Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Jan 18, 2018 07:53:16 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Jan 18, 2018 07:53:16 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train PicAdvanced Search

12321/Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail (via Gaya) (PT)
হাওড়া - মুম্বাই ছত্রপতি শিবাজী মহারাজ টার্মিনাস মেল (ভায়া গয়া)     हावड़ा - मुंबई छत्रपति शिवाजी महाराज टर्मिनस मेल (वाया गया )

HWH/Howrah Junction --> CSTM/Mumbai CSM Terminus

 
 
Inaugural Run
Mon Mar 07, 1870
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Train No. 12321 Howrah – CSMT Mail leaving Howrah o­n 16.1.2018 wll be diverted via Jalgaon-Surat-Vasai Road and further short terminated at Dadar.
Wed Jan 17, 2018
...
more...
(05:12PM)
Updated: Dec 10 2017 (10:47) by 🗼🌐 Neeraj KR ✒✒🎷^~
Dep:
Arr:
Rating: 3.5/5 (165 votes)
cleanliness - good (28)
punctuality - average (31)
food - good (26)
ticket avbl - good (27)
u/r coach - average (17)
railfanning - good (27)
safety - good (26)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 S1
  4
 S2
  5
 S3
  6
 S4
  7
 S5
  8
 S6
  9
 S7
 10
 S8
 11
 S9
 12
S10
 13
S11
 14
 PC
 15
 B1
 16
 B2
 17
 B3
 18
 B4
 19
 A1
 20
HA1
 21
 GS
 22
MIL
 23
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1HWHHowrah Junction22:001
#1.1HJNHowrah Cabin22:0122:011
#1.2HWHGHowrah Goods Cabin22:0122:011
#1.3SYAELiluah Sorting22:0222:021
#1.4LLHWLiluah Workshop22:0322:031
#1.5LLHLiluah22:0322:031
#1.6BEQBelur22:0522:051
Overtakes
Overtakes
Sa
Tu
#1.7BLYBally22:0622:061
#1.8BLYCBally Chord22:0622:061
Overtakes
Th
#1.9BZLBelanagar22:0822:081
#1.10DKAEDankuni Junction22:1122:111
#1.11GBRAGobra22:1222:121
#1.12JOXJanai Road22:1522:151
#1.13BPAEBegampur22:1622:161
Xing
M
#1.14BRPABaruipara22:1922:191
#1.15MBEMirzapur Bankipur22:2122:211
Xing
W
#1.16BLAEBalarambati22:2222:221
#1.17KQUKamarkundu22:2422:241
#1.18KQLSKamarkundu (lower)22:2422:241
#1.19MDSEMadhusudanpur22:2622:261
Xing
W
#1.20CDAEChandanpur22:2922:291
#1.21PBZPorabazar22:3222:321
#1.22BMAEBelmuri22:3322:331
#1.23DNHLDhaniakhali Halt22:3522:351
#1.24SHBCSibaichandi22:3722:371
#1.25CRAECheragram Block Hut22:3822:381
#1.26HIHHajigarh22:4022:401
#1.27GRAEGurap22:4122:411
#1.28JPQJhapandanga22:4522:451
#1.29JRAEJaugram22:4622:461
#1.30NBAENabagram22:4922:491
#1.31MSAEMasagram Junction22:5222:521
#1.32CHCChanchai22:5422:541
#1.33PRAEPallaroad22:5622:561
#1.34SKGSaktigarh23:0023:001
#1.35GRPGangpur23:0323:031
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Su M Tu
F
W
Th
#2BWNBarddhaman Junction23:0823:131
#2.1TITTalit23:1923:191
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#2.2KANKhana Junction23:2323:231
#2.3KANLKhana Link Cabin23:2623:261
#2.4INCIIshan Chandi Halt23:2623:261
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#2.5GLIGalsi23:3123:311
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#2.6PAJParaj23:3623:361
#2.7MNAEMankar23:4223:421
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3PANPanagarh23:5023:521
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
M F
W
Tu
#3.1RBHRajbandh23:5823:581
#4DGRDurgapur00:0500:072
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
W
M Th
#4.1DCOPDurgapur Coke Oven Plant00:0900:092
#4.2OYRWaria00:1400:142
#4.3POLPinjrapol00:1500:152
Xing
Xing
Su
W
#4.4EOCAndal East Outer Cabin00:1700:172
#4.5INTYAndal Inter Yard Cabin00:1800:182
#4.6UDLEAndal East Cabin00:1800:182
#4.7LCABAndal Link Cabin00:1900:192
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4.8UDLAndal Junction00:2000:202
#4.9UDLWAndal West Cabin00:2100:212
#4.10ETYDEmpty Yard ( Andal )00:2200:222
#4.11JUNCJunction Cabin ( Andal )00:2200:222
#4.12BQTBakhtarnagar00:2300:232
Xing
Xing
Su Tu W Th Sa
M F
#5RNGRaniGanj00:2600:282
#5.1NMCNimcha00:3400:342
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su Th
