Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Aug 18, 2017 01:08:01 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Aug 18, 2017 01:08:01 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1721160-0

12666/Kanniyakumari - Howrah Superfast Express (PT)
கன்னியாகுமாரி - ஹவுரா அதிவிரைவு வண்டி / কন্যাকুমারী - হাওড়া সুপারফাস্ট এক্সপ্রেস     कन्याकुमारी - हावड़ा सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस

CAPE/Kanniyakumari --> HWH/Howrah Junction

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Inaugural Run
Sat Jul 01, 2000
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.Due to engineering works in Palasa – Visakhapatnam section in Waltair Division of East Coast Railway, Train No.12666 Kanniyakumari – Howrah Express, scheduled to leave...
more...
Kanniyakumari at 07.50 hrs. on 22.04.2017, will be rescheduled to leave at 09.50 hrs. on 22.04.2017.
Tue Apr 11, 2017 (07:02PM)
Updated: Nov 18 2016 (17:19) by IR no more Safe^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
RSA With 16339/16340 Mumbai CST Nagercoil Express Via Krishnarajapuram, 16351/16352 Mumbai CST Nagercoil Balaji Express Via Tirupati
Rating: 3.5/5 (30 votes)
cleanliness - average (5)
punctuality - excellent (5)
food - average (5)
ticket avbl - good (5)
u/r coach - average (2)
railfanning - good (5)
safety - good (5)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 UR
  3
 UR
  4
 S1
  5
 S2
  6
 S3
  7
 S4
  8
 S5
  9
 S6
 10
 S7
 11
 S8
 12
 S9
 13
 PC
 14
S10
 15
S11
 16
 B1
 17
 B2
 18
 B3
 19
 A1
 20
 UR
 21
 UR
 22
SLR
 23
HCP
VSKP
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1CAPEKanniyakumari07:501
#1.1SUCHSuchindram08:0108:011
#2NCJNagercoil Junction08:0508:101
#2.1XX-NCJCNagercoil Chord Cabin08:1108:111
#2.2THXTovalai08:2108:211
Xing
Sa
#2.3AAYAralvaymozhi08:2508:251
#2.4NPKNorth Panakudi08:3708:371
Xing
Sa
#2.5VLYValliyur08:4608:461
#2.6DYSDalapathy Samudram08:5408:541
#2.7NNNNanguneri09:0209:021
#2.8SGLMSengulam09:1809:181
#2.9MPMelappalaiyam09:3109:311
#2.10TRNLTirunelveli Jn Cabin09:3309:331
#3TENTirunelveli Junction09:3509:401
Xing
Sa
#3.1TAYTalaiyuthu09:4809:481
#3.2GDNGangaikondan09:5709:571
Xing
Sa
#3.3NRKNaraikkinar10:0610:061
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#3.4YY-MEJCVanchi Maniyachchi Chord Cabin10:1310:131
#4MEJVanchi Maniyachchi Junction10:1410:151
#4.1IVLIlavelangal10:1910:191
#4.2KDUKadambur10:2410:241
#4.3KPMKumarapuram10:3210:321
#5CVPKovilpatti10:3910:401
Xing
Sa
#5.1NLLNalli10:5010:501
#6SRTSatur10:5911:001
Overtakes
Sa
#6.1TYTulukapati11:1411:141
Xing
Sa
#7VPTVirudunagar Junction11:3311:351
#7.1KGDKalligudi11:5311:531
Xing
Sa
#7.2SVKSivarakottai12:0112:011
Overtaken by
Sa
#7.3TMQTirumangalam12:1712:171
#7.4TDNTirupparankundram12:3412:341
Overtakes
Sa
#8MDUMadurai Junction12:4512:501
#8.1KONCKudal Nagar Depot12:5212:521
