Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Aug 20, 2017 21:24:08 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Aug 20, 2017 21:24:08 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 817730-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1957895-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2105824-0
Details Edit
Medium; Side View; Small TB; UnReserved; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Entry# 2178481-0

19024/Firozpur - Mumbai Central Janta Express
ਫ਼ਿਰੋਜ਼ਪੁਰ - ਮੁੰਬਈ ਜਨਤਾ ਏਕ੍ਸਪ੍ਰੇਰੇਸ     फिरोजपुर - मुंबई सेन्ट्रल जनता एक्सप्रेस

FZR/Firozpur Cantt. Junction --> BCT/Mumbai Central

 
 
Inaugural Run
Mon Oct 01, 1956
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Catering from local vendors
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Wed Nov 02, 2016 (09:23PM)
Updated: Apr 27 2017 (22:39) by RF Shanku^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
4 Dedicated Rakes.; No RSA
Rating: 3.3/5 (52 votes)
cleanliness - average (9)
punctuality - good (9)
food - good (8)
ticket avbl - good (9)
u/r coach - excellent (4)
railfanning - good (8)
safety - average (9)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 GS
  5
 S1
  6
 S2
  7
 S3
  8
 S4
  9
 S5
 10
 S6
 11
 S7
 12
 S8
 13
 GS
 14
SLR
 15
HCP
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1FZRFirozpur Cantt. Junction05:00 +71
#1.1KBUKasu Begu05:0905:091
#1.2GHAGolehwala05:1505:151
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#1.3PKZPipli Pakhi Kalan05:2005:201
#2FDKFaridkot05:25 +1205:27 +131
#2.1GZSGiani Zail Singh Sandhwan05:3805:381
#3KKPKot Kapura Junction05:43 +1305:45 +131
#3.1RLSRomana Albel Singh05:5205:521
#3.2AJTMAjitgill Matta05:5405:541
#4GJUTGangsar Jaitu05:58 +1506:00 +151
#4.1CBXChand Bhan06:0706:071
#5GNAGoneana Bhai Jagta06:14 +1606:16 +181
Xing
Xing
M
Su F
#6BTIBathinda Junction06:47 +607:00 +61
#6.1XX-BTIBBathinda Bypass Cabin07:0307:031
#6.2KZWKatar Singhwala07:0807:081
#6.3XX-KZWOKatar Singhwala Outer Cabin07:0907:091
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6.4KTFKot Fatteh07:1507:151
#6.5MASKMaisar Khana07:2107:211
#7MAURMaur07:28 +1607:30 +161
#8KTKLKotli Kalan07:3907:411
#8.1SSZSadda Singhwala07:4507:451
#9MSZMansa07:57 +1207:59 +121
#9.1NPXNarindarpura08:0608:061
#10BLZBudhlada08:12 +1308:14 +141
#10.1DTWDatewas08:2108:211
#11BRZBareta08:28 +1308:30 +131
#11.1KAGRKagangarh08:3508:351
#12JHLJakhal Junction08:43 +1308:45 +141
#12.1HMQHimmatpura08:5308:531
#13TUNTohana08:58 +1109:00 +111
#13.1KLWNKalwan09:0509:051
#13.2DTNDhamtan Sahib09:0909:091
#13.3DHYDharodi09:1409:141
#14NRWNarwana Junction09:20 +1409:22 +151
Xing
Xing
Su Tu W Th F
M Sa
#14.1GSOGhaso09:2909:291
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#15UCAUchana09:36 +1509:38 +151
#15.1BZOBarsola09:4809:481
#16JINDJind Junction09:55 +1410:00 +141
#16.1BSPHBishanpur Haryana10:0610:061
#16.2KIUKinana10:1110:111
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#16.3JJTJai Jai Wanti10:1710:171
#17JNAJulana10:22 +1510:24 +151
#17.1KZHKila Zafargarh10:3010:301
#17.2LNMALakhan Majra10:3510:351
#17.3KHVKarainthi10:3810:381
#17.4SMFSamar Gopalpur10:4510:451
#18ROKRohtak Junction10:55 +1011:00 +121
#18.1ABOAsthal Bohar Junction11:0511:051
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#18.2KRZKharawar11:1011:101
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19ISMIsmaila Haryana11:1611:181
#20SPZSampla11:23 +1311:25 +141
