Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Aug 21, 2017 01:17:40 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Aug 21, 2017 01:17:40 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2067935-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1326002-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1671366-0
Details Edit
Close-up; Side View; Large TB; Standing at Station;
Entry# 1544782-0

12332/Himgiri SF Express (PT)
حیمگیری ایکسپریس     हिमगिरि एक्सप्रेस

JAT/Jammu Tawi --> HWH/Howrah Junction

 
 
Inaugural Run
Mon Jan 01, 1979
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Due to Traffic block for Doubling Work At Chandrauli-Tribediganj and Haidergarh Stations on Lucknow-Sultanpur Section 12332 Jammu Tawi- Howrah Himgiri Express, journey commencing on 30, 31.7.17...
more...
& 3.8.17 will remain cancelled .
Wed Jul 26, 2017 (06:04PM)
Updated: Nov 01 2016 (17:27) by speed up Jammu Rajdhani n halt at JRC n UMB~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
-
Rating: 2.7/5 (132 votes)
cleanliness - average (24)
punctuality - average (25)
food - average (21)
ticket avbl - average (21)
u/r coach - average (12)
railfanning - good (20)
safety - average (21)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
HA1
  5
 A1
  6
 B3
  7
 B2
  8
 B1
  9
 PC
 10
S13
 11
S12
 12
S11
 13
S10
 14
 S9
 15
 S8
 16
 S7
 17
 S6
 18
 S5
 19
 S4
 20
 S3
 21
 S2
 22
 S1
 23
 GS
 24
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1JATJammu Tawi22:45 +281
#1.1BBMNBari Brahman22:5222:521
#1.2VJPJVijaypur Jammu23:0323:031
#1.3BHBTBasantar Block Hut23:0723:071
#1.4SMBXSamba23:1323:131
#1.5GHGLGhagwal23:2123:211
#1.6HRNRHira Nagar23:2523:251
#1.7CKDLChakdayala23:2823:281
#1.8CHNRChhan Arorian23:3323:331
#1.9BDHYBudhi23:3923:391
#2KTHUKathua23:50 +5123:52 +531
#2.1MDPBMadhopur Punjab00:0400:042
#2.2SJNPSujanpur00:1400:142
#2.3BHRLBharoli Junction00:2100:212
#2.4XX-BHROBharoli Outer Cabin00:2200:222
#3PTKCPathankot Cantt00:25 +5700:30 +572
#3.1BHCHBlock Cabin Chakki Bank00:3300:332
#3.2KNDIKandrori00:3900:392
#3.3GILAGhiala00:4300:432
Xing
M Tu F
#3.4MRTLMirthal00:4900:492
#3.5CKKNChak Kalan00:5100:512
#3.6BNGLBhangala00:5800:582
#3.7MSBRMusahibpur01:0301:032
Xing
Tu
#3.8MEXMukerian01:0701:072
#3.9GPWGhaunspur01:1301:132
#3.10UCBUnchi Bassi01:1501:152
Xing
M Tu F
#3.11DZADasuya01:2101:212
#3.12GSBGarna Sahib01:2401:242
#3.13KZXKhudda Korala01:3101:312
#3.14TDOTanda Urmar01:3601:362
Xing
M Tu F
#3.15CGHCholang01:4101:412
#3.16SWUSanaura01:4501:452
#3.17BPRSBhogpur Sirwal01:4801:482
#3.18MHWLMachrowar01:5201:522
#3.19KKLKala Bakra01:5601:562
#3.20BSPDBiaspind01:5901:592
#3.21AWLAlawalpur02:0202:022
#3.22DREDhogri02:0402:042
Xing
M Tu F
#3.23SCPDSuchipind02:1102:112
#4JRCJalandhar Cantt. Junction02:15 +4302:20 +452
Xing
M Tu F
#4.1CEUChiheru02:2702:272
Xing
M Tu F
#5PGWPhagwara Junction02:33 +4702:35 +472
