Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Jul 25, 2017 20:25:07 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Jul 25, 2017 20:25:07 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 709209-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1240287-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1897180-0
Details Edit
no description available
Entry# 2183552-0

12863/Howrah - Yesvantpur SF Express (PT)
হাওড়া -যশবন্তপুর সুপারফাষ্ট এক্সপ্রেস     हावड़ा - यशवंतपुर सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस

HWH/Howrah Junction --> YPR/Yesvantpur Junction

Inaugural Run
Tue Jan 15, 2002
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
12863 Howrah-Yesvantpur Express has been Rescheduled to leave Howrah at 23.30 hrs instead of 20.35 hrs today (24.05.17) due to LHS Block of Waltair Division of...
more...
East Coast Railway
Wed May 24, 2017 (01:59PM)
Updated: Oct 01 2016 (02:28) by debarathi mandal
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA.
Rating: 3.1/5 (197 votes)
cleanliness - average (34)
punctuality - good (36)
food - average (31)
ticket avbl - average (34)
u/r coach - average (16)
railfanning - good (32)
safety - good (30)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GN
  3
 GN
  4
 S1
  5
 S2
  6
 S3
  7
 S4
  8
 S5
  9
 S6
 10
 S7
 11
 S8
 12
 S9
 13
S10
 14
S11
 15
S12
 16
 PC
 17
S13
 18
S14
 19
 B1
 20
 B2
 21
 B3
 22
 A1
 23
 GN
 24
SLR
VSKP
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1HWHHowrah Junction20:35 +21
#1.1HJNHowrah Cabin20:3620:361
#1.2HWHGHowrah Goods Cabin20:3620:361
#1.3TPKRTikiapara20:3820:381
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#1.4DSNRDashnagar20:3920:391
Xing
Sa
#1.5RMJRamrajatala20:4120:411
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#1.6SRCSantragachi Junction20:4220:421
#1.7MRGMMaurigram20:4520:451
#1.8ADLAndul20:4720:471
#1.9SELSankrail20:5020:501
#1.10ABBAbada20:5220:521
Xing
F
#1.11NALRNalpur20:5520:551
#1.12BVABauria20:5820:581
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#1.13CGAChengel21:0121:011
Xing
Th
#1.14FLRPhuleswar21:0421:041
#1.15ULBUluberia21:0621:061
#1.16BSBPBir Shibpur21:1021:101
#1.17KGYKulgachia21:1421:141
#1.18BZNBagnan21:1921:191
#1.19GGTAGhoraghata21:2221:221
Xing
M W F Sa
#1.20DTEDeulti21:2521:251
Xing
F
#1.21KIGKolaghat21:2921:291
Xing
Tu
#2MCAMecheda21:32 +1121:34 +121
Xing
Xing
Th
Su
#2.1NDGJNandaigajan P.H.21:3721:371
#2.2BOPBhogpur21:3921:391
#2.3NPMRNarayan Pakuria Murail21:4221:421
#2.4PKEOPanskura East Outer21:4321:431
#2.5PKUPanskura Junction21:4521:451
#2.6KHAIKhirai21:5021:501
Xing
Th
#2.7HAURHaur21:5421:541
#2.8RDURadhamohanpur21:5821:581
#2.9DUANDuan22:0022:001
#2.10BCKBalichak22:0322:031
#2.11SMCKShyam Chak22:0822:081
#2.12MPDMadpur22:1322:131
#2.13JPRJakpur22:1922:191
#3KGPKharagpur Junction22:25 +322:30 +31
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3.1KGPWKharagpur Workshop22:3122:311
#3.2HIJHijli22:3322:331
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3.3BPEBenapur22:3922:391
#3.4NYANarayangarh22:4722:471
#3.5VKDBakhrabad22:5222:521
#3.6BLDABelda22:5622:561
Xing
M Tu W Th F Sa
#3.7NSINekurseni23:0223:021
#3.8DNTDantan23:0823:081
#3.9AGVAngua23:1123:111
#3.10LXDLakshannath Road23:1623:161
#3.11JERJaleswar23:2023:201
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
W Sa
F
Tu
#3.12RGTRajghat Halt23:2623:261
Overtakes
M W F
#3.13ARDAmarda Road23:3123:311
#3.14BTSBasta23:3523:351
#3.15NMBRNuagaon Mayurbhanj Road23:3823:381
#3.16ROPRupsa Junction23:4223:421
Xing
Tu Th Sa
#3.17HIPHaldipada23:4623:461
#3.18TKPLTikirapal Halt23:5123:511
