Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Jul 25, 2017 20:27:11 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Jul 25, 2017 20:27:11 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

0684/Kacheguda Prashanthi Nilayam Express
కాచిగూడ ప్రశాంతి నిలయం     काचिगुड़ा प्रशांति निलयम एक्सप्रेस

KCG/Hyderabad Kacheguda --> SSPN/Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Pantry/Catering
???
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1KCGHyderabad Kacheguda08:201
#1.1MXTMalakpet08:2208:221
#1.2DQRDabirpura08:2308:231
#1.3YKAYakutpura08:2408:241
#1.4HPGHuppuguda08:2708:271
#1.5FMFalaknuma08:2908:291
#1.6NSVPNPA Shivram Pally08:3408:341
#1.7BDVLBudvel08:3708:371
#1.8URUmdanagar08:4408:441
#1.9TMXTimmapur09:0409:041
#1.10KOTTKottur09:0709:071
#1.11HBLNHBL Nagar09:0909:091
#1.12SHNRShadnagar09:2209:221
#1.13BRGLBurgula09:3409:341
#1.14BABRBalanagar09:3809:381
#1.15RRGARanga Reddy Guda09:4409:441
#1.16RJAPRajapur09:5009:501
#1.17GLYGollapalli09:5609:561
#2JCLJadcherla10:0510:061
#2.1DTPDivitipalli10:1410:141
#2.2YNGYenugonda10:2110:211
#3MBNRMahbubnagar10:2510:271
#3.1MHBTMahbubnagar Town Halt10:3010:301
#3.2MQNManyamkonda10:4210:421
#3.3KTKAKotakadra10:4710:471
#3.4DKCDevarkadra Junction10:5410:541
#3.5DKURDokur10:5910:591
#3.6KQQKaukuntla11:0611:061
#3.7KXIKurumurthi11:1111:111
#3.8KONNKonnur11:2111:211
#3.9WPRWanaparti Road11:2611:261
#3.10AJKAjjakolu11:3311:331
#3.11SRNRSriramnagar11:3611:361
#3.12ARPLArepalli Halt11:4111:411
#4GWDGadwal Junction11:5011:511
#4.1PDOPoodoor11:5811:581
#4.2PDNAPeddadinne12:0412:041
#4.3IKIItikyala12:0712:071
#4.4VAHValluru Halt12:1612:161
#4.5MOAManopad12:1912:191
#4.6SBBJSri Bala Brahmeswara Jogulamba Halt12:3112:311
#4.7ALPRAlampur Road12:3412:341
#5KRNTKurnool City12:4012:421
#5.1KOLAKotla12:4612:461
#5.2DUUDupadu12:5712:571
#5.3UKDUlindakonda13:1413:141
#5.4VDIVeldurti13:3113:311
#5.5BVOBogolu13:4613:461
#6DHNEDhone Junction14:0014:051
#6.1MYLMalliyala14:1514:151
#6.2LMDLinganeni Doddi14:2314:231
#6.3PDLPendekallu Junction14:3014:301
#6.4EDDEdduladoddi14:3814:381
#6.5TGLTuggali14:4514:451
#6.6MKRMaddikera14:5914:591
#6.7MLGTMallappa Gate15:0315:031
#7GTLGuntakal Junction15:1015:301
#7.1TIMTimmanacherla15:3315:331
#7.2NKDONakkanadoddi15:4115:411
#7.3PLUPatakottacheruvu15:4515:451
#8GYGooty Junction15:5515:571
#8.1TKPYThurakapalli16:0616:061
#8.2RRJRamaraju Palli16:1116:111
#8.3PMDBPamidi16:1716:171
#8.4PMDPamidi16:1916:191
#8.5KLUKalluru Junction16:2416:241
#8.6GDEGarladinne16:3516:351
#8.7TACTaticherla16:4316:431
#9ATPAnantapur16:5016:521
#9.1PSPYPrasannayana Palli16:5716:571
#9.2ZPLZangalapalle17:1017:101
#9.3CCAChigicherla17:2417:241
#10DMMDharmavaram Junction17:4017:451
#10.1BSPLBasampalle18:0518:051
#10.2KTCRKotha Cheruvu18:2618:261
#11SSPNSri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam18:301
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.