Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Aug 17, 2017 17:42:13 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Aug 17, 2017 17:42:13 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1485957-0
Details Edit
Night Pic; Small TB; 3 AC; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Entry# 2179309-0
Details Edit
Close-up; Night Pic; Front-facing; Large TB;
Entry# 2187668-1
Details Edit
Medium; Front-facing; Large TB; EOG/SLR; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Rajdhani+Express+in+Humsafar+Livery
Entry# 2284981-0

12423/Dibrugarh Town - New Delhi Rajdhani Express
ডিব্রুগড় টাউন - নিউ দিল্লী ৰাজধানী এক্সপ্ৰেছ     डिब्रुगढ़ टाउन - नई दिल्ली राजधानी एक्सप्रेस

DBRT/Dibrugarh Town --> NDLS/New Delhi

Inaugural Run
Sat Oct 26, 1996
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Day-1 Dinner; Day-2 Breakfast, Lunch, Evening Snacks, Dinner; Day-3 Breakfast; Water...
more...
Bottle while boarding; E-Catering also Available...
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Cancelled on 17/08/2017 to 20/08/2017 due to flood
Wed Aug 16, 2017 (11:47PM)
Updated: Jul 17 2017 (08:18) by Joydeep roy
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
.
Rating: 4.2/5 (198 votes)
cleanliness - good (33)
punctuality - excellent (33)
food - good (33)
ticket avbl - average (34)
railfanning - excellent (32)
safety - excellent (33)
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 H1
  3
 A5
  4
 A4
  5
 A3
  6
 A2
  7
 A1
  8
 PC
  9
B11
 10
B10
 11
 B9
 12
 B8
 13
 B7
 14
 B6
 15
 B5
 16
 B4
 17
 B3
 18
 B2
 19
 B1
 20
EOG
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1DBRTDibrugarh Town20:351
#1.1CKWChalkhoa20:4220:421
Xing
Su W Th
#1.2LHLLahoal20:4820:481
#1.3DKMDikom20:5820:581
#1.4CHBChabua21:0921:091
#1.5PNTPanitola21:2021:201
#2NTSKNew Tinsukia Junction21:3021:401
#2.1TSKGTinsukia Goods21:4021:401
#2.2SPGNSripuriagaon21:4321:431
#2.3CGFCharali21:4521:451
#2.4BDTBordubi Road21:5121:511
#2.5DJGDuliajan21:5521:551
Xing
Su
#2.6NHKNaharkatiya22:0322:031
#2.7BTZBalimara22:0822:081
#2.8NAMNamrup22:1322:131
#2.9BFDBorhat22:1822:181
#2.10BRNRBaruanagar22:2222:221
#2.11SPKSapekhati22:3022:301
#2.12LPTALongpatia22:3622:361
#2.13BOJBhojo22:4222:421
#2.14SFRSafrai22:5122:511
#2.15LXALakwa23:0123:011
#2.16MUGNMahutgaon23:0723:071
#2.17SLGRSimaluguri Junction23:1323:131
#2.18NZRNazira23:1623:161
#2.19MZAMezenga23:2023:201
#2.20NMTNamtiali23:2623:261
Xing
Th
#2.21AGIAmguri Junction23:3723:371
#2.22SLXSelenghat23:4123:411
#2.23LHLahing23:4723:471
#2.24NCHNakachari23:5323:531
#2.25MEGMeleng23:5723:571
#3MXNMariani Junction00:0200:122
Xing
M
#3.1KQYKharikatia00:1800:182
#3.2TTBTitabar00:2500:252
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3.3CFGChakiting00:3700:372
#3.4KXLKamarbandha Ali00:4300:432
#3.5FKGFurkating Junction00:5200:522
#3.6OTNOating00:5700:572
#3.7JMIJamguri01:0201:022
Xing
Xing
Th
Tu Sa
#3.8BHGNBhilgaon01:1001:102
Xing
M
#3.9BXPBarpathar01:1801:182
#3.10SZRSarupathar01:2801:282
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3.11NJNNaojan01:3701:372
#3.12CJAChongajan01:4501:452
#3.13BXJBokajan01:5101:512
Xing
W Sa
#3.14KHKTKhotkhoti02:0002:002
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4DMVDimapur02:0602:132
#4.1DMFSFCI Siding Dimapur02:1302:132
#4.2RXRXRangapahar Crossing02:1702:172
