Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Jul 25, 2017 08:37:26 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Jul 25, 2017 08:37:26 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

02421/Hazur Sahib Nanded - Delhi Safdarjung SpecialFare SF Special
صاحب ناندیڑ - نئی دہلی فوری خصوصی کرایہ حضور     हजूर साहिब नांदेड़ - नई दिल्ली तत्काल विशेष

NED/Hazur Sahib Nanded --> DSJ/Delhi Safdarjung

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Pantry/Catering
???
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Wed Nov 04, 2015 (01:00AM)
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 S8
  3
 S7
  4
 S6
  5
 S5
  6
 S4
  7
 S3
  8
 S2
  9
 S1
 10
 B1
 11
 A1
 12
SLR
 MMR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1NEDHazur Sahib Nanded11:501
#1.1WNGWanegaon12:0212:021
#1.2LBGLimbgaon12:1012:101
#1.3CRUChudawa12:2712:271
#2PAUPurna Junction12:4512:471
#2.1MQLMirkhal13:0313:031
#2.2PIZPingli13:1013:101
#3PBNParbhani Junction13:2313:251
#3.1PGPergaon13:4213:421
#3.2DAVDevalgaon Avchar13:5013:501
#3.3MVOManwath Road14:0214:021
#3.4DGPPDhengli Pimpalgaon14:0914:091
#3.5SELUSelu14:2214:221
#3.6SCOSatuna14:3414:341
#3.7UPRUsmanpur14:4614:461
#3.8PTUPartur14:5814:581
#3.9PDGParadgaon15:0915:091
#3.10RNERanjani15:1715:171
#3.11KODIKodi15:3215:321
#3.12SVDSarwari15:4515:451
#4JJalna15:5816:001
#4.1BDUBadnapur16:2416:241
#4.2KMVKarmad16:4916:491
#4.3CTHChikalthan17:0717:071
#4.4MKDDMukundwadi Halt17:1217:121
#5AWBAurangabad17:2017:301
#5.1DCCSDaulatabad Concor Siding17:5617:561
#5.2DLBDaulatabad17:5717:571
#5.3POZPotul18:1718:171
#5.4LSRLasur18:4218:421
#5.5KAJGKaranjgaon19:0319:031
#5.6PSDParsoda19:1419:141
#5.7RGORotegaon19:4119:411
#5.8TRTarur20:2820:281
#5.9NSLNagarsol20:4120:411
#5.10ANKXAnkai21:0021:001
#5.11ANKAnkai21:0121:011
#5.12AAKAnkai Killa21:1221:121
#5.13YY-MMRXManmad Goods Yard21:2921:291
#6MMRManmad Junction21:3021:501
#6.1PNVPanevadi21:5421:541
#6.2HSLHisvahal22:0022:001
#6.3PJNPanjhan22:0422:041
#6.4NGNNandgaon22:0922:091
#6.5NGNXNandgaon Yard Cabin (TXR)22:1022:101
#6.6PKEPimpar Khed22:1722:171
#6.7NINaydongri22:2422:241
#6.8RHNERohini22:2822:281
#6.9HPRHirapur22:3522:351
#6.10CSNChalisgaon Junction22:4022:401
#6.11VGLVaghli22:4822:481
#6.12KJKajgaon22:5522:551
#6.13NGDNagardevla23:0023:001
#6.14GAAGalan23:0623:061
#6.15PCPachora Junction23:1423:141
#6.16PHQPardhande23:2023:201
#6.17MYJMaheji23:2523:251
#6.18MWDMhasavad23:3423:341
#6.19SSShirsoli23:4123:411
#7JLJalgaon Junction23:5023:521
#7.1TRWTarsod00:0100:012
#7.2BDIBhadli00:0500:052
