Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Aug 21, 2017 06:52:49 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Aug 21, 2017 06:52:49 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

0766/Hyderabad Kollam Onam Special
హైదరాబాద్ కొల్లాం ఓనం స్పెషల్     हैदराबाद कोल्लम ओनम स्पेशल

HYB/Hyderabad Deccan Nampally --> QLN/Kollam Junction (Quilon)

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
 
 
Pantry/Catering
???
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1HYBHyderabad Deccan Nampally13:001
#1.1LKPLLakdikapul13:0313:031
#1.2KQDKhairatabad13:0613:061
#1.3NLRDNecklace Road13:0813:081
#1.4XX-NLRONecklace Road Outer Cabin13:0913:091
#1.5XX-SJVBSanjivaiah Park Bridge Cabin13:1213:121
#1.6SJVPSanjivaiah Park13:1413:141
#1.7JETJames Street13:1613:161
#2SCSecunderabad Junction13:2013:301
#2.1LGDLallaguda Loco Shed13:3313:331
#2.2MLYMoula Ali13:3713:371
#2.3YY-MLYBMoula Ali Bypass Cabin13:4013:401
#2.4CHZCharlapalli13:4413:441
#2.5GTGhatkesar13:5313:531
#2.6BNBibinagar14:0814:081
#2.7PGDPPagidipalli Junction14:1114:111
#2.8BMMPBommaipalli14:1714:171
#2.9NRDPNagireddipalli14:3014:301
#2.10MMPRMamdapur14:3814:381
#2.11VLGValigonda14:4114:411
#2.12RMNPRamannapet14:5614:561
#2.13CTYLChityala15:0615:061
#2.14NKPLNarketpalli15:1215:121
#2.15SRMRShriRampuram15:2315:231
#3NLDANalgonda15:3515:371
#3.1TPPITipparthi15:5915:591
#4MRGAMiryalaguda16:2516:271
#4.1KDGLKondrapole Halt16:4016:401
#4.2DMCADamaracherla16:4716:471
#5VNUPVishnupuram16:5016:521
#5.1VJRDVajirabad16:5516:551
#5.2PDGLPondugula17:0317:031
#6NDKDNadikude Junction17:1517:171
#6.1TMLUTummalacheruvu17:3117:311
#6.2KPHKamepalli17:3417:341
#7PGRLPiduguralla17:4217:441
#7.1STRMSitaramapuram17:4817:481
#7.2ANPMAnupalem17:5117:511
#7.3BMKDBellamkonda17:5517:551
#7.4REMReddigudem18:0018:001
#7.5DUPDhulipalla Halt18:0518:051
#8SAPSattenapalle18:1018:121
#8.1GPDEGudipudi18:2718:271
#8.2PKPUPeddakurapadu18:4118:411
#8.3LINLingamguntla18:4918:491
#8.4SRPMSiripuram18:5718:571
#8.5MDPDMandapadu19:0619:061
#8.6BDPLBandarupalle19:1819:181
#8.7NLPDNallapadu Junction19:3819:381
#9GNTGuntur Junction19:5020:101
#9.1XX-MIXBManipuram Bridge Cabin20:1320:131
#9.2MIXManipuram20:1420:141
#9.3VJAVejandla20:2620:261
#9.4SJLSangam Jagarlamudi20:3420:341
#9.5AKUAngalakuduru20:4020:401
#10TELTenali Junction20:4520:471
#10.1VRUValiveru20:5520:551
#10.2TSRTsunduru20:5920:591
#10.3MDKUModukuru21:0321:031
#11NDONidubrolu21:1021:121
#11.1MCVMMachavaram21:1721:171
#11.2APLAppikatla21:2521:251
#12BPPBapatla21:3421:361
#12.1SPFStuartpuram21:4121:411
#12.2IPPMIpurupalem21:4521:451
#12.3IPPNIpurupalem Halt21:4521:451
#13CLXChirala21:4821:501
#13.1JAQJandrapeta21:5321:531
#13.2VTMVetapalem21:5721:571
#13.3KPLLKottapandillapalli22:0022:001
