Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Jul 22, 2017 20:34:47 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Jul 22, 2017 20:34:47 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

01111/Mumbai CST Hyderabad Ijtema Special
मुंबई छत्रपती शिवाजी टर्मिनस - हैद्राबाद ईजतामा विशेष     मुम्बई छत्रपति शिवाजी टर्मिनस - हैदराबाद ईजतामा विशेष

CSTM/Mumbai CSM Terminus --> HYB/Hyderabad Deccan Nampally

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Pantry/Catering
???
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
COMPOSITION: o­ne AC 2-tier, Four AC 3-Tier, 6 Sleeper class, 2 second class.
Thu Mar 09, 2017 (08:28PM)
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
 GS
  1
SLR
First Departure: Thu Mar 09, 2017fromCSTM/Mumbai CSM Terminus
Last Arrival: Fri Mar 10, 2017atHYB/Hyderabad Deccan Nampally
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1CSTMMumbai CSM Terminus16:401
#1.1MSDMasjid16:4216:421
#1.2SNRDSandhurst Road16:4316:431
#1.3MZNCMazgaon Cabin16:4416:441
#1.4BYByculla16:4516:451
#1.5CHGChinchpokli16:4716:471
#1.6CRDCurrey Road16:4716:471
#1.7PRLWParel Loco Workshop16:4916:491
#1.8PRParel16:5016:501
#1.9DRDadar Central16:5116:511
#1.10MTNMatunga16:5316:531
#1.11SINSion16:5616:561
#1.12CLAKurla Junction16:5916:591
#1.13CLASKurla EMU Carshed17:0117:011
#1.14VVHVidyavihar17:0217:021
#1.15GCGhatkopar17:0317:031
#1.16VKVikhroli17:0817:081
#1.17KJMGKanjur Marg17:1017:101
#1.18BNDBhandup17:1217:121
#1.19NHUNahur17:1417:141
#1.20CRNMMulund Depot17:1617:161
#1.21MLNDMulund17:1717:171
#1.22TNAThane17:2017:201
#1.23XX-TNABThane B Cabin17:2317:231
#1.24DIVADiva Junction17:2917:291
#1.25DWJNDiva Junction Cabin17:3117:311
#1.26KOPRKopar17:3417:341
#1.27DIDombivli17:3617:361
#1.28THKThakurli17:3817:381
#1.29KYNXKalyan Junction Yard (TXR)17:4117:411
#2KYNKalyan Junction17:4217:441
#2.1VLDIVithalwadi17:4717:471
#2.2ULNRUlhasnagar17:5017:501
#2.3ABHAmbernath17:5417:541
#2.4BUDBadlapur18:0618:061
#2.5VGIVangani18:2218:221
#2.6SHLUShelu18:2818:281
#2.7NRLNeral Junction18:3518:351
#2.8BVSBhivpuri Road18:4518:451
#2.9KJTKarjat Junction18:5518:551
#2.10PDIPalasdhari19:0019:001
#2.11JBCJambrung Cabin19:1119:111
#2.12TKWThakurvadi Cabin19:1519:151
#2.13MHLCMonkey Hill Cabin19:2519:251
#2.14KADKhandala19:3219:321
#3LNLLonavala19:3819:401
#3.1LNLXLonavala Yard19:4319:431
#3.2MVLMalavli19:5319:531
#3.3KMSTKamshet20:0620:061
#3.4KNHEKanhe20:1420:141
#3.5VDNVadgaon20:2220:221
#3.6TGNTalegaon20:2920:291
#3.7GRWDGhorawadi Cabin20:3420:341
#3.8SLRWShelarwadi Cabin20:3820:381
#3.9BGWIBegdewadi20:3920:391
#3.10DEHRDehu Road20:4520:451
#3.11AKRDAkurdi20:5320:531
#3.12CCHChinchwad20:5820:581
#3.13PMPPimpri21:0221:021
#3.14KSWDKasarwadi21:0621:061
#3.15DAPDDapodi21:1121:111
#3.16KKKhadki21:1521:151
#3.17SVJRShivajinagar21:2121:211
