Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Jan 19, 2018 22:42:46 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Jan 19, 2018 22:42:46 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train PicAdvanced Search
Details Edit
Medium; Side View; Outside of Train; Standing;
Entry# 2633250-0
Details Edit
Medium; Side View; EOG/SLR; Outside of Train;
Entry# 2633250-0


15655/Kamakhya - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Express
কামাখ্যা - কাটৰা সাপ্তাহিক এক্সপ্ৰেছ     कामाख्या - श्री माता वैष्णो देवी कटड़ा साप्ताहिक एक्सप्रेस

KYQ/Kamakhya Junction --> SVDK/Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
 
 
Inaugural Run
Fri May 27, 2016
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Cancelled on 10.09.2017 due to floods in Bihar
Thu Sep 07, 2017 (01:27PM)
Updated: Nov 01 2017 (00:20) by AS*^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
NO RSA
Rating: 4.4/5 (86 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (14)
punctuality - good (15)
food - good (14)
ticket avbl - good (14)
u/r coach - good (13)
railfanning - excellent (15)
safety - excellent (14)
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 S1
  3
 S2
  4
 S3
  5
 S4
  6
 S5
  7
 S6
  8
 B1
  9
 B2
 10
 B3
 11
 B4
 12
 A1
 13
 A2
 14
 GN
 15
 GN
 16
 GN
 17
 GN
 18
 GN
 19
EOG
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1KYQKamakhya Junction10:45 +01
#1.1AZAAzara10:5610:561
#1.2MRZAMirza11:0411:041
#1.3CGONChaygaon11:1411:141
#1.4BMGNBamuni Gaon11:2311:231
#1.5BOKOBoko11:2911:291
#1.6SNCASingra11:3611:361
#1.7DPRADhup Dhara11:4311:431
Xing
Su
#1.8RGJIRangjuli11:5111:511
#1.9AMGAAmjonga11:5911:591
#1.10DDNIDudhnoi12:0712:071
#1.11KRNIKrishnai12:1612:161
Xing
Su
#2GLPTGoalpara Town12:23 +012:25 +01
Xing
Su
#2.1PNVTPancharatna12:3712:371
#2.2JPZJogighopa12:5312:531
#2.3KRBRKerkhabari13:0513:051
#2.4AYUAbhayapuri Asam13:1813:181
#2.5MZQMajgaon Assam13:3213:321
#3NBQNew Bongaigaon Junction13:45 +013:55 +01
Xing
Su
#3.1NBQYNew Bongaigaon Yard13:5713:571
#3.2DTXDangtal13:5913:591
#3.3BSGNBasugaon14:0614:061
#3.4SLKXSalakati14:1314:131
#4KOJKokrajhar14:22 +014:24 +01
#4.1SUFSesapani14:2814:281
#4.2FKMFakiragram Junction14:3114:311
#4.3PQKPratap Khata14:3514:351
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#4.4CROAChautara14:3914:391
#4.5GBYGuabari14:4414:441
#4.6GOGHGossaigaon Hat14:4714:471
#4.7SRPBSrirampur Assam14:5214:521
#4.8JOQJorai15:0015:001
#4.9KAMGKamakhyaguri15:0615:061
#4.10SMTASamuktala Road Junction15:1315:131
#5NOQNew Alipurduar15:20 +015:25 +01
#5.1NBSNew Baneswar15:4215:421
Xing
Su
#6NCBNew Cooch Behar15:55 +016:00 +01
#6.1PQZPundibari16:0816:081
