Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Jan 19, 2018 03:54:37 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Jan 19, 2018 03:54:37 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train PicAdvanced Search
Details Edit
Small TB; 3 AC; Outside of Train;
Entry# 2390615-1
Details Edit
EOG/SLR; Outside of Train;
Entry# 2390615-2


11012/Hazur Sahib Nanded - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express
हुजूर साहेब नांदेड़ - मुंबई लोकमान्य टिळक टर्मिनस साप्ताहिक एक्सप्रेस     हजूर साहिब नान्देड़ - मुंबई लोकमान्य तिलक टर्मिनस साप्ताहिक एक्सप्रेस

NED/Hazur Sahib Nanded --> LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

 
 
Inaugural Run
Thu Mar 13, 2014
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
..
Wed Nov 02, 2016 (07:23PM)
Updated: Nov 01 2017 (10:51) by Rail Queue^~
Dep:
Arr:
Rating: 4.1/5 (20 votes)
cleanliness - good (3)
punctuality - good (3)
food - average (3)
ticket avbl - excellent (4)
u/r coach - excellent (2)
railfanning - excellent (4)
safety - good (3)
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
GEN
  3
 S1
  4
 S2
  5
 S3
  6
 S4
  7
 S5
  8
 S6
  9
 S7
 10
 S8
 11
 S9
 12
S10
 13
S11
 14
S12
 15
S13
 16
 B1
 17
 B2
 18
 B3
 19
 A1
 20
GEN
 21
GEN
 22
EOG
PRLI
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1NEDHazur Sahib Nanded06:30 +01
#1.1WNGWanegaon06:3506:351
Overtakes
Th
#1.2LBGLimbgaon06:3906:391
#1.3CRUChudawa06:4706:471
#2PAUPurna Junction06:55 +906:57 +101
Xing
Th
#2.1MQLMirkhal07:2007:201
Xing
Th
#2.2PIZPingli07:3207:321
Xing
Th
#3PBNParbhani Junction07:50 +807:52 +101
#3.1SNGRSanganapur08:0208:021
#3.2PKNSPokharni Narasimha08:0808:081
Xing
Th
#3.3DNDIDhondi08:1208:121
#4GNHGangakher08:24 +1008:25 +101
#4.1WDNVadgaon Nila08:5108:511
#4.2UKHUkhali09:0009:001
#5PRLIParli Vaijnath09:20 +909:40 +91
#5.1GTUGhat Nandur10:1210:121
#5.2MRTYMurti10:1910:191
#6PNFPangaon10:30 +910:31 +91
#6.1KRPRKarepur10:4410:441
#6.2JOAJanwal10:5910:591
#6.3WDLNWadwal Nagnath11:1211:121
#7LTRRLatur Road Junction11:20 +711:30 +161
#7.1GANIGharni11:4211:421
#7.2BANLBhatangli11:5411:541
#8LURLatur12:10 +1012:20 +101
Xing
Th
#8.1HGLHarangul12:2912:291
#8.2OSAAusa Road12:4012:401
#8.3NEINeoli12:5212:521
#8.4MRXMurud12:5912:591
#8.5PCPPalsap13:0613:061
#8.6TERThair13:1113:111
#8.7DKYDhoki13:1613:161
#8.8KMRDKalamb Road13:2313:231
#8.9YSIYedshi13:3413:341
#9UMDOsmanabad13:45 +713:48 +71
#9.1PJRPangri14:0814:081
#9.2KCBKuslamb14:1714:171
#10BTWBarsi Town14:26 +714:28 +71
#10.1UPIUplai14:4214:421
#10.2SEIShendri14:5014:501
#10.3MGOMahisgaon15:0415:041
#10.4CNHLChink Hill15:0915:091
#11KWVKurduvadi Junction15:15 +615:25 +131
#11.1DHSDhavalas15:3915:391
#11.2KEMKem15:5115:511
#11.3BLNIBhalwani16:0316:031