#4BLSBalasore23:55 +423:57 +51
#4.1NGRDNilgiri Road00:0700:072
#4.2KHFKhantapara00:1200:122
Xing
M
#4.3PNPNPanpana00:1700:172
#4.4BNBRBahanaga Bazar00:2100:212
#4.5SOROSoro00:3000:302
Overtaken by
Tu Th Sa
#4.6SZZSabira00:3800:382
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4.7MKOMarkona00:4400:442
#4.8RNTLRanital00:5000:502
#4.9RLJCRanital Link Junction Cabin00:5300:532
#5BHCBhadrak00:58 +1801:00 +192
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5.1BUDRBaudpur01:0501:052
#5.2KPLDKapali Road01:0801:082
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5.3KEDKenduapada01:1201:122
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5.4MZZManjuri Road01:1701:172
#5.5DLPTDulakhapatna01:2001:202
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
W
F
M
Sa
Tu Th
#5.6BTVBaitarani Road01:2401:242
Xing
Sa
#5.7KRIHKorai Halt01:2901:292
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6JJKRJajpur Keonjhar Road01:33 +2201:35 +222
Overtaken by
Tu Th Sa
#6.1JKPRJakhapura Junction01:4201:422
Xing
Su
#6.2BRMIBrahamani Ph01:4501:452
#6.3JENJenapur01:4901:492
#6.4NGMPNew Garh Madhopur01:5401:542
#6.5HDSHaridaspur02:0302:032
Xing
Su
#6.6DNMDhanmandal02:0802:082
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Su
Th
M
W
F
#6.7BRTGBarithengarh02:1402:142
Xing
Sa
#6.8BYYByree02:1802:182
#6.9SJDRSri Jhadeshwar Road02:2002:202
#6.10KISKapilas Road Junction02:2702:272
#6.11NRGNergundi Junction02:3002:302
#6.12MACRManguli Chowdwar02:3302:332
#6.13KNPRKendrapara Road02:3602:362
#7CTCCuttack Junction02:40 +2102:45 +222
#7.1KTJIKatha Jori02:4702:472
#7.2GBKGopalpur Balikuda02:5102:512
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Su F Sa
W Th
Tu
#7.3BRAGBarang03:0003:002
#7.4BBSNBhubaneswar New03:0303:032
#7.5PTABPatia P.H.03:0803:082
#7.6MCSMancheswar03:1203:122
#7.7BNBHVani Vihar03:1603:162
#8BBSBhubaneswar03:20 +4103:25 +412
#8.1LGTRLingaraj Temple Road03:3203:322
Xing
Xing
Sa
M F
#8.2SRKTSarkantra03:3603:362
#8.3RTNRetang03:4303:432
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9KURKhurda Road Junction03:55 +3804:10 +372
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.1ARGLArgul P.H.04:1304:132
#9.2KPXRKaipadar Road04:1604:162
Xing
M
#9.3DLMHDhaulimuhan04:1904:192
#9.4TAPTapang04:2204:222
#9.5GLBAGolabai04:2404:242
#9.6NKPNirakarpur04:2704:272
#9.7BSDPBhusandpur04:3204:322
#9.8MKTPMuketashwar04:3504:352
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
M Sa
Th
F
#9.9KAPGKalupara Ghat04:3804:382
Xing
W
#9.10KUUKuhuri04:4204:422
#9.11GNGDGangadharpur04:4804:482
#9.12SLZSolari04:5104:512
#10BALUBalugaon04:56 +4704:58 +472
Xing
Xing
Tu F Sa
M
#10.1CLKAChilka05:0305:032
#10.2KLJIKalijai05:0605:062
#10.3KITKhallikot05:1005:102
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W
Sa
Th
Tu
#10.4RBARambha05:1705:172
#10.5HMAHumma05:2505:252
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#10.6GAMGanjam05:2905:292
Xing
M Tu W Sa
#10.7CAPCChatrapur Court05:3505:352
#10.8CAPChatrapur05:3505:352
#10.9NRSPNarasimhapura05:3805:382
Xing
M
#10.10JNPJagan Nathapur05:4405:442
Xing
Tu
#11BAMBrahmapur05:50 +5106:00 +472
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#11.1GTAGolanthra06:1106:112
#11.2SLRDSurla Road06:1706:172
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
F
M
#11.3IPMIchchapuram06:2606:262
#11.4JPIJhadupudi06:3806:382
#11.5SPTSompeta06:4406:442
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
M Tu W F Sa
Su
#11.6BAVBaruva06:5406:542
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#11.7MMSMandasa Road07:0407:042
#11.8SUDVSummadevi07:1107:112
#12PSAPalasa07:18 +3307:20 +342
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
