Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Jan 19, 2018 19:44:29 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Jan 19, 2018 19:44:29 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train PicAdvanced Search

18508/Hirakud (Hirakund) Express
ਹੀਰਾਕੁਡ (ਹੀਰਾਕੁੰਡ) ਐਕਸਪ੍ਰੈਸ     हीराकुड (हीराकुंड) एक्सप्रेस

ASR/Amritsar Junction --> VSKP/Visakhapatnam Junction

 
 
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Available at NDLS-MTJ-AGC-GWL etc
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
..
Tue Jan 03, 2017 (02:21PM)
Updated: Nov 02 2017 (01:54) by 12817 Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti 12818^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
.
Rating: 3.5/5 (68 votes)
cleanliness - average (12)
punctuality - good (12)
food - good (11)
ticket avbl - good (12)
u/r coach - excellent (2)
railfanning - good (10)
safety - good (11)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 A1
  4
 B1
  5
 B2
  6
 B3
  7
S10
  8
 S9
  9
 S8
 10
 S7
 11
 PC
 12
 S6
 13
 S5
 14
 S4
 15
 S3
 16
 S2
 17
 S1
 18
 GS
 19
 GS
 20
 GS
 21
 GS
 22
SLR
 SBP
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1ASRAmritsar Junction23:45 +91
#1.1MOWMananwala23:5323:531
#1.2JNLJandiala23:5723:571
#1.3TRATangra00:0200:022
#1.4BTRButari00:0600:062
#1.5BBKRBaba Bakala Raiya00:0900:092
#2BEASBeas Junction00:13 +2500:15 +252
Xing
Su M Th
#2.1DIWDhilwan00:1900:192
#2.2RYMRamidi Halt00:2800:282
#2.3HMRHamira00:3100:312
Xing
Su M Th
#2.4KREKartarpur00:3700:372
#2.5SRXSura Nussi00:4500:452
#2.6BBSLBaba Sodhal Nagar00:4900:492
#2.7XX-JUCOJalandhar City Outer Cabin00:5100:512
#3JUCJalandhar City Junction00:53 +1901:00 +182
#3.1JRCJalandhar Cantt. Junction01:0601:062
Xing
Xing
Su M Th
Su
#3.2CEUChiheru01:1601:162
#3.3PGWPhagwara Junction01:2601:262
#3.4MLIHMauli Halt01:3101:312
#3.5MAULMauli01:3301:332
Xing
Su M Th
#3.6GRYGoraya01:3801:382
#3.7BTTNBhattian01:4501:452
#3.8PHRPhillaur Junction01:5401:542
Xing
Su M Th
#3.9LDWLadhowal01:5901:592
Xing
Su M Th
#4LDHLudhiana Junction02:10 +1102:20 +182
Xing
Xing
Su M Th
Su M Th
#4.1BHOIDhandari Kalan Block Hut02:2302:232
#4.2DDLDhandari Kalan02:2702:272
Xing
Su M Th
#4.3SNLSanehwal02:3502:352
Xing
Xing
M
Su Th
#4.4DOADoraha02:4202:422
#4.5JSPNJaspalon02:4602:462
Xing
Xing
Th
Su M Th
#4.6CHAChawapail02:5102:512
Xing
Su M Th
#4.7KNNKhanna03:0103:012
#4.8GVGMandi Gobindgarh03:0903:092
Xing
Su M Th
#4.9SIRSirhind Junction03:1803:182
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Th
M Th
Su M Th
#4.10SDYSadhoo Garh03:2603:262
Xing
Su M Th
#4.11SBJSarai Banjara03:3403:342
Xing
Xing
Su M Th
Su M Th
#4.12RPJRajpura Junction03:4303:432
