Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Jan 20, 2018 01:27:31 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Jan 20, 2018 01:27:31 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train PicAdvanced Search

12659/Gurudev SF Express (PT)
குருதேவ் எக்ஸ்ப்ரெஸ்     गुरुदेव सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस

NCJ/Nagercoil Junction --> SHM/Kolkata Shalimar

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
 
 
Inaugural Run
Sun Jul 08, 2001
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Sun Sep 10, 2017 (08:01AM)
Updated: Nov 02 2017 (00:30) by 12649⭐️ KSK ⭐️12650^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA
Rating: 2.7/5 (51 votes)
cleanliness - poor (9)
punctuality - good (9)
food - average (8)
ticket avbl - average (9)
u/r coach - poor (4)
railfanning - good (8)
safety - average (8)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
 S1
  5
 S2
  6
 S3
  7
 S4
  8
 S5
  9
 S6
 10
 S7
 11
 S8
 12
 S9
 13
S10
 14
S11
 15
S12
 16
S13
 17
 A1
 18
 B2
 19
 B1
 20
GEN
 21
HCP
 22
HCP
 23
SLR
VSKP
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1NCJNagercoil Junction14:45 +01
#1.1XX-NCJBNagercoil Bypass Cabin14:4614:461
Xing
Su
#1.2NJTNagercoil Town14:5014:501
#1.3VRLRVirani Alur14:5714:571
Xing
Su
#1.4ERLEraniel15:0515:051
#1.5PYDPalliyadi15:1515:151
#1.6KZTKulitturai15:2215:221
#1.7KZTWKuzhithurai West15:2615:261
#1.8PASAParassala15:3215:321
#1.9DAVMDhanuvachapuram15:3915:391
#1.10AMVAAmaravila Halt15:4315:431
#1.11NYYNeyyattinkara15:4615:461
#1.12BRAMBalaramapuram15:5015:501
#1.13NEMNemom15:5615:561
#2TVCThiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum)16:05 +016:10 +01
Xing
Su
#2.1TVPThiruvananthapuram Pettah16:1216:121
#2.2KCVLKochuveli16:1616:161
#2.3VELIVeli16:1816:181
Xing
Su
#2.4KZKKazhakkuttam16:2116:211
#2.5KXPKaniyapuram16:2516:251
#2.6MQUMurukkampuzha16:2816:281
#2.7PGZPerunguzhi16:3116:311
#2.8CRYChirayinkeezhu16:3516:351
#2.9KVUKadakavur16:3716:371
Xing
Su
#2.10AMYAkathumuri16:4016:401
#3VAKVarkala Sivagiri16:45 +016:46 +01
Xing
Su
#3.1EVAEdavai16:5016:501
#3.2KFIKappil16:5316:531
#3.3PVUParavur16:5716:571
#3.4MYYMayyanad17:0117:011
Xing
Su
#3.5IRPEravipuram17:0517:051
#4QLNKollam Junction (Quilon)17:10 +017:15 +01
Xing
Su
#4.1PRNDPerinad17:2317:231
Xing
Su
#4.2MQOMunroturuttu17:2817:281
#4.3STKTSasthamkotta17:3217:321
#4.4KPYKarunagappalli17:3817:381
Overtakes
Su
#4.5OCROchira17:4517:451
Xing
Su
#5KYJKayamkulam Junction17:50 +017:52 +01
Xing
Su
#5.1MVLKMavelikara17:5917:591
#5.2CYNCheriyanad18:0418:041
#6CNGRChengannur18:10 +018:12 +01
#7TRVLTiruvalla18:22 +018:23 +01
Xing
Su
#7.1CGYChanganassery18:3718:371
Xing
Su
#7.2CGVChingavanam18:5718:571
#8KTYMKottayam19:10 +019:13 +01
Xing
Su
#8.1KFQKumaranallur19:1719:171
#8.2ETMEttumanur19:2719:271
Xing
Su
#8.3KRPPKuruppanthara19:3719:371
#8.4KDTYKaduturutti Halt19:4119:411