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
M
F
#5.1MLIHMauli Halt02:4002:402
Xing
Overtakes
Overtakes
M Tu F
M
F
#5.2MAULMauli02:4202:422
#5.3GRYGoraya02:4702:472
Xing
M Tu F
#5.4BTTNBhatian02:5502:552
Xing
M Tu F
#5.5PHRPhillaur Junction03:0303:032
#5.6LDWLadhowal03:0903:092
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
F
Tu
#6LDHLudhiana Junction03:20 +4203:30 +452
Xing
Xing
Tu
M Tu F
#6.1BHOIDhandari Kalan Block Hut03:3303:332
Xing
M Tu F
#6.2DDLDhandari Kalan03:3703:372
Xing
Xing
Tu
F
#6.3SNLSanehwal03:4403:442
Xing
M Tu F
#6.4DOADoraha03:5103:512
#6.5JSPNJaspalon03:5503:552
Xing
M
#6.6CHAChawapail04:0004:002
Xing
Xing
M Tu F
M Tu F
#6.7KNNKhanna04:1004:102
Xing
Xing
M Tu F
M Tu F
#6.8GVGMandi Gobindgarh04:1804:182
Xing
Xing
M Tu F
Tu
#6.9SIRSirhind Junction04:2704:272
Overtakes
M Tu F
#6.10SDYSadhoo Garh04:3404:342
Xing
M Tu F
#6.11SBJSarai Banjara04:4204:422
Overtaken by
M Tu F
#6.12RPJRajpura Junction04:5104:512
Overtakes
Xing
M Tu F
M Tu F
#6.13SMUShambhu05:0105:012
Xing
M Tu F
#6.14UBCAmbala City05:1005:102
Xing
Xing
M
Tu
#7UMBAmbala Cantt. Junction05:17 +4705:25 +482
#7.1DOKYDukheri05:3105:312
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
F
Tu
#7.2KESKesri05:3605:362
#7.3TDWTandwal05:4105:412
#7.4RAABarara05:4505:452
Xing
M Tu F
#7.5MFBMustafabad05:5305:532
Xing
Tu
#7.6DZPDarazpur05:5905:592
#7.7JUDWJagadhri Workshop06:0306:032
Xing
M Tu F
#8YJUDYamunanagar-Jagadhri06:07 +5006:09 +502
#8.1JUDYamunanagar-Jagadhri06:0906:092
#8.2KNZKalanour06:1806:182
Overtakes
M Tu F
#8.3SSWSarsawa06:3206:322
Xing
Xing
M
Tu F
#8.4PKYPilkhani06:4006:402
#9SRESaharanpur Junction06:50 +3907:00 +412
#9.1HNCHindan Cabin07:0607:062
#9.2BAEBaliakheri07:0907:092
Xing
M Tu F
#9.3SNKESunehti Kharkhari07:1407:142
Xing
Xing
M Tu F
M Tu F
#9.4CDLChodiala07:1907:192
Xing
M Tu F
#9.5IQBIqbalpur07:2507:252
#9.6RKRoorkee07:3207:322
#9.7DNRADhandera07:3507:352
#9.8LDRLandaura07:4007:402
#9.9DSNIDausni07:4407:442
#9.10LRJCLaksar South Cabin07:4707:472
#9.11LRJLaksar Junction07:4907:492
#9.12RSIRaisi07:5707:572
Xing
F
#9.13BLWBalawali08:0508:052
#9.14CNKChandok08:1108:112
#9.15MZMMuazzampur Narayan Junction08:1808:182
#9.16FZLFazalpur08:2308:232
#9.17NBDNajibabad Junction08:2808:282
#9.18MSDRMurshadpur08:3408:342
#9.19BEKBundki08:4008:402
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Tu F
M Tu F
M Tu F
M Tu F
#9.20NGGNagina08:4908:492
Xing
M
#9.21PNIPuraini08:5408:542
#9.22HBWHabibwala08:5908:592
Xing
M
#9.23DPRDhampur09:0409:042
Xing
F
#9.24CAJChakraj Mal09:1109:112
#9.25SEOSeohara09:1709:172
Xing
Tu
#9.26MWEMewa Nawada09:2709:272
#9.27KNTKanth09:3309:332
#9.28MTBMatlabpur09:4109:412
Overtakes
M Tu F
#9.29AWPAghwanpur09:5009:502
Xing
F
#9.30HRHHarthala09:5509:552
#9.31MBWCMoradabad West Cabin09:5809:582
#10MBMoradabad Junction10:00 +4610:08 +502
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Tu
M Tu F