#20.1ROHNRohed Nagar Halt11:2911:291
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20.2ASEAsaudah11:3311:331
#21BGZBahadurgarh11:40 +1511:42 +151
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21.1GHEGhevra11:4811:481
#21.2MQCMundka11:5111:511
#22NNONangloi11:54 +1611:56 +181
#23MGLPMangolpuri12:04 +012:06 +01
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#24SSBShakur Basti12:21 +612:23 +111
#24.1DBSCDayabasti Bypass A Cabin12:2712:271
#24.2DBSIDayabasti12:3012:301
#24.3VVKPVivekanand Puri Halt12:3112:311
#25DKZDelhi Kishan Ganj12:34 +1912:36 +201
Xing
Tu
#25.1XX-DKZODelhi Kishan Ganj Outer Cabin12:3812:381
#25.2DSBSadar Bazar12:4512:451
#26NDLSNew Delhi12:55 +2113:30 +171
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M F
F
Su
M W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Th
M Tu F
Su
Su
#26.1CSBShivaji Bridge13:3213:321
Xing
Su
#26.2TKJTilak Bridge13:3513:351
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#26.3PGMDPragati Maidan13:3813:381
#27NZMHazrat Nizamuddin13:45 +1913:47 +191
Overtakes
M
#27.1OKACOkhla Bypass B Cabin13:5013:501
#28OKAOkhla13:52 +2413:54 +241
Xing
Tu
#28.1TKECTuglakabad East Cabin13:5813:581
#29TKDTuglakabad14:02 +2314:04 +231
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
W F
Su W Sa
Tu
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M
Su
#29.1TKDCTughlakabad Cabin14:1014:101
Overtaken by
Xing
Tu Th Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#30FDBFaridabad14:16 +2014:18 +201
#30.1FDNFaridabad New Town14:2314:231
#31BVHBallabh Garh14:29 +1914:31 +201
#31.1PYLAPiyala Block Hut14:4414:441
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#31.2ASTAsaoti14:5314:531
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#32PWLPalwal15:18 +615:20 +111
#32.1RDERundhi15:2715:271
Xing
Xing
Tu Sa
Su M W Th F
#32.2SHLKSholaka15:3415:341
#32.3BNCRBanchari15:3615:361
#32.4HDLHodal15:4115:411
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Tu
Su
M
W
Th
Su Th Sa
Tu Sa
#33KSVKosi Kalan15:50 +2515:52 +281
Xing
W Th
#34CHJChata16:03 +2816:05 +301
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su F
M W
Tu Th Sa
#34.1AJHAjhai16:2316:231
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F
W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#34.2VRBDVrindaban Road16:4216:421
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#34.3BTSRBhuteshwar16:5516:551
#35MTJMathura Junction17:00 +917:05 +171
#35.1MSRPMurhesi Rampur17:1217:121
#35.2CRGChuraman Nagri17:1317:131
#35.3JJAJajan Patti17:1817:181
#35.4RKRRanikund Rarah17:2117:211
Xing
Th
#35.5DUMDhaurmui Jaghina17:2417:241
#36BTEBharatpur Junction17:30 +2317:35 +241
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Su W F
Sa
#36.1XX-BTECBharatpur Chord Cabin17:3717:371
#36.2SWARSewar17:4317:431
#36.3JCUJaicholi17:4817:481
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#36.4PNGRPingora17:5317:531
#36.5KEVKela Devi18:0018:001
#36.6SABDSalabad18:0318:031
#37BXNBayana Junction18:10 +2118:15 +221
Xing
Xing
W
Sa
#37.1DYDumariya18:2118:211
#38FSPFateh Singhpura18:28 +2818:30 +341
Xing
Xing
M W Th Sa
Su Tu F
#38.1DNHKDhindora Hukmikhera18:3618:361
Xing
Xing
M Tu W Sa
Su Th F
#39HANHindaun City18:45 +3218:50 +381
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#39.1SKDMSikroda Mina18:5518:551
#40SMBJShri Mahabirji19:00 +3819:02 +381
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#40.1KNDPKhandip19:1019:101
#40.2PDZPiloda19:1719:171
#40.3COOChhoti Odai19:2619:261