#8.5VARDVaikom Road19:4519:451
Xing
Su
#8.6PVRDPiravom Road19:5319:531
#8.7KPTMKanjiramittam20:0120:011
#8.8MNTTMulanturutti20:0820:081
#8.9KFEChottanikkara Road20:1220:121
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
Su
#8.10TRTRThrippunithura20:1820:181
#8.11ERSDErnakulam D Cabin20:2620:261
#8.12XX-ERNOErnakulam Town Outer Cabin20:2920:291
#9ERNErnakulam Town (North)20:30 +020:35 +01
#9.1IPLIdappally20:4220:421
#9.2KLMRKalamassery20:4820:481
#10AWYAluva (Alwaye)20:55 +020:57 +01
#10.1CWRChovvara21:0021:001
#10.2AFKAngamaly for Kalady21:0721:071
#10.3KUCKarukkutty21:1221:121
#10.4KRANKoratti Angadi21:1721:171
Xing
Su
#10.5DINRDivine Nagar21:2121:211
#10.6CKIChalakkudy21:2321:231
Xing
Su
#10.7IJKIrinjalakkuda21:3021:301
#10.8NYINellayi21:3721:371
#10.9PUKPudukkad21:4121:411
Xing
Su
#10.10OLROllur21:4821:481
Xing
Su
#11TCRThrissur (Trichur)21:55 +021:58 +01
Xing
Su
#11.1PNQThrissur Punkunnam22:0122:011
#11.2MGKMulangunnathukavu22:1122:111
#11.3WKIWadakkanchery22:2222:221
Overtaken by
Su
#11.4MUCMullurkara22:3422:341
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#11.5VTKVallathol Nagar22:3922:391
Xing
Su
#11.6BPZABharathapuzha Halt22:4322:431
#11.7SRRBShoranur B-Cabin22:4422:441
#11.8MNURMannanur22:5122:511
Xing
Su
#11.9OTPOttappalam23:0123:011
#11.10PLPMPalappuram23:0623:061
#11.11LDYLakkiti23:1123:111
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#11.12MNYMankara23:2223:221
#11.13PLLParli23:3323:331
Xing
Su
#12PGTPalakkad Junction (Palghat)23:45 +023:50 +01
#12.1KTKUKottekad00:0100:012
Xing
M
#12.2KJKDKanjikode00:1200:122
#12.3CLMDChullimada00:2500:252
#12.4WRAWalayar00:3200:322
Xing
Xing
M
M
#12.5ETMDEttimadai00:4600:462
Xing
M
#12.6MDKIMadukarai00:5500:552
#12.7PTJPodanur Junction01:1001:102
#13CBECoimbatore Main Junction01:20 +001:25 +02
Xing
M
#13.1CBFCoimbatore North01:2801:282
Xing
M
#13.2PLMDPilamedu01:3501:352
#13.3SHISinganallur01:4001:402
#13.4IGUIrugur Junction01:4401:442
#13.5SUUSulur Road01:5001:502
#13.6SNOTiruppur Somanur01:5901:592
Xing
M
#13.7VNJVanjipalaiyam02:0902:092
Xing
M
#13.8TUPTiruppur02:1802:182
Xing
M
#13.9KUYTiruppur Kulipalayam02:2502:252
Xing
M
#13.10UKLUttukuli02:3202:322
#13.11VZVijayamangalam02:4202:422
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
M
M
#13.12IGRIngur02:5002:502
#13.13PYPerundurai02:5602:562
Xing
M
#13.14TPMTotiyapalayam03:0303:032
#13.15ED-DLSErode Diesel Loco Shed03:0903:092
#14EDErode Junction03:10 +003:15 +02
Xing
Xing
M
M
#14.1CVCauvery03:2003:202
#14.2ANUAnangur03:2703:272
Xing
M
#14.3SGESankaridurg03:3403:342
#14.4MVPMMavelipalaiyam03:3903:392
Xing
M
#14.5DCMagudanchavadi03:5103:512
Xing
M
#14.6DVBHMakudan Virapandi Block Hut03:5703:572
#14.7VRPDVirapandy Road04:0104:012
#14.8NEANeykkarapatti04:0304:032
#15SASalem Junction04:10 +004:15 +02
#15.1MGSJMagnesite Junction04:1804:182
#15.2XX-MGSJBMagnesite Bypass Cabin04:1904:192