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Su
Su M Th
#4.13SMUShambhu03:5303:532
#4.14UBCAmbala City04:0304:032
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
Su M Th
Su M Th
Su
#5UMBAmbala Cantt. Junction04:10 +5604:20 +562
Xing
Su M Th
#5.1MOYMohri04:2704:272
#5.2SHDMShahbad Markanda04:3404:342
#5.3DHMZDhola Mazra04:3904:392
#5.4DPPDhirpur04:4304:432
#5.5DHKRDhoda Khedi04:4704:472
#5.6KKDEKurukshetra Junction04:5104:512
Xing
M
#5.7AMINAmin04:5704:572
#5.8NLKRNilokheri05:0305:032
#5.9TRRTaraori05:0605:062
#5.10BZKBhaini Khurd05:1005:102
Xing
Su M Th
#5.11KUNKarnal05:1505:152
#5.12BZJTBazida Jatan05:2205:222
#5.13GRAGharaunda05:2805:282
#5.14KFUKohand05:3105:312
#5.15BBDEBabarpur05:3505:352
#6PNPPanipat Junction05:40 +1:2805:42 +1:292
#6.1DWNADiwana05:5405:542
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Th
M
Su M Th
#6.2SMKSamalkha06:0606:062
Xing
Su M Th
#6.3BDMJBhodwal Majri06:1506:152
#6.4GNUGanaur06:2406:242
Xing
Su M Th
#6.5RUGRajlu Garhi06:3006:302
Xing
Su M Th
#6.6SLKNSandal Kalan06:3506:352
#6.7SNPSonipat Junction06:4706:472
Xing
Su M Th
#6.8HNNHarsana Kalan06:5406:542
#6.9RDDERathdhana07:0107:012
Xing
Su M Th
#6.10NURNarela07:1107:112
#6.11HUKHolambi Kalan07:1907:192
#6.12KHKNKhera Kalan07:2407:242
#6.13BHDBadli07:2907:292
Xing
Xing
Th
Su M
#6.14ANDIAdarsh Nagar07:3507:352
#6.15DAZDelhi Azadpur07:3807:382
Xing
Su M Th
#6.16SZMSabzi Mandi07:4407:442
#6.17XX-DKZODelhi Kishan Ganj Outer Cabin07:4507:452
#6.18DSBSadar Bazar07:4707:472
#7NDLSNew Delhi07:50 +1:3808:10 +1:422
Xing
Xing
Th
Su
#7.1CSBShivaji Bridge08:1308:132
Xing
Su M Th
#7.2TKJTilak Bridge08:1708:172
Xing
M Th
#7.3PGMDPragati Maidan08:2108:212
#8NZMHazrat Nizamuddin08:30 +1:4408:45 +1:422
Xing
Xing
Su M Th
Su M Th
#8.1OKACOkhla Bypass B Cabin08:4708:472
#8.2OKAOkhla08:4808:482
#8.3TKECTuglakabad East Cabin08:5008:502
#8.4TKDTuglakabad08:5308:532
Xing
Xing
M Th
Su
#8.5TKDCTughlakabad Cabin08:5708:572
Xing
Su M
#8.6FDBFaridabad09:0109:012
Xing
Xing
Su M Th
Th
#8.7FDNFaridabad New Town09:0409:042
#8.8BVHBallabh Garh09:0809:082
Xing
Su
#8.9PYLAPiyala Block Hut09:1209:122
Xing
Xing
Su M Th
Su M Th
#8.10ASTAsaoti09:1509:152
Xing
Su M Th
#8.11PWLPalwal09:2409:242
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Th
Th
#8.12RDERundhi09:3209:322
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Th
Su M
M
Su
#8.13SHLKSholaka09:4009:402
#8.14BNCRBanchari09:4209:422
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Th
M
M
Su M Th
#8.15HDLHodal09:4809:482
Overtakes
Xing
Su M Th
Su M Th
#8.16KSVKosi Kalan09:5709:572
Xing
Xing
Su M Th
Su M Th
#8.17CHJChata10:0610:062
#8.18AJHAjhai10:1310:132