#4.3RXRRangapahar02:1902:192
#4.4DSRDhansiri02:3102:312
#4.5DLDEDaldali02:4002:402
#5DPUDiphu02:5002:522
#5.1NLNNailalung03:0203:022
#5.2LCTLangcholiet03:1103:112
#5.3BRLFBar Langfer03:1803:182
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6LMGLumding Junction03:2503:272
Overtakes
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su
#6.1PKBPatharkhola S03:3503:352
#6.2LKGLamsakhang03:4103:412
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6.3HWXHabaipur03:5103:512
#6.4LKALanka03:5603:562
#6.5DHRYDhalpukhuri04:0304:032
#6.6HJIHojai04:1004:102
#6.7JGJNJugijan04:1704:172
#6.8JMKJamunamukh04:2604:262
#6.9KWMKampur04:3604:362
#6.10LPNLaopani04:4504:452
#7CPKChaparmukh Junction04:5304:552
#7.1TGEThekeraguri05:0405:042
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M W F
#7.2DMLDharamtul05:1205:122
#7.3SNBRSonuabary05:1805:182
#7.4AJREAujari05:2405:242
#7.5JIDJagi Road05:3205:322
#7.6BRHUBarahu05:3905:392
Xing
Xing
Su Tu Th
M F
#7.7KKETKamrup Khetri05:4505:452
#7.8TTLATetelia05:5205:522
#7.9DGUDigaru05:5805:582
Xing
Xing
Su
M W Sa
#7.10PNBPanbari06:0606:062
#7.11TKCThakurkuchi06:1406:142
#7.12PHIPanikhaiti06:2006:202
#7.13NNGENarangi06:2606:262
#7.14NMYNoonmati06:2906:292
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.15NGCNew Guwahati06:3006:302
#8GHYGuwahati06:3507:002
Xing
Xing
Su W Th
Su M Tu W F Sa
#8.1KYQKamakhya Junction07:0607:062
#8.2AGTAgthori07:1207:122
Xing
F
#8.3CGSChangsari07:1907:192
#8.4BIZBaihata07:2807:282
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.5KDKNKendukana07:3307:332
#8.6RNYRangiya Junction07:4207:422
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.7GOEGhograpar07:4907:492
#8.8NLVNalbari07:5607:562
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.9KTCHKaithalkuchi08:0508:052
#8.10TIHUTihu08:1208:122
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.11NSRHNiz Sariha Halt08:1608:162
#8.12PBLPathsala08:2008:202
Xing
M F
#8.13SPQSorupeta08:2908:292
#8.14GSAGuagachha08:3408:342
Overtakes
Th
#8.15BPRDBarpeta Road08:3908:392
#8.16SBESorbhog Junction08:4608:462
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.17PTLDPatiladaha08:5408:542
Overtakes
Overtakes
Overtakes
F
W
Su M Tu
#8.18BJFBijni09:0309:032
Xing
Su
#8.19CPQChaprakata09:1109:112
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.20BNGNBongaigaon09:1609:162
#9NBQNew Bongaigaon Junction09:1809:202
#9.1NBQYNew Bongaigaon Yard09:2209:222
#9.2DTXDangtal09:2409:242
#9.3BSGNBasugaon09:3109:312
Xing
Su
#9.4SLKXSalakati09:3809:382
Xing
Xing
Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#10KOJKokrajhar09:4609:482
Xing
Xing
M
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#10.1SUFSesapani09:5209:522
Xing
Su
#10.2FKMFakiragram Junction09:5609:562
#10.3PQKPratap Khata10:0010:002
#10.4CROAChautara10:0410:042
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#10.5GBYGuabari10:1010:102
#10.6GOGHGossaigaon Hat10:1410:142
#10.7SRPBSrirampur Assam10:1910:192
Overtakes
Overtakes
Overtakes
F
Tu
W Sa
#10.8JOQJorai10:2710:272
#10.9KAMGKamakhyaguri10:3410:342
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Th
M F
#10.10SMTASamuktala Road Junction10:4110:412
Xing
Su
#10.11NOQNew Alipurduar10:4910:492
#10.12NBSNew Baneswar10:5810:582
#11NCBNew Cooch Behar11:0411:062