M
F
#12.1PUNPundi07:2907:292
#12.2RMZRouthpuram Halt07:3307:332
#12.3NWPNaupada Junction07:3807:382
#12.4DGBDindu Gopala Puram Halt07:4307:432
Xing
Xing
Sa
F
#12.5KBMKotabommali07:4807:482
Xing
Xing
M
Su Tu W Th Sa
#12.6HCMHarishchandrapuram07:5407:542
#12.7TIUTilaru07:5807:582
#12.8ULMUrlam08:0508:052
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#13CHESrikakulam Road08:12 +4208:14 +422
#13.1DUSIDusi08:1908:192
Xing
Xing
Sa
Tu
#13.2PDUPonduru08:2608:262
Xing
Xing
Xing
W Th
Su
F
#13.3SGDMSigadam08:3508:352
#13.4BTVABatuva08:4108:412
#13.5CPPChipurupalle08:4508:452
#13.6GVIGarividi08:5008:502
#13.7GULGujjangivalasa08:5508:552
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#13.8NMLNellimarla09:0109:012
#14VZMVizianagaram Junction09:10 +4709:15 +472
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#14.1KUKKorukonda09:3009:302
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
M W F Sa
Th
Tu
#14.2ALMAlamanda09:4009:402
Xing
Xing
Su
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#14.3KPLKantakapalle09:5309:532
#14.4KTVKottavalasa Junction10:0410:042
#14.5PDTPendurti10:1610:162
#14.6SCMNSimhachalam North10:2710:272
#14.7SCMSimhachalam10:2910:292
#14.8GPTGopalapatnam10:3010:302
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
M
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#14.9MIPMMarripalem10:3410:342
Xing
Su Tu W
#14.10WATVisakhapatnam Electric Loco Shed10:3910:392
#15VSKPVisakhapatnam Junction10:40 +2611:00 +272
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Sa
W
#15.1WATVisakhapatnam Electric Loco Shed11:0111:012
#15.2MIPMMarripalem11:0411:042
#15.3GPTGopalapatnam11:0511:052
#15.4DVDDuvvada11:1411:142
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
W Sa
F
Su
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#15.5THYThadi11:2111:212
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#15.6AKPAnakapalle11:2611:262
#15.7KSKKasimkota11:3111:312
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#15.8BVMBayyavaram11:3411:342
#15.9NASPNarasingapalli11:4011:402
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#15.10YLMElamanchili11:4511:452
#15.11REGRegupalem11:5211:522
#15.12NRPNarsipatnam Road12:0012:002
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#15.13GLUGullipadu12:0812:082
Xing
Xing
Su
Tu
#15.14TUNITuni12:1712:172
#15.15HVMHamsavaram12:2412:242
#15.16TMPMTimmapuram12:2812:282
#15.17ANVAnnavaram12:3112:312
#15.18RVDRavikampadu12:3612:362
#15.19DGDGDurgada Gate12:3812:382
#15.20MVRMMallavaram12:4212:422
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#15.21GLPGollaprolu12:4612:462
#15.22PAPPithapuram12:5012:502
#15.23CRPMChandrampalem12:5412:542
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#16SLOSamalkot Junction13:00 +4613:01 +472
#16.1GDPTGudaparti13:0613:062
#16.2MPUMedapadu13:1113:112
#16.3PBDPeddabrahmadevam13:1313:132
#16.4BVLBikkavolu13:2013:202
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#16.5BBPMBalabhadrapuram13:2313:232
#16.6APTAnaparti13:3013:302
#16.7DWPDwarapudi13:3413:342
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#16.8KSVMKesavaram13:3813:382
#16.9KYMKadiyam13:4413:442
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Th
Tu
F
#17RJYRajahmundry13:55 +4813:57 +512
#17.1GVNGodavari13:5913:592
#17.2KVRKovvur14:0314:032
#17.3PSDAPasivedala14:0514:052
#17.4CUChagallu14:0814:082
#17.5BMGMBrahmanagudem14:1114:112
Overtakes
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#17.6NDDNidadavolu Junction14:1414:142
#17.7MRPLMarampalli14:2014:202
#17.8NBMNavabpalem14:2214:222
#17.9PTPUPrattiapadu14:2514:252