F
#10.1KGFKathghar10:1210:122
#10.2KGFRKathghar Right Bank10:1210:122
#10.3KGFEKathghar East10:1310:132
Xing
M F
#10.4DLPDalpatpur10:2010:202
Xing
Tu
#10.5MPHMundha Pande10:2610:262
Xing
M Tu F
#10.6RMURampur Junction10:3410:342
Xing
M Tu F
#10.7SARShahzad Nagar10:4010:402
#10.8DAMDhamora10:4610:462
Xing
M
#10.9DUNDuganpur10:5110:512
#10.10MILMilak10:5710:572
#10.11NRSNagaria Sadat11:0511:052
#10.12DANDhaneta11:1111:112
#10.13BTOBhitaura11:1711:172
#10.14PKRAParsa Khera11:2311:232
Xing
M Tu F
#10.15CBJClutterbuckGanj11:2711:272
#11BEBareilly Junction11:35 +4911:40 +542
Xing
Tu
#11.1BRYCBareilly Cantt. Junction (Chanehti)11:4311:432
Xing
Xing
M
F
#11.2RYSRasuriya11:5011:502
#11.3PMRPitambarpur11:5911:592
#11.4TSATisua12:0712:072
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
M Tu
M Tu F
#11.5BLPUBilpur12:1312:132
#11.6MKMiranpur Katra12:2012:202
#11.7MILAMilakpur Halt12:2612:262
#11.8TLHTilhar12:2912:292
Xing
M Tu F
#11.9BHDHBahadurpur Halt12:3512:352
Xing
M Tu F
#11.10BTRABanthra12:3812:382
#11.11SPNShahjahanpur12:4612:462
#11.12SXKShahjahanpur Kutchery Halt12:4812:482
Xing
M Tu F
#11.13ROZARoza Junction12:5312:532
#11.14PRPMPt Ram Prasad Bismil12:5712:572
#11.15KHKahiliya13:0113:012
#11.16AIGAlgawan13:0913:092
Xing
M Tu F
#11.17AJIAnjhi Shahabad13:1513:152
#11.18SHRMSharma13:2013:202
#11.19TDPTodarpur13:2313:232
#11.20BEGBehtagokul13:2913:292
#11.21KUFKaurha13:3713:372
#11.22HRIHardoi13:4513:452
#11.23KARKarna13:5413:542
#11.24MSTMasit14:0114:012
#11.25BGHBaghauli14:0814:082
#11.26BLMBalamau Junction14:1614:162
#11.27DLQDalelnagar14:2414:242
#11.28UTAUmar Tali14:3014:302
#11.29SANSandila14:3514:352
#11.30RBDRahimabad14:4514:452
#11.31DILDilawarnagar14:5214:522
#11.32MLDMalihabad14:5714:572
Xing
Xing
M Tu F
M Tu F
#11.33KKJKakori15:0715:072
Overtakes
Xing
M Tu F
Tu
#11.34AMGAlamnagar15:1415:142
#11.35LNWTAlambagh West Cabin15:1815:182
#12LKOLucknow Charbagh NR15:20 +1:0315:30 +1:072
Xing
Xing
M Tu F
M Tu F
#12.1LBHDilkusha Cabin15:3315:332
#12.2BHAWBlock Hut A15:3615:362
#12.3UTRUtraitia Junction15:4015:402
#12.4BKKSBakkas15:4515:452
#12.5APGAnupganj15:5215:522
#12.6RMNRRahmatnagar15:5715:572
#12.7CDRLChhandrauli16:0416:042
#12.8TEGTirbediganj16:1116:112
Xing
Xing
Tu F
F
#12.9HGHHaidergarh16:1816:182
Xing
M Tu F
#12.10CHBSChaubisi16:2516:252
#12.11AKJAkbarGanj16:3216:322
Xing
Xing
M
Tu
#12.12SYWSindurwa16:3916:392
#13NHHNihalgarh16:45 +1:5816:47 +1:592
#13.1WGJWaris Ganj16:5616:562
#13.2AHZAdhanpur17:0017:002
#13.3MFKAMusafir Khana17:1117:112
#13.4SHNGShivnagar17:2317:232
Xing
M Tu F
#13.5BDKNBandhua Kalan17:3917:392
#14SLNSultanpur Junction17:50 +1:4917:55 +1:502
Xing
Xing
M
F
#14.1PKXPakhruli18:0218:022
#14.2BDINBhadaiyan18:0618:062
#14.3LBALambhua18:1218:122
#14.4MWPMahrani Pachhim18:1818:182
Xing
M F
#14.5CHDAChanda Halt18:2118:212
#14.6KEPRKoiripur18:2518:252
#14.7NIMGNima Gopalpur Halt18:2718:272
Xing