#8.2KONKudalnagar12:5212:521
#8.3SERSamayanallur12:5912:591
#8.4SDNSholavandan13:0613:061
#8.5KYRKaruppatti13:0813:081
#8.6VDPVadippatti13:1213:121
#9KQNKodaikanal Road13:2013:221
Xing
Sa
#9.1ABIAmbaturai13:3313:331
#9.2VOVellodu13:3913:391
#10DGDindigul Junction13:4513:501
#10.1TMPTamaraipadi14:0014:001
#10.2VDMVadamadura14:0914:091
#10.3AYRAyyalur14:1814:181
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#10.4KFCKalpattichatram14:3114:311
#10.5VPJVaiyampatti14:4114:411
Xing
Sa
#10.6CIIChettiyapatti14:4914:491
#10.7MPAManaparai14:5714:571
#10.8SMDMSamudram15:0915:091
#10.9KLSKolatur15:1815:181
#10.10PUGPunggudi15:2915:291
#11TPJTiruchchirappalli Junction15:4016:001
Xing
Sa
#11.1GOCPonmalai Golden Rock16:0416:041
#11.2XX-GOCBPonmalai Golden Rock Bypass Cabin16:0716:071
#11.3TPTNTiruchchirappalli Town16:1316:131
#12SRGMSrirangam16:1816:201
#12.1UKVUttamarkovil16:2216:221
#12.2BXSPichchandarkovil16:2316:231
#12.3VLDEValadi16:2716:271
#12.4MANDMandurai16:2916:291
#12.5LLILalgudi16:3116:311
#12.6KTTRKattur16:3516:351
#12.7PMBPullambadi16:4216:421
#12.8KKPMKallakkudi Palanganatham16:4516:451
#12.9KLGMKallagam16:5216:521
#12.10SLTHSillakkudi16:5916:591
#13ALUAriyalur17:0417:051
Xing
Sa
#13.1OTKOttakovil17:1317:131
Overtakes
Xing
Sa
Sa
#13.2VERVellur Halt17:1717:171
#13.3SNDISendurai17:2017:201
#13.4MTURMathur17:2817:281
#13.5ICGIchchangadu17:3317:331
#13.6PNDMPennadam17:3617:361
#13.7TLNRTalanallur17:4517:451
#13.8VRTVriddhachalam Town17:5117:511
#14VRIVriddhachalam Junction17:5317:551
#14.1PVNPuvanur18:0218:021
#14.2MPLYMeppuliyur18:0818:081
Xing
Sa
#14.3ULUUlundurpet18:1418:141
#14.4PRKLParikkal18:2518:251
Xing
Sa
#14.5TVNLTiruvennainallur18:3418:341
#14.6KDMDKandambakkam18:4218:421
#15VMVillupuram Junction18:5018:551
Xing
Sa
#15.1MYPMundiyampakkam19:0019:001
#15.2VVNVikravandi19:0519:051
#15.3PEIPerani19:1219:121
#15.4NMONedi Mollyanur19:1419:141
#15.5MTLMailam19:1919:191
Xing
Sa
#15.6TMVTindivanam19:2719:271
#15.7PCLMPanchalam19:3319:331
Xing
Sa
#15.8OLAOlakur19:3719:371
Xing
Sa
#15.9KSGLKarasangal19:4119:411
#15.10TZDTozhuppedu19:4519:451
Xing
Sa
#15.11ACKAcharapakkam19:5119:511
#16MLMRMelmaruvathur19:5319:551
#16.1PQMPakkam20:0020:001
#16.2MMKMadurantakam20:0720:071
#16.3KGZKarunguzhi20:1120:111
#16.4PTMPadalam20:1920:191
Xing
Sa
#16.5OVOttivakkam20:2420:241
#16.6TRXTirumani20:3020:301
Xing
Sa
#17CGLChengalpattu Junction20:3320:351
#17.1PWUParanur20:3920:391
Xing
Sa
#17.2SKLSingaperumal Koil20:4320:431
#17.3MMNKMaraimalai Nagar20:4720:471
#17.4CTMKattangulattur20:4820:481
#17.5POTIPotheri20:5020:501
Xing
Sa
#17.6GIGuduvancheri20:5320:531
#17.7UPMUrappakkam20:5520:551
Xing
Sa
#17.8VDRVandalur20:5820:581
#17.9PRGLPerungulattur21:0021:001
#18TBMTambaram21:0321:051
#18.1TBMSTambaram Sanatorium21:0921:091
#18.2CMPChrompet21:1421:141
Xing
Sa
#18.3PVPallavaram21:1921:191
Xing
Sa
#18.4TLMTirusulam21:2421:241
