Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Jul 27, 2017 18:19:25 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Jul 27, 2017 18:19:25 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1381010-0

02510⇒22504/Kamakhya - Bangalore Cantt. Premium Express
ಕಾಮಾಕ್ಯ - ಬೆಂಗಳೂರು ದಂಡು ಪ್ರೀಮಿಯಂ ಎಕ್ಸ್‌ಪ್ರೆಸ್     कामाख्या - बैंगलोर कैंट। प्रीमियम एक्सप्रेस

KYQ/Kamakhya Junction --> BNC/Bengaluru Cantt. (Bangalore)

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Inaugural Run
Thu Jan 29, 2015
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Last Run Over
Sat May 30, 2015 (05:25PM)
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
.
Rating: 4.0/5 (34 votes)
cleanliness - average (6)
punctuality - good (6)
food - good (5)
ticket avbl - excellent (6)
railfanning - good (5)
safety - excellent (6)
Loco
.
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 S1
  3
 S2
  4
 S3
  5
 S4
  6
 S5
  7
 S6
  8
 S7
  9
 S8
 10
 PC
 11
 B1
 12
 B2
 13
 B3
 14
 B4
 15
 B5
 16
 A1
 17
 A2
 18
 A3
 19
 A4
 20
SLR
 HWH
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1KYQKamakhya Junction20:301
#1.1AGTAgthori20:3720:371
#1.2CGSChangsari20:4420:441
#1.3BIZBaihata20:5320:531
#1.4KDKNKendukana20:5820:581
#1.5RNYRangiya Junction21:0721:071
#1.6GOEGhograpar21:1421:141
#1.7NLVNalbari21:2221:221
#1.8KTCHKaithalkuchi21:3121:311
#1.9TIHUTihu21:3821:381
#1.10NSRHNiz Sariha Halt21:4321:431
#1.11PBLPathsala21:4721:471
#1.12SPQSorupeta21:5621:561
#1.13GSAGuagachha22:0122:011
#1.14BPRDBarpeta Road22:0622:061
#1.15SBESorbhog Junction22:1322:131
#1.16PTLDPatiladaha22:2222:221
#1.17BJFBijni22:3122:311
#1.18CPQChaprakata22:3922:391
#1.19BNGNBongaigaon22:4422:441
#1.20NBQNew Bongaigaon Junction22:4722:471
#1.21NBQYNew Bongaigaon Yard22:4822:481
#1.22DTXDangtal22:5022:501
#1.23BSGNBasugaon22:5722:571
#1.24SLKXSalakati23:0423:041
#1.25KOJKokrajhar23:1223:121
#1.26SUFSesapani23:1623:161
#1.27FKMFakiragram Junction23:2123:211
#1.28PQKPratap Khata23:2623:261
#1.29CROAChautara23:3123:311
#1.30GBYGuabari23:3823:381
#1.31GOGHGossaigaon Hat23:4223:421
#1.32SRPBSrirampur Assam23:4823:481
#1.33JOQJorai23:5823:581
#1.34KAMGKamakhyaguri00:0500:052
#1.35SMTASamuktala Road Junction00:1400:142
#1.36NOQNew Alipurduar00:2400:242
#1.37NBSNew Baneswar00:3300:332
#1.38NCBNew Cooch Behar00:4100:412
#1.39PQZPundibari00:5000:502
#1.40SJRRSajherpar00:5400:542
#1.41GDXGhoksadanga01:0101:012
#1.42GUZGumanihat01:0701:072
#1.43FLKFalakata01:1501:152
#1.44SXXSalbari01:2301:232
#1.45KLGRKolai Gram01:3001:302
#1.46DQGDhupguri01:3501:352
#1.47ATMAltagram01:4201:422
#1.48BYXABetgara01:5001:502
#1.49NMXNew Maynaguri01:5401:542
#1.50NQHNew Domohani01:5701:572
#1.51YLSCY-Leg Connection Cabin01:5901:592
#1.52JPEJalpaiguri Road02:0402:042