#18TDDTadepalligudem14:29 +1:0714:30 +1:082
#18.1BPYBadampudi14:3414:342
Xing
M
#18.2VGTUnguturu14:3814:382
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Th F Sa
Su
Tu W
M
#18.3CELChebrol14:4014:402
#18.4KKRMKaikaram14:4214:422
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#18.5PUAPulla14:4514:452
#18.6BMDBhimadolu14:4914:492
#18.7STPTSitampet14:5314:532
#18.8DELDenduluru14:5514:552
Xing
F
#19EEEluru15:02 +1:1615:03 +1:172
#19.1PRHPowerpet15:0615:062
Xing
Xing
Su Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19.2VATVatlur15:1815:182
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
F
Su
#19.3NZDNuzvid15:3515:352
#19.4VRVLVeeravalli15:4615:462
Xing
Xing
Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19.5TOUTelaprolu15:5115:512
Xing
Overtakes
Overtakes
M W F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19.6PAVPPedda Avutapale16:0316:032
#19.7GWMGannavaram16:1116:112
#19.8MBDMustabada16:2316:232
Xing
M
#19.9GALAGunadala16:3416:342
#19.10VNCVijayawada North Cabin16:4216:422
#20BZAVijayawada Junction16:45 +4417:00 +432
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Th
W
M Th
Su
M
Tu
M Th
#20.1KCCKrishna Canal Junction17:0417:042
#20.2KAQKolanukonda17:0617:062
#20.3PVDPeddavadlapudi17:0917:092
#20.4CLVRChiluvur17:1217:122
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20.5MODMorampudi17:1417:142
#20.6DIGDuggirala17:1617:162
Xing
W
#20.7KLXKolakalur17:1917:192
Xing
Xing
Su Th
M Tu W F Sa
#21TELTenali Junction17:24 +5617:25 +572
#21.1VRUValiveru17:3117:312
#21.2TSRTsunduru17:3417:342
#21.3MDKUModukuru17:3717:372
#21.4NDONidubrolu17:4317:432
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Sa
Th
#21.5MCVMMachavaram17:4717:472
#21.6APLAppikatla17:5217:522
Xing
Xing
M
Su
#22BPPBapatla17:59 +1:0318:00 +1:032
#22.1SPFStuartpuram18:0518:052
#22.2IPPMIpurupalem18:0818:082
#22.3IPPNIpurupalem Halt18:0818:082
#23CLXChirala18:11 +1:0718:12 +1:082
#23.1JAQJandrapeta18:1518:152
Xing
Xing
Th
Su
#23.2VTMVetapalem18:1918:192
#23.3KPLLKottapandillapalli18:2218:222
Xing
Tu
#23.4KVDUKadavakuduru18:2618:262
#23.5CJMChinnaganjam18:3018:302
Xing
W
#23.6UGDUppugunduru18:3618:362
#23.7RPRLRaparla Halt18:4018:402
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#23.8ANBAmmanabrolu18:4318:432
Xing
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#23.9KRVKaravadi18:4818:482
#24OGLOngole18:56 +1:0518:57 +1:062
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Th
Su
Sa
#24.1SDMSurareddipalem19:0419:042
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
W F
Tu
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#24.2TNRTanguturu19:0919:092
Xing
Xing
Tu
Sa
#24.3SKMSingarayakonda19:1519:152
Xing
W
#24.4UPDUlavapadu19:2119:212
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#24.5TTUTettu19:3019:302
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Th
W
W
Su M Tu Th F
#24.6KVZKavali19:3919:392
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Sa
Sa
#24.7SVPMSri Venkateswarapalem19:4719:472
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M Tu W F Sa
#24.8BTTRBitragunta19:5019:502
#24.9AXRAlluru Road19:5419:542
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
F
Tu W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M
Th
#24.10TMCTalamanchi20:0220:022
#24.11KJJKodavaluru20:0520:052
#24.12PGUPadugupadu20:0920:092
#25NLRNellore20:12 +1:0020:13 +1:002
Xing
Xing
Su Tu
F
#25.1NLSNellore South20:1720:172
Xing
Xing
M Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#25.2VDEVedayapalem20:2920:292
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#25.3VKTVenkatachalam20:5020:502