#8.19VRBDVrindaban Road10:2210:222
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
M
Su M Th
Su
#8.20BTSRBhuteshwar10:2810:282
#9MTJMathura Junction10:30 +2:0910:32 +2:092
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Su M Th
M
Su
#9.1BADBaad10:4210:422
Xing
Su M Th
#9.2FARFarah10:5010:502
Xing
Su M Th
#9.3FHTFarah Town10:5310:532
#9.4DDDMDeen Dayal Dham10:5310:532
#9.5KXMKitham11:0211:022
Overtakes
Xing
Su M Th
Su M Th
#9.6RNKARunkuta11:1111:112
#9.7BFPBilochpura Agra11:2011:202
#9.8RKMRaja Ki Mandi11:2111:212
#10AGCAgra Cantt.11:25 +2:1711:30 +2:202
Xing
Su
#10.1BHABhandai Junction11:3911:392
#10.2JJJajau11:5311:532
Xing
Su M Th
#10.3MIAMania12:0612:062
#10.4DHODholpur Junction12:1812:182
#10.5GHERGher12:2312:232
#10.6HETHetampur12:2912:292
Xing
Su M Th
#10.7SIKDSikroda Kwanri12:3512:352
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
M
Th
#10.8MRAMorena12:4212:422
#10.9SANKSank12:5112:512
Overtakes
Su M Th
#10.10NUBNurabad12:5412:542
#10.11BAOBanmor12:5912:592
#10.12RRURayaru13:0513:052
#10.13BLNRBirlanagar Junction13:1413:142
#11GWLGwalior Junction13:17 +2:3413:22 +2:352
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Th
Su
Th
M
#11.1STLISithouli13:2813:282
#11.2SLVSandalpur13:3413:342
Xing
Xing
Su M Th
Su M Th
#11.3ARIAntri13:3913:392
#11.4AEHAnant Paith13:4613:462
#11.5SMTLSimariatal13:5013:502
#11.6DBADabra13:5413:542
#11.7KTRAKotra14:0114:012
#11.8SORSonagir14:0814:082
Xing
Xing
Su M Th
Su M Th
#12DAADatia14:17 +2:5214:19 +2:542
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#12.1KRQKarari14:3914:392
Xing
Su M Th
#13JHSJhansi Junction14:55 +2:5315:05 +2:542
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
M Th
Th
#13.1JHSAJhansi A Cabin15:0715:072
Xing
Su M Th
#13.2BJIBijauli15:1115:112
#13.3BHEGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd Siding Khajraha15:1615:162
#13.4KHJKhajraha15:1715:172
#13.5BABBabina15:2215:222
#13.6BPWBurhpura15:2615:262
#13.7BZYBasai15:3115:312
#13.8MZXMatatila15:3615:362
#13.9TBTTalbahat15:4015:402
#13.10DLADoulta15:4315:432
#13.11BJABijrotha15:4715:472
#13.12JHAJakhaura15:5315:532
Xing
Xing
M Th
Su
#13.13DWADailwara16:0016:002
#14LARLalitpur Junction16:07 +3:0916:09 +3:092
Xing
Su M Th
#14.1JROJiron16:2316:232
#14.2JLNJakhalaun16:3316:332
#14.3DUADhaura16:4916:492
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Su M Th
Su M Th
#14.4MXSMohasa17:0217:022
#14.5KOAKaronda17:1017:102
Xing
Th
#14.6AGDAgasod Junction17:2717:272
#15MAKRBina Malkhedi Junction17:38 +2:5317:40 +2:532
Xing
Su
#15.1BJQBaghora17:4517:452
Xing
Xing
Su
M
#16KYEKhurai17:57 +2:5317:59 +2:532
#16.1SMRRSumreri18:0718:072
Xing
Su
#16.2JRKJeruwa Khera18:1518:152