#1.53RQJRaninagar Jalpaiguri Junction02:1102:112
#1.54BLKBelakoba02:1802:182
#1.55ABFCAmbari Falakata02:2702:272
#2NJPNew Jalpaiguri Junction02:3502:452
#2.1RNIRangapani02:5202:522
#2.2NJBNijbari02:5902:592
#2.3CATChattar Hat03:0603:062
#2.4DMZDumdangi03:1503:152
#2.5TMHTin Mile Hat03:2303:232
#2.6MXJMangurjan03:2903:292
#2.7DBQDhulabari03:3503:352
#2.8AUBAluabari Road Junction03:4003:402
#2.9GEORGunjaria03:4703:472
#2.10GILGaisal03:5303:532
#2.11IKCIkarchala03:5703:572
#2.12PJPPanjipara04:0104:012
#2.13KNEKishanGanj04:0904:092
#2.14THEDTauheed04:1204:122
#2.15HWRHatwar04:1704:172
#2.16KKAKanki04:2204:222
#2.17SJKLSurja Kamal04:3004:302
#2.18DLKDalkhola04:3704:372
#2.19TETATelta04:4404:442
#2.20AHLAjharail04:4704:472
#2.21SUDSudhani04:5304:532
#2.22SJGMSanjay Gram04:5704:572
#2.23KHMPKhempur04:5904:592
#2.24BOEBarsoi Junction05:0505:052
#2.25MFAMukuria Junction05:0905:092
#2.26BWPBBhawanipur Bihar05:1305:132
#2.27AZRAzamnagar Road05:1805:182
#2.28KMPHKamalpur Halt05:2205:222
#2.29KWEKhurial05:2505:252
#2.30BAHNBabhabgaon Halt05:2805:282
#2.31XX-KDPBKumedpur Bypass Cabin05:3105:312
#2.32KDPRKumedpur Junction05:3205:322
#2.33HCRHarischandrapur05:3905:392
#2.34MQGMilangarh05:4305:432
#2.35BKRDBhaluka Road F05:4805:482
#2.36MFZMalahar05:5305:532
#2.37SMSamsi05:5805:582
#2.38SRPUSripur Halt06:0206:022
#2.39KMRJKumarganj06:0706:072
#2.40MBCMahananda Bridge06:1106:112
#2.41EKIEklakhi Junction06:1306:132
#2.42ADFAdina06:2006:202
#2.43OMLFOld Malda Junction06:2606:262
#2.44MLDTMalda Town06:3206:322
#2.45GZMGour Malda06:4006:402
#2.46JMQJamirghata06:4606:462
#2.47KTJKhaltipur06:5206:522
#2.48CMXChamagram07:0007:002
#2.49NFKNNew Farakka N Cabin07:0507:052
#2.50NFKNew Farakka Junction07:0607:062
#2.51NFKSNew Farakka S Cabin07:0607:062
#2.52NFKBNew Farakka B Cabin07:0707:072
#2.53TDLETildanga07:1107:112
#2.54BDBSBindubasini07:1407:142
#2.55BDAGBonidanga07:1807:182
#2.56BDLCBonidanga Link Cabin07:2007:202
#2.57GMANGumani07:2307:232
#2.58KLPKotalpukur07:2907:292
#2.59TBBTilbhita07:3607:362
#2.60PKRPakur07:4107:412
#2.61NGFNagarnabi07:4607:462
#2.62RJGRajgram07:5107:512
#2.63BSBRBanshlai Bridge07:5707:572
#2.64MRRMurarai08:0208:022
#2.65CTRChatra08:0908:092
#2.66NHTNalhati Junction08:1808:182
#2.67SDLESwadinpur08:2508:252
#2.68RPMYRampurhat Marshalling Yard08:3008:302
#2.69RPHRampurhat Junction08:3108:312
#2.70TPFTarapith Road08:3808:382
#2.71MLVMallarpur08:4308:432
#2.72GHLEGadadharpur08:5108:512
#2.73SNTSainthia Junction08:5808:582
#2.74BSLEBataspur09:0609:062
#2.75AMPAhmadpur Junction09:1109:112
#2.76ADPAhmadpur Junction NG09:1109:112
#2.77CWTChowhatta09:1709:172
#2.78GPLGGopalpurgram09:2009:202
#2.79LBPLabpur09:2209:222
#2.80MHSPMahespur09:2609:262
#2.81KNHRKirnahar09:3209:322
#2.82DLMDaskalgram09:3709:372