#13.4KVDUKadavakuduru22:0522:051
#13.5CJMChinnaganjam22:0822:081
#13.6UGDUppugunduru22:1422:141
#13.7RPRLRaparla Halt22:1822:181
#13.8ANBAmmanabrolu22:2122:211
#13.9KRVKaravadi22:2722:271
#14OGLOngole22:3522:371
#14.1SDMSurareddipalem22:4622:461
#14.2TNRTanguturu22:5322:531
#14.3SKMSingarayakonda23:0223:021
#14.4UPDUlavapadu23:1023:101
#14.5TTUTettu23:2223:221
#15KVZKavali23:3523:371
#15.1SVPMSri Venkateswarapalem23:4623:461
#15.2BTTRBitragunta23:4923:491
#15.3AXRAlluru Road23:5423:541
#15.4TMCTalamanchi00:0300:032
#15.5KJJKodavaluru00:0600:062
#15.6PGUPadugupadu00:1200:122
#16NLRNellore00:1500:172
#16.1NLSNellore South00:2300:232
#16.2VDEVedayapalem00:3400:342
#16.3VKTVenkatachalam00:5600:562
#16.4KMLPKommarapudi01:1101:112
#16.5MBLManubolu01:2601:262
#17GDRGudur Junction01:4801:502
#17.1KQAKondagunta01:5801:582
#17.2VDDVendodu02:0602:062
#17.3NDZNidigallu02:1302:132
#18VKIVenkatagiri02:2002:222
#18.1YALYataluru02:2702:272
#18.2YLKYellakaru02:3202:322
#18.3AKYAkkurti02:3802:382
#19KHTSri Kalahasti02:4202:442
#19.1RCGRachagunneri03:0703:072
#19.2YPDYerpedu03:2803:282
#19.3XX-RUXCRenigunta Chord Cabin03:5203:522
#20RURenigunta Junction04:0004:102
#20.1TCNRTiruchanur04:1404:142
#20.2TPTYTirupati Main04:2304:232
#20.3TPWTirupati West Halt04:2504:252
#20.4CGIChandragiri04:3804:382
#20.5KENKotala04:4204:422
#20.6MNPTMungilipattu04:5204:522
#20.7PAMPanapakam05:0205:022
#20.8PAKPakala Junction05:1805:182
#20.9PTTPutalapattu05:3805:382
#20.10RVSNRVS Nagar05:4705:472
#20.11CTOChittoor05:5705:572
#20.12SIESiddampalli06:0706:072
#20.13PYXPeyanapalli06:1206:122
#20.14RAMRamapuram06:1906:192
#20.15BUMBomma Samudram06:2706:272
#21KPDKatpadi Junction06:4006:452
#21.1LTILatteri06:5106:512
#21.2VJVirinchipuram06:5506:552
#21.3KVNKavanur07:0007:002
#21.4GYMGudiyattam07:0507:052
#21.5MEHMelalathur07:0907:092
#21.6VLTValathoor07:1407:142
#21.7MPIMelpatti07:1907:192
#21.8PCKMPachchakuppam07:2307:232
#21.9ABAmbur07:2807:282
#21.10VGMVinnamangalam07:3507:352
#21.11VNVaniyambadi07:4207:422
#21.12KDYKettandapatti07:4907:492
#22JTJJolarpettai Junction07:5508:052
#22.1XX-JTJCJolarpettai Chord Cabin08:0808:082
#22.2TPTTirupattur08:1108:112
#22.3MOLKMolakarampatti08:1508:152
#22.4KEYKagankarai08:2008:202
#22.5KNNTKunnathur08:2408:242
#22.6SLYSamalpatti08:2908:292
#22.7DSTDasampatti08:3608:362
#22.8DPIDoddampatti08:4208:422
#22.9MAPMorappur08:4808:482
#22.10TNGRThonganur08:5308:532
#22.11BDYBuddireddipatti08:5808:582
#22.12BQIBommidi09:0609:062
#22.13LCRLokur09:1409:142
#22.14DSPTDanishpet09:2109:212
#22.15TNTTinnappatti09:2709:272
#22.16KPPRKaruppur09:3509:352
#22.17XX-MGSJBMagnesite Bypass Cabin09:3709:372
#22.18MGSJMagnesite Junction09:3709:372
#23SASalem Junction09:4009:452
#23.1NEANeykkarapatti09:5309:532