F
M Tu W Sa
#5.2KPKKalipahari00:3900:392
#6ASNAsansol Junction00:4400:492
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6.1BCQBarachak Junction00:5500:552
#6.2STNSitarampur Junction00:5900:592
#6.3ULTKulti01:0501:052
#7BRRBarakar01:0901:112
#7.1KMMEKumardubi01:1401:142
#7.2MMUMugma01:2001:202
#7.3TNWThapar Nagar01:2801:282
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.4KAOKalubathan01:3301:332
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.5CAMChhota Ambana01:4501:452
#7.6PKAPradhankhunta Junction01:5301:532
Xing
M F
#7.7DOKMDokra Halt01:5901:592
#8DHNDhanbad Junction02:0502:102
#8.1BHNBhuli02:1302:132
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su W F
Tu
M Th Sa
#8.2TETTetulmari02:1802:182
#8.3NPJENichitpur02:2302:232
Xing
Su W
#8.4MRQMatari02:2802:282
#9GMONetaji SC Bose Junction Gomoh02:3602:462
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.1BLMEBholidih02:5002:502
Xing
M W Sa
#9.2NMGNimiaghat02:5402:542
Xing
Xing
Su
M
#10PNMEParasnath03:0003:022
#10.1CEMEChegro03:0603:062
#10.2CDBChaudhribandh03:1003:102
#10.3KRMBKarmabad03:1403:142
#10.4CCKChichaki03:1703:172
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#10.5GRBHGarea Bihar03:2103:212
#11HZDHazaribagh Road03:2603:282
#11.1KSHRKeshwari03:3103:312
#11.2CBHChaube03:3503:352
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#11.3DSMEDasara03:3903:392
#11.4PSBParsabad03:4303:432
#11.5YDDYadudih03:4703:472
#11.6SMNDSarmatanr03:4903:492
#11.7HREHirodih03:5503:552
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#11.8LRBLarabad Block Hut03:5803:582
#12KQRKoderma Junction04:0104:032
#12.1GJDGujhandi04:1304:132
#12.2LBZLalbag Block Hut04:1504:152
#12.3DLWDilwa04:2004:202
Xing
Xing
Tu Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12.4NGYNath Ganj04:2604:262
#12.5BSCPBaskatwa B. H.04:2704:272
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F
#12.6YGMYadugram Block Hut04:3204:322
#12.7GAPGurpa04:3504:352
Xing
Xing
Su W Th F
M Tu Sa
#12.8PRPPaharpur04:4704:472
Xing
M
#12.9BNSLBansinala Halt04:5304:532
Xing
Tu F
#12.10TKNTankuppa04:5904:592
#12.11BNFBandhua05:0705:072
#12.12MPOManpur Junction05:1405:142
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12.13SICYShaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt05:1505:152
#13GAYAGaya Junction05:1905:242
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
M
Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Sa
W
#13.1WCBGaya West Cabin05:2605:262
#13.2KSTAKastha05:3005:302
#13.3PRYParaiya05:3405:342
#13.4GRRUGuraru05:3805:382
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#13.5IMGEIsmailpur05:4305:432
#13.6RFJRafiGanj05:4905:492
#13.7DORDDeo Road05:5305:532
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#13.8JHNJakhim05:5605:562
#13.9BHKHBaghoi Kusa06:0006:002
#13.10PESPhesar06:0306:032
Xing
M
#14AUBRAnugraha Narayan Road06:0906:112
Xing
Tu W F Sa
#14.1CPBHChiraila06:1506:152
#14.2SEBSon Nagar Junction06:2006:202
#14.3ADSRAdvance Starter06:2406:242
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#15DOSDehri On Sone06:2506:272
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#15.1PHEPahaleja Halt06:3106:312
#15.2KWDKarwandia06:3506:352
#16SSMSasaram Junction06:4106:432
#16.1KMGEKumahu06:4806:482
Xing
Su
#16.2SSGShiu Sagar Road06:5206:522
#16.3KVDKhurmabad Road06:5506:552
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#16.4KTQKudra06:5906:592
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#16.5PSEPusauli07:0507:052
#16.6MTGEMuthani07:1007:102
Xing
Xing
F
Tu W Sa
#17BBUBhabua Road07:1307:152
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
F
M
W
#17.1DGODurgauti07:2407:242
Xing
Xing
Su Tu F
Th
#17.2DCXDhanaichha07:2907:292
#17.3KMSKaramnasa07:3607:362
#17.4SYJSaidraja07:4407:442