#2.83KMDCKurmadanga Halt09:3909:392
#2.84GNNDJnandas Kandra09:4109:412
#2.85KMPRKomarpur09:4409:442
#2.86NXLNirol09:4509:452
#2.87NRLMNirolgram09:4709:472
#2.88PNDIPachandi09:4909:492
#2.89ABGMAmbalgram09:5309:532
#2.90NBKHNabagram Kankurhati09:5709:572
#2.91KWFKatwa10:0110:012
#2.92KWAEKatwa Junction10:0110:012
#2.93DHAEDainhat10:0710:072
#2.94SHBASahebtala10:1110:112
#2.95AGAEAgradwip10:1310:132
#2.96PTAEPatuli10:1810:182
#2.97BQYBelerhat10:2310:232
#2.98LKXLakshmipur10:2510:252
#2.99MTFAMertala Phaleya10:2910:292
#2.100PSAEPurbasthali10:3110:312
#2.101BFZBhandartikuri10:3410:342
#2.102VSPRBishnupriya10:3710:372
#2.103NDAENabadwip Dham10:3910:392
#2.104KLNTKalinagar10:4310:432
#2.105SMAESamudra Garh10:4610:462
#2.106NDIMNandaigram Halt10:4910:492
#2.107DTAEDhatrigram10:5310:532
#2.108BGRABaghnapara10:5710:572
#2.109ABKAAmbika Kalna11:0111:012
#2.110GPAEGuptipara11:0811:082
#2.111BHLABehula11:1011:102
#2.112SOAESomra Bazar11:1511:152
#2.113BGAEBalagarh11:1811:182
#2.114JITJirat11:2111:212
#2.115KMAEKhamargachhi11:2611:262
#2.116DMLEDumurdaha11:2811:282
#2.117KJUKuntighat11:3111:312
#2.118TBAETribeni11:3411:342
#2.119IPRAHazi Md Mohsin Halt11:3611:362
#2.120BSAEBansh Baria11:3811:382
#2.121BDCBandel Junction11:4211:422
#2.122HGYHooghly11:4411:442
#2.123CNSChuchura11:4611:462
#2.124CGRChandan Nagar11:4811:482
#2.125MUUMankundu11:5111:512
#2.126BHRBhadreshwar11:5311:532
#2.127BBAEBaidyabati11:5611:562
#2.128SHESeoraphuli Junction11:5911:592
#2.129SRPShrirampur (Serampore)12:0112:012
#2.130RISRishra12:0412:042
#2.131KOGKonnagar12:0712:072
#2.132HMZHind Motor12:0912:092
#2.133UPAUttarpara12:1112:112
#2.134BLYBally12:1212:122
#2.135BEQBelur12:1412:142
#2.136LLHLiluah12:1512:152
#2.137SYAELiluah Sorting12:1712:172
#2.138HWHGHowrah Goods Cabin12:1912:192
#2.139HJNHowrah Cabin12:1912:192
#3HWHHowrah Junction12:2012:402
#3.1HJNHowrah Cabin12:4112:412
#3.2HWHGHowrah Goods Cabin12:4112:412
#3.3TPKRTikiapara12:4212:422
#3.4DSNRDashnagar12:4412:442
#3.5RMJRamrajatala12:4512:452
#3.6SRCSantragachi Junction12:4712:472
#3.7MRGMMaurigram12:4912:492
#3.8ADLAndul12:5112:512
#3.9SELSankrail12:5412:542
#3.10ABBAbada12:5612:562
#3.11NALRNalpur12:5812:582
#3.12BVABauria13:0113:012
#3.13CGAChengel13:0413:042
#3.14FLRPhuleswar13:0713:072
#3.15ULBUluberia13:0913:092
#3.16BSBPBir Shibpur13:1213:122
#3.17KGYKulgachia13:1513:152
#3.18BZNBagnan13:2013:202
#3.19GGTAGhoraghata13:2213:222
#3.20DTEDeulti13:2513:252
#3.21KIGKolaghat13:2913:292
#3.22MCAMecheda13:3213:322
#3.23NDGJNandaigajan P.H.13:3513:352
#3.24BOPBhogpur13:3713:372
#3.25NPMRNarayan Pakuria Murail13:4013:402
#3.26PKEOPanskura East Outer13:4113:412
#3.27PKUPanskura Junction13:4313:432
#3.28KHAIKhirai13:4713:472
#3.29HAURHaur13:5113:512