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#11.1PQZPundibari11:1611:162
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#11.2SJRRSajherpar11:2011:202
#11.3GDXGhoksadanga11:2711:272
#11.4GUZGumanihat11:3411:342
#11.5FLKFalakata11:4211:422
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#11.6SXXSalbari11:5111:512
#11.7KLGRKolai Gram11:5711:572
Xing
Tu F
#11.8DQGDhupguri12:0312:032
#11.9ATMAltagram12:0912:092
#11.10BYXABetgara12:1812:182
#11.11NMXNew Maynaguri12:2212:222
#11.12NQHNew Domohani12:2612:262
#11.13YLSCY-Leg Connection Cabin12:2812:282
#11.14JPEJalpaiguri Road12:3312:332
Xing
Xing
M F
W
#11.15RQJRaninagar Jalpaiguri Junction12:4012:402
#11.16BLKBelakoba12:4812:482
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#11.17ABFCAmbari Falakata12:5712:572
Xing
W
#12NJPNew Jalpaiguri Junction13:0513:152
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12.1RNIRangapani13:2013:202
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12.2NJBNijbari13:2613:262
#12.3CATChattar Hat13:3013:302
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Su
W
Th
#12.4DMZDumdangi13:3713:372
#12.5TMHTin Mile Hat13:4313:432
#12.6MXJMangurjan13:4813:482
#12.7DBQDhulabari13:5213:522
#12.8AUBAluabari Road Junction13:5613:562
Xing
Xing
Tu Th
Tu Th
#12.9GEORGunjaria14:0214:022
#12.10GILGaisal14:0614:062
#12.11IKCIkarchala14:0914:092
#12.12PJPPanjipara14:1214:122
#13KNEKishanGanj14:1814:202
#13.1THEDTauheed14:2314:232
#13.2HWRHatwar14:3014:302
#13.3KKAKanki14:3614:362
#13.4SJKLSurja Kamal14:4614:462
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M
#13.5DLKDalkhola14:5414:542
#13.6TETATelta15:0415:042
#13.7AHLAjharail15:0715:072
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#13.8SUDSudhani15:1415:142
#13.9SJGMSanjay Gram15:2015:202
#13.10KHMPKhempur15:2215:222
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su Th
Tu F
M W Sa
#13.11BOEBarsoi Junction15:2915:292
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#13.12MFAMukuria Junction15:3415:342
#13.13SRISalmari15:4015:402
#13.14MENPMeenapur15:4415:442
#13.15JAUJhaua15:4815:482
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Sa
M Th
#13.16BHNPBishanpur Halt15:5215:522
#13.17SISonalli15:5515:552
#13.18GRRGorphar16:0116:012
#13.19DNQDandkhora16:0416:042
#13.20NYTNayatola16:1016:102
#13.21KIRBKatihar CBO MB16:1316:132
#14KIRKatihar Junction16:1516:252
#14.1KIRWKatihar South Cabin16:2716:272
#14.2SMOSemapur16:3516:352
#14.3CRRKarhagola Road16:4416:442
Xing
M
#14.4BKHRBakhri16:5016:502
Xing
Su
#14.5KUEKursela16:5816:582
Xing
M
#14.6XXXXKatareah Outer Cabin17:0117:012
#14.7KTRHKatareah17:0417:042
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#15NNANaugachia17:1317:142
#15.1KHQKharik17:2217:222
#15.2BIGHBagrigram Halt17:2517:252
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#15.3THBThana Bihpur Junction17:2917:292
#15.4NNRNarayanpur17:3617:362
#15.5BRKBBharat Khand17:4117:412
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#15.6PSRPasraha17:4717:472
#15.7GAIGauchhari17:5617:562
#15.8MSKMahes Khunt17:5917:592
#15.9CDBNChedhabanni Halt18:0518:052
Xing
Su Th
#15.10MNEMansi Junction18:0918:092
Xing
M Tu W Th F Sa
#15.11KGGKhagaria Junction18:1818:182
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
F
Tu
M Th
#15.12UMNRUmeshnagar18:2418:242
#15.13SKJSahibpur Kamal Junction18:3018:302
