Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Aug 20, 2017 23:26:33 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Aug 20, 2017 23:26:33 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

09643/Jaipur - Mumbai Bandra (T) URS Special
     जयपुर - मुंबई बांद्रा (टी) उर्स स्पेशल

JP/Jaipur Junction --> BDTS/Bandra Terminus

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
 
 
Pantry/Catering
???
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Last run over
Wed May 22, 2013 (10:31AM)
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
 GS
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1JPJaipur Junction23:301
#1.1KKUKanakpura23:3723:371
#1.2BDYKBindayaka23:4223:421
#1.3DNKDhanakya23:4523:451
#1.4SHNXSheo Singh Pura23:4923:491
#1.5BOBSBobas23:5423:541
#1.6JOBAsalpur Jobner00:0000:002
#1.7DHNDDhinda00:0500:052
#1.8HDAHirnoda00:0900:092
#1.9FLPhulera Junction00:1500:152
#1.10BNWSBhanwsa00:2000:202
#1.11NRINaraina00:2400:242
#1.12DTRADantra00:2800:282
#1.13SKSakhun00:3400:342
#1.14SALISali00:4000:402
#1.15GLTAGahlota00:4600:462
#1.16TLTiloniya00:4900:492
#1.17MNDVMandawariya00:5300:532
#2KSGKishangarh00:5801:002
#2.1GEKGegal Akhri01:0801:082
#2.2LRLadpura01:1201:122
#2.3MDJNMadar Junction01:1801:182
#3MDMadar Junction01:1801:202
#4AIIAjmer Junction01:3501:452
#4.1XX-AIIOAjmer Outer Cabin01:5101:512
#5DOZDaurai01:5501:572
#5.1SDHSaradhna02:0302:032
#5.2MKRAMakrera02:0702:072
#5.3MLIMangaliyawas02:1002:102
#5.4LNALamana02:1402:142
#5.5KRWKharwa02:1902:192
#5.6PPFPiplaj02:2302:232
#5.7BNGMBangurgram Halt02:2602:262
#6BERBeawar02:3002:322
#6.1APAAmarpura02:3702:372
#6.2SEUSendra02:4502:452
#6.3BARBar02:5302:532
#6.4HPHaripur03:0303:032
#6.5GRIGuriya03:1103:112
#6.6CNLChandawal03:2103:212
#6.7BGXBagri Sajjanpur03:2603:262
#6.8BQNBagri Nagar03:3003:302
#6.9SODSojat Road03:3503:352
#6.10BFYBhesana03:4003:402
#6.11DRSDhareshwar03:4603:462
#7MJMarwar Junction03:5503:572
#7.1AUWAAuwa04:0604:062
#7.2BGGBanta Raghunathgarh04:1304:132
#7.3BWABhinwaliya04:1904:192
#7.4SOSSomesar04:2604:262
#7.5JALJawali04:3404:342
#7.6BGPRBhagwanpura04:4204:422
#7.7RANIRani04:5004:502
#7.8KZQKhimel04:5704:572
#8FAFalna05:0505:072
#8.1BRLYBiroliya05:1505:152
#8.2JWBJawai Bandh05:2405:242
#8.3MOIMori Bera05:3405:342
#8.4KTRKothar05:4005:402
#8.5NANANana05:4705:472
#8.6KVJKeshavganj05:5605:562
#8.7SOHSirohi Road06:0406:042
#8.8BNSBanas06:1506:152
#8.9SRPJSwarupGanj06:2406:242
#8.10BMNBhimana06:3206:322
#8.11KWIKivarli06:4106:412
#8.12MXOMorthala06:4706:472
#9ABRAbu Road06:5007:002
#9.1MAAMaval07:1507:152
#9.2SIMShri Amirgadh07:2907:292
#9.3SZASarotra Road07:3707:372
#9.4IQGIqbal Gadh07:4907:492
#9.5JTYJethi07:5907:592
#9.6CTTChitrasani08:0608:062
#9.7KRJDKarjoda08:1508:152
#10PNUPalanpur Junction08:2508:272
#10.1UMUmardashi08:3508:352
#11CHPChhapi08:4308:452
#11.1DRWDharewada08:5508:552
#12SIDSiddhpur09:0209:042
#12.1KMLIKamli09:1509:152
#12.2UJAUnjha09:2909:292
#12.3UARUnawa Aithor09:3809:382
#12.4BHUBhandu Motidau09:5009:502
#13MSHMahesana Junction10:0810:102
#13.1SXSShobhasan10:2010:202
#13.2JDNJagudan10:3010:302
#13.3JDNMJagudan10:3010:302
#13.4UMNAmbliyasan10:4610:462
#13.5KYSBKaiyal Sedhavi Bg10:5310:532
#13.6KYSDKaiyal Sedhavi10:5310:532
#13.7DNWDangarwa11:0211:022
#13.8GUSBGhumasan Bg11:0811:082
#13.9GUSGhumasan11:0811:082
#13.10JULJhulasan11:1611:162
#13.11PNPansar11:2011:202
#13.12PNSRPansar Bg11:2011:202
#13.13ENIsand11:2511:252