#3.30RDURadhamohanpur13:5513:552
#3.31DUANDuan13:5813:582
#3.32BCKBalichak14:0114:012
#3.33SMCKShyam Chak14:0614:062
#3.34MPDMadpur14:1114:112
#3.35JPRJakpur14:1614:162
#3.36KGPKharagpur Junction14:2314:232
#3.37KGPWKharagpur Workshop14:2414:242
#3.38HIJHijli14:2614:262
#3.39BPEBenapur14:3314:332
#3.40NYANarayangarh14:4314:432
#3.41VKDBakhrabad14:4914:492
#3.42BLDABelda14:5414:542
#3.43NSINekurseni15:0115:012
#3.44DNTDantan15:0915:092
#3.45AGVAngua15:1315:132
#3.46LXDLakshannath Road15:1815:182
#3.47JERJaleswar15:2415:242
#3.48RGTRajghat Halt15:3115:312
#3.49ARDAmarda Road15:3615:362
#3.50BTSBasta15:4115:412
#3.51NMBRNuagaon Mayurbhanj Road15:4515:452
#3.52ROPRupsa Junction15:5015:502
#3.53HIPHaldipada15:5615:562
#3.54TKPLTikirapal Halt16:0216:022
#3.55BLSBalasore16:0616:062
#3.56NGRDNilgiri Road16:1616:162
#3.57KHFKhantapara16:2016:202
#3.58PNPNPanpana16:2416:242
#3.59BNBRBahanaga Bazar16:2816:282
#3.60SOROSoro16:3616:362
#3.61SZZSabira16:4416:442
#3.62MKOMarkona16:4916:492
#3.63RNTLRanital16:5516:552
#3.64RLJCRanital Link Junction Cabin16:5816:582
#3.65BHCBhadrak17:0217:022
#3.66BUDRBaudpur17:0817:082
#3.67KPLDKapali Road17:1217:122
#3.68KEDKenduapada17:1617:162
#3.69MZZManjuri Road17:2217:222
#3.70DLPTDulakhapatna17:2617:262
#3.71BTVBaitarani Road17:3117:312
#3.72KRIHKorai Halt17:3717:372
#3.73JJKRJajpur Keonjhar Road17:4117:412
#3.74JKPRJakhapura Junction17:4817:482
#3.75BRMIBrahamani Ph17:5117:512
#3.76JENJenapur17:5517:552
#3.77NGMPNew Garh Madhopur18:0018:002
#3.78HDSHaridaspur18:0918:092
#3.79DNMDhanmandal18:1418:142
#3.80BRTGBarithengarh18:1918:192
#3.81BYYByree18:2318:232
#3.82SJDRSri Jhadeshwar Road18:2618:262
#3.83KISKapilas Road Junction18:3218:322
#3.84NRGNergundi Junction18:3618:362
#3.85MACRManguli Chowdwar18:3818:382
#3.86KNPRKendrapara Road18:4218:422
#3.87CTCCuttack Junction18:4518:452
#3.88KTJIKatha Jori18:4718:472
#3.89GBKGopalpur Balikuda18:4918:492
#3.90BRAGBarang18:5618:562
#3.91BBSNBhubaneswar New18:5818:582
#3.92PTABPatia P.H.19:0119:012
#3.93MCSMancheswar19:0419:042
#3.94BNBHVani Vihar19:0719:072
#4BBSBhubaneswar19:1019:152
#4.1LGTRLingaraj Temple Road19:1919:192
#4.2SRKTSarkantra19:2219:222
#4.3RTNRetang19:2619:262
#4.4KURKhurda Road Junction19:3319:332
#4.5ARGLArgul P.H.19:3819:382
#4.6KPXRKaipadar Road19:4219:422
#4.7DLMHDhaulimuhan19:4719:472
#4.8TAPTapang19:5119:512
#4.9GLBAGolabai19:5519:552
#4.10NKPNirakarpur19:5919:592
#4.11BSDPBhusandpur20:0620:062
#4.12MKTPMuketashwar20:1120:112
#4.13KAPGKalupara Ghat20:1520:152
#4.14KUUKuhuri20:2220:222
#4.15GNGDGangadharpur20:2920:292
#4.16SLZSolari20:3420:342
#4.17BALUBalugaon20:4220:422
#4.18CLKAChilka20:4920:492
#4.19KLJIKalijai20:5420:542
#4.20KITKhallikot20:5820:582
#4.21RBARambha21:0921:092
#4.22HMAHumma21:2021:202