#17.5CDMRChandauli Majhwar07:5207:522
#17.6GAQGanj Khawaja08:0108:012
#17.7FOCMFlyover Cabin Mughal Sarai08:0308:032
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#17.8MGSOMughal Sarai Outer Cabin08:0608:062
#17.9MGMYMughal Sarai Marshalling Yard08:0808:082
#18MGSMughal Sarai Junction08:1008:302
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
M
F
Su
#18.1NEWCNew West Cabin08:3208:322
#18.2AVCDAvoiding Cabin08:3608:362
Xing
Su Th
#18.3JEPJeonathpur08:4008:402
Xing
Xing
Xing
M W F
Su Th
Sa
#18.4ARWAhraura Road08:4708:472
Xing
Xing
Su W
M Tu Th F Sa
#18.5KYTKailahat08:5808:582
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19CARChunar Junction09:1009:122
#19.1DAPDagmagpur09:1909:192
#19.2PREPahara09:2609:262
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19.3JHGJhingura09:3309:332
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
M
Th Sa
#20MZPMirzapur09:4009:452
Xing
Xing
M
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21BDLVindhyachal09:5309:552
#21.1BEOBirohe10:0010:002
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Th
F
Su
Tu F
M Th
#21.2GAEGaipura10:0910:092
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
W
M Th
Tu
F
Su
#21.3JIAJigna10:1610:162
Xing
Xing
Tu
W Sa
#21.4MNFManda Road10:2510:252
#21.5UNDUnchdih10:3410:342
Xing
Th Sa
#21.6MJAMeja Road10:4310:432
Xing
Su
#21.7BEPBheerpur10:5510:552
#21.8KCNKarchana11:0511:052
#21.9COIChheoki Junction (Allahabad)11:1511:152
#22ACOIAllahabad Chheoki Junction11:1511:202
#22.1LKJNLink Junction Cabin11:2111:212
Xing
Tu
#22.2IDGJIradatganj11:2811:282
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#22.3JSRJasra11:3311:332
#22.4MFXMadaraha11:3711:372
#22.5LOGLohgara11:4211:422
Xing
Tu Sa
#22.6BVARBevara11:4711:472
#23SRJShankargarh11:5011:522
Xing
W
#23.1MJHRMajhiari12:0912:092
#23.2BRGBargarh12:2212:222
#23.3KTDDKataiya Dandi12:3212:322
#23.4DBRDabhaura12:5012:502
#23.5PNHIPanhai13:0913:092
#24MKPManikpur Junction13:3013:352
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Th
Su
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#24.1BNSPBansapahar13:3813:382
Xing
W
#24.2BQFBarah Muafi13:4313:432
Xing
F
#24.3MKDMarkundi13:5113:512
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
M
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#24.4TKYRTikaria13:5813:582
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
F
Th
#24.5EDAItwan Dundaila14:0514:052
Xing
Su W F
#24.6MJGMajhagawan14:1114:112
#24.7CTHRChitahra14:1614:162
Xing
Th
#24.8KTHAKhutaha14:2314:232
#24.9JTWJaitwar14:3114:312
#24.10HATIHati14:3714:372
#24.11SAGMSagma14:4414:442
#25STASatna Junction14:5015:002
#25.1LGCELagargawan15:0715:072
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Th
Sa
Tu
Su
#25.2UHRUnchhera15:1415:142
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#26MYRMaihar15:2315:252
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#26.1BUUBhadanpur15:3615:362
#26.2UDRAmdara15:4615:462
#26.3PKRDPakaria Road15:5315:532
#26.4JKEJukehi16:0116:012
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#26.5PTWAPatwara16:0816:082
#27KTEKatni Junction16:1516:202
Xing
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su Tu
#27.1KTESKatni South16:2216:222
Xing
Sa
#27.2MDRRMadhavnagar Road16:2516:252
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#27.3NWRNiwar16:3216:322
Xing
Xing
W
Sa
#27.4SNRRSansarpur16:4016:402
#27.5SBDSleemanabad Road16:4616:462
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#27.6DDCEDundi16:5516:552
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#27.7SHRSihora Road17:0917:092
#27.8GSPRGosalpur17:1917:192
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#27.9DOEDeori17:2917:292
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
F
Tu
Sa
M
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#27.10ADTLAdhartal17:3717:372