#16.3ISHIsarwara18:2218:222
#16.4NOINariaoli18:2918:292
#16.5RTZRatona18:3918:392
#17SGOSaugor18:45 +2:5618:47 +2:582
Xing
Su M Th
#17.1MKRNMakronia18:5318:532
Xing
Su M Th
#17.2LDALidhora Khurd18:5818:582
#17.3GWGirwar19:0619:062
#17.4DGDDangidhar19:1219:122
#17.5GAJGaneshGanj19:1719:172
#17.6PHAPatharia19:2719:272
#17.7ANAAslana19:3819:382
#18DMODamoh19:48 +2:5919:50 +3:032
Xing
Su M Th
#18.1KYXKarhiya Bhadoli19:5919:592
#18.2BNUBandakpur20:0820:082
#18.3GEAGhatera20:2020:202
#18.4GTYGola Pati20:3020:302
Xing
Su M Th
#18.5SAOSagoni20:3820:382
#18.6RTGNRatangaon20:5120:512
#18.7SYASalaia20:5920:592
Xing
Su
#18.8BQQBakhleta21:1121:112
Xing
M Th
#18.9REIRithi21:2121:212
#18.10PTHDPatohan21:2721:272
#18.11HDUHardua21:3821:382
#18.12MJGPMajhagawan Phatak21:4821:482
#19KMZKatni Murwara21:55 +2:4922:05 +2:522
#19.1XX-NKJBNew Katni Bridge Cabin22:0722:072
#19.2NKJNew Katni Junction22:0922:092
#19.3XX-KMZOKatni Murwara Outer Cabin22:1322:132
#19.4JLWJhalwara22:1822:182
Xing
Su M Th
#19.5RPDRupaund22:3322:332
Xing
Su M Th
#19.6VYKVilayatkalan Road22:3922:392
Xing
Su
#19.7CHDChandia Road22:5422:542
#19.8LOALorha23:0623:062
#20UMRUmaria23:18 +3:1023:20 +3:102
Xing
Xing
Su
M
#20.1KKIKarkeli23:3223:322
Xing
Th
#20.2NRZBNowrozabad23:4123:412
#20.3BRSBirsinghpur23:4823:482
#20.4MDXRMudaria23:5323:532
#20.5GGTGhunghuti00:0300:033
#20.6BDWABadhwabara00:1500:153
#21SDLShahdol00:23 +3:1200:28 +3:113
Xing
M Tu F
#21.1SNGPSinghpur00:3400:343
#21.2CHDXChhada00:4200:423
#21.3BUHBurhar00:4800:483
#21.4AALAmlai00:5700:573
Xing
M Tu F
#22APRAnuppur Junction01:10 +3:1201:15 +3:113
Xing
Xing
F
M
#22.1CLFChhulha01:1901:193
#22.2JTIJaithari01:2701:273
#22.3NIQNigaura01:3501:353
Xing
M Tu F
#22.4VKRVenkatnagar01:4201:423
Xing
M Tu F
#22.5HRBHarri01:5101:513
Xing
Xing
M Tu F
M Tu F
#23PNDPendra Road01:58 +3:2102:00 +3:233
#23.1SBRASarbahara02:0702:073
#23.2KOIKhodri02:1602:163
#23.3BHTKBhanwar Tonk02:3302:333
#23.4KGSKhongsara02:5102:513
#23.5TGQTenganmada03:0303:033
Xing
M Tu F
#23.6BIGBelgahna03:1703:173
#23.7SLKRSalkaroad03:2803:283
#23.8KGBKargi Road03:3903:393
#23.9KLTRKalmitar03:5103:513
#23.10GTKGhutku04:0204:023
Overtakes
M Tu F
#23.11USLUslapur04:1304:133
#23.12BCCBBilaspur Chord Cabin04:2004:203
#24BSPBilaspur Junction04:25 +3:0204:45 +3:003
Xing
Xing
M F
M Tu F
#24.1GTWGatora04:5004:503
#24.2JRMGJairamnagar04:5604:563
#24.3KTSHKotmi Sonar Halt05:0105:013
Xing
Xing
M F
M
#24.4LATILatia Cabin05:0405:043
#25AKTAkaltara05:06 +3:1205:08 +3:133
#25.1KPNAKapan05:1505:153
#25.2NIAJanjgir Naila05:2105:213
Xing
M Tu F
#26CPHChampa Junction05:31 +3:1505:33 +3:163
#26.1XX-CPHOChampa Outer Cabin05:3505:353
#26.2SGRDSaragaon Road05:3805:383
