Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Nov 21, 2017 21:30:26 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Nov 21, 2017 21:30:26 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train PicAdvanced Search

111ER⇒53181/Sealdah-Lalgola Passenger
শিয়ালদহ-লালগোলা প্যাসেঞ্জার     सियालदह-लालगोला पैसेंजर

SDAH/Sealdah --> LGL/Lalgola

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
 
 
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Will remain cancelled on 13/14.5.17 due to Traffic and Power Block in Krishnanagar
Fri May 12, 2017 (09:43AM)
Updated: Nov 01 2017 (08:04) by Anjali Book Depot Jaipur^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: 4.0/5 (22 votes)
cleanliness - average (4)
punctuality - excellent (4)
food - good (2)
ticket avbl - good (4)
u/r coach - good (3)
railfanning - good (4)
safety - excellent (4)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
HCP
  3
 GS
  4
RMS
  5
 GS
  6
 GS
  7
 GS
  8
 GS
  9
 GS
 10
 S1
 11
 S2
 12
 S3
 13
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1SDAHSealdah23:30 +11
#1.1NKGNarkeldanga Coaching Yard23:3223:321
#1.2KGKKankurgachhi Road Cabin23:3423:341
#1.3BNXRBidhan Nagar Road23:3723:371
#2DDJDum Dum Junction23:43 +123:44 +01
#2.1BLHBelgharia23:4823:481
#2.2AGPAgarpara23:5023:501
#2.3SEPSodpur23:5223:521
#2.4KDHKhardaha23:5423:541
#2.5TGHTitagarh23:5623:561
#3BPBarrackpore23:58 +523:59 +51
#3.1PTFPalta00:0200:022
#3.2IPIchhapur00:0500:052
#3.3SNRShyamnagar00:0900:092
#3.4JGDLJagadal00:1300:132
#3.5KNRKankinara00:1600:162
#3.6ESDSER Store Depot Naihati00:1700:172
#4NHNaihati Junction00:19 +600:21 +62
#5HLRHalisahar00:26 +600:27 +62
#5.1KPAWKanchrapara Workshop Gate00:2900:292
#6KPAKanchrapara00:31 +600:32 +62
#7KYIKalyani00:37 +1000:38 +102
#7.1MPJMadanpur00:4300:432
#7.2SMXSimurali00:4700:472
#7.3PXRPalpara00:5000:502
#8CDHChakdaha00:52 +1100:53 +112
#8.1PDXPayradanga01:0201:022
#9RHARanaghat Junction01:10 +901:12 +62
#10KLNPKalinarayanpur Junction01:19 +1601:20 +162
#11BIJBirnagar01:25 +1701:26 +182
#12THPTaherpur01:30 +1301:31 +142
#13BDZBadkulla01:37 +1701:38 +182
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#13.1JKLJalal Khali01:4901:492
#14KNJKrishnanagar City Junction02:01 +802:05 +62
#15BPDBahadurpur02:13 +602:14 +62
#16DHUDhubulia02:20 +902:21 +92
#17MGMMuragacha02:27 +1002:28 +102
#18BTYBethuadahari02:37 +902:38 +102
#19SVHSonadanga02:43 +702:44 +82
#20DEBDebagram02:52 +802:53 +82
#21PCXPagla Chandi02:59 +603:00 +72
#22PLYPlassey03:06 +703:07 +92
#22.1SRJNSirajnagar Halt03:1203:122
#23REJRejinagar03:15 +903:16 +92
#24BEBBeldanga03:24 +903:26 +92
#25BFTBhabta03:32 +603:33 +82
#26SGVSargachhi03:38 +1003:39 +112
#26.1NBPHNew Balarampur Halt03:4803:482
#27BPCBerhampore Court04:00 +904:02 +102
#28CSZCossimbazar04:08 +1004:09 +112
#29MBBMurshidabad04:16 +1004:17 +122
#29.1NSONashipur Road04:2104:212
#30JJGJiaGanj04:25 +1304:26 +132
#30.1SBNMSubarnamrigi04:3004:302
#31BQGBhagwangola04:36 +1304:37 +132
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#32PRTLPirtala04:42 +904:43 +112
#33KRPKrishnapur04:49 +1104:50 +132
#34LGLLalgola05:10 -42
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.