#13.14ENBGIsand Bg11:2511:252
#13.15KLLKalol Junction11:3511:352
#13.16SHRDSaij Sertha Road11:4411:442
#13.17KHDBKhodiyar11:5711:572
#13.18CDKChandkhera Road12:0812:082
#13.19KLRDKali Road12:1312:132
#13.20SBISabarmati Junction12:1812:182
#13.21SBTASabarmati A Cabin12:2212:222
#14ADIAhmedabad Junction12:3012:502
#14.1KKFKankaria12:5212:522
#14.2KKECKankaria South12:5212:522
#14.3MANManinagar12:5412:542
#14.4VTAVatva12:5912:592
#14.5GERGeratpur13:0513:052
#14.6BJDBarejadi Nandej13:0813:082
#14.7KANJKanij13:1313:132
#14.8NEPNenpur13:1713:172
#14.9MHDMahemdavad Kheda Road13:2113:212
#14.10GTEGothaj13:3013:302
#15NDNadiad Junction13:4013:422
#15.1UTDUtarsanda13:4713:472
#15.2KBRVKanjari Boriyavi Junction13:5313:532
#15.3XX-ANNCAnand Chord Cabin13:5913:592
#16ANNDAnand Junction14:0014:022
#16.1VXDVadod14:1114:112
#16.2ADDAdas Road14:1614:162
#16.3VDAVasad Junction14:2314:232
#16.4NDRNandesari14:3014:302
#16.5RNORanoli14:3314:332
#16.6KRCAKarachiya Yard14:3714:372
#16.7BJWBajva14:4014:402
#16.8BDAVadodara C Cabin14:4214:422
#16.9BRGYVadodara D Cabin14:4414:442
#17BRCVadodara Junction14:5014:552
#17.1VSVishvamitri14:5714:572
#17.2MPRMakarpura15:0115:012
#17.3VRMVarnama15:0515:052
#17.4ITAItola15:0815:082
#17.5KSPRKashipura Sarar15:1115:112
#17.6MYGMiyagam Karjan15:1615:162
#17.7LKDLakodra Dethan15:2215:222
#17.8PLJPalej15:2715:272
#17.9VREVarediya15:3115:312
#17.10NIUNabipur15:3615:362
#17.11CVJChavaj15:4115:412
#17.12XX-BHBCBaruch Bypass Cabin15:4415:442
#18BHBharuch Junction15:4515:472
#18.1CCTAConcor Depot15:5615:562
#18.2AKVAnkleshwar Junction15:5715:572
#18.3SNJLSanjali16:0316:032
#18.4PAOPanoli16:0816:082
#18.5HATHathuran16:1216:122
#18.6KSBKosamba Junction16:1716:172
#18.7KIMKim16:2516:252
#18.8KDSDKudsad16:2816:282
#18.9SYNSayan16:3516:352
#18.10GTXGothangam16:3916:392
#18.11KSEKosad16:4216:422
#18.12URNUtran16:4616:462
#19STSurat16:5016:552
#19.1UDNUdhna Junction (Surat)16:5816:582
#19.2XX-UDNBUdhna Bypass Cabin17:0117:012
#19.3BHETBhestan17:0317:032
#19.4SCHSachin17:0717:072
#19.5MRLMaroli17:1217:122
#19.6NVSNavsari17:1917:192
#19.7GNSTGandhi Smriti17:2117:212
#19.8HXRHansapore17:2217:222
#19.9VDHVedchha17:2617:262
#19.10ACLAncheli17:2817:282
#19.11AMLAmalsad17:3117:312
#19.12BIMBilimora Junction17:3617:362
#19.13JRSJoravasan17:3917:392
#19.14DGIDungri17:4317:432
#20BLValsad17:5017:522
#20.1ATULAtul17:5717:572
#20.2PADPardi18:0118:012
#20.3UVDUdvada18:0518:052
#20.4BAGDBagwada18:0818:082
#21VAPIVapi18:1318:152
#21.1KEBKarambeli18:2318:232
#21.2BLDBhilad18:3018:302
#21.3SJNSanjan18:4518:452
#21.4UBRUmargam Road18:5218:522
#21.5BRRDBordi Road18:5818:582
#21.6GVDGholvad19:0419:042
#21.7DRDDahanu Road19:1919:192
#21.8VGNVangaon19:3519:352
#21.9BORBoisar19:4719:472
#21.10UOIUmroli19:5419:542
#21.11PLGPalghar20:0220:022
#21.12KLVKelve Road20:1320:132
#21.13SAHSaphale20:2220:222
#21.14VTNVaitarna20:3220:322
#21.15VRVirar20:4320:432
#21.16NSPNalla Sopara20:4920:492
#21.17BSRVasai Road20:5420:542
#21.18NIGNaigaon20:5920:592
#21.19BYRBhayandar21:0521:052
#21.20MIRAMira Road21:1021:102
#21.21DICDahisar21:1421:142
#22BVIBorivali21:1721:202
#22.1KILEKandivli21:2621:262
#22.2MDDMalad21:3021:302
#22.3GMNGoregaon21:3621:362
#22.4RMARRam Mandir (Oshiwara)21:3921:392
#22.5JOSJogeshwari21:4321:432
#22.6ADHAndheri21:4721:472
#22.7VLPVille Parle21:5121:512
#22.8STCSanta Cruz21:5621:562
#23BDTSBandra Terminus22:002
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.