#26.3BUABaradwar05:4305:433
Xing
M Tu F
#26.4JDDAJetha05:4705:473
#27SKTSakti05:52 +3:0705:54 +3:063
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
M
F
#27.1JDIJharradih06:0206:023
#28KHSKharsia06:06 +3:0906:08 +3:093
#28.1ROBRobertson06:1406:143
#28.2BEFBhupdeopur06:2006:203
#28.3KDTRKirodimalnagar06:2706:273
#29RIGRaigarh06:32 +3:1406:37 +3:123
Xing
M Tu F
#29.1KRLKotarlia06:4306:433
#29.2JMGJamga06:4906:493
#29.3DAODaghora06:5706:573
Xing
M Tu F
#29.4HGRHimgir07:0107:013
#30BPHBelpahar07:10 +3:2307:12 +3:243
#30.1LKCBLajkura Cabin07:1607:163
#31BRJNBrajrajnagar07:20 +3:3207:22 +3:273
Xing
M Tu F
#31.1IBIb07:3207:323
Xing
M
#31.2XX-JSGBJharsuguda Bypass Cabin07:5807:583
#32JSGJharsuguda Junction08:05 +3:2408:25 +3:113
#32.1JSGRJharsuguda Road08:2708:273
Xing
M Tu F
#32.2BXQBrundamal08:3008:303
#32.3LPGLapanga08:3708:373
Xing
M Tu F
#32.4RGLRengali08:4608:463
Xing
M Tu F
#32.5SSNSason08:5308:533
#32.6SLRASarla Junction08:5908:593
#32.7XX-SLROSarla Outer Cabin09:0009:003
#33SBPDSambalpur Road09:03 +3:2709:05 +3:273
#34SBPSambalpur Junction09:10 +3:2909:30 +3:323
#34.1SBPDSambalpur Road09:3209:323
#34.2SBPYSambalpur City09:3609:363
#34.3MANEManeswar09:4609:463
#34.4HATBHatibari09:5909:593
#34.5JUJAJujomura10:1110:113
Xing
M Tu F
#34.6CHARCharmal10:2910:293
#35RAIRRairakhol10:45 +3:3110:47 +3:313
#35.1BAMRBamur11:0211:023
Xing
Xing
M
Tu
#35.2SRGPSaragipali11:1111:113
Xing
Tu F
#35.3HNPAHandapa11:2411:243
#36BONABoinda11:30 +3:2711:32 +3:273
Xing
M Tu F
#36.1JRPDJarapada12:0912:093
#36.2KPJGKerejanga12:3312:333
#37ANGLAngul13:05 +2:5813:07 +3:003
#37.1TLHDTalcher Road13:2313:233
#37.2TTPTTalcher Thermal13:2613:263
#37.3NEYTNTPC Exchange Yard Talcher13:2613:263
#38TLHRTalcher13:30 +3:0513:55 +3:023
#38.1NEYTNTPC Exchange Yard Talcher13:5813:583
#38.2TTPTTalcher Thermal13:5813:583
#38.3XX-TLHBTalcher Bypass Cabin14:0014:003
#38.4BDPKBurhapanka14:0514:053
#38.5MRDLMeramandolil14:1314:133
#38.6NBTNayabhagirathipur14:2114:213
#38.7HNDHindol Road14:2514:253
#38.8MHDBMahadia Ph14:3014:303
#38.9SSPRSadashibapur14:3414:343
#38.10DNDLDandi Mal14:3814:383
#39DNKLDhenkanal14:45 +3:0714:47 +3:083
#39.1SCPRShyama Charanpur Halt14:5414:543
#39.2JRZJoranda Road14:5914:593
Xing
M Tu F
#39.3RJGRRajathagarh Junction15:1615:163
#39.4RQPRadhakishorepur15:2015:203
#39.5GHNHGhantakhal Nidhipur15:2915:293
#39.6SPSRSarpeswar Ph15:3515:353
#39.7NQRNaraj Marthapur15:4015:403
#39.8BRAGBarang Junction15:5215:523
Xing
Xing
M F
Tu
#39.9BBSNBhubaneswar New15:5615:563
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
M
#39.10PTABPatia P.H.16:0116:013
#39.11MCSMancheswar16:0516:053
Xing
M Tu F