#23.2VRPDVirapandy Road09:5609:562
#23.3DVBHMakudan Virapandi Block Hut10:0110:012
#23.4DCMagudanchavadi10:0810:082
#23.5MVPMMavelipalaiyam10:2210:222
#23.6SGESankaridurg10:2710:272
#23.7ANUAnangur10:3510:352
#23.8CVCauvery10:4510:452
#24EDErode Junction10:5011:102
#24.1ED-DLSErode Diesel Loco Shed11:1111:112
#24.2TPMTotiyapalayam11:1511:152
#24.3PYPerundurai11:2011:202
#24.4IGRIngur11:2411:242
#24.5VZVijayamangalam11:3011:302
#24.6UKLUttukuli11:3811:382
#24.7KUYTiruppur Kulipalayam11:4311:432
#25TUPTiruppur11:4811:502
#25.1VNJVanjipalaiyam12:0012:002
#25.2SNOTiruppur Somanur12:1112:112
#25.3SUUSulur Road12:2212:222
#25.4IGUIrugur Junction12:3012:302
#26PTJPodanur Junction12:4312:452
#26.1MDKIMadukarai12:5712:572
#26.2ETMDEttimadai13:0313:032
#26.3WRAWalayar13:1413:142
#26.4CLMDChullimada13:1913:192
#26.5KJKDKanjikode13:2913:292
#26.6KTKUKottekad13:3713:372
#27PGTPalakkad Junction (Palghat)13:4513:502
#27.1PLLParli14:0814:082
#27.2MNYMankara14:2314:232
#27.3LDYLakkiti14:3914:392
#27.4PLPMPalappuram14:4714:472
#27.5OTPOttappalam14:5414:542
#27.6MNURMannanur15:0915:092
#27.7SRRBShoranur B-Cabin15:1815:182
#27.8BPZABharathapuzha Halt15:1915:192
#27.9VTKVallathol Nagar15:2515:252
#27.10MUCMullurkara15:3315:332
#27.11WKIWadakkanchery15:5115:512
#27.12MGKMulangunnathukavu16:0616:062
#27.13PNQThrissur Punkunnam16:2016:202
#28TCRThrissur (Trichur)16:2516:302
#28.1OLROllur16:4016:402
#28.2PUKPudukkad16:5116:512
#28.3NYINellayi16:5716:572
#28.4IJKIrinjalakkuda17:0717:072
#28.5CKIChalakkudy17:1717:172
#28.6DINRDivine Nagar17:2017:202
#28.7KRANKoratti Angadi17:2617:262
#28.8KUCKarukkutty17:3317:332
#28.9AFKAngamaly for Kalady17:4117:412
#28.10CWRChovvara17:5017:502
#29AWYAluva (Alwaye)17:5518:002
#29.1KLMRKalamassery18:1818:182
#29.2IPLIdappally18:3218:322
#30ERNErnakulam Town (North)18:5019:002
#30.1XX-ERNOErnakulam Town Outer Cabin19:0219:022
#30.2ERSDErnakulam D Cabin19:0519:052
#30.3TRTRThrippunithura19:1919:192
#30.4KFEChottanikkara Road19:2619:262
#30.5MNTTMulanturutti19:3319:332
#30.6KPTMKanjiramittam19:4319:432
#30.7PVRDPiravom Road19:5519:552
#30.8VARDVaikom Road20:0720:072
#30.9KDTYKaduturutti Halt20:1420:142
#30.10KRPPKuruppanthara20:2020:202
#30.11ETMEttumanur20:3520:352
#30.12KFQKumaranallur20:4820:482
#31KTYMKottayam20:5521:002
#31.1CGVChingavanam21:0821:082
#31.2CGYChanganassery21:1921:192
#32TRVLTiruvalla21:2821:302
#33CNGRChengannur21:3821:402
#33.1CYNCheriyanad21:4921:492
#33.2MVLKMavelikara21:5721:572
#34KYJKayamkulam Junction22:0822:102
#34.1OCROchira22:2022:202
#34.2KPYKarunagappalli22:3222:322
#34.3STKTSasthamkotta22:4422:442
#34.4MQOMunroturuttu22:5122:512
#34.5PRNDPerinad23:0123:012
#35QLNKollam Junction (Quilon)23:152
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.