#6.2SJRRSajerpar16:1216:121
#6.3GDXGhoksadanga16:1816:181
#6.4GUZGumanihat16:2416:241
Xing
Su
#6.5FLKFalakata16:3216:321
#6.6SXXSalbari16:3916:391
#6.7KLGRKolai Gram16:4516:451
#7DQGDhupguri16:50 +016:55 +01
#7.1ATMAltagram17:0317:031
#7.2BYXABetgara17:1317:131
#7.3NMXNew Maynaguri17:1817:181
#7.4NQHNew Domohani17:2317:231
#7.5YLSCY-Leg Connection Cabin17:2517:251
#7.6JPEJalpaiguri Road17:3217:321
Xing
Su
#7.7RQJRaninagar Jalpaiguri Junction17:4017:401
#7.8BLKBelakoba17:4917:491
#7.9ABFCAmbari Falakata18:0018:001
Xing
Su
#8NJPNew Jalpaiguri Junction18:10 +018:25 +01
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
Su
#8.1RNIRangapani18:3018:301
#8.2NJBNijbari18:3618:361
Xing
Su
#8.3CATChattar Hat18:4018:401
#8.4DMZDumdangi18:4718:471
#8.5TMHTin Mile Hat18:5318:531
#8.6MXJMangurjan18:5818:581
#8.7DBQDhulabari19:0219:021
#8.8AUBAluabari Road Junction19:0619:061
#8.9GEORGunjaria19:1219:121
#8.10GILGaisal19:1619:161
#8.11IKCIkarchala19:1919:191
#8.12PJPPanjipara19:2219:221
#9KNEKishanGanj19:28 +019:30 +01
Xing
Su
#9.1THEDTauheed19:3219:321
#9.2HWRHatwar19:3719:371
#9.3KKAKanki19:4219:421
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#9.4SJKLSurja Kamal19:4919:491
#9.5DLKDalkhola19:5519:551
#9.6TETATelta20:0220:021
Xing
Su
#9.7AHLAjharail20:0420:041
#9.8SUDSudhani20:1020:101
#9.9SJGMSanjay Gram20:1320:131
#9.10KHMPKhempur20:1520:151
#10BOEBarsoi Junction20:20 +020:22 +01
#10.1MFAMukuria Junction20:3320:331
#10.2SRISalmari20:4620:461
#10.3MENPMeenapur20:5520:551
#10.4JAUJhaua21:0221:021
#10.5BHNPBishanpur Halt21:1021:101
#10.6SISonaili21:1821:181
#10.7GRRGorphar21:2921:291
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#10.8DNQDandkhora21:3721:371
#10.9NYTNayatola21:4921:491
#10.10KIRBKatihar CBO MB Cabin21:5721:571
#11KIRKatihar Junction22:00 +022:15 +01
#11.1KIRWKatihar South Cabin22:1722:171
#11.2SMOSemapur22:2522:251
#11.3CRRKarhagola Road22:3422:341
#11.4BKHRBakhri22:4022:401
#11.5KUEKursela22:4822:481
Xing
Su
#11.6KTRHKatareah22:5422:541
#12NNANaugachia23:03 +023:05 +01
#12.1KHQKharik23:1223:121
#12.2BIGHBagrigram Halt23:1523:151
#12.3THBThana Bihpur Junction23:1923:191
#12.4NNRNarayanpur23:2623:261
#12.5BRKBBharat Khand23:3023:301
#12.6PSRPasraha23:3623:361
#12.7GAIGauchhari23:4423:441
#12.8MSKMaheshkhunt23:4723:471
#12.9CDBNChedhabanni Halt23:5223:521
#12.10MNEMansi Junction23:5623:561
#13KGGKhagaria Junction00:04 +000:06 +02
#13.1UMNRUmeshnagar00:1000:102
#13.2SKJSahibpur Kamal Junction00:1400:142
#13.3SANHSanha Halt00:1600:162
#13.4LKNLakhminia00:2000:202
#13.5DPLDanauli Phulwaria00:2300:232
#13.6LAKLakho00:2600:262
#14BGSBegusarai00:31 +000:33 +02