#4.23GAMGanjam21:2621:262
#4.24CAPCChatrapur Court21:3421:342
#4.25CAPChatrapur21:3421:342
#4.26NRSPNarasimhapura21:3821:382
#4.27JNPJagan Nathapur21:4721:472
#4.28BAMBrahmapur21:5521:552
#4.29GTAGolanthra22:0522:052
#4.30SLRDSurla Road22:1122:112
#4.31IPMIchchapuram22:1922:192
#4.32JPIJhadupudi22:3022:302
#4.33SPTSompeta22:3622:362
#4.34BAVBaruva22:4522:452
#4.35MMSMandasa Road22:5422:542
#4.36SUDVSummadevi23:0023:002
#4.37PSAPalasa23:0723:072
#4.38PUNPundi23:1923:192
#4.39RMZRouthpuram Halt23:2523:252
#4.40NWPNaupada Junction23:3223:322
#4.41DGBDindu Gopala Puram Halt23:3723:372
#4.42KBMKotabommali23:4523:452
#4.43HCMHarishchandrapuram23:5323:532
#4.44TIUTilaru23:5823:582
#4.45ULMUrlam00:0700:073
#4.46CHESrikakulam Road00:1700:173
#4.47DUSIDusi00:2300:233
#4.48PDUPonduru00:3200:323
#4.49SGDMSigadam00:4100:413
#4.50BTVABatuva00:4900:493
#4.51CPPChipurupalle00:5400:543
#4.52GVIGarividi01:0101:013
#4.53GULGujjangivalasa01:0601:063
#4.54NMLNellimarla01:1301:133
#4.55VZMVizianagaram Junction01:2401:243
#4.56KUKKorukonda01:3401:343
#4.57ALMAlamanda01:4101:413
#4.58KPLKantakapalle01:5001:503
#4.59KTVKottavalasa Junction01:5801:583
#4.60PDTPendurti02:0602:063
#4.61SCMNSimhachalam North02:1402:143
#4.62DVDDuvvada02:2502:253
#4.63THYThadi02:3402:343
#4.64AKPAnakapalle02:4002:403
#4.65KSKKasimkota02:4502:453
#4.66BVMBayyavaram02:4902:493
#4.67NASPNarasingapalli02:5602:563
#4.68YLMElamanchili03:0303:033
#4.69REGRegupalem03:1103:113
#4.70NRPNarsipatnam Road03:2003:203
#4.71GLUGullipadu03:3103:313
#4.72TUNITuni03:4103:413
#4.73HVMHamsavaram03:4903:493
#4.74TMPMTimmapuram03:5403:543
#4.75ANVAnnavaram03:5703:573
#4.76RVDRavikampadu04:0404:043
#4.77DGDGDurgada Gate04:0704:073
#4.78MVRMMallavaram04:1104:113
#4.79GLPGollaprolu04:1604:163
#4.80PAPPithapuram04:2104:213
#4.81CRPMChandrampalem04:2604:263
#4.82SLOSamalkot Junction04:3304:333
#4.83GDPTGudaparti04:3704:373
#4.84MPUMedapadu04:4104:413
#4.85PBDPeddabrahmadevam04:4404:443
#4.86BVLBikkavolu04:4904:493
#4.87BBPMBalabhadrapuram04:5304:533
#4.88APTAnaparti04:5804:583
#4.89DWPDwarapudi05:0205:023
#4.90KSVMKesavaram05:0605:063
#4.91KYMKadiyam05:1105:113
#4.92RJYRajahmundry05:2105:213
#4.93GVNGodavari05:2405:243
#4.94KVRKovvur05:2905:293
#4.95PSDAPasivedala05:3205:323
#4.96CUChagallu05:3505:353
#4.97BMGMBrahmanagudem05:3905:393
#4.98NDDNidadavolu Junction05:4305:433
#4.99MRPLMarampalli05:5005:503
#4.100NBMNavabpalem05:5305:533
#4.101PTPUPrattiapadu05:5705:573
#4.102TDDTadepalligudem06:0206:023
#4.103BPYBadampudi06:0706:073
#4.104VGTUnguturu06:1306:133
#4.105CELChebrol06:1506:153
#4.106KKRMKaikaram06:1906:193
#4.107PUAPulla06:2306:233
#4.108BMDBhimadolu06:2906:293
#4.109STPTSitampet06:3506:353
#4.110DELDenduluru06:3806:383
#4.111EEEluru06:4806:483