#28JBPJabalpur Junction17:4517:552
#28.1MMLMadan Mahal17:5717:572
#28.2KEQKachhpura17:5917:592
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#28.3BRGTBheraghat18:0518:052
#28.4BHTNBhitoni18:1318:132
#28.5BMRBikrampur18:2118:212
Xing
Th
#29SRIDShridham18:2818:302
#29.1KKBKarak Bel18:4918:492
#29.2BELDBelkhera18:5418:542
#29.3GPCGhatpindrai19:0119:012
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#30NUNarsinghpur19:0819:102
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Sa
W Sa
W Sa
M Th F
Su Tu
#31KYKareli19:2219:242
Xing
Tu
#31.1KFYKarapgaon19:3019:302
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#31.2BNEBohani19:3419:342
#32GARGadarwara19:4319:452
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu Sa
#32.1SCKRSalichauka Road19:5719:572
Xing
M
#32.2JHTJunehta20:0620:062
Overtakes
Su
#32.3BKHBankhedi20:1220:122
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#33PPIPipariya20:2820:302
Xing
Xing
Su
Th
#33.1SXFSobhapur20:4320:432
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Su Tu Th
W Sa
F
Su
#33.2SGPSohagpur20:5820:582
Xing
Tu Sa
#33.3GMDGuramkhedi21:1321:132
Xing
Su M W Th F
#33.4BGTABagratawa21:3421:342
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#33.5SQLSontalai21:4421:442
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Su
W F
#33.6GROGurra21:5821:582
#34ETItarsi Junction22:1522:252
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Su M W F
Tu Th Sa
F
Tu
M W Th
Sa
#34.1JUHJujharpur Cabin22:2622:262
#34.2ETBCItarsi B Cabin22:2622:262
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Th
W
Sa
Tu F
#34.3DRADularia22:3322:332
#34.4KTZKhutwansa22:3722:372
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
W F
Su Th
Su
#34.5DKIDharamkundi22:4222:422
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
M
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Th
Sa
#34.6BPFBanapura22:4822:482
#34.7BIFBhaironpur22:5222:522
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#34.8PGLPagdhal22:5722:572
#34.9CGOChhidgaon23:0023:002
#34.10TBNTimarni23:0623:062
#34.11CRKCharkhera23:1123:112
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#35HDHarda23:1623:182
#35.1PALPalasner23:2523:252
Xing
Tu
#35.2MUOMasangaon23:3123:312
#35.3BRIBhiringi23:3623:362
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#35.4KROKurawan23:4223:422
Xing
M
#35.5KKNKhirkiya23:4823:482
Xing
Xing
Sa
W
#35.6DRHIDagarhkeri23:5823:582
#35.7BRUDBarud00:0700:073
Xing
W
#35.8CAERChhanera00:1700:173
Xing
Xing
Su
M
#35.9CKKDCharkheda Khurd00:2400:243
#35.10SGBJSurgaon Banjari00:3400:343
#35.11TLVTalvadiya Junction00:4500:453
Xing
Xing
Tu Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#35.12MTAMathela00:5300:533
Xing
Xing
Su Tu Th
M W
#36KNWKhandwa Junction01:0001:053
Xing
Xing
F
Sa
#36.1KNWXKhandwa Junction Yard01:0601:063
#36.2BRGJBargaon Gujar01:0901:093
#36.3BMABagmar01:1401:143
#36.4KDKKohdad01:1701:173
#36.5DGNDongargaon01:2301:233
Xing
Xing
F
Th
#36.6SXASagphata01:3001:303
Xing
Th
#36.7MWAMandwa01:3401:343
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
W
Sa
Su
W
#37NPNRNepanagar01:3901:403
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Su
Tu
Th
F
#37.1CDIChandni01:4601:463
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
M
Su Tu Th Sa
W
#37.2AGQAsirgarh Road01:5601:563
Xing
W
#38BAUBurhanpur02:0402:053
#38.1WGAWaghoda02:1302:133
#38.2RVRaver02:2202:223
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#38.3NBNimbhora02:3002:303
#38.4SAVSavda02:3702:373
#38.5DSKDuskheda02:4402:443
#38.6BSBNBhusaval B Cabin02:4602:463
#38.7BSGSBhusaval Goods Yard02:4802:483
#38.8BSLXBhusaval Jn Yard02:4902:493
#39BSLBhusaval Junction02:5003:003
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
M Th F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M
M Th F
