +2123:57 +211
#27.1PRTLPirtala00:0100:012
#28KRPKrishnapur00:06 +2300:07 +232
#29LGLLalgola00:30 +12
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.