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#25.4KMLPKommarapudi21:0421:042
Xing
Su
#25.5MBLManubolu21:1721:172
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#26GDRGudur Junction21:38 +2921:40 +302
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M
W
Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#26.1KQAKondagunta21:4921:492
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#26.2VDDVendodu21:5721:572
#26.3NDZNidigallu22:0522:052
#26.4VKIVenkatagiri22:1222:122
#26.5YALYataluru22:1822:182
Xing
Xing
Su
W
#26.6YLKYellakaru22:2322:232
#26.7AKYAkkurti22:3022:302
Xing
Su W F
#26.8KHTSri Kalahasti22:3422:342
#26.9RCGRachagunneri22:4022:402
#26.10YPDYerpedu22:4622:462
#26.11XX-RUXCRenigunta Chord Cabin22:5322:532
#27RURenigunta Junction22:55 +4423:05 +472
Xing
W Sa
#27.1TCNRTiruchanur23:0923:092
#28TPTYTirupati Main23:20 +5423:25 +552
#28.1TPWTirupati West Halt23:2723:272
#28.2CGIChandragiri23:4123:412
#28.3KENKotala23:4623:462
#28.4MNPTMungilipattu23:5623:562
#28.5PAMPanapakam00:0600:063
#28.6PAKPakala Junction00:2300:233
Xing
M
#28.7PTTPutalapattu00:4500:453
#28.8RVSNRVS Nagar00:5400:543
#28.9CTOChittoor01:0501:053
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#28.10SIESiddampalli01:1501:153
#28.11PYXPeyanapalli01:2001:203
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#28.12RAMRamapuram01:2801:283
#28.13BUMBomma Samudram01:3701:373
#29KPDKatpadi Junction01:50 +2501:52 +373
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#29.1LTILatteri02:0202:023
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#29.2VJVirinchipuram02:0702:073
Xing
Xing
Su Tu W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#29.3KVNKavanur02:1502:153
Xing
Su
#29.4GYMGudiyattam02:2202:223
Xing
Xing
Sa
Th
#29.5MEHMelalathur02:2802:283
#29.6VLTValathoor02:3402:343
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Tu W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#29.7MPIMelpatti02:4102:413
Xing
Th F Sa
#29.8PCKMPachchakuppam02:4802:483
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#29.9ABAmbur02:5602:563
#29.10VGMVinnamangalam03:0503:053
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#29.11VNVaniyambadi03:1503:153
Xing
Xing
Tu
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#29.12KDYKettandapatti03:2603:263
Xing
W
#30JTJJolarpettai Junction03:35 +803:40 +153
Xing
F
#30.1XX-JTJBJolarpettai Bypass Cabin03:4303:433
#30.2SKPTSomanayakkanpatti03:4603:463
Xing
Th
#30.3PUPatchur03:5303:533
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#30.4MARMulanur04:0004:003
#31KPNKuppam04:09 +3604:10 +363
#31.1GDPGudupalli04:2004:203
#31.2BSMBisanattam04:2504:253
#31.3KSMKamasamudram04:3104:313
Xing
Xing
M
Tu
#31.4VRDPVaradapura04:3604:363
#32BWTBangarapet Junction04:43 +3704:45 +373
Xing
Sa
#32.1MZVMaralahalli04:5104:513
#32.2TCLTyakal04:5604:563
#32.3BFWByatrayanhalli05:0105:013
#32.4MLOMalur05:1005:103
#32.5DKNDevangonthi05:2205:223
Xing
Th
#32.6WFDWhitefield05:2905:293
#32.7SGWFWhitefield Satellite Goods Terminal05:3105:313
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#32.8WHPCWhitefield Panel Cabin05:3305:333
#32.9HDIHHoodi Halt05:3405:343
#33KJMKrishnarajapuram05:38 +4505:40 +503
#33.1XX-KJMOKrishnarajapuram Outer Cabin05:4605:463
#33.2XX-BYPOBaiyyappanahalli Outer Cabin05:5005:503
#33.3BYPLBaiyyappanahalli05:5905:593
Xing
Xing
F
Su
#33.4BYPYBaiyyappanahalli Yard Cabin06:1006:103
#34BANDBanaswadi06:23 +3006:25 +313
#34.1HEBHebbal06:5106:513
Xing
M Tu W Th F Sa
#34.2LOGHLotte Golla Halli07:0007:003
#34.3YPRAYesvantpur A Cabin07:0707:073
#35YPRYesvantpur Junction07:15 +173
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.