#18.5MNMinambakkam21:2721:271
#18.6PZAPalavanthangal21:3021:301
#18.7STMSt Thomas Mount21:3421:341
Xing
Sa
#18.8GDYGuindy21:3921:391
#18.9SPSaidapet21:4421:441
#18.10MBMMambalam21:4821:481
#18.11MKKKodambakkam21:5221:521
#18.12NBKNungambakkam21:5621:561
#18.13MSCChetpet22:0022:001
#19MSChennai Egmore22:0522:301
#19.1MPKChennai Park22:3122:311
#19.2MPKTChennai Park Town22:3222:321
#19.3MSFChennai Fort22:3322:331
#19.4MSBChennai Beach22:3422:341
#19.5RPMRoyapuram22:3622:361
#19.6WSTWashermanpet22:3722:371
#19.7KOKKorukkupet22:3922:391
#19.8TNPTondiarpet22:4022:401
#19.9TNPMTondiarpet Marshalling Yard22:4122:411
#19.10VOCV.0.C. Nagar22:4222:421
#19.11TVTTiruvottiyur22:4422:441
#19.12WCNWimco Nagar22:4722:471
#19.13KAVMKathivakkam22:5022:501
#19.14ENREnnore22:5222:521
#19.15AIPPAttipattu Pudu Nagar22:5622:561
Xing
Sa
#19.16AIPAttipattu22:5822:581
#19.17NPKMNandiambakkam23:0023:001
#19.18MJRMinjur23:0223:021
#19.19APBAnuppambattu23:0723:071
#19.20PONPonneri23:1223:121
#19.21KVPKavaraippettai23:1923:191
#19.22GPDGummidipundi23:2523:251
#19.23ELRElavur23:3123:311
#19.24AKMArambakkam23:4123:411
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#19.25TADATada23:4923:491
#19.26AKATAkkampeta23:5723:571
#19.27SPESullurupeta00:0300:032
#19.28PELPolireddipalem00:1100:112
#19.29DVRDoravari Chatram00:1900:192
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#19.30NYPNayadupeta00:3200:322
#19.31PYAPedapariya00:4600:462
#19.32ODUROdur00:5200:522
#19.33GDRGudur Junction01:0101:012
Xing
Su
#19.34MBLManubolu01:1101:112
Xing
Su
#19.35KMLPKommarapudi01:1801:182
#19.36VKTVenkatachalam01:2401:242
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#19.37VDEVedayapalem01:3401:342
Xing
Su
#19.38NLSNellore South01:3901:392
#20NLRNellore01:4201:432
Xing
Su
#20.1PGUPadugupadu01:4601:462
#20.2KJJKodavaluru01:5101:512
Xing
Su
#20.3TMCTalamanchi01:5501:552
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#20.4AXRAlluru Road02:0302:032
#20.5BTTRBitragunta02:0802:082
#20.6SVPMSri Venkateswarapalem02:1102:112
Xing
Su
#20.7KVZKavali02:2002:202
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
Su
#20.8TTUTettu02:3102:312
#20.9UPDUlavapadu02:4102:412
#20.10SKMSingarayakonda02:4802:482
Xing
Su
#20.11TNRTanguturu02:5502:552
#20.12SDMSurareddipalem03:0203:022
Xing
Su
#21OGLOngole03:0903:102
#21.1KRVKaravadi03:1903:192
#21.2ANBAmmanabrolu03:2503:252
#21.3RPRLRaparla Halt03:2903:292
Xing
Su
#21.4UGDUppugunduru03:3303:332
Xing
Su
#21.5CJMChinnaganjam03:3903:392
#21.6KVDUKadavakuduru03:4403:442
#21.7KPLLKottapandillapalli03:4903:492
#21.8VTMVetapalem03:5203:522
#21.9JAQJandrapeta03:5703:572
#21.10CLXChirala04:0004:002
Xing
Su
#21.11IPPNIpurupalem Halt04:0404:042
#21.12IPPMIpurupalem04:0404:042
#21.13SPFStuartpuram04:0804:082
Xing
Su
#21.14BPPBapatla04:1504:152
#21.15APLAppikatla04:2404:242
Xing
Su
#21.16MCVMMachavaram04:3104:312
