Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Aug 20, 2017 21:24:31 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Aug 20, 2017 21:24:31 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1360304-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1801884-0
Details Edit
Close-up; Side View; Small TB; Sleeper; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Entry# 2349540-0
Details Edit
Close-up; Large TB;
Entry# 2359140-0

16382/Kanniyakumari - Mumbai CST Jayanti Janta Express
கன்னியாகுமரி - மும்பை ஜெயந்தி ஜனதா விரைவு வண்டி     कन्याकुमारी - मुंबई छत्रपति शिवाजी महाराज टर्मिनस जयंती जनता एक्सप्रेस

CAPE/Kanniyakumari --> CSTM/Mumbai CSM Terminus

 
 
Inaugural Run
Mon Jan 26, 1976
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
S5 , S8 dereserved between CAPE and ERS ;S9 ,S10 Dereserved Between CAPE and PGT.
Sun Apr 30, 2017 (08:49PM)
Updated: Feb 21 2017 (14:48) by Finally WCR getting first LHB~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA
Rating: 3.7/5 (76 votes)
cleanliness - good (13)
punctuality - good (13)
food - good (12)
ticket avbl - average (13)
u/r coach - good (7)
railfanning - excellent (12)
safety - good (13)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
S10
  4
 S9
  5
 S8
  6
 S7
  7
 S6
  8
 S5
  9
 S4
 10
 PC
 11
 S3
 12
 S2
 13
 S1
 14
 B1
 15
 A1
 16
GEN
 17
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1CAPEKanniyakumari06:40 +21
#1.1SUCHSuchindram06:5306:531
#2NCJNagercoil Junction06:57 +307:00 +61
#2.1XX-NCJBNagercoil Bypass Cabin07:0107:011
#2.2NJTNagercoil Town07:0507:051
#2.3VRLRVirani Alur07:1007:101
Xing
Su
#3ERLEraniel07:17 +1007:18 +111
#3.1PYDPalliyadi07:3307:331
#4KZTKulitturai07:44 +307:45 +131
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4.1KZTWKuzhithurai West07:4807:481
#5PASAParassala07:54 +1607:55 +171
Xing
Xing
M
W
#5.1DAVMDhanuvachapuram08:0208:021
#5.2AMVAAmaravila Halt08:0608:061
#6NYYNeyyattinkara08:09 +1608:10 +171
#6.1BRAMBalaramapuram08:1708:171
#6.2NEMNemom08:2708:271
#7TVCThiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum)08:40 +1508:45 +171
#7.1TVPThiruvananthapuram Pettah08:4708:471
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.2KCVLKochuveli08:5108:511
#7.3VELIVeli08:5208:521
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.4KZKKazhakkuttam08:5608:561
#7.5KXPKaniyapuram08:5908:591
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.6MQUMurukkampuzha09:0209:021
#7.7PGZPerunguzhi09:0509:051
#8CRYChirayinkeezhu09:08 +009:09 +01
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9KVUKadakavur09:14 +2209:15 +221
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.1AMYAkathumuri09:1809:181
#10VAKVarkala Sivagiri09:24 +2509:25 +251
#10.1EVAEdavai09:2809:281
#10.2KFIKappil09:3009:301
#11PVUParavur09:34 +2909:35 +291
Xing
Su M Tu W Th Sa
#11.1MYYMayyanad09:4409:441
Xing
Xing
Su
M
#11.2IRPEravipuram09:5409:541
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12QLNKollam Junction (Quilon)10:05 +1410:10 +141
#12.1PRNDPerinad10:1810:181
#12.2MQOMunroturuttu10:2310:231
#12.3STKTSasthamkotta10:2710:271
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#13KPYKarunagappalli10:34 +1910:35 +191
#13.1OCROchira10:4210:421
Xing
M W F
#14KYJKayamkulam Junction10:48 +2110:50 +211
#15MVLKMavelikara11:00 +2111:01 +221
#15.1CYNCheriyanad11:0511:051
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#16CNGRChengannur11:09 +2911:11 +291
Xing
Xing
M Tu Th F Sa
W
#17TRVLTiruvalla11:21 +3111:22 +341
#18CGYChanganassery11:32 +3711:33 +471
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F
#18.1CGVChingavanam11:5911:591
#19KTYMKottayam12:17 +3112:20 +331
#19.1KFQKumaranallur12:2412:241
#19.2ETMEttumanur12:3312:331
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19.3KRPPKuruppanthara12:4312:431