#14.1SHHTSinghaul Halt00:4400:442
#14.2TILTilrath00:5200:522
Xing
M
#14.3BEHTBihat Halt01:0201:022
#14.4BJUPBarauni Bypass01:0901:092
#15BJUBarauni Junction01:15 +001:25 +02
Xing
Xing
M
M
#15.1BUJBarauni Flag01:2901:292
Xing
Xing
M
M
#15.2TGATeghra01:3701:372
Xing
M
#15.3BCABachhwara Junction01:5201:522
#15.4STJTSathajagat02:0302:032
Xing
M
#15.5DSSDalsingh Sarai02:1102:112
#15.6BSRABasarhia Halt02:1802:182
#15.7NAZJNazirGanj02:2402:242
#15.8UJPUjiarpur02:3502:352
#15.9BLRIBelari Halt02:4202:422
#16SPJSamastipur Junction02:50 +003:00 +02
#16.1MKPRMuktapur03:0503:052
#16.2KSPKishanpur03:1403:142
#16.3RBZRambhaddarpur03:2203:222
#16.4HYTHaiaghat03:2903:292
Xing
M
#16.5TLWAThalwara03:3703:372
#17LSILaheria Sarai03:43 +003:48 +02
#18DBGDarbhanga Junction04:10 +004:20 +02
#18.1SHEOShisho Halt04:2704:272
#18.2MHPMuhammadpur04:3104:312
#18.3TQRTektar04:3604:362
#18.4KMLKamtaul04:4204:422
#18.5MRTAMuraitha Halt04:4604:462
#18.6DBLIDeora Bandhauli Halt04:5004:502
#18.7JGAJogiara04:5304:532
#18.8CNXChandauna Halt04:5804:582
#18.9JNRJanakpur Road05:0105:012
#18.10BCPRBachharpur Halt05:0505:052
#18.11AWPRAwapur05:0705:072
#18.12BJTBajpatti05:1205:122
#18.13PSZParsauni05:1805:182
#18.14BHSABhisa Halt05:2205:222
#19SMISitamarhi Junction05:25 +005:30 +02
#19.1TNNHTapaswinarayan Nagar Halt05:3705:372
#19.2RIGARiga05:4105:412
#19.3MMDLMohini Mandal Halt05:4905:492
Xing
M
#19.4DAGDhang05:5505:552
#19.5BGUBairgania06:0506:052
#19.6GRNAGurhanwa06:1206:122
#19.7KWCKundwa Chainpur06:1806:182
#19.8RRNHRamroop Nagar Halt06:2106:212
#19.9GRHGhorasahan06:2706:272
#19.10JMMJaimurtinagar06:3406:342
#19.11CAOChauradano06:4106:412
#19.12PPKPachpokharia06:4806:482
#19.13ADXAdapur06:5506:552
#19.14NKUNakardei07:0207:022
#19.15NKVNakardei07:0307:032
#20RXLRaxaul Junction07:10 +007:20 +02
#20.1MSDHMasnadih07:3307:332
Xing
M
#20.2RGHRamgarhwa07:4107:412
Xing
M
#20.3DRQDharminiya Halt07:4907:492
#21SGLSagauli Junction08:03 +008:05 +02
#21.1PRSNParsa Nagar Halt08:0908:092
#21.2MJLMajhowlia08:1508:152
#22BTHBettiah08:23 +008:28 +02
#22.1PJPIParjapati08:3008:302
#22.2PJPTPrajapati Halt08:3008:302
#22.3KUMBKumarbagh08:3608:362
#22.4CAIChanpatia08:4308:432
#22.5RSWNRameshwar Nagar Halt08:4708:472
Xing
M
#22.6SAHISathi08:5108:512
#22.7MSHWMusharwa Halt08:5408:542
#22.8NRKGNarkatia Junction09:0009:002
#23NKENarkatiaganj Junction09:00 +009:05 +02
#23.1CAMUChamua09:2109:212
#23.2HIRHarinagar09:3909:392
#23.3BRUBhairoganj09:5609:562
#23.4KPBKharpokhra10:1610:162
#23.5BUGBagaha10:3410:342
Xing
M
#23.6AWSAwasani10:4510:452
#23.7VKNRValmikinagar Road10:5410:542
#23.8PNYAPaniahwa11:2211:222
#23.9KZAKhadda11:3711:372
