Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Aug 22, 2017 17:07:10 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Aug 22, 2017 17:07:10 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Close-up; Side View; Small TB; UnReserved; Outside of Train; Standing;
Entry# 2263938-0

57325⇒57326/Guntur Kacheguda Passenger (UnReserved)
గుంటూరు కాచిగూడ ప్యాసింజర్     गुंटूर काचीगुडा पैसेंजर

GNT/Guntur Junction --> KCG/Hyderabad Kacheguda

 
 
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Sat Nov 08, 2014 (12:17PM)
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 GS
  5
 GS
  6
 GS
  7
 GS
  8
 GS
  9
 GS
 10
 GS
 11
 GS
 12
SLR
DHNE
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1GNTGuntur Junction05:15 +101
#2NLPDNallapadu Junction05:31 +1005:32 +131
#3PRCAPerecherla05:42 +1405:43 +161
#3.1VMLDVemuluripadu05:4805:481
#4PPMPhirangipuram05:54 +1505:55 +161
#5NDPUNudurupadu06:03 +1606:04 +171
#6STURSatulur06:11 +1906:12 +211
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7NRTNarasaraopet06:23 +2206:25 +221
#8MUKMunumaka06:32 +2506:33 +261
#9SABSantamagulur06:41 +2806:42 +281
#9.1VLCAVellalacheruvu Halt06:4706:471
#10VLEVellalcheruvu Halt06:4706:481
#11SYMSavalyapuram06:56 +2906:57 +301
#12VKNVinukonda07:09 +2907:10 +291
#13CEMCheekategalapalem07:17 +3107:18 +311
#14GKMGundlakamma07:25 +3207:26 +331
#15KCDKurichedu07:36 +3407:37 +351
#16POOPotlapadu07:42 +3807:43 +381
#17DKDDonakonda07:53 +3807:55 +381
#18GJJGajjelakonda08:06 +3908:07 +391
#19MRKMarkapur Road08:24 +3708:25 +391
#20TLUTarlupadu08:39 +3808:40 +401
Xing
Su
#21CBMCumbum08:59 +3509:00 +381
#22JBKJaggambotla Krishnapuram09:09 +3809:10 +391
#23SDVSomidevipalle09:21 +4109:22 +421
#24GMAGudimetta09:2709:281
#25YADAYadavalli09:35 +4009:36 +451
#26GIDGiddalur09:40 +5309:42 +561
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#27KSTEKrishnamsetty Palle09:4709:481
Overtaken by
Sa
#28DMTDiguvametta10:14 +4110:15 +511
#29CMZChelama10:36 +5010:37 +511
Xing
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Sa
#30GZLGazulapalli10:51 +4710:52 +481
Overtaken by
Sa
#30.1NDPLNandipalli11:1911:191
#31NDLNandyal Junction11:45 +1211:50 +141
#31.1XX-NDLBNandyal Bridge Cabin11:5211:521
#32PNMPanyam12:01 +3812:02 +421
Xing
F
#33KEFKrishnamma Kona12:14 +4312:15 +441
#34BEYBugganipalli Cement Nagar12:24 +4812:25 +491
#35BMHBetamcherla12:33 +5312:34 +561
#36RGMRangapuram12:44 +1:0012:45 +1:021
#37MLKMalkapuram12:55 +1:0512:56 +1:131
#38DHNEDhone Junction13:35 +1:4614:05 +1:171
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#39BVOBogolu14:16 +1:1814:17 +1:201
#40VDIVeldurti14:27 +1:2114:28 +1:221
Xing
M Th Sa
#41UKDUlindakonda14:39 +1:2314:40 +1:231
Xing
Th
#42DUUDupadu14:49 +1:2414:50 +1:261
#43KOLAKotla14:5915:001
#44KRNTKurnool City15:25 +1:0615:35 +1:031
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#45ALPRAlampur Road15:44 +1:0415:45 +1:101
#46SBBJSri Bala Brahmeswara Jogulamba Halt15:4915:501
Xing
Th
#47MOAManopad16:09 +1:0416:10 +1:051
#47.1VAHValluru Halt16:1516:151
#48IKIItikyala16:25 +1:0516:26 +1:061
#49PDNAPeddadinne16:3316:341
#50PDOPoodoor16:38 +1:0616:39 +1:081
#51GWDGadwal Junction16:47 +1:1016:48 +1:141
#52ARPLArepalli Halt16:5716:581
#53SRNRSriramnagar17:04 +1:1417:05 +1:161
#54AJKAjjakolu17:1017:111
Xing
Tu Th Sa
#55WPRWanaparti Road17:29 +1:0517:30 +1:141
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#56KONNKonnur17:3417:351
#57KXIKurumurthi17:4217:431
Xing
W
#58KQQKaukuntla17:53 +1:1317:54 +1:231
#58.1DKURDokur17:5917:591
#59DKCDevarkadra Junction18:03 +1:2818:04 +1:351
#60KTKAKotakadra18:0918:101
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#61MQNManyamkonda18:15 +1:3618:16 +1:441
#62MHBTMahbubnagar Town Halt18:2918:301
#63MBNRMahbubnagar18:50 +1:2618:55 +1:281
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#64YNGYenugonda18:5919:001
#65DTPDivitipalli19:05 +1:3319:06 +1:401
#66JCLJadcherla19:14 +1:4119:15 +1:481
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Tu F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M Th
#67GLYGollapalli19:22 +1:5019:23 +1:581
Xing
Su
#67.1RJAPRajapur19:3219:321
#68RRGARanga Reddy Guda19:4219:431
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#69BABRBalanagar20:04 +1:3420:05 +1:431
#69.1BRGLBurgula20:0720:071
#70SHNRShadnagar20:14 +1:4820:15 +1:561
#70.1HBLNHBL Nagar20:2420:241
#70.2KOTTKottur20:2620:261
#71TMXTimmapur20:28 +1:5620:29 +2:001
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#72URUmdanagar21:04 +1:3821:05 +1:391
#73BDVLBudvel21:11 +1:3821:12 +1:411
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Th Sa
Su Tu W F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#73.1NSVPNPA Shivram Pally21:2621:261
#74FMFalaknuma21:59 +1:0022:00 +1:021
Overtakes
Xing
Su Tu W Th F Sa
M Tu W Th F Sa
#75HPGHuppuguda22:0322:041
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#76YKAYakutpura22:07 +022:08 +01
#77DQRDabirpura22:1022:111
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#78MXTMalakpet22:14 +2222:15 +221
#79KCGHyderabad Kacheguda23:25 -11
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.