#11.4JEURJeur16:1516:151
#11.5PPJPophlaj16:2716:271
#11.6WSBWashimbe16:4116:411
#11.7PRWDParewadi16:5116:511
#11.8JNTRJinti Road17:0417:041
Xing
Th
#11.9BGVNBhigwan17:2117:211
Xing
Th
#11.10MLMMalthan17:3317:331
#11.11BRBBoribial17:4617:461
#11.12DDBCDaund Block Cabin18:0018:001
#11.13DDDaund Junction18:0118:011
#11.14DDJADaund Goods Yard18:0318:031
#11.15DDAPDaund Patas Road Cabin18:0418:041
Xing
Th
#11.16PAAPatas18:1818:181
Xing
Th
#11.17KDTNKadethan18:2518:251
#11.18KDGKedgaon18:3218:321
Xing
Xing
Th
Th
#11.19KTTKhutbav18:4118:411
#11.20YTYevat18:5018:501
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Th
Th
Th
#11.21URIUruli19:0819:081
Xing
Xing
Th
Th
#11.22LONILoni19:2619:261
#11.23MJBKManjari Budruk19:3419:341
Xing
Th
#11.24HDPHadapsar19:4219:421
Overtakes
Th
#11.25GITGhorpuri Transh Yard19:4819:481
#12PUNEPune Junction19:50 +319:55 +51
Xing
Th
#12.1SVJRShivajinagar19:5719:571
#12.2KKKhadki20:0120:011
#12.3DAPDDapodi20:0220:021
Xing
Th
#12.4KSWDKasarwadi20:0520:051
#12.5PMPPimpri20:0820:081
#12.6CCHChinchwad20:1020:101
#12.7AKRDAkurdi20:1320:131
#12.8DEHRDehu Road20:1720:171
#12.9BGWIBegdewadi20:2120:211
#12.10SLRWShelarwadi Cabin20:2120:211
#12.11GRWDGhorawadi20:2320:231
#12.12TGNTalegaon20:2620:261
#12.13VDNVadgaon20:3020:301
#12.14KNHEKanhe20:3420:341
Xing
Th
#12.15KMSTKamshet20:3920:391
#12.16MVLMalavli20:4620:461
#12.17LNLXLonavala Yard20:5120:511
#13LNLLonavala20:53 +220:55 +21
#13.1KADKhandala21:0021:001
Xing
Th
#13.2MHLCMonkey Hill Cabin21:0621:061
Xing
Th
#13.3TKWThakurvadi Cabin21:1321:131
#13.4JBCJambrung Cabin21:1721:171
#13.5PDIPalasdhari21:2621:261
#13.6KJTKarjat Junction21:2921:291
Overtaken by
Th
#13.7BVSBhivpuri Road21:3821:381
Xing
Th
#13.8NRLNeral Junction21:4621:461
Xing
Th
#13.9SHLUShelu21:5121:511
#13.10VGIVangani21:5621:561
Xing
Th
#13.11BUDBadlapur22:0922:091
#13.12ABHAmbernath22:1922:191
Xing
Th
#13.13ULNRUlhasnagar22:2222:221
#13.14VLDIVithalwadi22:2422:241
#14KYNKalyan Junction22:27 +022:30 +01
#14.1KYNXKalyan Junction Yard (TXR)22:3122:311
Xing
Xing
Th
Th
#14.2THKThakurli22:3522:351
#14.3DIDombivli22:3722:371
#14.4KOPRKopar22:3822:381
Xing
Th
#14.5DWJNDiva Junction Cabin22:4122:411
#14.6DIVADiva Junction22:4422:441
Xing
Th
#14.7YY-PSKTParsik Tunnel22:4922:491
#14.8XX-TNABThane B Cabin22:5022:501
#15TNAThane22:53 +022:55 +01
Xing
Xing
Th
Th
#15.1MLNDMulund23:0523:051
#15.2CRNMMulund Depot23:0823:081
#15.3NHUNahur23:1323:131
Xing
Th
#15.4BNDBhandup23:1923:191
Xing
Th
#15.5KJMGKanjur Marg23:2523:251
Xing
Th
#15.6VKVikhroli23:3223:321
Xing
Xing
Th
Th
#15.7GCGhatkopar23:4523:451
#15.8VVHVidyavihar23:5023:501
#16LTTLokmanya Tilak Terminus23:55 -81
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.