#19.4KDTYKaduturutti Halt12:4712:471
#19.5VARDVaikom Road12:5112:511
#19.6PVRDPiravom Road12:5912:591
Xing
M F
#19.7KPTMKanjiramittam13:0713:071
Xing
W
#19.8MNTTMulanturutti13:1413:141
#19.9KFEChottanikkara Road13:1813:181
#19.10TRTRThrippunithura13:2313:231
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19.11ERSDErnakulam D Cabin13:3213:321
#19.12XX-ERNOErnakulam Town Outer Cabin13:3413:341
#20ERNErnakulam Town (North)13:35 +2813:40 +301
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Th
#20.1IPLIdappally13:4813:481
Xing
Th
#20.2KLMRKalamassery13:5513:551
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21AWYAluva (Alwaye)14:03 +2914:05 +301
#21.1CWRChovvara14:0814:081
#22AFKAngamaly for Kalady14:14 +3414:15 +351
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#22.1KUCKarukkutty14:1914:191
#22.2KRANKoratti Angadi14:2314:231
Xing
F
#22.3DINRDivine Nagar14:2714:271
#23CKIChalakkudy14:29 +3714:30 +371
#24IJKIrinjalakkuda14:37 +4014:38 +401
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu Th
Su Sa
#24.1NYINellayi14:4614:461
#24.2PUKPudukkad14:5114:511
#24.3OLROllur14:5914:591
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#25TCRThrissur (Trichur)15:07 +3615:10 +361
#25.1PNQThrissur Punkunnam15:1215:121
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#25.2MGKMulangunnathukavu15:1815:181
Xing
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M
#26WKIWadakkanchery15:25 +4015:26 +401
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#26.1MUCMullurkara15:4015:401
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su W
Tu Sa
M
#26.2VTKVallathol Nagar15:4715:471
#26.3BPZABharathapuzha Halt15:5215:521
#26.4SRRBShoranur B-Cabin15:5415:541
#26.5MNURMannanur16:0116:011
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#27OTPOttappalam16:13 +3016:15 +301
#27.1PLPMPalappuram16:1816:181
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#27.2LDYLakkiti16:2216:221
#27.3MNYMankara16:3016:301
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
Sa
W
Su
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#27.4PLLParli16:3716:371
#28PGTPalakkad Junction (Palghat)16:45 +2616:50 +261
#28.1KTKUKottekad16:5816:581
#28.2KJKDKanjikode17:0817:081
#28.3CLMDChullimada17:1817:181
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#28.4WRAWalayar17:2417:241
#28.5ETMDEttimadai17:3517:351
Xing
Xing
W
Tu
#28.6MDKIMadukarai17:4217:421
#28.7PTJPodanur Junction17:5417:541
#29CBECoimbatore Main Junction18:02 +2318:05 +251
#29.1CBFCoimbatore North18:0818:081
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#29.2PLMDPilamedu18:1318:131
#29.3SHISinganallur18:1718:171
#29.4IGUIrugur Junction18:2018:201
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Th
Tu
#29.5SUUSulur Road18:2618:261
#29.6SNOTiruppur Somanur18:3318:331
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#29.7VNJVanjipalaiyam18:4118:411
#30TUPTiruppur18:48 +2818:50 +291
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#30.1KUYTiruppur Kulipalayam18:5918:591
#30.2UKLUttukuli19:0619:061
#30.3VZVijayamangalam19:1819:181
#30.4IGRIngur19:2719:271
Xing
Su M W Th F Sa
#30.5PYPerundurai19:3419:341
#30.6TPMTotiyapalayam19:4219:421
#30.7ED-DLSErode Diesel Loco Shed19:4919:491
#31EDErode Junction19:50 +1020:00 +201
#31.1CVCauvery20:0520:051
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#31.2ANUAnangur20:1220:121
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M W Th Sa
Tu
W
Su
#31.3SGESankaridurg20:1920:191
Xing
Xing
Su
Th
#31.4MVPMMavelipalaiyam20:2420:241
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#31.5DCMagudanchavadi20:3620:361
#31.6DVBHMakudan Virapandi Block Hut20:4220:421
Xing
Tu F
#31.7VRPDVirapandy Road20:4620:461
#31.8NEANeykkarapatti20:4820:481