Su Tu W Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Th F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#39.1BDIBhadli03:1303:133
#39.2TRWTarsod03:1703:173
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M Tu F
#40JLJalgaon Junction03:2403:253
#40.1SSShirsoli03:3203:323
#40.2MWDMhasavad03:3803:383
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#40.3MYJMaheji03:4603:463
#40.4PHQPardhande03:5103:513
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#40.5PCPachora Junction03:5503:553
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#40.6GAAGalan04:0204:023
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#40.7NGDNagardevla04:0704:073
#40.8KJKajgaon04:1204:123
#40.9VGLVaghli04:1804:183
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#41CSNChalisgaon Junction04:2404:253
Xing
W
#41.1HPRHirapur04:3304:333
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Sa
#41.2RHNERohini04:4204:423
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#41.3NINaydongri04:4604:463
Xing
Su
#41.4PKEPimpar Khed04:5604:563
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Tu
W Sa
Su M
#41.5NGNXNandgaon Yard Cabin (TXR)05:0605:063
#41.6NGNNandgaon05:0705:073
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#41.7PJNPanjhan05:1305:133
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#41.8HSLHisvahal05:1905:193
#41.9PNVPanevadi05:2705:273
#42MMRManmad Junction05:3205:353
#42.1YY-MMRXManmad Goods Yard05:3505:353
#42.2SUMSummit05:4705:473
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#42.3LSLasalgaon06:0306:033
#42.4UGNUgaon06:1406:143
#42.5NRNiphad06:2206:223
#42.6KBSNKasbe Sukene06:2806:283
#42.7KWKhervadi06:3606:363
#42.8ODHAOdha06:4406:443
#43NKNasik Road06:5707:003
Overtaken by
Tu W Th Sa
#44DVLDevlali07:0907:103
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#44.1LTLahavit07:3007:303
#44.2AVAsvali07:4607:463
#44.3PIPadli08:0108:013
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W Sa
Su Tu
W Sa
M Th F
#44.4GOGhoti08:1608:163
#44.5IGPXIgatpuri Yard08:2708:273
#45IGPIgatpuri08:3008:353
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#45.1TGR1Block & Catch Siding Cabin 108:4108:413
Xing
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#45.2TGR2Block & Catch Siding Cabin 208:4308:433
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#45.3TGR3Block & Catch Siding Cabin 308:4808:483
#45.4KSRAKasara08:5208:523
Xing
Xing
Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#45.5OMBOombermali09:0009:003
#45.6KEKhardi09:0809:083
Xing
M Th
#45.7THSThansit09:1509:153
Xing
Su Tu Th
#45.8ATGAtgaon09:2209:223
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
M
W Sa
F
#45.9ASOAsangaon09:3409:343
#45.10VSDVasind09:4109:413
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#45.11KDVKhadavli09:5009:503
#45.12TLATitvala09:5909:593
#45.13ABYAmbivli10:0510:053
#45.14SHADShahad10:0810:083
#46KYNKalyan Junction10:1210:153
#46.1KYNXKalyan Junction Yard (TXR)10:1610:163
#46.2THKThakurli10:1910:193
#46.3DIDombivli10:2010:203
#46.4KOPRKopar10:2110:213
#46.5DWJNDiva Junction Cabin10:2410:243
#46.6DIVADiva Junction10:2610:263
#46.7YY-PSKTParsik Tunnel10:2910:293
#46.8XX-TNABThane B Cabin10:3010:303
#46.9TNAThane10:3310:333
#46.10MLNDMulund10:3610:363
#46.11CRNMMulund Depot10:3710:373
#46.12NHUNahur10:3810:383
#46.13BNDBhandup10:3910:393
#46.14KJMGKanjur Marg10:4110:413
#46.15VKVikhroli10:4310:433
#46.16GCGhatkopar10:4710:473
#46.17VVHVidyavihar10:4810:483
#46.18CLASKurla EMU Carshed10:4910:493
#46.19CLAKurla Junction10:5010:503
#46.20SINSion10:5310:533
#46.21MTNMatunga10:5610:563
#47DRDadar Central10:5711:003
#47.1PRParel11:0311:033
#47.2PRLWParel Loco Workshop11:0511:053
#47.3CRDCurrey Road11:0811:083
#47.4CHGChinchpokli11:1011:103
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Tu F
W