#39.12BNBHVani Vihar16:1016:103
#40BBSBhubaneswar16:15 +3:0816:20 +3:093
#40.1LGTRLingaraj Temple Road16:2616:263
#40.2SRKTSarkantra16:2916:293
Xing
M Tu F
#40.3RTNRetang16:3516:353
Xing
M Tu F
#41KURKhurda Road Junction16:45 +3:0217:05 +3:123
Xing
F
#41.1ARGLArgul P.H.17:0917:093
#41.2KPXRKaipadar Road17:1117:113
Xing
Xing
F
M Tu F
#41.3DLMHDhaulimuhan17:1417:143
#41.4TAPTapang17:1717:173
#41.5GLBAGolabai17:2017:203
#41.6NKPNirakarpur17:2317:233
#41.7BSDPBhusandpur17:2817:283
#41.8MKTPMuketashwar17:3117:313
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Tu
M
#41.9KAPGKalupara Ghat17:3417:343
#41.10KUUKuhuri17:3917:393
#41.11GNGDGangadharpur17:4417:443
#41.12SLZSolari17:4817:483
#42BALUBalugaon17:53 +3:2517:55 +3:263
#42.1CLKAChilka18:0018:003
#42.2KLJIKalijai18:0318:033
#42.3KITKhallikot18:0618:063
#42.4RBARambha18:1318:133
Xing
M Tu F
#42.5HMAHumma18:2018:203
Xing
M Tu F
#42.6GAMGanjam18:2318:233
#42.7CAPCChatrapur Court18:2818:283
#43CAPChatrapur18:29 +3:3318:31 +3:343
#43.1NRSPNarasimhapura18:3518:353
#43.2JNPJagan Nathapur18:4518:453
Overtaken by
M
#44BAMBrahmapur18:55 +3:3119:00 +3:303
Xing
M
#44.1GTAGolanthra19:1419:143
#44.2SLRDSurla Road19:2119:213
Xing
Overtaken by
M Tu F
Tu F
#44.3IPMIchchapuram19:3219:323
Xing
M Tu F
#44.4JPIJhadupudi19:4819:483
#44.5SPTSompeta19:5619:563
#44.6BAVBaruva20:0820:083
#44.7MMSMandasa Road20:2120:213
#44.8SUDVSummadevi20:2920:293
#45PSAPalasa20:38 +3:0720:40 +3:073
Xing
Xing
F
Tu
#45.1PUNPundi20:4920:493
#45.2RMZRouthpuram Halt20:5320:533
#45.3NWPNaupada Junction20:5920:593
#45.4DGBDindu Gopala Puram Halt21:0321:033
#45.5KBMKotabommali21:0921:093
#45.6HCMHarishchandrapuram21:1521:153
#45.7TIUTilaru21:1921:193
#45.8ULMUrlam21:2621:263
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Tu
M Tu F
F
#46CHESrikakulam Road21:33 +3:1321:35 +3:133
#46.1DUSIDusi21:4021:403
#46.2PDUPonduru21:4721:473
#46.3SGDMSigadam21:5521:553
#46.4BTVABatuva22:0222:023
#46.5CPPChipurupalle22:0622:063
#46.6GVIGarividi22:1122:113
Xing
F
#46.7GULGujjangivalasa22:1622:163
#46.8NMLNellimarla22:2122:213
Xing
M Tu F
#47VZMVizianagaram Junction22:30 +3:1322:35 +3:133
#47.1KUKKorukonda22:4822:483
Xing
Xing
M Tu F
M Tu F
#47.2ALMAlamanda22:5722:573
#47.3KPLKantakapalle23:0823:083
#47.4KTVKottavalasa Junction23:1823:183
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
M
F
#47.5PDTPendurti23:2923:293
#47.6SCMNSimhachalam North23:3823:383
#47.7SCMSimhachalam23:4023:403
#47.8GPTGopalapatnam23:4223:423
#47.9MIPMMarripalem23:4423:443
Xing
Xing
M F
Tu
#47.10WATVisakhapatnam Electric Loco Shed23:4923:493
#48VSKPVisakhapatnam Junction23:50 +3:133
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.