#8BSLBhusaval Junction00:2000:302
#8.1BSLXBhusaval Jn Yard00:3100:312
#8.2BSGSBhusaval Goods Yard00:3300:332
#8.3BSBNBhusaval B Cabin00:3500:352
#8.4DSKDuskheda00:3800:382
#8.5SAVSavda00:4800:482
#8.6NBNimbhora00:5800:582
#8.7RVRaver01:1001:102
#8.8WGAWaghoda01:2201:222
#8.9BAUBurhanpur01:3401:342
#8.10AGQAsirgarh Road01:4501:452
#8.11CDIChandni01:5701:572
#8.12NPNRNepanagar02:0502:052
#8.13MWAMandwa02:1202:122
#8.14SXASagphata02:1902:192
#8.15DGNDongargaon02:2802:282
#8.16KDKKohdad02:3702:372
#8.17BMABagmar02:4202:422
#8.18BRGJBargaon Gujar02:4902:492
#8.19KNWXKhandwa Junction Yard02:5402:542
#9KNWKhandwa Junction02:5503:002
#9.1MTAMathela03:0903:092
#9.2TLVTalvadiya Junction03:2003:202
#9.3SGBJSurgaon Banjari03:3503:352
#9.4CKKDCharkheda Khurd03:4903:492
#9.5CAERChhanera03:5803:582
#9.6BRUDBarud04:1104:112
#9.7DRHIDagarhkeri04:2304:232
#9.8KKNKhirkiya04:3704:372
#9.9KROKurawan04:4604:462
#9.10BRIBhiringi04:5404:542
#9.11MUOMasangaon05:0105:012
#9.12PALPalasner05:0805:082
#9.13HDHarda05:1805:182
#9.14CRKCharkhera05:2705:272
#9.15TBNTimarni05:3605:362
#9.16CGOChhidgaon05:4805:482
#9.17PGLPagdhal05:5305:532
#9.18BIFBhaironpur06:0306:032
#9.19BPFBanapura06:1206:122
#9.20DKIDharamkundi06:2306:232
#9.21KTZKhutwansa06:3206:322
#9.22DRADularia06:3906:392
#9.23ETBItarsi B Cabin06:4706:472
#9.24XX-ETCItarsi Chord Cabin06:5306:532
#9.25JUHJujharpur Cabin06:5406:542
#10ETItarsi Junction06:5507:052
#10.1ETFItarsi F Cabin07:0707:072
#10.2PRKDPowerkheda07:1807:182
#10.3HBDHoshangabad07:3307:332
#10.4BNIBudni07:4307:432
#10.5MIGMidghat07:5407:542
#10.6CHQChoka08:0308:032
#10.7BKABarkhera08:1308:132
#10.8ODGObaidulla Ganj08:3008:302
#10.9ITKLItaya Kalan08:4308:432
#10.10MDDPMandi Dip08:5108:512
#10.11MSOMisrod09:0609:062
#10.12HBJBhopal HabibGanj09:1609:162
#10.13HESGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd. Bhopal09:1609:162
#11BPLBhopal Junction09:2509:302
#11.1NSZNishatpura Junction09:3209:322
#11.2SUWSukhisewaniyan09:4109:412
#11.3BVBBhadbhadaghat09:4909:492
#11.4DWGDewanGanj09:5809:582
#11.5SMTSalamatpur10:0810:082
#11.6SCISanchi10:1510:152
#11.7BTWNBetwa Cabin10:2110:212
#11.8BHSVidisha10:2510:252
#11.9SORISorai10:3010:302
#11.10SUMRSumer10:3910:392
#11.11GLGGulabGanj10:4710:472
#11.12PAIPabai10:5610:562
#11.13BAQGanj Basoda11:0511:052
#11.14RKDIRaukheri11:0911:092
#11.15BETBareth11:1611:162
#11.16CLHTChulheta11:2011:202
#11.17KAHKalhar11:2611:262
#11.18MABAMandi Bamora11:3511:352
#11.19KIKAKurwai Kethora11:4311:432
#11.20BINABina Junction11:5311:532
#11.21AGDAgasod Junction12:0112:012