M Tu F
#14.8HRPGHarpalGanj18:3318:332
#14.9SKNSri Krishna Nagar18:3918:392
#14.10SVZSarai Harkhu18:4618:462
#14.11BKSABakhsha18:5118:512
#15JOPJaunpur City19:00 +2:0119:02 +2:012
#15.1JNUKJaunpur Kutchary19:0819:082
Xing
Tu F
#15.2ZBDZafarabad Junction19:1519:152
#15.3SIQSarkoni19:2619:262
Xing
Tu
#15.4JLLJalalGanj19:3819:382
#15.5TLMDTrilochan Mahadeo19:5019:502
#15.6KSFKhalispur20:0020:002
#15.7PDRDPindra Road20:0820:082
Xing
M Tu F
#15.8BTPBabatpur20:1920:192
Xing
M Tu F
#15.9BRPTBirapatti20:3120:312
Xing
M Tu F
#15.10SOPShivpur20:4420:442
Overtakes
M Tu F
#15.11BSBYVaranasi Yard20:5420:542
#16BSBVaranasi Junction20:55 +1:3721:05 +1:392
Xing
Xing
M
Tu
#16.1KEIKashi21:2321:232
Xing
Xing
Tu
M F
#16.2BBRMBaba Bhagwan Ram Halt21:3021:302
Xing
Tu
#16.3VYNVyasnagar21:4121:412
Overtaken by
M Tu F
#16.4BHBVBlock Hut B21:5521:552
#16.5NEWCNew West Cabin22:0122:012
#17MGSMughal Sarai Junction22:05 +1:5222:15 +1:562
Xing
M Tu F
#17.1MGMYMughal Sarai Marshalling Yard22:1722:172
#17.2MGSOMughal Sarai Outer Cabin22:1822:182
Xing
M Tu F
#17.3EOCMEOCM22:2222:222
#17.4KCAKuchman22:2322:232
#17.5SLDSakaldiha22:2922:292
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Tu
Tu
M F
M
#17.6TLAMTulsi Ashram22:3422:342
#17.7DHADheena22:3922:392
Xing
M Tu F
#17.8BHCLBahora Chandil Halt22:4522:452
#17.9ZNAZamania22:4822:482
Xing
Tu
#17.10DRVDarauli22:5322:532
Xing
F
#17.11DLNDildarnagar Junction22:5922:592
Xing
F
#17.12USKUsia Khas Halt23:0223:022
Xing
Xing
Tu F
M
#17.13BWHBhadaura23:0523:052
#17.14KKRHKarahia Halt23:0823:082
#17.15GMRGahmar23:1123:112
#17.16BQWBarakalan Halt23:1323:132
#17.17CSAChausa23:1823:182
#17.18PWXPPawani Kamarpur Halt23:1923:192
Xing
M Tu F
#18BXRBuxar23:26 +1:5823:28 +2:002
#18.1NDONNadaon Halt23:3023:302
Xing
M Tu F
#18.2BUEBaruna23:3523:352
Xing
M Tu F
#18.3DUREDumraon23:4023:402
#18.4VVGV.V. Giri Halt23:4323:432
#18.5TWGTwining Ganj23:4623:462
Xing
Xing
Tu
F
#18.6VKDHVeer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt23:4923:492
Xing
M
#18.7RPRRaghunathpur23:5323:532
#18.8SKRISikaria23:5623:562
#18.9BYNBanahi23:5923:592
#18.10ASJPAmar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt00:0100:013
Xing
Tu W Sa
#18.11BEABihiya00:0400:043
#18.12RNTERamanand Tewary00:0700:073
#18.13XSANSarvodaya Halt00:0800:083
#18.14KYAKauriya00:1000:103
#18.15KRSKarisath00:1200:123
Xing
W
#18.16JGWLJagjivan00:1800:183
Xing
Sa
#19ARAAra Junction00:20 +1:5400:22 +1:563
Xing
Tu
#19.1JMIRJamira Halt00:2500:253
#19.2KUAKulharia00:2900:293
#19.3KWRKoelwar00:3100:313
#19.4VHCHChakki Block Cabin00:3200:323
#19.5PAILPali A00:3300:333
Xing
Tu W Sa
#19.6BTABihta00:3700:373
#19.7PATLPatel Halt00:3900:393
#19.8SDESadisopur00:4000:403
#19.9GNHIGandhi Halt00:4300:433
Overtakes
Tu W Sa
#19.10NEONeora00:4500:453
#20DNRDanapur00:49 +2:1300:51 +2:143
#20.1PWSPhulwari Sharif01:0801:083
Xing
Tu
#20.2SCYSachiwalay Halt01:2501:253
