Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Jul 24, 2017 06:19:17 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Jul 24, 2017 06:19:17 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1325516-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1798142-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1977887-3
Details Edit
Medium; Large TB; EOG/SLR; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Entry# 2304684-0

13005/Howrah - Amritsar (Punjab) Mail (PT)
হাওড়া - অমৃতসর মেল     हावड़ा - अमृतसर (पंजाब) मेल

HWH/Howrah Junction --> ASR/Amritsar Junction

Member Trip is in Progress for this Train

Refresh Live Status (12h 36m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Tea: Rs 7; Samosa: Rs 15/pair.
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
1 Sleeper coach will attach wef 27/07/2017 from Howrah
Fri Jul 21, 2017 (06:13PM)
Updated: Oct 03 2016 (15:19) by Deepanjan^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA.; Runs with 4 Rakes
Rating: 3.8/5 (91 votes)
cleanliness - good (15)
punctuality - good (17)
food - good (13)
ticket avbl - good (14)
u/r coach - good (7)
railfanning - good (17)
safety - good (15)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 S1
  5
 S2
  6
 S3
  7
 S4
  8
 S5
  9
 S6
 10
 S7
 11
 S8
 12
 S9
 13
S10
 14
 PC
 15
 B1
 16
 B2
 17
 B3
 18
 B4
 19
 A1
 20
HA1
 21
 GS
 22
 GS
 23
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1HWHHowrah Junction19:10 +431
#1.1HJNHowrah Cabin19:1119:111
#1.2HWHGHowrah Goods Cabin19:1119:111
#1.3SYAELiluah Sorting19:1219:121
#1.4LLHWLiluah Workshop19:1319:131
#1.5LLHLiluah19:1319:131
#1.6BEQBelur19:1419:141
#1.7BLYBally19:1619:161
#1.8BLYCBally Chord19:1619:161
#1.9BZLBelanagar19:1819:181
#1.10DKAEDankuni Junction19:2019:201
#1.11GBRAGobra19:2219:221
#1.12JOXJanai Road19:2419:241
#1.13BPAEBegampur19:2619:261
#1.14BRPABaruipara19:2819:281
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#1.15MBEMirzapur Bankipur19:3019:301
#1.16BLAEBalarambati19:3219:321
#1.17KQUKamarkundu19:3319:331
#1.18KQLSKamarkundu (lower)19:3319:331
#1.19MDSEMadhusudanpur19:3519:351
#1.20CDAEChandanpur19:3819:381
#1.21PBZPorabazar19:4119:411
#1.22BMAEBelmuri19:4219:421
#1.23DNHLDhaniakhali Halt19:4419:441
#1.24SHBCSibaichandi19:4619:461
#1.25CRAECheragram Block Hut19:4719:471
#1.26HIHHajigarh19:4919:491
#1.27GRAEGurap19:5019:501
#1.28JPQJhapandanga19:5419:541
#1.29JRAEJaugram19:5519:551
#1.30NBAENabagram19:5819:581
#1.31MSAEMasagram Junction20:0020:001
#1.32CHCChanchai20:0220:021
#1.33PRAEPallaroad20:0420:041
#1.34SKGSaktigarh20:0820:081
#1.35GRPGangpur20:1120:111
Xing
Xing
M Tu W Th F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#2BWNBarddhaman Junction20:16 +5120:21 +501
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#2.1TITTalit20:2720:271
Xing
Overtakes
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M
#2.2KANKhana Junction20:3120:311
#2.3KANLKhana Link Cabin20:3420:341
#2.4INCIIshan Chandi Halt20:3420:341
#2.5GLIGalsi20:3920:391
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#2.6PAJParaj20:4420:441
#2.7MNAEMankar20:5120:511
Xing
W
#2.8PANPanagarh20:5920:591
#2.9RBHRajbandh21:0421:041
#3DGRDurgapur21:11 +1:0521:14 +1:041
Xing
Overtakes
F
F
#3.1DCOPDurgapur Coke Oven Plant21:1621:161
#3.2OYRWaria21:2021:201
#3.3POLPinjrapol21:2121:211
#3.4EOCAndal East Outer Cabin21:2221:221
#3.5INTYAndal Inter Yard Cabin21:2321:231
#3.6UDLEAndal East Cabin21:2321:231