#4PUNEPune Junction21:2521:351
#4.1GITGhorpuri Transh Yard21:3721:371
#4.2HDPHadapsar21:4121:411
#4.3MJBKManjari Budruk21:4621:461
#4.4LONILoni21:5121:511
#4.5URIUruli22:0422:041
#4.6YTYevat22:1622:161
#4.7KTTKhutbav22:2222:221
#4.8KDGKedgaon22:2922:291
#4.9KDTNKadethan22:3322:331
#4.10PAAPatas22:3922:391
#4.11DDAPDaund Patas Road Cabin22:4822:481
#4.12DDJADaund Goods Yard22:4922:491
#4.13DDAMDaund Marshalling Yard22:4922:491
#4.14DDDaund Junction22:5022:501
#4.15DDBCDaund Block Cabin22:5122:511
#4.16BRBBoribial23:0123:011
#4.17MLMMalthan23:1123:111
#4.18BGVNBhigwan23:2023:201
#4.19JNTRJinti Road23:3223:321
#4.20PRWDParewadi23:4223:421
#4.21WSBWashimbe23:5023:501
#4.22PPJPophlaj00:0000:002
#4.23JEURJeur00:0900:092
#4.24BLNIBhalwani00:1700:172
#4.25KEMKem00:2600:262
#4.26DHSDhavalas00:3500:352
#4.27KWVKurduvadi Junction00:4600:462
#4.28WDSWadsinge00:5400:542
#4.29MAMadha01:0301:032
#4.30WKAVakav01:1001:102
#4.31AAGAngar01:1701:172
#4.32MKPTMalikpeth01:2501:252
#4.33MOMohol01:3501:352
#4.34MVEMundhewadi01:4301:432
#4.35PKPakni01:5301:532
#4.36BALEBale02:0302:032
#5SURSolapur02:1002:202
#5.1TKWDTikekarwadi02:2802:282
#5.2HGHotgi Junction02:3702:372
#5.3XX-HGOHotgi Outer Cabin02:3902:392
#5.4TLTTilati02:4802:482
#5.5AKORAkalkot Road03:0103:012
#5.6NGSNagansur03:0703:072
#5.7BOTBoroti03:1703:172
#5.8DUDDudhani03:3303:332
#5.9KUIKulali03:4403:442
#5.10GDGNGaudgaon03:5203:522
#5.11GURGanagapur Road03:5903:592
#5.12HHDHunsihadgil04:0704:072
#5.13SVGSawalgi04:1504:152
#5.14BBDBablad04:2404:242
#6GRGulbarga04:3004:322
#6.1HQRHirenanduru04:5904:592
#6.2MRMartur05:2405:242
#6.3SDBShahabad05:5705:572
#7WADIWadi Junction06:3006:352
#7.1WDYWadi Goods Yard06:3506:352
#7.2WDCWadi Chord Cabin06:3606:362
#7.3SUHSulehalli06:4206:422
#7.4CTChittapur06:4706:472
#7.5MQRMalkhaid Road06:5406:542
#7.6SEMSedam07:0407:042
#7.7KQTKurgunta07:1007:102
#7.8NAWNawandgi07:1607:162
#7.9MVHMantatti07:2307:232
#8TDUTandur07:3007:322
#8.1RMYRukmapur07:4207:422
#8.2DRRDharur07:5007:502
#8.3MWYMailaram07:5607:562
#8.4GDQGodamgura08:0208:022
#9VKBVikarabad Junction08:1008:122
#9.1XX-VKBCVikarabad Jn, Cabin08:1208:122
#9.2CTFChitgidda08:1908:192
#9.3GGDGullaguda08:2408:242
#9.4RPKRavulapalli Kalan08:2808:282
#9.5SKPShankarpalli08:3208:322
#9.6NPLNagalapalli08:4008:402
#9.7LPILingampalli08:4708:472
#9.8CDNRChandanagar08:4808:482
#9.9HFZHafizpet08:5108:512
#9.10HTCYHi-Tech City08:5308:532
#9.11BRBDBorabanda08:5508:552
#9.12CSTNSanatnagar CONCOR siding08:5608:562
#9.13BTNRBharat Nagar08:5708:572
#9.14SNFSanathnagar08:5708:572
#9.15FNBFatehnagar08:5808:582
#9.16NCHSNature Cure Hospital08:5908:592
#10BMTBegumpet09:0009:022
#10.1NLRDNecklace Road09:2409:242
#10.2KQDKhairatabad09:3609:362
#10.3LKPLLakdikapul09:4609:462
#11HYBHyderabad Deccan Nampally10:002
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.