#21PNBEPatna Junction01:35 +1:5301:45 +1:553
Xing
Tu W Sa
#21.1RJPBRajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna)01:4801:483
Xing
Tu W Sa
#21.2GZHGulzarbagh01:5401:543
Xing
Tu W Sa
#22PNCPatna Saheb01:58 +2:0702:00 +2:073
#22.1DDGJDeedarganj02:0202:023
#22.2BKGBanka Ghat02:0402:043
#22.3FUTFatuha Junction02:0802:083
Xing
Xing
W Sa
Tu
#22.4BCYNBudhdevchak Yadav Nagar02:1002:103
#22.5HDEHardas Bigha02:1202:123
#22.6KOOKhusropur02:1402:143
#22.7MJMManjhauligram Halt02:1702:173
#22.8KWOKarauta02:1902:193
#22.9SMBHSalim Pur Bihar02:2002:203
#22.10TKBGTeka Bigha Halt02:2202:223
#22.11CPPRChampapur Halt02:2302:233
#23BKPBakhtiyarpur Junction02:25 +2:1602:27 +2:163
Xing
Tu W Sa
#23.1JPMLJai Prakash Mahuli02:3202:323
#23.2ATLAthmal Gola02:3402:343
#23.3ACUAchuara02:3602:363
#23.4BARHBarh02:4102:413
Xing
Tu
#23.5SHTSahari Halt02:4202:423
#23.6RLERailey Halt02:4502:453
#23.7LEBLemuabad02:4602:463
Xing
Tu W Sa
#23.8PHKPunarakh02:4802:483
Xing
Tu W Sa
#23.9MMKBMemrakhabad02:5002:503
#23.10KNHPKanhaipur02:5202:523
#23.11MORMor02:5402:543
#23.12BHADBarhapur Halt02:5602:563
#23.13SIVNSivnar Halt02:5802:583
#24MKAMokama03:00 +2:0803:02 +2:083
Xing
Xing
Tu
W Sa
#24.1ANAHAunta Halt03:0703:073
#24.2TALLTall Junction03:0803:083
#24.3HTZHathidah Junction03:1303:133
Xing
Xing
Sa
W
#24.4RDUMRampur Dumra Junction03:1903:193
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu W Sa
#24.5BRYABarhiya03:2703:273
#24.6GGSYGangasarai Halt03:3103:313
#24.7DMRXDumri Halt03:3303:333
Xing
Tu W Sa
#24.8DJSDhiradar Jwas Halt03:3803:383
Xing
Tu W Sa
#24.9MKBMankatha03:4003:403
Xing
Tu W Sa
#24.10LKRLuckeesarai Junction03:4803:483
Overtakes
Tu W Sa
#24.11KBCKiul Bridge03:4903:493
#25KIULKiul Junction03:50 +2:1703:52 +2:183
Xing
Tu W Sa
#25.1MHLTMahesh Leta Halt03:5503:553
#25.2LCKLakhochak Halt03:5603:563
#25.3BSQPBansipur03:5703:573
#25.4BLHRBalahapur Halt03:5903:593
#25.5MNPMananpur04:0204:023
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu W Sa
Tu W Sa
Tu W Sa
Tu W Sa
#25.6BFMBhalui04:0504:053
#25.7KDERKunder Halt04:0804:083
Xing
Tu Sa
#26JMUJamui04:12 +2:1204:14 +2:123
Xing
W
#26.1CUXChaura04:3904:393
Xing
Tu W Sa
#26.2GHRGidhaur05:0005:003
#26.3DPXDadpur05:1305:133
Xing
Xing
Tu W Sa
Tu W Sa
#27JAJJhajha05:35 +2:0305:45 +1:443
Xing
Sa
#27.1RJLARajla Halt05:4805:483
#27.2NRGONarganjo Halt05:5105:513
Xing
Tu
#27.3GHNGhorparan05:5405:543
Xing
W Sa
#27.4STLSimultala05:5905:593
#27.5TLBTalwa Bazar06:0106:013
Xing
W
#27.6LHBLahabon06:0606:063
#27.7TTNTulsitanr06:1206:123
#28JSMEJasidih Junction06:17 +1:5906:22 +1:583
#28.1KBQKumrabad Rohini06:2606:263
Xing
Tu W Sa
#28.2SNQSankarpur06:2906:293
Xing
Tu W Sa
#28.3MUWMathurapur06:3706:373
#28.4NPZNawapatra06:4206:423
#29MDPMadhupur Junction06:47 +1:5706:49 +1:563
#29.1JRWJoramow06:5606:563
#29.2MNCMadankata06:5906:593
#29.3VDSVidyasagar07:0507:053
#29.4KEEKaseetar Halt07:1207:123
#29.5JMTJamtara07:1707:173