#41GGCGangapur City19:40 +3119:45 +371
#41.1LRULalpur Umri19:5119:511
#42NNWNarayanpur Tatwara20:00 +4520:02 +451
#42.1NMDNomoda20:1120:111
#43MLZMalarna20:18 +4420:20 +441
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F
Th
#43.1MXLMokholi20:3620:361
Overtaken by
Xing
W
Su
#43.2RNTRanthambhore20:5020:501
#43.3SMDCSawai Madhopur D Cabin21:0021:001
#44SWMSawai Madhopur Junction21:05 +3321:10 +411
#44.1KTAKushtala21:1621:161
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#44.2RWJRawanjna Dungar21:2221:221
#44.3AMLIAmli21:2821:281
#45IDGIndargarh Sumerganj Mandi21:38 +4321:40 +451
#46LKELakheri21:50 +4521:52 +471
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Su
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#46.1LBNLaban22:0222:021
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Su M Th F
Sa
Tu
#46.2GKBGhataka Varana22:1522:151
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Tu
Su F
Sa
M W
#46.3KPZKapren22:2922:291
#46.4AREArnetha22:4222:421
Xing
Xing
Su
Th
#46.5KPTNKeshorai Patan22:5722:571
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#46.6GNCNGurla N Cabin23:0423:041
#46.7GQLGurla Junction23:0723:071
#46.8KCCNKota C Cabin23:1323:131
#47KOTAKota Junction23:15 +5323:20 +1:001
#47.1KTTYKota Yard23:2223:221
#47.2KTSCKota South Cabin23:2323:231
#47.3DKNTDakaniya Talav23:2823:281
#47.4DDVDadhdevi23:3423:341
#47.5ALNIAlniya23:4023:401
#47.6DKQDhani Kasar23:4523:451
#47.7CSRRConcor Depot Siding Ravtha Road23:5023:501
#47.8RDTRavtha Road23:5023:501
#47.9DARADara00:0200:022
#47.10KIWKanwalpura00:0900:092
#47.11MKXMorak00:1400:142
Xing
W Sa
#48RMARamganj Mandi Junction00:23 +5600:25 +582
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#49JHWJhalawar Road00:38 +5700:40 +582
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu Th
M Sa
Su
#49.1DKRADhuankheri00:5300:532
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Su
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#50BWMBhawani Mandi01:13 +4101:15 +452
Xing
W
#50.1KRLSKurlas01:2501:252
Xing
Tu Th Sa
#50.2GOHGaroth01:3301:332
#51SGZShamgarh01:42 +4601:47 +462
#51.1HNUHanspura01:5501:552
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#52SVASuwasra02:03 +4302:05 +462
Overtaken by
Tu Th Sa
#52.1NKHNathukheri02:1302:132
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su Tu
Su W F
Sa
F
#53CMUChau Mahla02:28 +3702:30 +392
#53.1TLZTalavli02:4502:452
Overtaken by
Xing
W
M W
#53.2THURThuria03:1103:112
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su
Su
M Sa
#54VMAVikramgarh Alot03:36 +103:38 +82
Xing
Xing
Tu
M Th
#54.1LNRLuni Richha03:5703:572
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su W F
Sa
W
Tu
#55MEPMahidpur Road04:14 -804:15 +32
#55.1RLKRohal Khurd04:2304:232
Xing
Su
#56NADNagda Junction04:35 +304:40 +82
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Tu Th
M
M Th Sa
Su Tu W F
W
#56.1BRNABerawanya04:4604:462
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su
#57KUHKhachrod04:51 +1204:53 +132
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#57.1RNHRunkhera05:0905:092
Xing
Xing
M Th
Su Tu W F Sa
#57.2BODBangrod05:2005:202
#57.3RTMERatlam East Cabin05:3005:302
#57.4RTMCRatlam Siding05:3405:342
#58RTMRatlam Junction05:35 +705:45 +112
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#58.1RTDRatlam A Cabin05:4605:462
#58.2DRRNDr. RK Nagar05:4905:492
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
W
F
#58.3MRNMorwani05:5405:542
Xing