#3.7LCABAndal Link Cabin21:2421:241
#3.8UDLAndal Junction21:2521:251
#3.9UDLWAndal West Cabin21:2621:261
#3.10ETYDEmpty Yard ( Andal )21:2621:261
#3.11JUNCJunction Cabin ( Andal )21:2721:271
#3.12BQTBakhtarnagar21:2721:271
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4RNGRaniGanj21:30 +1:1221:31 +1:141
#4.1NMCNimcha21:3821:381
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4.2KPKKalipahari21:4421:441
#5ASNAsansol Junction21:49 +1:1421:54 +1:151
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5.1BCQBarachak Junction21:5921:591
#5.2STNSitarampur Junction22:0222:021
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Tu
Su
M F
#5.3SLSSalanpur22:0722:071
#5.4RNPRRupnarayanpur22:1422:141
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5.5CLWSChittaranjan Locomotive Works Siding Rupnarayanpur22:1522:151
#6CRJChittaranjan22:18 +1:1522:19 +1:151
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6.1BMBodma22:2322:231
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
F
Tu
#6.2CCSJJamtara Siding22:2822:281
#6.3JMTJamtara22:2922:291
Xing
Su W
#6.4KEEKaseetar Halt22:3522:351
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6.5VDSVidyasagar22:4122:411
Xing
Su W
#6.6MNCMadankata22:4722:471
Xing
Xing
M Tu W F Sa
Su Th
#6.7JRWJoramow22:5122:511
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
W Sa
Su M Tu F
#7MDPMadhupur Junction22:58 +1:3623:02 +1:351
Xing
F
#7.1NPZNawapatra23:0723:071
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.2MUWMathurapur23:1223:121
#7.3SNQSankarpur23:1723:171
#7.4KBQKumrabad Rohini23:2223:221
#8JSMEJasidih Junction23:27 +1:3823:31 +1:371
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.1TTNTulsitanr23:4323:431
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.2LHBLahabon23:5623:561
#8.3TLBTalwa Bazar00:0900:092
#8.4STLSimultala00:1300:132
#8.5GHNGhorparan00:2500:252
#8.6NRGONarganjo Halt00:3100:312
#8.7RJLARajla Halt00:3800:382
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9JAJJhajha00:45 +1:1400:50 +1:152
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.1DPXDadpur00:5500:552
#9.2GHRGidhaur00:5800:582
#9.3CUXChaura01:0201:022
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.4JMUJamui01:0801:082
#9.5KDERKunder Halt01:1201:122
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.6BFMBhalui01:1401:142
#9.7MNPMananpur01:1801:182
Xing
Su M W Th Sa
#9.8BLHRBalahapur Halt01:2101:212
#9.9BSQPBansipur01:2201:222
#9.10LCKLakhochak Halt01:2301:232
#9.11MHLTMahesh Leta Halt01:2401:242
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#10KIULKiul Junction01:27 +1:3101:32 +1:282
#10.1KBCKiul Bridge01:3301:332
#10.2LKRLuckeesarai Junction01:3301:332
#10.3MKBMankatha01:3801:382
#10.4DJSDhiradar Jwas Halt01:4001:402
Xing
M Tu W Th F Sa
#10.5DMRXDumri Halt01:4301:432
#10.6GGSYGangasarai Halt01:4401:442
#10.7BRYABarhiya01:4601:462
Overtakes
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su
#10.8RDUMRampur Dumra Junction01:5101:512
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#10.9HTZHathidah Junction01:5501:552
Xing
Tu
#10.10TALLTall Junction01:5801:582
#10.11ANAHAunta Halt01:5901:592
#11MKAMokama02:02 +1:3902:06 +1:372
#11.1SIVNSivnar Halt02:0702:072
#11.2BHADBarhapur Halt02:0902:092
#11.3MORMor02:1102:112
Overtakes
Xing
Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#11.4KNHPKanhaipur02:1302:132
#11.5MMKBMemrakhabad02:1402:142
#11.6PHKPunarakh02:1602:162