#15.3KPPRKaruppur04:2104:212
Xing
Xing
M
M
#15.4TNTTinnappatti04:3004:302
#15.5DSPTDanishpet04:3604:362
#15.6LCRLokur04:4504:452
#15.7BQIBommidi04:5404:542
Xing
Xing
M
M
#15.8BDYBuddireddipatti05:0305:032
#15.9TNGRThonganur05:0805:082
#15.10MAPMorappur05:1405:142
#15.11DPIDoddampatti05:2005:202
#15.12DSTDasampatti05:2805:282
#15.13SLYSamalpatti05:3505:352
#15.14KNNTKunnathur05:4105:412
#15.15KEYKagankarai05:4605:462
Xing
M
#15.16MOLKMolakarampatti05:5205:522
#15.17TPTTirupattur05:5605:562
#15.18XX-JTJCJolarpettai Chord Cabin05:5905:592
#16JTJJolarpettai Junction06:03 +006:05 +02
Xing
Xing
M
M
#16.1KDYKettandapatti06:1206:122
#16.2VNVaniyambadi06:2006:202
#16.3VGMVinnamangalam06:2806:282
Xing
M
#16.4ABAmbur06:3506:352
#16.5PCKMPachchakuppam06:4006:402
#16.6MPIMelpatti06:4606:462
Xing
M
#16.7VLTValathoor06:5106:512
#16.8MEHMelalathur06:5606:562
#16.9GYMGudiyattam07:0007:002
Xing
M
#16.10KVNKavanur07:0607:062
#16.11VJVirinchipuram07:1207:122
#16.12LTILatteri07:1607:162
#17KPDKatpadi Junction07:23 +007:25 +02
Xing
M
#17.1BUMBomma Samudram07:3707:372
#17.2RAMRamapuram07:4507:452
#17.3PYXPeyanapalli07:5207:522
#17.4SIESiddampalli07:5607:562
#18CTOChittoor08:06 +008:08 +02
Xing
Overtaken by
M
M
#18.1RVSNRVS Nagar08:1708:172
Overtakes
M
#18.2PTTPutalapattu08:2508:252
Xing
M
#18.3PAKPakala Junction08:4308:432
#18.4PAMPanapakam08:5808:582
Xing
M
#18.5MNPTMungilipattu09:0709:072
#18.6KENKotala09:1509:152
#18.7CGIChandragiri09:1909:192
#18.8TPWTirupati West Halt09:3109:312
#19TPTYTirupati Main09:33 +009:35 +02
#19.1TCNRTiruchanur09:4609:462
#20RURenigunta Junction09:50 +010:00 +02
Xing
M
#20.1XX-RUXCRenigunta Chord Cabin10:0310:032
Xing
M
#20.2YPDYerpedu10:1110:112
#20.3RCGRachagunneri10:1910:192
#20.4KHTSri Kalahasti10:2710:272
Xing
M
#20.5AKYAkkurti10:3310:332
#20.6YLKYellakaru10:4210:422
#20.7YALYataluru10:4810:482
#20.8VKIVenkatagiri10:5610:562
Xing
M
#20.9NDZNidigallu11:0511:052
#20.10VDDVendodu11:1511:152
Xing
M
#20.11KQAKondagunta11:2711:272
Overtaken by
M
#21GDRGudur Junction11:38 +011:40 +02
Xing
Overtakes
M
M
#21.1MBLManubolu11:4611:462
Xing
M
#21.2KMLPKommarapudi11:5011:502
#21.3VKTVenkatachalam11:5411:542
Xing
M
#21.4VDEVedayapalem12:0012:002
#21.5NLSNellore South12:0312:032
#22NLRNellore12:05 +012:06 +02
#22.1PGUPadugupadu12:0912:092
#22.2KJJKodavaluru12:1612:162
Xing
M
#22.3TMCTalamanchi12:2012:202
Xing
M
#22.4AXRAlluru Road12:2912:292
#22.5BTTRBitragunta12:3512:352
#22.6SVPMSri Venkateswarapalem12:3812:382
#22.7KVZKavali12:4812:482
#22.8TTUTettu13:0013:002
Xing
M
#22.9UPDUlavapadu13:1213:122
#22.10SKMSingarayakonda13:2013:202
Xing
M
#22.11TNRTanguturu13:2813:282
#22.12SDMSurareddipalem13:3513:352
#23OGLOngole13:43 +013:45 +02
#23.1KRVKaravadi13:5113:512
Xing
M
#23.2ANBAmmanabrolu13:5513:552
#23.3RPRLRaparla Halt13:5713:572
#23.4UGDUppugunduru14:0014:002
#23.5CJMChinnaganjam14:0414:042
#23.6KVDUKadavakuduru14:0714:072