#15.14SANHSanha Halt18:3318:332
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#15.15LKNLakhminia18:3918:392
#15.16DPLDanauli Phulwaria18:4318:432
#15.17LAKLakho18:4918:492
#15.18BGSBegusarai18:5518:552
#15.19SHHTSinghaul Halt18:5918:592
#15.20TILTilrath19:0219:022
Overtakes
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#15.21BEHTBihat Halt19:0519:052
#15.22BJUPBarauni Bypass19:0819:082
#16BJUBarauni Junction19:1019:252
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W Sa
Th
Su M Tu F
Th
F
#16.1BUJBarauni Flag19:2819:282
#16.2TGATeghra19:3419:342
Xing
M Th
#16.3BCABachhwara Junction19:4519:452
Xing
Tu W F
#16.4FAHFateha19:5119:512
#16.5SPPASherpur Dhipura19:5319:532
#16.6VPDAVidyapatidham19:5919:592
#16.7HBPHarpar Bochaha20:0420:042
#16.8MOGMohiuddinnagar20:1120:112
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#16.9RJJNRajajan Halt20:1520:152
#16.10NNNLNandani Lagunia20:2020:202
#16.11SPPShahpur Patoree20:2720:272
#16.12BDUABasudeopur Chandail Halt20:3220:322
#16.13MNOMehnar Road20:3720:372
Xing
Sa
#16.14SDGSahadai Buzurg20:4320:432
#16.15DESDesari20:4920:492
#16.16GKHTGram Kharika20:5220:522
#16.17CSRChak Sikandar20:5520:552
#16.18DHBIDhabauli Halt20:5720:572
#16.19AYRNAkshaywat Rai Nagar21:0121:012
#16.20CKRDChakmakrand21:0621:062
#16.21HJPHajipur Junction21:1421:142
#16.22SEESonpur Junction21:2121:212
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#16.23PHLGBharpura Pahleza Ghat Junction21:2621:262
#17PPTAPatliputra Junction21:4021:502
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#18DNRDanapur22:0822:102
Xing
Xing
M Th
F
#18.1NEONeora22:1522:152
#18.2GNHIGandhi Halt22:1722:172
#18.3SDESadisopur22:2122:212
#18.4PATLPatel Halt22:2222:222
#18.5BTABihta22:2422:242
#18.6PAILPali A22:2922:292
#18.7VHCHChakki Block Cabin22:3022:302
#18.8KWRKoelwar22:3122:312
#18.9KUAKulharia22:3422:342
Xing
Overtakes
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#18.10JMIRJamira Halt22:3922:392
#18.11ARAAra Junction22:4322:432
#18.12JGWLJagjivan22:4522:452
#18.13KRSKarisath22:5122:512
#18.14KYAKauriya22:5422:542
#18.15XSANSarvodaya Halt22:5522:552
#18.16RNTERamanand Tewary22:5722:572
#18.17BEABihiya23:0023:002
#18.18ASJPAmar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt23:0323:032
Xing
M
#18.19BYNBanahi23:0523:052
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#18.20SKRISikaria23:0823:082
Xing
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#18.21RPRRaghunathpur23:1223:122
#18.22VKDHVeer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt23:1623:162
#18.23TWGTwining Ganj23:1923:192
#18.24VVGV.V. Giri Halt23:2323:232
#18.25DUREDumraon23:2623:262
#18.26BUEBaruna23:3223:322
Xing
M Tu F
#18.27NDONNadaon Halt23:3723:372
Xing
Sa
#18.28BXRBuxar23:3923:392
#18.29PWXPPawani Kamarpur Halt23:4723:472
#18.30CSAChausa23:4823:482
Xing
Tu
#18.31BQWBarakalan Halt23:5323:532
#18.32GMRGahmar23:5623:562
#18.33KKRHKarahia Halt23:5923:592
#18.34BWHBhadaura00:0300:033
#18.35USKUsia Khas Halt00:0600:063
#18.36DLNDildarnagar Junction00:0900:093
#18.37DRVDarauli00:1500:153
Xing
Th
#18.38ZNAZamania00:2000:203
#18.39BHCLBahora Chandil Halt00:2400:243
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#18.40DHADheena00:3100:313
#18.41TLAMTulsi Ashram00:3700:373
#18.42SLDSakaldiha00:4200:423