W Th
#58.4BILDBildi06:0106:012
#58.5RTIRaoti06:0706:072
#58.6BOGBhairongarh06:1606:162
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#59BMIBamnia06:21 +1706:23 +172
#59.1AGRAmargarh06:2606:262
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Tu
Su Th Sa
M Th
#59.2PCNPanch Pipila06:3406:342
#59.3BJGBajrangarh06:4006:402
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F
Tu Sa
M W
Su F
#60THDRThandla Road06:46 +1906:48 +182
#61MGNMeghnagar06:56 +1806:58 +182
#61.1NRHNahargarh07:0207:022
#61.2ANASAnas07:0907:092
#61.3BIOBordi07:1507:152
#61.4DHMADhamarda07:1907:192
#62DHDDahod07:23 +2007:25 +232
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Sa
Tu
Su W F
Th
#62.1RETRentia07:3007:302
#62.2JKTJekot07:3407:342
Xing
Xing
Su Tu F
M W Th Sa
#62.3USRAUsra07:4107:412
#62.4MAMMangal Mahudi07:4607:462
Xing
Sa
#63LMKLimkheda07:55 +2007:57 +202
#64PPDPiplod08:04 +2008:06 +192
#65SATSant Road08:15 +1608:17 +152
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#65.1CCLChanchelav08:3808:382
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Sa
W
#65.2KIZKansudhi08:5408:542
#66GDAGodhra Junction09:05 +109:10 +52
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#66.1KRSAKharsaliya09:1809:182
Xing
F
#67DRLDerol09:28 +909:29 +102
Xing
M
#67.1BKRLBakrol09:3409:342
#67.2CPNChampaner Road09:3809:382
#67.3LANLotana09:4309:432
#68SMLASamlaya Junction09:47 +1109:48 +122
#68.1AIRAlindra Road09:5509:552
#68.2PIOPilol10:0210:022
#68.3CYIChhayapuri10:1010:102
#68.4BRGZVadodara E Cabin10:1210:122
#68.5BRGYVadodara D Cabin10:1410:142
Xing
M
#69BRCVadodara Junction10:19 +1510:29 +162
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#69.1VSVishvamitri10:3110:312
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#69.2MPRMakarpura10:3510:352
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
F
Th
Tu W
#69.3VRMVarnama10:3910:392
#69.4ITAItola10:4210:422
#69.5KSPRKashipura Sarar10:4510:452
Xing
Xing
M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#70MYGMiyagam Karjan10:50 +2710:51 +282
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#70.1LKDLakodra Dethan10:5710:572
#71PLJPalej11:03 +2911:04 +302
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Su Tu W
F
Th
#71.1VREVarediya11:0911:092
#72NIUNabipur11:15 +3211:16 +322
#72.1CVJChavaj11:2211:222
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#72.2XX-BHBCBaruch Bypass Cabin11:2711:272
#73BHBharuch Junction11:28 +3411:29 +362
#73.1CCTAConcor Depot11:3811:382
#74AKVAnkleshwar Junction11:39 +3511:40 +362
#74.1SNJLSanjali11:4511:452
#75PAOPanoli11:50 +3611:51 +382
Xing
Xing
Su
Th
#75.1HATHathuran11:5511:552
#76KSBKosamba Junction12:00 +3812:01 +382
Xing
Su M Th F
#77KIMKim12:10 +3812:11 +422
#77.1KDSDKudsad12:2012:202
Xing
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu F
Su
M Sa
Th
#77.2SYNSayan12:4412:442
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Su W
W
#77.3GTXGothangam12:5512:552
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
F
W
M Tu
#77.4KSEKosad13:0613:062
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Sa
Su
Th
#77.5URNUtran13:1813:182
#78STSurat13:30 +313:35 +72
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#78.1UDNUdhna Junction (Surat)13:3813:382
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#78.2XX-UDNBUdhna Bypass Cabin13:4113:412
Xing
W Sa
#78.3BHETBhestan13:4313:432
#78.4SCHSachin13:4713:472
#79MRLMaroli13:53 +1213:55 +132
#80NVSNavsari14:03 +1414:08 +152