#23.7KPLLKottapandillapalli14:1114:112
Xing
M
#23.8VTMVetapalem14:1314:132
#23.9JAQJandrapeta14:1614:162
#24CLXChirala14:18 +014:20 +02
#24.1IPPNIpurupalem Halt14:2314:232
#24.2IPPMIpurupalem14:2314:232
#24.3SPFStuartpuram14:2614:262
#24.4BPPBapatla14:3214:322
Xing
M
#24.5APLAppikatla14:3814:382
#24.6MCVMMachavaram14:4314:432
#24.7NDONidubrolu14:4714:472
#24.8MDKUModukuru14:5214:522
#24.9TSRTsunduru14:5514:552
Overtakes
M
#24.10VRUValiveru14:5814:582
#25TELTenali Junction15:04 +015:06 +02
#25.1KLXKolakalur15:1715:172
Xing
M
#25.2DIGDuggirala15:2515:252
#25.3MODMorampudi15:3115:312
#25.4CLVRChiluvur15:3515:352
Xing
M
#25.5PVDPeddavadlapudi15:4215:422
#25.6KAQKolanukonda15:5015:502
Xing
Xing
M
M
#25.7KCCKrishna Canal Junction15:5615:562
#26BZAVijayawada Junction16:05 +016:20 +02
#26.1VNCVijayawada North Cabin16:2116:212
#26.2GALAGunadala16:2516:252
Xing
M
#26.3MBDMustabada16:3016:302
Xing
Xing
M
M
#26.4GWMGannavaram16:3516:352
Xing
M
#26.5PAVPPedda Avutapale16:3916:392
#26.6TOUTelaprolu16:4416:442
#26.7VRVLVeeravalli16:4716:472
#26.8NZDNuzvid16:5216:522
Xing
M
#26.9VATVatlur16:5916:592
#26.10PRHPowerpet17:0517:052
#27EEEluru17:06 +017:07 +02
#27.1DELDenduluru17:1717:172
#27.2STPTSitampet17:2117:212
Xing
M
#27.3BMDBhimadolu17:2717:272
Xing
M
#27.4PUAPulla17:3417:342
#27.5KKRMKaikaram17:3817:382
#27.6CELChebrol17:4217:422
#27.7VGTUnguturu17:4517:452
#27.8BPYBadampudi17:5017:502
#27.9TDDTadepalligudem17:5717:572
Xing
M
#27.10PTPUPrattiapadu18:0218:022
#27.11NBMNavabpalem18:0618:062
Xing
Xing
M
M
#27.12MRPLMarampalli18:0918:092
Xing
M
#27.13NDDNidadavolu Junction18:1718:172
#27.14BMGMBrahmanagudem18:2218:222
#27.15CUChagallu18:2618:262
#27.16PSDAPasivedala18:2918:292
Xing
M
#27.17KVRKovvur18:3318:332
#28RJYRajahmundry18:40 +018:45 +02
Xing
Xing
M
M
#28.1KYMKadiyam18:5818:582
#28.2KSVMKesavaram19:0519:052
#28.3DWPDwarapudi19:1119:112
#28.4APTAnaparti19:1619:162
Xing
M
#28.5BBPMBalabhadrapuram19:2319:232
#28.6BVLBikkavolu19:2819:282
#28.7PBDPeddabrahmadevam19:3519:352
Xing
M
#28.8MPUMedapadu19:3819:382
#28.9GDPTGudaparti19:4419:442
Xing
M
#29SLOSamalkot Junction19:50 +019:51 +02
#29.1XX-SLOBSamalkot Bypass Cabin19:5319:532
#29.2CRPMChandrampalem20:0020:002
Xing
M
#29.3PAPPithapuram20:0520:052
#29.4GLPGollaprolu20:1220:122
#29.5MVRMMallavaram20:1820:182
#29.6DGDGDurgada Gate20:2220:222
#29.7RVDRavikampadu20:2520:252
#29.8ANVAnnavaram20:3420:342
#29.9TMPMTimmapuram20:3820:382
Xing
M
#29.10HVMHamsavaram20:4420:442
Overtaken by
Xing
M
M
#29.11TUNITuni20:5320:532
Xing
Overtaken by
M
M
#29.12GLUGullipadu21:0621:062
#29.13NRPNarsipatnam Road21:1921:192
Xing
Xing
M
M
#29.14REGRegupalem21:2921:292
Xing
Xing
M
M
#29.15YLMElamanchili21:3921:392
Xing
M
#29.16NASPNarasingapalli21:4721:472
#29.17BVMBayyavaram21:5621:562
Xing
M
#29.18KSKKasimkota22:0122:012
Overtakes
M
#29.19AKPAnakapalle22:0722:072
#29.20THYThadi22:1422:142