#11.7LEBLemuabad02:1802:182
#11.8RLERailey Halt02:1902:192
#11.9SHTSahari Halt02:2102:212
#11.10BARHBarh02:2302:232
#11.11ACUAchuara02:2702:272
#11.12ATLAthmal Gola02:2902:292
#11.13JPMLJai Prakash Mahuli02:3102:312
Xing
Tu W Sa
#12BKPBakhtiyarpur Junction02:35 +1:4602:37 +1:462
#12.1CPPRChampapur Halt02:4002:402
#12.2TKBGTeka Bigha Halt02:4302:432
#12.3SMBHSalim Pur Bihar02:4602:462
Xing
Su M
#12.4KWOKarauta02:4902:492
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12.5MJMManjhauligram Halt02:5202:522
#12.6KOOKhusropur02:5702:572
#12.7HDEHardas Bigha03:0103:012
#12.8BCYNBudhdevchak Yadav Nagar03:0503:052
#12.9FUTFatuha Junction03:0803:082
#12.10BKGBanka Ghat03:1603:162
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12.11DDGJDeedarganj03:2003:202
#13PNCPatna Saheb03:24 +1:4703:25 +1:492
#13.1GZHGulzarbagh03:3903:392
Xing
Th
#13.2RJPBRajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna)03:5803:582
#14PNBEPatna Junction04:10 +1:2504:20 +1:262
#14.1SCYSachiwalay Halt04:2304:232
Xing
Xing
Tu Th
Tu Th
#14.2PWSPhulwari Sharif04:2904:292
#15DNRDanapur04:35 +1:3604:37 +1:372
Xing
Xing
Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#15.1NEONeora04:4104:412
#15.2GNHIGandhi Halt04:4304:432
#15.3SDESadisopur04:4604:462
#15.4PATLPatel Halt04:4804:482
#15.5BTABihta04:5004:502
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#15.6PAILPali A04:5404:542
#15.7VHCHChakki Block Cabin04:5504:552
#15.8KWRKoelwar04:5604:562
Xing
Su W
#15.9KUAKulharia04:5904:592
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#15.10JMIRJamira Halt05:0305:032
#16ARAAra Junction05:06 +1:4605:11 +1:432
Xing
M Th
#16.1JGWLJagjivan05:1305:132
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Tu
W Sa
#16.2KRSKarisath05:1705:172
#16.3KYAKauriya05:1905:192
#16.4XSANSarvodaya Halt05:2005:202
#16.5RNTERamanand Tewary05:2105:212
Xing
Tu
#16.6BEABihiya05:2405:242
#16.7ASJPAmar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt05:2605:262
#16.8BYNBanahi05:2705:272
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#16.9SKRISikaria05:3005:302
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#16.10RPRRaghunathpur05:3305:332
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#16.11VKDHVeer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt05:3505:352
#16.12TWGTwining Ganj05:3705:372
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#16.13VVGV.V. Giri Halt05:4005:402
#17DUREDumraon05:42 +1:5305:43 +1:542
Xing
Su M Th F
#17.1BUEBaruna05:5005:502
#17.2NDONNadaon Halt05:5605:562
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#18BXRBuxar05:59 +1:5506:03 +1:532
#18.1PWXPPawani Kamarpur Halt06:1106:112
Xing
W
#18.2CSAChausa06:1306:132
#18.3BQWBarakalan06:1806:182
#19GMRGahmar06:21 +1:5306:22 +1:542
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19.1KKRHKarahia06:2606:262
#19.2BWHBhadaura06:2906:292
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19.3USKUsia Khas06:3206:322
#20DLNDildarnagar Junction06:36 +1:5206:38 +1:522
Xing
Xing
Tu
Th
#20.1DRVDarauli06:4306:432
#21ZNAZamania06:47 +1:5506:49 +1:542
Xing
M
#21.1BHCLBahora Chandil06:5806:582
Xing
W
#21.2DHADheena07:1107:112
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21.3TLAMTulsi Ashram07:2407:242
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Sa
M
#21.4SLDSakaldiha07:3507:352
#21.5KCAKuchman07:4807:482
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21.6EOCMEOCM07:5207:522