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#18.43KCAKuchman00:4800:483
#18.44EOCMEOCM00:5000:503
#18.45MGSOMughal Sarai Outer Cabin00:5300:533
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#18.46MGMYMughal Sarai Marshalling Yard00:5500:553
#19MGSMughal Sarai Junction00:5701:073
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W F
Tu Th
Tu Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19.1NEWCNew West Cabin01:0801:083
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu Sa
Su Th
M W F
#19.2JEPJeonathpur01:1201:123
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19.3ARWAhraura Road01:1701:173
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19.4KYTKailahat01:2301:233
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F
Sa
#19.5CARChunar Junction01:2901:293
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Tu Sa
M Th
Su W Th F
#19.6DAPDagmagpur01:3401:343
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
M
Tu Th Sa
W
Tu
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F
#19.7PREPahara01:4001:403
Xing
Su W
#19.8JHGJhingura01:4501:453
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19.9MZPMirzapur01:5101:513
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19.10BDLVindhyachal01:5601:563
#19.11BEOBirohe01:5901:593
#19.12GAEGaipura02:0402:043
#19.13JIAJigna02:0902:093
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19.14MNFManda Road02:1502:153
Xing
Xing
Su M Th F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19.15UNDUnchdih02:2102:213
#19.16MJAMeja Road02:2602:263
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19.17BEPBheerpur02:3402:343
#19.18KCNKarchana02:4002:403
Xing
M
#19.19COIChheoki Junction (Allahabad)02:4702:473
#19.20NYNNaini Junction02:4802:483
Xing
Tu W F Sa
#20ALDAllahabad Junction02:5302:563
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20.1SFGSubedarGanj02:5802:583
#20.2BMUBamhrauli03:0203:023
#20.3MREManauri03:0703:073
#20.4SYWNSaiyid Sarawan03:1003:103
#20.5MNJManoharGanj03:1503:153
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20.6BREBharwari03:2003:203
Overtakes
Su
#20.7BDNPBidanpur03:2203:223
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Su
F
W
Sa
#20.8SJTShujaatpur03:2603:263
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
M
F
#20.9SROSirathu03:3303:333
Xing
Xing
W Th Sa
Su Tu F
#20.10ASCEAthsarai03:3703:373
Xing
Xing
Su Tu
Tu Sa
#20.11KUWKanwar03:4003:403
#20.12KTCEKatoghan03:4403:443
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20.13KGAKhaga03:4803:483
#20.14SNIESath Naraini03:5303:533
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20.15RUBRasulabad03:5803:583
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20.16FYZFaizullapur04:0304:033
#20.17RAMARamva04:0704:073
#20.18FTPFatehpur04:1004:103
#20.19KKSKurasti Kalan04:1504:153
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20.20MWHMalwan04:2104:213
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20.21KSQKanspur Gugauli04:2504:253
Xing
Tu Th Sa
#20.22BKOBindki Road04:3004:303
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20.23AUNGAung04:3404:343
#20.24KBNKarbigwan04:3804:383
#20.25PMPRPrempur04:4204:423
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20.26SSLSirsaul04:4604:463
#20.27RXMRooma04:5004:503
#20.28CHKChakeri04:5304:533