#29.21DVDDuvvada22:2522:252
#29.22GPTGopalapatnam22:3722:372
Overtakes
Xing
M
M
#29.23MIPMMarripalem22:4022:402
Xing
M
#29.24WATVisakhapatnam Electric Loco Shed22:4422:442
Xing
M
#30VSKPVisakhapatnam Junction22:45 +023:05 +02
#30.1WATVisakhapatnam Electric Loco Shed23:0623:062
#30.2MIPMMarripalem23:0923:092
#30.3GPTGopalapatnam23:1223:122
#30.4SCMSimhachalam23:1323:132
#30.5SCMNSimhachalam North23:1423:142
#30.6PDTPendurti23:2123:212
Xing
M
#30.7KTVKottavalasa Junction23:3023:302
#30.8KPLKantakapalle23:3723:372
#30.9ALMAlamanda23:4623:462
#30.10KUKKorukonda23:5323:532
#31VZMVizianagaram Junction00:03 +000:05 +03
#31.1NMLNellimarla00:1400:143
#31.2GULGujjangivalasa00:1900:193
Xing
Tu
#31.3GVIGarividi00:2300:233
#31.4CPPChipurupalle00:2900:293
#31.5BTVABatuva00:3200:323
#31.6SGDMSigadam00:3900:393
#31.7PDUPonduru00:4600:463
#31.8DUSIDusi00:5300:533
#32CHESrikakulam Road00:58 +001:00 +03
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
Tu
#32.1ULMUrlam01:1001:103
Xing
Tu
#32.2TIUTilaru01:1901:193
#32.3HCMHarishchandrapuram01:2401:243
#32.4KBMKotabommali01:3201:323
Xing
Tu
#32.5DGBDindu Gopala Puram Halt01:4001:403
#32.6NWPNaupada Junction01:4501:453
#32.7RMZRouthpuram Halt01:5201:523
Xing
Tu
#32.8PUNPundi01:5801:583
#33PSAPalasa02:10 +002:12 +03
#33.1SUDVSummadevi02:1602:163
Xing
Tu
#33.2MMSMandasa Road02:2102:213
#33.3BAVBaruva02:2702:273
#33.4SPTSompeta02:3302:333
#33.5JPIJhadupudi02:3702:373
#33.6IPMIchchapuram02:4502:453
#33.7SLRDSurla Road02:5002:503
#33.8GTAGolanthra02:5402:543
#34BAMBrahmapur03:01 +003:06 +03
#34.1JNPJagan Nathapur03:1203:123
#34.2NRSPNarasimhapura03:1803:183
#34.3CAPChatrapur03:2103:213
#34.4CAPCChatrapur Court03:2103:213
#34.5GAMGanjam03:2703:273
#34.6HMAHumma03:3103:313
#34.7RBARambha03:3903:393
#34.8KITKhallikot03:4603:463
#34.9KLJIKalijai03:5003:503
#34.10CLKAChilka03:5303:533
#35BALUBalugaon03:58 +004:00 +03
#35.1SLZSolari04:0804:083
#35.2GNGDGangadharpur04:1404:143
#35.3KUUKuhuri04:2204:223
#35.4KAPGKalupara Ghat04:2904:293
#35.5MKTPMuketashwar04:3404:343
Xing
Tu
#35.6BSDPBhusandpur04:4004:403
#35.7NKPNirakarpur04:4704:473
#35.8GLBAGolabai04:5104:513
#35.9TAPTapang04:5604:563
#35.10DLMHDhaulimuhan05:0005:003
#35.11KPXRKaipadar Road05:0505:053
#35.12ARGLArgul P.H.05:0905:093
#36KURKhurda Road Junction05:15 +005:35 +03
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
#36.1RTNRetang05:4705:473
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
Tu
#36.2SRKTSarkantra05:5405:543
#36.3LGTRLingaraj Temple Road05:5805:583
Xing
Tu
#37BBSBhubaneswar06:05 +006:10 +03
#37.1BNBHVani Vihar06:1406:143
Xing
Tu
#37.2MCSMancheswar06:1706:173
Xing
Tu
#37.3PTABPatia P.H.06:2006:203
#37.4BBSNBhubaneswar New06:2506:253
#37.5BRAGBarang Junction06:2706:273
#37.6GBKGopalpur Balikuda06:3506:353
#37.7KTJIKatha Jori06:3806:383
#38CTCCuttack Junction06:40 +006:45 +03