#23.10GRRGGurli Ramgarhwa11:5811:582
#23.11SBZSiswa Bazar12:0812:082
Xing
M
#23.12GHGhughuli12:3312:332
#23.13KSNRKhushal Nagar12:4912:492
Xing
M
#24CPJKaptanganj Junction13:05 +013:10 +02
#24.1BBWBodarwar13:2513:252
Xing
M
#24.2MUUAMahuawa Khurd13:3213:322
#24.3PPCPipraich13:4613:462
#24.4UNLAUnaula14:0014:002
Xing
M
#24.5GKCGorakhpur Cantt.14:1314:132
#25GKPGorakhpur Junction14:20 +014:40 +02
#25.1DMGDomingarh14:4414:442
#25.2JTBJagatbela14:5014:502
#25.3SWASahjanwa14:5514:552
#25.4SIPRSihapar Halt15:0015:002
#25.5MHHMaghar15:0315:032
#26KLDKhalilabad15:10 +015:12 +02
Xing
M
#26.1CRVChureb15:2115:212
#26.2MNDMunderwa15:2915:292
Xing
M
#26.3ORWOrwara15:3715:372
#27BSTBasti15:45 +015:48 +02
Xing
M
#27.1GOVRGovindnagar15:5315:532
#27.2THTinich16:0016:002
Xing
M
#27.3GAURGaur16:0716:072
#27.4BVBabhnan16:1316:132
#27.5PATIParsa Tiwari16:1816:182
#27.6BNGYBahman Jyotia16:2016:202
#27.7SNCSwami Narayan Chhapia16:2216:222
#27.8MSWMaskanwa16:2616:262
#27.9LKNRLakhpat Nagar16:3316:332
#27.10MURMankapur Junction16:3716:372
#27.11JLHIJhilahi16:4216:422
#27.12MOTGMotiganj16:4816:482
#27.13BRCKBaruachak16:5416:542
#28GDGonda Junction17:00 +017:10 +02
Overtakes
M
#28.1GDKGonda Kachahri17:1617:162
Xing
M
#28.2KTHLKathola17:2317:232
#28.3MIRMaijapur17:3117:312
#28.4KSRKasturi17:3717:372
Xing
M
#28.5CLJColonelGanj17:4417:442
#28.6SUJSarju17:5217:522
Xing
M
#28.7JLDJarwal Road18:0318:032
Xing
M
#28.8GHTGhaghara Ghat18:0918:092
#28.9CKGChowka Ghat18:1518:152
#28.10BUWBurhwal Junction18:2218:222
#28.11SDAMSundhiamau18:3418:342
#28.12TSFTahsil Fatehpur18:4718:472
#28.13PPEPaintepur18:5818:582
#28.14MGPAMunda Gopal Ash19:0219:022
#28.15MMBMahmudabad Avadh19:0519:052
#28.16BBPRBabupur19:1119:112
#28.17SYUSarayan19:1919:192
Xing
M
#28.18SKLPShankarpur19:2619:262
#28.19BVNBiswan19:3519:352
#28.20RAMRRamalpur19:4219:422
#28.21PSNParsendi19:5619:562
#28.22TKURTappa Khajuria Halt20:0420:042
#29SCCSitapur Cantt.20:15 +020:25 +02
#29.1STRKSitapur Cutchery20:2720:272
#29.2SPCSitapur City Junction20:3020:302
#29.3KATAKatili20:4020:402
#29.4HMPHempur20:4420:442
Xing
M
#29.5UDXUrdauli20:5120:512
#29.6MAHOMaholi20:5620:562
#29.7LCNLalpur Chandra Halt20:5920:592
#29.8NERINeri21:0721:072
#29.9MINJMaingal Ganj21:1421:142
#29.10JKHJahanikhera21:2721:272
#29.11MZNMahmudpur Saraiyan Halt21:2921:292
#29.12JBGJung Bahadurganj21:3521:352
#29.13LNQLakhnauria21:4021:402
#29.14UCHUnchaulia21:4821:482
#29.15BRTABartara21:5421:542
#29.16ROZARoza Junction22:0322:032
#29.17SXKShahjahanpur Kutchery Halt22:1022:102
Xing
M
#29.18SPNShahjahanpur22:1222:122
#29.19BTRABanthra22:2222:222
Xing
M
#29.20BHDHBahadurpur Halt22:2622:262