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20.29CNBIChandari04:5704:573
#21CNBKanpur Central05:0005:083
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21.1GMCKanpur Goods Marshalling Yard05:0905:093
#21.2CNJOJuhi Outer Cabin05:1005:103
#21.3CPNLKanpur C Panel05:1005:103
#21.4GOYGovindpuri Junction05:1105:113
#21.5PNKPanki05:1605:163
Xing
Xing
Su Tu Th
M W F Sa
#21.6BPUBhaupur05:2405:243
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21.7MTOMaitha05:3105:313
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Th
F
Tu
W
#21.8RMWRoshan Mau05:3405:343
Xing
Su
#21.9PTRAPatra05:3605:363
#21.10RURARura05:3905:393
#21.11AAPAmbiapur05:4605:463
#21.12JJKJhinjhak05:5305:533
#21.13PJYParjani05:5705:573
#21.14KNSKanchausi06:0106:013
#21.15PHDPhaphund06:0706:073
#21.16PATAPata06:1306:133
Xing
Su
#21.17ULDAchalda06:1906:193
#21.18GHSRGhasara Halt06:2306:233
#21.19SHWSamhon06:2506:253
#21.20BNTBharthana06:3306:333
#21.21EKLEkdil06:4006:403
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21.22ETWEtawah Junction06:4706:473
#21.23SBSarai Bhopat06:5306:533
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21.24JGRJaswantnagar06:5806:583
#21.25BBLBalrai07:0407:043
Overtakes
Overtakes
Sa
W
#21.26BDNBhadan07:1207:123
Overtakes
Tu
#21.27KAAKaurara07:1807:183
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F
#21.28SKBShikohabad Junction07:2607:263
Xing
Overtakes
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F
M
#21.29MNRMakkhanpur07:3307:333
#21.30FZDFirozabad07:4007:403
#21.31HNGHirangaon07:4607:463
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21.32TDLTundla Junction07:5207:523
#21.33YY-MTIMitawali South Cabin07:5607:563
#21.34MTIMitawali07:5707:573
#21.35BRNBarhan Junction08:0208:023
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21.36CMRChamrola08:0708:073
#21.37JLSJalesar Road08:1208:123
#21.38PORAPora08:1808:183
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M Th
#21.39HRSHathras Junction08:2608:263
#21.40SNSSasni08:3208:323
Xing
Xing
M W Th Sa
Su Tu F
#21.41MXKMandrak08:3708:373
Xing
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21.42DAQDaud Khan08:4208:423
#21.43ALJNAligarh Junction08:4708:473
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
W Sa
Su Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M
Tu F
#21.44MWUEMahrawal08:5208:523
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21.45KLAKulwa08:5608:563
#21.46SOMSomna09:0309:033
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21.47DARDanwar09:1009:103
#21.48KAMPKamalpur09:1409:143
#21.49KRJKhurja Junction09:1809:183
#21.50SKQSikandarpur09:2209:223
#21.51GNRLGangraul Halt09:2509:253
#21.52CHLChola09:2809:283
#21.53WAIRWair09:3209:323
#21.54DKDEDankaur09:3909:393
#21.55AJRAjaibpur09:4409:443
#21.56BRKYBoraki09:4809:483
#21.57DERDadri09:5109:513
#21.58MIUMaripat09:5509:553
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21.59CYZChipyana Buzurg09:5909:593
#21.60GZBGhaziabad Junction10:0210:023
Overtakes
M W F
#21.61SBBSahibabad Junction10:0710:073
#21.62DSBPShahdara B Panel10:0910:093
#21.63CNJChander Nagar10:1010:103
#21.64ANVRAnand Vihar10:1110:113
#21.65MWCMandawali-Chander Vihar10:1410:143
#21.66TKJTilak Bridge10:1810:183
#21.67CSBShivaji Bridge10:1910:193
#22NDLSNew Delhi10:203
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.