#11.22KOAKaronda12:1312:132
#11.23MXSMohasa12:1912:192
#11.24DUADhaura12:2812:282
#11.25JLNJakhalaun12:4012:402
#11.26JROJiron12:4712:472
#11.27LARLalitpur Junction12:5712:572
#11.28DWADailwara13:0813:082
#11.29JHAJakhaura13:1813:182
#11.30BJABijrotha13:2713:272
#11.31DLADoulta13:3313:332
#11.32TBTTalbahat13:3813:382
#11.33MZXMatatila13:4313:432
#11.34BZYBasai13:5113:512
#11.35BPWBurhpura13:5813:582
#11.36BABBabina14:0414:042
#11.37KHJKhajraha14:1214:122
#11.38BHEGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd Siding Khajraha14:1314:132
#11.39BJIBijauli14:2114:212
#11.40JHSAJhansi A Cabin14:2714:272
#12JHSJhansi Junction14:3014:402
#12.1KRQKarari14:5114:512
#12.2DAADatia15:0315:032
#12.3SORSonagir15:1415:142
#12.4KTRAKotra15:2215:222
#12.5DBADabra15:3115:312
#12.6SMTLSimariatal15:3615:362
#12.7AEHAnant Paith15:4015:402
#12.8ARIAntri15:5015:502
#12.9SLVSandalpur15:5615:562
#12.10STLISithouli16:0316:032
#12.11GWLGwalior Junction16:1016:102
#12.12BLNRBirlanagar Junction16:1316:132
#12.13RRURayaru16:2316:232
#12.14BAOBanmor16:2816:282
#12.15NUBNurabad16:3416:342
#12.16SANKSank16:3716:372
#12.17MRAMorena16:4616:462
#12.18SIKDSikroda Kwanri16:5416:542
#12.19HETHetampur16:5916:592
#12.20GHERGher17:0617:062
#12.21DHODholpur Junction17:1117:112
#12.22MIAMania17:2317:232
#12.23JJJajau17:3617:362
#12.24BHABhandai17:5117:512
#13AGCAgra Cantt.18:0018:052
#13.1XX-RKMORaja ki Mandi Outer Cabin18:1018:102
#13.2RKMRaja Ki Mandi18:1018:102
#13.3BFPBilochpura Agra18:1218:122
#13.4RNKARunkuta18:2218:222
#13.5KXMKitham18:3318:332
#13.6FHTFarah Town18:4318:432
#13.7FARFarah18:4618:462
#13.8BADBaad18:5618:562
#13.9MTJMathura Junction19:0819:082
#13.10BTSRBhuteshwar19:1119:112
#13.11VRBDVrindaban Road19:2019:202
#13.12AJHAjhai19:3319:332
#13.13CHJChata19:4419:442
#13.14KSVKosi Kalan19:5619:562
#13.15HDLHodal20:1120:112
#13.16BNCRBanchari20:1920:192
#13.17SHLKSholaka20:2320:232
#13.18RDERundhi20:3520:352
#13.19PWLPalwal20:4620:462
#13.20ASTAsaoti20:5920:592
#13.21PYLAPiyala Block Hut21:0321:032
#13.22BVHBallabgarh21:1021:102
#13.23FDNFaridabad New Town21:1521:152
#13.24FDBFaridabad21:2021:202
#13.25TKDCTughlakabad Cabin21:2621:262
#13.26TKDTuglakabad21:3221:322
#13.27TKECTuglakabad East Cabin21:3621:362
#13.28OKAOkhla21:4021:402
#13.29OKACOkhla Bypass B Cabin21:4221:422
#13.30LPNRLajpat Nagar21:4321:432
#13.31SWNRSewa Nagar21:4521:452
#13.32LDCYLodhi Colony21:4721:472
#13.33SOJSarojini Nagar21:4921:492
#14DSJDelhi Safdarjung21:502
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.