#29.21TLHTilhar22:3422:342
#29.22MILAMilakpur Halt22:3822:382
#29.23MKMiranpur Katra22:4522:452
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
M
M
M
#29.24BLPUBilpur22:5322:532
Xing
M
#29.25TSATisua23:0223:022
Xing
M
#29.26PMRPitambarpur23:1223:122
Xing
Xing
M
M
#29.27RYSRasuriya23:2323:232
#29.28BRYCBareilly Cantt. Junction (Chanehti)23:3123:312
#30BEBareilly Junction23:35 +023:40 +02
Xing
M
#30.1CBJClutterbuckGanj23:4823:482
#30.2PKRAParsa Khera23:5423:542
#30.3BTOBhitaura23:5923:592
#30.4DANDhaneta00:0600:063
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
Tu
#30.5NRSNagaria Sadat00:1300:133
#30.6MILMilak00:2200:223
#30.7DUNDuganpur00:2800:283
Xing
Tu
#30.8DAMDhamora00:3400:343
#30.9SARShahzad Nagar00:4000:403
Xing
Tu
#30.10RMURampur Junction00:4600:463
Xing
Tu
#30.11MPHMundha Pande00:5500:553
Xing
Tu
#30.12DLPDalpatpur01:0201:023
#30.13KGFEKathghar East01:0901:093
#30.14KGFRKathghar Right Bank01:1001:103
#30.15KGFKathghar01:1101:113
#31MBMoradabad Junction01:15 +001:25 +03
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
#31.1MBWCMoradabad West Cabin01:2701:273
#31.2HRHHarthala01:3101:313
#31.3AWPAghwanpur01:3701:373
Xing
Tu
#31.4MTBMatlabpur01:4801:483
#31.5KNTKanth01:5801:583
#31.6MWEMewa Nawada02:0502:053
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
#31.7SEOSeohara02:1602:163
#31.8CAJChakraj Mal02:2402:243
Xing
Tu
#31.9DPRDhampur02:3102:313
#31.10HBWHabibwala02:3702:373
Xing
Tu
#31.11PNIPuraini02:4402:443
#31.12NGGNagina02:5002:503
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
#31.13BEKBundki03:0103:013
#31.14MSDRMurshadpur03:0703:073
#31.15NBDNajibabad Junction03:1503:153
Xing
Tu
#31.16FZLFazalpur03:2103:213
#31.17MZMMuazzampur Narayan Junction03:2703:273
Xing
Tu
#31.18CNKChandok03:3503:353
Xing
Tu
#31.19BLWBalawali03:4203:423
#31.20RSIRaisi03:5203:523
#32LRJLaksar Junction04:01 +204:03 +23
#32.1LRJCLaksar South Cabin04:0604:063
#32.2DSNIDausni04:0904:093
#32.3LDRLandaura04:1504:153
#32.4DNRADhandera04:2104:213
#32.5RKRoorkee04:2404:243
#32.6IQBIqbalpur04:3304:333
#32.7CDLChodiala04:4104:413
Xing
Tu
#32.8SNKESunehti Kharkhari04:4704:473
Xing
Tu
#32.9BAEBaliakheri04:5304:533
#32.10HNCHindan Cabin04:5804:583
#33SRESaharanpur Junction05:05 +005:15 +03
Xing
Tu
#33.1PKYPilkhani05:2305:233
#33.2SSWSarsawa05:2905:293
Xing
Tu
#33.3KNZKalanour05:4005:403
Xing
Tu
#33.4JUDYamunanagar-Jagadhri05:4705:473
#33.5YJUDYamunanagar-Jagadhri05:4705:473
Xing
Tu
#33.6JUDWJagadhri Workshop05:5305:533
#33.7DZPDarazpur05:5805:583
Xing
Tu
#33.8MFBMustafabad06:0606:063
Xing
Tu
#33.9RAABarara06:1606:163
#33.10TDWTandwal06:2106:213
Xing
Tu
#33.11KESKesri06:2806:283
