Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Jul 24, 2017 06:14:10 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Jul 24, 2017 06:14:10 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

69120/Dahod Vadodara MEMU
દાહોદ વડોદરા મેમુ     दाहोद वडोदरा मेमू

DHD/Dahod --> BRC/Vadodara Junction

Refresh Live Status (24h 30m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Updated: Oct 09 2016 (01:02) by Jay Shah*^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1DHDDahod06:15 +121
#2RETRentia06:19 +1806:21 +171
#3JKTJekot06:25 +2006:27 +201
#4USRAUsra06:33 +2106:35 +201
#5MAMMangal Mahudi06:41 +2006:43 +191
Overtaken by
W
#6LMKLimkheda06:51 +2006:53 +201
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
M
Tu
Sa
Su W F
#7PPDPiplod07:00 +2107:02 +201
#8SATSant Road07:10 +2107:12 +201
Xing
Xing
M W Th Sa
Su Tu F
#9CCLChanchelav07:25 +1507:27 +151
#10KIZKansudhi07:37 +1307:39 +131
#11GDAGodhra Junction07:55 +608:00 +81
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12KRSAKharsaliya08:13 +1408:14 +151
#13DRLDerol08:24 +1608:25 +161
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#14BKRLBakrol08:30 +1708:31 +181
#15CPNChampaner Road08:36 +1908:37 +191
#16LANLotana08:4208:431
#17SMLASamlaya Junction08:49 +2108:50 +211
Xing
F
#18AIRAlindra Road08:5608:571
#19PIOPilol09:04 +2109:05 +211
Xing
M
#20CYIChhayapuri09:1109:121
#20.1BRGZVadodara E Cabin09:1809:181
#20.2BRGYVadodara D Cabin09:2409:241
#21BRCVadodara Junction09:40 +131
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.