#21.7MGSOMughal Sarai Outer Cabin07:5907:592
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21.8MGMYMughal Sarai Marshalling Yard08:0308:032
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#22MGSMughal Sarai Junction08:07 +1:2008:27 +1:282
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
F
M
#22.1NEWCNew West Cabin08:3008:302
#22.2BHBVBlock Hut B08:3408:342
Xing
M
#22.3VYNVyasnagar08:4308:432
Xing
Xing
M F
Su W
#22.4BBRMBaba Bhagwan Ram Halt08:5008:502
#23KEIKashi08:55 +1:3408:56 +1:382
Xing
Xing
Su
Su W
#24BSBVaranasi Junction09:12 +1:4009:27 +1:392
#24.1XX-BSBCVaranasi Outer Cabin09:2909:292
#24.2LOTLohta09:3209:322
#24.3CHHChaukhandi09:4109:412
#24.4SWPRSewapuri09:4709:472
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M W Sa
#24.5KEHKapseti09:5109:512
#24.6PRFParsipur09:5909:592
#25BOYBhadohi10:06 +2:0010:07 +2:012
#25.1MOFMondh10:1410:142
#25.2SAWSuriawan10:2110:212
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#25.3SQNSarai Kansrai10:3010:302
#26JNHJanghai Junction10:35 +2:0710:36 +2:092
#26.1NBPNibhapur10:4510:452
#27BSEBadshahpur10:51 +2:1610:52 +2:172
#27.1SWSSuwansa10:5810:582
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#27.2GRXGaura11:0311:032
#27.3DNDDandupur11:1211:122
Overtakes
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#27.4PHVPirthiGanj11:1911:192
#28PBHPratapgarh Junction11:25 +2:0711:30 +2:102
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#28.1CILChilbila Junction11:3311:332
#28.2JGJJageshar Ganj11:4411:442
#28.3ANTUAntu11:5011:502
#28.4SHJPSahajipur Halt11:5111:512
#28.5MFLMisrauli11:5411:542
#29AMEAmethi11:59 +2:2712:00 +2:302
#29.1TLKHTalakhajuri12:0812:082
#30GNGGauriGanj12:15 +2:3112:16 +2:332
#30.1BANIBani12:2412:242
#30.2KCJKasimpur12:3212:322
#31JAISJais12:34 +2:3612:36 +2:372
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#31.1FTGFursatGanj12:4812:482
#31.2RUMRupamau12:5912:592
#32RBLRae Bareli Junction13:10 +2:3113:15 +2:322
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#32.1GANGGangaGanj13:2213:222
#32.2HCPHarchandpur13:2913:292
#32.3KVGKundanganj13:3513:352
Xing
M Th
#33BCNBachhrawan13:44 +2:4013:46 +2:412
Xing
M Tu W Th F Sa
#33.1SAGRShrirajnagar13:5613:562
#33.2NHNNigohan14:0714:072
#33.3KKAHKankaha14:1914:192
#33.4MLJMohanlalGanj14:3314:332
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su Tu F
Sa
#33.5UTRUtraitia Junction14:4814:482
#33.6BHAWBlock Hut A14:5714:572
#33.7LBHDilkusha Cabin15:0315:032
Xing
Xing
Su
M W
#34LKOLucknow Charbagh NR15:10 +2:1415:45 +2:092
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
M Tu F
Sa
Su
Th
W
Th
#34.1LNWTAlambagh West Cabin15:4715:472
Xing
Xing
M W F
M W F
#34.2AMGAlamnagar15:5115:512
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su Tu Th Sa
Su Tu Th Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#34.3KKJKakori15:5915:592
Xing
Sa
#34.4MLDMalihabad16:0816:082
#34.5DILDilawarnagar16:1316:132
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#34.6RBDRahimabad16:2116:212
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#34.7SANSandila16:3216:322
Xing
Xing
Su Th
Tu
#34.8UTAUmar Tali16:3716:372
#34.9DLQDalelnagar16:4316:432
#35BLMBalamau Junction16:51 +2:4816:53 +2:502
#35.1BGHBaghauli17:0017:002
#35.2MSTMasit17:0617:062
Overtakes
Th
#35.3KARKarna17:1317:132
Xing
Xing
Su W Sa
M Th F
#36HRIHardoi17:21 +2:5217:22 +2:482
#36.1KUFKaurha17:3017:302
#36.2BEGBehtagokul17:3917:392
#36.3TDPTodarpur17:4517:452