#29.6CCSJJamtara Siding07:1807:183
#29.7BMBodma07:2307:233
#30CRJChittaranjan07:27 +2:1407:29 +2:133
#30.1CLWSChittaranjan Locomotive Works Siding Rupnarayanpur07:3407:343
#30.2RNPRRupnarayanpur07:3507:353
#30.3SLSSalanpur07:4607:463
Xing
Tu W Sa
#30.4STNSitarampur Junction07:5207:523
Overtakes
Tu W Sa
#30.5BCQBarachak Junction07:5807:583
Xing
Sa
#31ASNAsansol Junction08:05 +2:0008:20 +1:523
Xing
Tu W
#31.1KPKKalipahari08:2508:253
Xing
Tu W Sa
#31.2NMCNimcha08:3108:313
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#31.3RNGRaniGanj08:3708:373
#31.4BQTBakhtarnagar08:4108:413
#31.5JUNCJunction Cabin ( Andal )08:4208:423
#31.6ETYDEmpty Yard ( Andal )08:4308:433
#31.7UDLWAndal West Cabin08:4408:443
#31.8UDLAndal Junction08:4408:443
Xing
Tu W Sa
#31.9LCABAndal Link Cabin08:4608:463
#31.10UDLEAndal East Cabin08:4708:473
#31.11INTYAndal Inter Yard Cabin08:4708:473
#31.12EOCAndal East Outer Cabin08:4808:483
#31.13POLPinjrapol08:5008:503
#31.14OYRWaria08:5208:523
#31.15DCOPDurgapur Coke Oven Plant08:5808:583
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Sa
Tu W Sa
#31.16DGRDurgapur09:0009:003
#31.17RBHRajbandh09:0809:083
Xing
Tu W Sa
#31.18PANPanagarh09:1509:153
Xing
Tu W Sa
#31.19MNAEMankar09:2509:253
Xing
Xing
W
Tu W Sa
#31.20PAJParaj09:3209:323
Xing
Tu Sa
#31.21GLIGalsi09:3909:393
Xing
W
#31.22INCIIshan Chandi Halt09:4509:453
#31.23KANLKhana Link Cabin09:4509:453
#31.24KANKhana Junction09:4809:483
Xing
Tu W Sa
#31.25TITTalit09:5409:543
#31.26BWNBarddhaman Junction10:0010:003
Xing
Tu W Sa
#31.27GRPGangpur10:0710:073
#31.28SKGSaktigarh10:1110:113
#31.29PRAEPallaroad10:1610:163
#31.30CHCChanchai10:1910:193
Xing
Tu Sa
#31.31MSAEMasagram Junction10:2210:223
Xing
W
#31.32NBAENabagram10:2510:253
#31.33JRAEJaugram10:2910:293
#31.34JPQJhapandanga10:3110:313
#31.35GRAEGurap10:3610:363
#31.36HIHHajigarh10:3810:383
#31.37CRAECheragram Block Hut10:4010:403
#31.38SHBCSibaichandi10:4110:413
#31.39DNHLDhaniakhali Halt10:4410:443
Xing
Tu W Sa
#31.40BMAEBelmuri10:4610:463
#31.41PBZPorabazar10:4810:483
#31.42CDAEChandanpur10:5210:523
#31.43MDSEMadhusudanpur10:5610:563
#31.44KQLSKamarkundu (lower)10:5910:593
#31.45KQUKamarkundu10:5910:593
#31.46BLAEBalarambati11:0011:003
#31.47MBEMirzapur Bankipur11:0211:023
Xing
Sa
#31.48BRPABaruipara11:0511:053
#31.49BPAEBegampur11:0911:093
#31.50JOXJanai Road11:1111:113
#31.51GBRAGobra11:1411:143
#31.52DKAEDankuni Junction11:1611:163
Xing
Xing
Sa
W
#31.53BZLBelanagar11:2011:203
#31.54BLYCBally Chord11:2211:223
#31.55BLYBally11:2211:223
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
Tu W Sa
Tu
Sa
#31.56BEQBelur11:2411:243
#31.57LLHLiluah11:2611:263
#31.58LLHWLiluah Workshop11:2611:263
#31.59SYAELiluah Sorting11:2711:273
#31.60HWHGHowrah Goods Cabin11:2911:293
#31.61HJNHowrah Cabin11:2911:293
#32HWHHowrah Junction11:30 +1:433
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.