#80.1GNSTGandhi Smriti14:1114:112
#80.2HXRHansapore14:1314:132
#80.3VDHVedchha14:1714:172
#80.4ACLAncheli14:2014:202
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Su
W Sa
#81AMLAmalsad14:24 +1314:27 +142
#82BIMBilimora Junction14:29 +1914:38 +142
Xing
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Su
M
Sa
Tu
#82.1JRSJoravasan14:4514:452
Xing
W
#82.2DGIDungri14:5314:532
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su W Th Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M Th
Su Tu W F
#83BLValsad15:08 +515:10 +132
Xing
Sa
#83.1ATULAtul15:1915:192
#84PADPardi15:24 +1315:26 +122
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
W
Sa
M
#85UVDUdvada15:33 +1115:35 +132
#85.1BAGDBagwada15:3515:352
#86VAPIVapi15:36 +2315:48 +232
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#86.1KEBKarambeli15:5915:592
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
Overtaken by
Tu F
M W Th
Tu
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F
#87BLDBhilad16:08 +1616:10 +152
Overtakes
Overtakes
Xing
M W Th
F
M Tu W Th F Sa
#88SJNSanjan16:20 +1516:22 +152
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
M W Th
F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#89UBRUmargam Road16:28 +1616:30 +152
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
M Th Sa
Tu
Su W
#89.1BRRDBordi Road16:3516:352
#89.2GVDGholvad16:4216:422
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su
Sa
#90DRDDahanu Road16:56 +816:58 +92
Overtakes
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Su
F
Th
Sa
Su Tu
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M
Th
#91VGNVangaon17:09 +817:10 +102
Overtakes
Overtakes
Sa
Su
#92BORBoisar17:18 +1017:20 +102
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Xing
M W Th
Su W F
Su
Su W F
F
M
#92.1UOIUmroli17:2417:242
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
F
Sa
M
Tu Th Sa
Tu W
M W Th
#93PLGPalghar17:30 +1117:33 +102
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
F
M W Th
F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#93.1KLVKelve Road17:4217:422
Overtakes
Xing
Overtakes
Xing
M W Th
M
F
Tu Th Sa
#93.2SAHSaphale17:4917:492
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su W
#93.3VTNVaitarna17:5717:572
Overtakes
Tu
#94VRVirar18:06 +618:08 +82
Xing
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu
#94.1NSPNalla Sopara18:1318:132
Overtakes
Tu
#94.2BSRVasai Road18:1718:172
#94.3NIGNaigaon18:2118:212
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#94.4BYRBhayandar18:2618:262
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#94.5MIRAMira Road18:3018:302
#94.6DICDahisar18:3318:332
#95BVIBorivali18:36 +218:40 +32
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#95.1KILEKandivli18:4318:432
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#95.2MDDMalad18:4618:462
#95.3GMNGoregaon18:4918:492
#95.4RMARRam Mandir (Oshiwara)18:5018:502
#95.5JOSJogeshwari18:5218:522
#95.6ADHAndheri18:5518:552
#95.7VLPVille Parle18:5718:572
#95.8STCSanta Cruz18:5918:592
#95.9KHARKhar19:0119:012
#95.10BABandra19:0319:032
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#95.11MMMahim Junction19:0519:052
#95.12MRUMatunga Road19:0719:072
#96DDRDadar Western19:08 +219:12 +22
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#96.1EPRElphinstone Road19:1819:182
#96.2PLLower Parel19:2319:232
#96.3MXMahalakshmi19:2919:292
#97BCTMumbai Central19:35 +32
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.