#32SASalem Junction20:55 +1821:00 +191
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#32.1MGSJMagnesite Junction21:0421:041
#32.2XX-MGSJBMagnesite Bypass Cabin21:0521:051
#32.3KPPRKaruppur21:0721:071
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#32.4TNTTinnappatti21:1921:191
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#32.5DSPTDanishpet21:2721:271
#32.6LCRLokur21:3721:371
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Su
W
F
Sa
#32.7BQIBommidi21:4921:491
Xing
M
#32.8BDYBuddireddipatti21:5921:591
#32.9TNGRThonganur22:0722:071
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Sa
Tu Th
M
#32.10MAPMorappur22:1422:141
Xing
Xing
Su
Tu F
#32.11DPIDoddampatti22:2222:221
#32.12DSTDasampatti22:3122:311
#32.13SLYSamalpatti22:4122:411
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#32.14KNNTKunnathur22:4822:481
#32.15KEYKagankarai22:5422:541
#32.16MOLKMolakarampatti23:0123:011
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#32.17TPTTirupattur23:0723:071
#32.18XX-JTJCJolarpettai Chord Cabin23:1023:101
#33JTJJolarpettai Junction23:15 -223:20 +101
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#33.1KDYKettandapatti23:2723:271
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#33.2VNVaniyambadi23:3623:361
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#33.3VGMVinnamangalam23:4523:451
#33.4ABAmbur23:5323:531
#33.5PCKMPachchakuppam23:5923:591
#33.6MPIMelpatti00:0400:042
#33.7VLTValathoor00:1000:102
#33.8MEHMelalathur00:1500:152
#33.9GYMGudiyattam00:2000:202
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su
#33.10KVNKavanur00:2600:262
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Sa
F Sa
F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu Th
#33.11VJVirinchipuram00:3300:332
#33.12LTILatteri00:3700:372
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu Th
M
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su
#34KPDKatpadi Junction00:45 +100:50 +112
#34.1BUMBomma Samudram01:0401:042
#34.2RAMRamapuram01:1201:122
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#34.3PYXPeyanapalli01:2101:212
#34.4SIESiddampalli01:2501:252
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#34.5CTOChittoor01:3601:362
#34.6RVSNRVS Nagar01:4801:482
#34.7PTTPutalapattu01:5701:572
Xing
Xing
Th
Th
#35PAKPakala Junction02:19 +1002:20 +142
Xing
Tu
#35.1PAMPanapakam02:3602:362
#35.2MNPTMungilipattu02:4602:462
#35.3KENKotala02:5502:552
#35.4CGIChandragiri02:5902:592
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#35.5TPWTirupati West Halt03:1303:132
#36TPTYTirupati Main03:15 +903:20 +102
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Th
F
#36.1TCNRTiruchanur03:3403:342
#37RURenigunta Junction03:40 +1103:50 +142
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#37.1XX-RUXBRenigunta Bypass Cabin03:5203:522
#37.2MRMMamanduru04:0404:042
#37.3BLPEBalapalle04:1304:132
#37.4SFSettigunta04:2004:202
#38KOUKoduru04:29 +1504:30 +172
#38.1ANEAnantarajupet04:3604:362
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Th
#38.2OBVPObulavaripalli04:4104:412
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#38.3RPLReddipalle04:4804:482
#38.4PMTPullampet04:5104:512
#39RJPRazampeta04:59 +1905:00 +192
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#39.1HAQHastavaram05:0805:082
#40NRENandalur05:18 +1705:20 +192
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#40.1MMPLMantapampalle05:2705:272
Xing
Su
#40.2VNMOntimitta05:3905:392
#40.3BKPTBhakarapet05:4505:452
#40.4KNLPKanamalo Palle05:5205:522
#41HXKadapa Junction06:03 +1906:05 +222
#41.1KPUKrishnapuram06:1106:112
#41.2GPYGangayapalle06:1706:172
#41.3KKMKamalapuram06:2206:222
#41.4YGDYerragudipad06:2706:272
#42YAYerraguntla Junction06:33 +3206:35 +322
Xing
Xing
Su W
Tu