#36.4SHRMSharma17:4717:472
#36.5AJIAnjhi Shahabad17:5317:532
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu F
Sa
M Th
#36.6AIGAlgawan17:5917:592
#36.7KHKahiliya18:0718:072
#36.8PRPMPt Ram Prasad Bismil18:1118:112
#37ROZARoza Junction18:15 +2:4118:17 +2:432
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#37.1SXKShahjahanpur Kutchery Halt18:2718:272
#38SPNShahjahanpur18:30 +2:4118:35 +2:402
Xing
Overtaken by
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#38.1BTRABanthra18:4218:422
#38.2BHDHBahadurpur Halt18:4418:442
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#38.3TLHTilhar18:4918:492
#38.4MILAMilakpur Halt18:5218:522
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#38.5MKMiranpur Katra18:5718:572
#38.6BLPUBilpur19:0219:022
#38.7TSATisua19:0819:082
Xing
Xing
Su F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#38.8PMRPitambarpur19:1419:142
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#38.9RYSRasuriya19:2219:222
Xing
W
#38.10BRYCBareilly Cantt. Junction (Chanehti)19:2719:272
Xing
W
#39BEBareilly Junction19:30 +2:2419:35 +2:262
#39.1CBJClutterbuckGanj19:4019:402
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
F
Sa
Th
Su W
#39.2PKRAParsa Khera19:4419:442
#39.3BTOBhitaura19:4719:472
#39.4DANDhaneta19:5119:512
#39.5NRSNagaria Sadat19:5619:562
Xing
Xing
Su M Th Sa
Tu W F
#39.6MILMilak20:0220:022
Overtakes
Overtakes
M
Tu Th
#39.7DUNDuganpur20:0520:052
#39.8DAMDhamora20:0920:092
#39.9SARShahzad Nagar20:1320:132
#40RMURampur Junction20:17 +2:4220:18 +2:472
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
M W F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M
Tu Th
#40.1MPHMundha Pande20:3620:362
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
W
Tu Th
M F
#40.2DLPDalpatpur20:5020:502
Xing
Su Th
#40.3KGFEKathghar East21:0321:032
#40.4KGFRKathghar Right Bank21:0521:052
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#40.5KGFKathghar21:0721:072
#41MBMoradabad Junction21:15 +2:3521:25 +2:392
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su Th
Sa
Tu
M W F
W F
Su
Tu Sa
#41.1MBWCMoradabad West Cabin21:2721:272
#41.2HRHHarthala21:3021:302
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su Th Sa
M
W
#41.3AWPAghwanpur21:3521:352
#41.4MTBMatlabpur21:4421:442
#41.5KNTKanth21:5221:522
#41.6MWEMewa Nawada21:5821:582
#41.7SEOSeohara22:0722:072
#41.8CAJChakraj Mal22:1322:132
#42DPRDhampur22:20 +2:4822:22 +2:382
#42.1HBWHabibwala22:2722:272
#42.2PNIPuraini22:3322:332
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#43NGGNagina22:39 +2:4022:40 +2:412
Overtaken by
Tu
#43.1BEKBundki22:5922:592
#43.2MSDRMurshadpur23:1023:102
#44NBDNajibabad Junction23:23 +2:1623:25 +2:212
Xing
F
#44.1FZLFazalpur23:3023:302
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#44.2MZMMuazzampur Narayan Junction23:3523:352
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#44.3CNKChandok23:4123:412
#44.4BLWBalawali23:4723:472
#44.5RSIRaisi23:5523:552
#45LRJLaksar Junction00:02 +2:1900:07 +2:293
#45.1LRJCLaksar South Cabin00:0900:093
#45.2DSNIDausni00:1300:133
#45.3LDRLandaura00:1800:183
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#45.4DNRADhandhera00:2300:233
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#46RKRoorkee00:26 +2:3800:28 +2:403
#46.1IQBIqbalpur00:3800:383
#46.2CDLChodiala00:4700:473
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu F
Su W
#46.3SNKESunehti Kharkhari00:5500:553
