Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Jan 21, 2018 14:39:56 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Jan 21, 2018 14:39:56 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train PicAdvanced Search

67271/Dornakal Vijayawada MEMU
డోర్నకల్ విజయవాడ మెము     डोर्नकल विजयवाड़ा मेमू

DKJ/Dornakal Junction --> BZA/Vijayawada Junction

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
 
 
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Fri Nov 08, 2013 (03:13PM)
Updated: Nov 02 2017 (15:19) by Arpit P
Dep:
Arr:
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1DKJDornakal Junction09:00 +31
#1.1YY-DKJCDornakal Chord Cabin09:0109:011
#2PPYPapatapalli09:04 +1009:05 +161
#3MLMGMallemadugu09:09 +1809:10 +181
#4KMTKhammam09:18 +1809:20 +191
#5PNDPPandillapalli09:29 +2109:30 +241
Xing
Th
#6CKNChinta Kani09:39 +2309:40 +311
Overtakes
Xing
M
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7NVCNagalwancha09:45 +2709:46 +271
Overtakes
M
#8BKLBona Kalu09:53 +2709:54 +331
#9MTMIMotumari10:00 +3210:01 +341
#10MDRMadhira10:09 +3410:10 +421
#11TNGMTondalagopavaram10:17 +3610:18 +451
#12YPErrupalem10:24 +3810:25 +461
#13GNNGangineni10:33 +3910:34 +491
Xing
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F
Tu
M W Sa
Tu F
Tu
#14CVVCheruvu Madhavaram10:59 +2611:00 +261
#15KIKondapalli11:0911:101
Xing
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#16RYPRayanapadu11:23 +3211:24 +341
#16.1RPBCRayanapadu "B" Cabin11:3011:301
#17NWBVVijayawada North Cabin11:5611:571
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su F
Sa
Th
#17.1VBCVijayawada Bulb Cabin12:1012:101
#18BZAVijayawada Junction12:20 +211
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.