#42.1KMHKalamalla06:4406:442
#42.2MOOMuddanuru06:5406:542
Xing
Su
#42.3CINChintakunta07:0307:032
#42.4MUMMangapatnam07:1207:122
#43KDPKondapuram07:23 +2107:25 +302
Xing
Su
#43.1RLLRegadipalli07:3507:352
#43.2VRNVanganur07:4307:432
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#43.3CLPEChallavaripalli07:5007:502
#44TUTadipatri07:58 +2208:00 +232
#44.1KMQAKomali08:0708:072
#44.2JURJuturu08:1508:152
#44.3VMLVemulapadu08:2308:232
#44.4RLORayala Cheruvu08:3008:302
Xing
Tu
#44.5JKOJakkalacheruvu08:4408:442
Xing
Su Th
#44.6GYJGooty Cabin08:5608:562
#45GYGooty Junction08:58 +2609:00 +292
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#45.1PLUPatakottacheruvu09:2409:242
#45.2NKDONakkanadoddi09:3409:342
#45.3TIMTimmanacherla09:5309:532
Xing
M
#46GTLGuntakal Junction10:00 +1510:15 +402
#46.1XX-GTLCGuntakal Chord Cabin10:1710:172
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#46.2NLANancherla10:2610:262
#46.3NMLUNemakallu10:3110:312
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#46.4MGVMolagavalli10:4010:402
#46.5ASPAspari10:5410:542
Xing
M Sa
#46.6NRRNagarur11:0711:072
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#47ADAdoni11:18 +2911:20 +332
#47.1ESVIsivi11:2611:262
#47.2KGLKupgal11:3311:332
#47.3KOKosigi11:4611:462
#47.4EGUIranagallu11:5211:522
#48MALMMantralayam Road11:58 +4112:00 +1:082
#48.1HPHHanumapura12:0312:032
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#48.2MTUMatmari12:1112:112
Xing
Sa
#48.3MRCMarichethal12:1812:182
#49RCRaichur Junction12:28 +1:2012:30 +2:082
Xing
Tu
#49.1YSYermaras12:4212:422
#49.2CKChiksugar12:5112:512
#49.3YDLPYadalapur12:5912:592
#49.4KSNKrishna13:0213:022
Xing
F
#49.5CGTAChegunta13:1413:142
#49.6SADPSaidapur13:2813:282
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Th
#49.7LGRELingiri13:4513:452
#50YGYadgir13:58 +2:1014:00 +2:262
#50.1TGDEThangundi14:5314:532
Xing
M
#50.2SPHLShampurhalli15:4215:422
#50.3NWNalwar16:2016:202
Xing
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu
#50.4YY-WADBWadi B Cabin17:2717:272
#51WADIWadi Junction17:35 -417:40 +82
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W
F
#51.1SDBShahabad17:4817:482
#51.2MRMartur17:5717:572
#51.3HQRHirenanduru18:0318:032
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#52GRGulbarga18:10 +918:13 +132
#52.1BBDBablad18:1918:192
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#52.2SVGSawalgi18:2618:262
#52.3HHDHunsihadgil18:3318:332
#52.4GURGanagapur Road18:3918:392
#52.5GDGNGaudgaon18:4618:462
#52.6KUIKulali18:5318:532
#52.7DUDDudhani19:0219:022
#52.8BOTBoroti19:1619:162
#52.9NGSNagansur19:2519:252
#52.10AKORAkalkot Road19:3019:302
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#52.11TLTTilati19:4419:442
#52.12XX-HGOHotgi Outer Cabin19:4819:482
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#52.13HGHotgi Junction19:5019:502
Xing
Xing
Sa
Su Th
#52.14TKWDTikekarwadi19:5819:582
#53SURSolapur20:05 +1520:15 +182
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Tu Sa
Su W Th F
#53.1BALEBale20:2120:212
#53.2PKPakni20:3220:322
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Sa
#53.3MVEMundhewadi20:4120:412
Xing
M
#53.4MOMohol20:4920:492
#53.5MKPTMalikpeth20:5820:582
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#53.6AAGAngar21:0521:052
#53.7WKAVakav21:1221:122
#53.8MAMadha21:1921:192
#53.9WDSWadsinge21:2721:272
#54KWVKurduvadi Junction21:35 +1321:37 +132
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#54.1DHSDhavalas21:4621:462
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#54.2KEMKem21:5421:542
#54.3BLNIBhalwani22:0122:012
Xing
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#54.4JEURJeur22:0822:082
Xing
M Tu W Th F Sa
#54.5PPJPophlaj22:1622:162
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#54.6WSBWashimbe22:2522:252