#4.112PRHPowerpet06:4906:493
#4.113VATVatlur06:5606:563
#4.114NZDNuzvid07:0607:063
#4.115VRVLVeeravalli07:1207:123
#4.116TOUTelaprolu07:1507:153
#4.117PAVPPedda Avutapale07:2107:213
#4.118GWMGannavaram07:2607:263
#4.119MBDMustabada07:3207:323
#4.120GALAGunadala07:3907:393
#4.121VNCVijayawada North Cabin07:4307:433
#5BZAVijayawada Junction07:4508:003
#5.1KCCKrishna Canal Junction08:0508:053
#5.2KAQKolanukonda08:0808:083
#5.3PVDPeddavadlapudi08:1108:113
#5.4CLVRChiluvur08:1508:153
#5.5MODMorampudi08:1708:173
#5.6DIGDuggirala08:2108:213
#5.7KLXKolakalur08:2408:243
#5.8TELTenali Junction08:3008:303
#5.9VRUValiveru08:3708:373
#5.10TSRTsunduru08:4108:413
#5.11MDKUModukuru08:4408:443
#5.12NDONidubrolu08:5108:513
#5.13MCVMMachavaram08:5608:563
#5.14APLAppikatla09:0209:023
#5.15BPPBapatla09:1009:103
#5.16SPFStuartpuram09:1709:173
#5.17IPPMIpurupalem09:2109:213
#5.18IPPNIpurupalem Halt09:2109:213
#5.19CLXChirala09:2509:253
#5.20JAQJandrapeta09:2809:283
#5.21VTMVetapalem09:3209:323
#5.22KPLLKottapandillapalli09:3609:363
#5.23KVDUKadavakuduru09:4009:403
#5.24CJMChinnaganjam09:4409:443
#5.25UGDUppugunduru09:5009:503
#5.26RPRLRaparla Halt09:5409:543
#5.27ANBAmmanabrolu09:5709:573
#5.28KRVKaravadi10:0310:033
#5.29OGLOngole10:1210:123
#5.30SDMSurareddipalem10:2110:213
#5.31TNRTanguturu10:2910:293
#5.32SKMSingarayakonda10:3810:383
#5.33UPDUlavapadu10:4810:483
#5.34TTUTettu11:0111:013
#5.35KVZKavali11:1411:143
#5.36SVPMSri Venkateswarapalem11:2611:263
#5.37BTTRBitragunta11:3011:303
#5.38AXRAlluru Road11:3611:363
#5.39TMCTalamanchi11:4711:473
#5.40KJJKodavaluru11:5211:523
#5.41PGUPadugupadu11:5911:593
#5.42NLRNellore12:0312:033
#5.43NLSNellore South12:0412:043
#5.44VDEVedayapalem12:1012:103
#5.45VKTVenkatachalam12:1812:183
#5.46KMLPKommarapudi12:2512:253
#5.47MBLManubolu12:3012:303
#5.48GDRGudur Junction12:3912:393
#5.49ODUROdur12:4712:473
#5.50PYAPedapariya12:5312:533
#5.51NYPNayadupeta13:0613:063
#5.52DVRDoravari Chatram13:1713:173
#5.53PELPolireddipalem13:2413:243
#5.54SPESullurupeta13:3213:323
#5.55AKATAkkampeta13:3713:373
#5.56TADATada13:4313:433
#5.57AKMArambakkam13:5013:503
#5.58ELRElavur14:0014:003
#5.59GPDGummidipundi14:0514:053
#5.60KVPKavaraippettai14:1014:103
#5.61PONPonneri14:1714:173
#5.62APBAnuppambattu14:2114:213
#5.63MJRMinjur14:2514:253
#5.64NPKMNandiambakkam14:2714:273
#5.65AIPAttipattu14:2914:293
#5.66AIPPAttipattu Pudu Nagar14:3114:313
#5.67ENREnnore14:3514:353
#5.68KAVMKathivakkam14:3614:363
#5.69WCNWimco Nagar14:3914:393
#5.70TVTTiruvottiyur14:4114:413
#5.71VOCV.0.C. Nagar14:4414:443
#5.72TNPMTondiarpet Marshalling Yard14:4414:443
#5.73TNPTondiarpet14:4514:453
#5.74KOKKorukkupet14:4614:463
#5.75BBQBasin Bridge Junction14:4814:483
#6MASChennai Central14:5015:153
#6.1BBQBasin Bridge Junction15:1715:173