#46.4BAEBaliakheri01:0101:013
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#46.5HNCHindan Cabin01:0701:073
#47SRESaharanpur Junction01:15 +2:4401:25 +2:483
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
W Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#47.1PKYPilkhani01:3201:323
Xing
Xing
Tu
M Th
#47.2SSWSarsawa01:3701:373
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#47.3KNZKalanour01:4701:473
#47.4JUDYamunanagar-Jagadhri01:5301:533
#48YJUDYamunanagar-Jagadhri01:53 +2:5601:55 +2:563
Xing
M Th
#48.1JUDWJagadhri Workshop02:0102:013
Xing
M
#48.2DZPDarazpur02:0602:063
#48.3MFBMustafabad02:1502:153
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#48.4RAABarara02:2602:263
#48.5TDWTandwal02:3202:323
#48.6KESKesri02:4002:403
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Th
W F
Sa
#48.7DOKYDukheri02:4602:463
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#49UMBAmbala Cantt. Junction02:55 +2:5003:15 +2:593
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#49.1UBCAmbala City03:2303:233
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#49.2SMUShambhu03:3403:343
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Th
Su Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#50RPJRajpura Junction03:45 +3:0603:47 +3:073
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#50.1SBJSarai Banjara04:0004:003
#50.2SDYSadhoo Garh04:1104:113
Xing
Sa
#50.3SIRSirhind Junction04:2204:223
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M Tu F
Th
Su
Sa
W
#50.4GVGMandi Gobindgarh04:3504:353
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Th
M
F
Tu Sa
Su W
#50.5KNNKhanna04:4604:463
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Sa
W
#50.6CHAChawapail05:0105:013
#50.7JSPNJaspalon05:0805:083
#50.8DOADoraha05:1405:143
#50.9SNLSanehwal05:2305:233
#50.10DDLDhandari Kalan05:3405:343
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#50.11BHOIDhandari Kalan Block Hut05:4005:403
#51LDHLudhiana Junction05:44 +2:4805:56 +2:563
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#51.1LDWLadhowal06:0506:053
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su W Sa
#52PHRPhillaur Junction06:09 +3:1506:11 +3:153
#52.1BTTNBhatian06:1706:173
#52.2GRYGoraya06:2106:213
Xing
Su W
#52.3MAULMauli06:2406:243
#52.4MLIHMauli Halt06:2606:263
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#53PGWPhagwara Junction06:29 +3:0706:31 +3:083
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#53.1CEUChiheru06:3906:393
#54JRCJalandhar Cantt. Junction06:47 +3:1606:49 +3:163
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#55JUCJalandhar City Junction07:00 +3:0507:07 +3:043
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Tu F
M Th
Sa
#55.1BBSLBaba Sodhal Nagar07:1007:103
#55.2SRXSura Nussi07:1407:143
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#55.3KREKartarpur07:2207:223
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#55.4HMRHamira07:2807:283
#55.5RYMRamidi Halt07:3107:313
Xing
Su M Tu W F Sa
#55.6DIWDhilwan07:4007:403
#56BEASBeas Junction07:44 +2:5707:46 +2:573
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#56.1BBKRBaba Bakala Raiya07:5507:553
#56.2BTRButari08:0408:043
#56.3TRATangra08:1408:143
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#56.4JNLJandiala08:2408:243
#56.5MOWMananwala08:3408:343
#57ASRAmritsar Junction08:55 +2:303
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.