#54.7PRWDParewadi22:3122:312
#54.8JNTRJinti Road22:3922:392
#54.9BGVNBhigwan22:5022:502
Xing
Xing
Su
W Sa
#54.10MLMMalthan22:5722:572
#54.11BRBBoribial23:0623:062
Xing
Su F
#54.12DDBCDaund Block Cabin23:1423:142
#55DDDaund Junction23:15 +1123:20 +112
Overtakes
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
M W
Tu
M W
Tu
#55.1DDAMDaund Marshalling Yard23:2123:212
#55.2DDJADaund Goods Yard23:2123:212
#55.3DDAPDaund Patas Road Cabin23:2223:222
#55.4PAAPatas23:3123:312
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
M W Th
F
Tu
Su
#55.5KDTNKadethan23:3723:372
#55.6KDGKedgaon23:4123:412
#55.7KTTKhutbav23:4823:482
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#55.8YTYevat23:5423:542
#55.9URIUruli00:0600:063
#55.10LONILoni00:1900:193
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#55.11MJBKManjari Budruk00:2400:243
#55.12HDPHadapsar00:2900:293
#55.13GITGhorpuri Transh Yard00:3300:333
#56PUNEPune Junction00:35 +800:50 +123
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su Th Sa
F
M Tu Sa
Su W Th
M Tu W F
#56.1SVJRShivajinagar00:5200:523
#56.2KKKhadki00:5600:563
Xing
Su M Tu W Th Sa
#56.3DAPDDapodi00:5800:583
#56.4KSWDKasarwadi01:0101:013
#56.5PMPPimpri01:0301:033
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#56.6CCHChinchwad01:0501:053
#56.7AKRDAkurdi01:0801:083
Xing
Xing
Sa
M
#56.8DEHRDehu Road01:1301:133
#56.9BGWIBegdewadi01:1601:163
#56.10SLRWShelarwadi Cabin01:1601:163
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#56.11GRWDGhorawadi Cabin01:1901:193
Xing
Tu Th
#56.12TGNTalegaon01:2201:223
#56.13VDNVadgaon01:2501:253
Xing
Su Th
#56.14KNHEKanhe01:3001:303
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu
#56.15KMSTKamshet01:3401:343
#56.16MVLMalavli01:4201:423
#56.17LNLXLonavala Yard01:4701:473
#57LNLLonavala01:49 +1201:50 +143
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Tu W Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su F Sa
#57.1KADKhandala01:5701:573
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#57.2MHLCMonkey Hill Cabin02:0502:053
Xing
F
#57.3TKWThakurvadi Cabin02:1602:163
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
M Sa
Tu
Su F
W
#57.4JBCJambrung Cabin02:2102:213
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Th
M
F
Su
#57.5PDIPalasdhari02:3402:343
#58KJTKarjat Junction02:39 +1702:40 +183
#58.1BVSBhivpuri Road02:4602:463
#58.2NRLNeral Junction02:5202:523
#58.3SHLUShelu02:5602:563
#58.4VGIVangani02:5902:593
#58.5BUDBadlapur03:0903:093
#58.6ABHAmbernath03:1603:163
#58.7ULNRUlhasnagar03:1803:183
#58.8VLDIVithalwadi03:2003:203
#59KYNKalyan Junction03:22 +2203:25 +193
#59.1KYNXKalyan Junction Yard (TXR)03:2603:263
#59.2THKThakurli03:2903:293
#59.3DIDombivli03:3103:313
#59.4KOPRKopar03:3203:323
Xing
M
#59.5DWJNDiva Junction Cabin03:3503:353
#59.6DIVADiva Junction03:3703:373
#59.7YY-PSKTParsik Tunnel03:4103:413
#59.8XX-TNABThane B Cabin03:4203:423
Overtakes
W
#60TNAThane03:43 +1203:45 +123
Overtakes
W
#60.1MLNDMulund03:4803:483
#60.2CRNMMulund Depot03:4903:493
#60.3NHUNahur03:5003:503
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#60.4BNDBhandup03:5103:513
#60.5KJMGKanjur Marg03:5303:533
#60.6VKVikhroli03:5503:553
#60.7GCGhatkopar03:5903:593
#60.8VVHVidyavihar04:0004:003
#60.9CLASKurla EMU Carshed04:0104:013
#60.10CLAKurla Junction04:0204:023
#60.11SINSion04:0504:053
#60.12MTNMatunga04:0804:083
#61DRDadar Central04:09 +204:12 +23
#61.1PRParel04:1504:153
#61.2PRLWParel Loco Workshop04:1704:173
#61.3CRDCurrey Road04:2104:213
#61.4CHGChinchpokli04:2304:233
#61.5BYByculla04:2704:273
#61.6MZNCMazgaon Cabin04:2904:293
#61.7SNRDSandhurst Road04:3304:333
#61.8MSDMasjid04:3604:363
#62CSTMMumbai CSM Terminus04:40 +83
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.