#6.2VPYVyasarpadi15:1815:183
#6.3VJMVyasarpadi Jeeva15:1915:193
#6.4PERPerambur15:2115:213
#6.5PCWPerambur Carriage Works15:2115:213
#6.6PEWPerambur Locomotive Works15:2315:233
#6.7VLKVillivakkam15:2415:243
#6.8KOTRKorattur15:2715:273
#6.9PVMPattaravakkam15:2915:293
#6.10ABUAmbattur15:3115:313
#6.11TMVLTirumullaivayil15:3215:323
#6.12ANNRAnnanur15:3415:343
#6.13AVDAvadi15:3615:363
#6.14HCHindu College15:3915:393
#6.15PABPattabiram15:4015:403
#6.16NECNemilicherry Halt15:4315:433
#6.17TITiruninravur15:4515:453
#6.18VEUVeppampattu15:4815:483
#6.19SVRSevvapet Road15:5115:513
#6.20PTLRPutlur Halt15:5415:543
#6.21TRLTiruvallur15:5715:573
#6.22EGTEgattur Halt16:0016:003
#6.23KBTKadambattur16:0316:033
#6.24SPAMSenji Panambakkam16:0616:063
#6.25MAFManavur16:1016:103
#6.26TOTiruvalangadu16:1416:143
#6.27MSUMosur16:2016:203
#6.28PLMGPuliyamangalam16:2316:233
#6.29AJLSArakkonam Electric Loco Shed16:2316:233
#6.30AJJArakkonam Junction16:2516:253
#6.31MLPMMelpakkam16:2816:283
#6.32CTREChitteri16:3316:333
#6.33AVNAnavardikhanpettai16:3616:363
#6.34MDVEMahendra Vadi16:4316:433
#6.35SHUSholinghur16:4616:463
#6.36TUGThalangai16:5416:543
#6.37MRLMMarudalam16:5616:563
#6.38WJRWalajah Road Junction17:0217:023
#6.39MCNMukundarayapuram17:0917:093
#6.40THLTiruvalam17:1417:143
#6.41SVURSevur17:2117:213
#6.42KPDKatpadi Junction17:2617:263
#6.43LTILatteri17:3417:343
#6.44VJVirinchipuram17:3917:393
#6.45KVNKavanur17:4517:453
#6.46GYMGudiyattam17:5117:513
#6.47MEHMelalathur17:5617:563
#6.48VLTValathoor18:0118:013
#6.49MPIMelpatti18:0818:083
#6.50PCKMPachchakuppam18:1318:133
#6.51ABAmbur18:1918:193
#6.52VGMVinnamangalam18:2718:273
#6.53VNVaniyambadi18:3618:363
#6.54KDYKettandapatti18:4518:453
#6.55JTJJolarpettai Junction18:5218:523
#6.56XX-JTJBJolarpettai Bypass Cabin18:5618:563
#6.57SKPTSomanayakkanpatti19:0119:013
#6.58PUPatchur19:1019:103
#6.59MARMulanur19:2119:213
#6.60KPNKuppam19:3419:343
#6.61GDPGudupalli19:4419:443
#6.62BSMBisanattam19:4919:493
#6.63KSMKamasamudram19:5619:563
#6.64VRDPVaradapura20:0120:013
#6.65BWTBangarapet Junction20:0820:083
#6.66MZVMaralahalli20:1520:153
#6.67TCLTyakal20:2120:213
#6.68BFWByatrayanhalli20:2520:253
#6.69MLOMalur20:3620:363
#6.70DKNDevangonthi20:4820:483
#6.71WFDWhitefield20:5620:563
#6.72SGWFWhitefield Satellite Goods Terminal20:5820:583
#6.73WHPCWhitefield Panel Cabin21:0021:003
#6.74HDIHHoodi Halt21:0121:013
#6.75KJMKrishnarajapuram21:0521:053
#6.76XX-KJMOKrishnarajapuram Outer Cabin21:0621:063
#6.77XX-BYPOBaiyyappanahalli Outer Cabin21:0721:073
#6.78BYPLBaiyyappanahalli21:0821:083
#6.79BYPWBaiyyappanahalli West Cabin21:1021:103
#6.80BNCEBengaluru East (Bangalore)21:1221:123
#7BNCBengaluru Cantt. (Bangalore)21:153
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.