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
#38.1KNPRKendrapara Road06:4806:483
#38.2NRGNergundi Junction06:5306:533
#38.3KISKapilas Road Junction06:5606:563
#38.4SJDRSri Jhadeshwar Road07:0107:013
#38.5BYYByree07:0307:033
#38.6BRTGBarithengarh07:0607:063
#38.7DNMDhanmandal07:1107:113
#38.8HDSHaridaspur07:1507:153
#38.9NGMPNew Garh Madhopur07:2207:223
Xing
Tu
#38.10JENJenapur07:2607:263
#38.11BRMIBrahamani Ph07:3007:303
#38.12JKPRJakhapura Junction07:3207:323
Xing
Tu
#39JJKRJajpur Keonjhar Road07:38 +007:40 +03
#39.1KRIHKorai Halt07:4807:483
#39.2BTVBaitarani Road08:0008:003
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
#39.3DLPTDulakhapatana08:1008:103
#39.4MZZManjuri Road08:1608:163
Xing
Tu
#39.5KEDKenduapada08:2808:283
#39.6KPLDKapali Road08:3608:363
#39.7BUDRBaudpur08:4408:443
#40BHCBhadrak08:55 +008:57 +03
Xing
Tu
#40.1RLJCRanital Link Junction Cabin09:0009:003
#40.2RNTLRanital09:0209:023
#40.3MKOMarkona09:0709:073
#40.4SZZSabira09:1109:113
#40.5SOROSoro09:1709:173
#40.6BNBRBahanaga Bazar09:2309:233
#40.7PNPNPanpana09:2709:273
#40.8KHFKhantapara09:3009:303
Xing
Tu
#40.9NGRDNilgiri Road09:3309:333
Xing
Tu
#41BLSBalasore09:41 +009:43 +03
#41.1TKPLTikirapal Halt09:4709:473
#41.2HIPHaldipada09:5309:533
#41.3ROPRupsa Junction09:5809:583
#41.4NMBRNuagaon Mayurbhanj Road10:0310:033
#41.5BTSBasta10:0610:063
#41.6ARDAmarda Road10:1110:113
Xing
Tu
#41.7RGTRajghat Halt10:1610:163
#41.8JERJaleswar10:2310:233
#41.9LXDLakshannath Road10:2810:283
Xing
Tu
#41.10AGVAngua10:3310:333
#41.11DNTDantan10:3610:363
#41.12NSINekurseni10:4410:443
#41.13BLDABelda10:5010:503
#41.14VKDBakhrabad10:5510:553
#41.15NYANarayangarh11:0111:013
Xing
Tu
#41.16BPEBenapur11:1011:103
#41.17HIJHijli11:1711:173
#41.18KGPWKharagpur Workshop11:1811:183
#42KGPKharagpur Junction11:20 +011:35 +03
#42.1JPRJakpur11:4211:423
Xing
Tu
#42.2MPDMadpur11:4711:473
#42.3SMCKShyam Chak11:5311:533
#42.4BCKBalichak11:5811:583
#42.5DUANDuan12:0112:013
#42.6RDURadhamohanpur12:0412:043
Xing
Tu
#42.7HAURHaur12:0812:083
#42.8KHAIKhirai12:1212:123
#42.9PKUPanskura Junction12:1712:173
#42.10PKEOPanskura East Outer12:1912:193
#42.11NPMRNarayan Pakuria Murail12:2012:203
#42.12BOPBhogpur12:2312:233
#42.13NDGJNandaigajan P.H.12:2612:263
#42.14MCAMecheda12:2812:283
#42.15KIGKolaghat12:3112:313
Xing
Tu
#42.16DTEDeulti12:3512:353
#42.17GGTAGhoraghata12:3812:383
#42.18BZNBagnan12:4112:413
#42.19KGYKulgachia12:4612:463
#42.20BSBPBir Shibpur12:4912:493
Xing
Tu
#42.21ULBUluberia12:5312:533
#42.22FLRPhuleswar12:5512:553
#42.23CGAChengel12:5812:583
#42.24BVABauria13:0013:003
Xing
Tu
#42.25NALRNalpur13:0413:043
Xing
Tu
#42.26ABBAbada13:0613:063
#42.27SELSankrail13:0813:083
#42.28ADLAndul13:1113:113
#42.29MRGMMaurigram13:1313:133
#43SRCSantragachi Junction13:16 +013:18 +03
#43.1PDPKPadmapukur13:3213:323
#44SHMKolkata Shalimar13:50 +03
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.