#33.12DOKYDukheri06:3406:343
#34UMBAmbala Cantt. Junction06:42 +006:50 +03
#34.1UBCAmbala City06:5706:573
Xing
Tu
#34.2SMUShambhu07:0707:073
#34.3RPJRajpura Junction07:1707:173
Xing
Tu
#34.4SBJSarai Banjara07:2607:263
#34.5SDYSadhoo Garh07:3407:343
#34.6SIRSirhind Junction07:4207:423
Xing
Tu
#34.7GVGMandi Gobindgarh07:5107:513
#34.8KNNKhanna07:5907:593
#34.9CHAChawapail08:0908:093
Xing
Tu
#34.10JSPNJaspalon08:1408:143
Xing
Tu
#34.11DOADoraha08:1808:183
#34.12SNLSanehwal08:2508:253
Xing
Tu
#34.13DDLDhandari Kalan08:3308:333
#34.14BHOIDhandari Kalan Block Hut08:3708:373
#35LDHLudhiana Junction08:40 +008:50 +03
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
Tu
#35.1LDWLadhowal08:5908:593
#35.2PHRPhillaur Junction09:0409:043
#35.3BTTNBhattian09:1109:113
Xing
Tu
#35.4GRYGoraya09:1709:173
#35.5MAULMauli09:2209:223
#35.6MLIHMauli Halt09:2309:233
#35.7PGWPhagwara Junction09:2809:283
#35.8CEUChiheru09:3609:363
Xing
Tu
#36JRCJalandhar Cantt. Junction09:45 +009:50 +03
#36.1SCPDSuchipind09:5409:543
#36.2DREDhogri10:0210:023
#36.3AWLAlawalpur10:0410:043
#36.4BSPDBiaspind10:0710:073
#36.5KKLKala Bakra10:1010:103
#36.6MHWLMachrowar10:1410:143
#36.7BPRSBhogpur Sirwal10:1810:183
#36.8SWUSanaura10:2110:213
#36.9CGHCholang10:2510:253
Xing
Tu
#36.10TDOTanda Urmar10:3110:313
#36.11KZXKhudda Kurala10:3710:373
#36.12GSBGarna Sahib10:4310:433
#36.13DZADasuya10:4610:463
#36.14UCBUnchi Bassi10:5310:533
#36.15GPWGhaunspur10:5410:543
#36.16MEXMukerian11:0111:013
#36.17MSBRMusahibpur11:0511:053
Xing
Tu
#36.18BNGLBhangala11:1111:113
#36.19CKKNChak Kalan11:1811:183
#36.20MRTLMirthal11:2011:203
Xing
Tu
#36.21GILAGhiala11:2711:273
#36.22KNDIKandrori11:3111:313
#36.23BHCHBlock Cabin Chakki Bank11:3711:373
#37PTKCPathankot Cantt11:40 +011:45 +03
#37.1XX-BHROBharoli Outer Cabin11:4711:473
#37.2BHRLBharoli Junction11:4811:483
Xing
Tu
#37.3SJNPSujanpur11:5411:543
#37.4MDPBMadhopur Punjab12:0212:023
#37.5KTHUKathua12:1212:123
Xing
Tu
#37.6BDHYBudhi12:2612:263
#37.7CHNRChhan Arorian12:3512:353
#37.8CKDLChakdayala12:4112:413
#37.9HRNRHira Nagar12:4512:453
#37.10GHGLGhagwal12:5212:523
Xing
Tu
#37.11SMBXSamba13:0213:023
Overtakes
Overtakes
Tu
Tu
#37.12BHBTBasantar Block Hut13:1013:103
#37.13VJPJVijaypur Jammu13:1613:163
#37.14BBMNBari Brahman13:3013:303
#38JATJammu Tawi13:40 +013:50 +03
#38.1BLABajalta14:0414:043
#38.2SGRRSangar14:1814:183
#38.3MNVLManwal14:3014:303
Xing
Tu
#38.4RMJKRam Nagar JK14:4614:463
#39UHPUdhampur14:58 +015:00 +03
Xing
Tu
#39.1CRWLChak Rakhwal15:2215:223
#40SVDKShri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra16:00 +03
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.