#21.17NDONidubrolu04:3604:362
Overtaken by
Su
#21.18MDKUModukuru04:4304:432
#21.19TSRTsunduru04:4704:472
#21.20VRUValiveru04:5104:512
Xing
Su
#21.21TELTenali Junction04:5804:582
Overtakes
Su
#21.22KLXKolakalur05:0405:042
Xing
Su
#21.23DIGDuggirala05:0805:082
#21.24MODMorampudi05:1105:112
#21.25CLVRChiluvur05:1405:142
#21.26PVDPeddavadlapudi05:1805:182
Xing
Su
#21.27KAQKolanukonda05:2205:222
Xing
Su
#21.28KCCKrishna Canal Junction05:2505:252
#22BZAVijayawada Junction05:3005:402
#22.1VNCVijayawada North Cabin05:4105:412
#22.2GALAGunadala05:4505:452
#22.3MBDMustabada05:5005:502
#22.4GWMGannavaram05:5505:552
#22.5PAVPPedda Avutapale05:5905:592
#22.6TOUTelaprolu06:0406:042
#22.7VRVLVeeravalli06:0706:072
Xing
Su
#22.8NZDNuzvid06:1206:122
Xing
Su
#22.9VATVatlur06:1906:192
#22.10PRHPowerpet06:2506:252
#23EEEluru06:2606:272
#23.1DELDenduluru06:3606:362
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
Su
#23.2STPTSitampet06:3906:392
#23.3BMDBhimadolu06:4506:452
#23.4PUAPulla06:5106:512
#23.5KKRMKaikaram06:5506:552
#23.6CELChebrol06:5806:582
#23.7VGTUnguturu07:0107:012
#23.8BPYBadampudi07:0607:062
Xing
Su
#23.9TDDTadepalligudem07:1207:122
Overtakes
Su
#23.10PTPUPrattiapadu07:1707:172
#23.11NBMNavabpalem07:2007:202
#23.12MRPLMarampalli07:2307:232
Xing
Su
#23.13NDDNidadavolu Junction07:3007:302
#23.14BMGMBrahmanagudem07:3407:342
Overtakes
Su
#23.15CUChagallu07:3707:372
#23.16PSDAPasivedala07:4107:412
#23.17KVRKovvur07:4407:442
#23.18GVNGodavari07:4807:482
#24RJYRajahmundry07:5107:532
Xing
Su
#24.1KYMKadiyam08:0408:042
#24.2KSVMKesavaram08:1108:112
#24.3DWPDwarapudi08:1608:162
Xing
Overtaken by
Su
Su
#24.4APTAnaparti08:2008:202
Xing
Su
#24.5BBPMBalabhadrapuram08:2708:272
#24.6BVLBikkavolu08:3008:302
#24.7PBDPeddabrahmadevam08:3708:372
Xing
Su
#24.8MPUMedapadu08:4008:402
#24.9GDPTGudaparti08:4508:452
#24.10SLOSamalkot Junction08:5008:502
#24.11CRPMChandrampalem08:5808:582
Xing
Su
#24.12PAPPithapuram09:0309:032
#24.13GLPGollaprolu09:1009:102
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#24.14MVRMMallavaram09:1609:162
#24.15DGDGDurgada Gate09:2009:202
#24.16RVDRavikampadu09:2409:242
#24.17ANVAnnavaram09:3109:312
Xing
Su
#24.18TMPMTimmapuram09:3609:362
Overtaken by
Su
#24.19HVMHamsavaram09:4109:412
#24.20TUNITuni09:5009:502
#24.21GLUGullipadu10:0310:032
#24.22NRPNarsipatnam Road10:1610:162
#24.23REGRegupalem10:2610:262
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#24.24YLMElamanchili10:3610:362
Xing
Su
#24.25NASPNarasingapalli10:4410:442
Xing
Su
#24.26BVMBayyavaram10:5210:522
#24.27KSKKasimkota10:5610:562
#24.28AKPAnakapalle11:0311:032
#24.29THYThadi11:1011:102
Xing
Overtakes
Su
Su
#24.30DVDDuvvada11:2111:212
#24.31GPTGopalapatnam11:3211:322
#24.32MIPMMarripalem11:3511:352
Overtakes
Xing
Su
Su
#24.33WATVisakhapatnam Electric Loco Shed11:3911:392
Xing
Su
#25VSKPVisakhapatnam Junction11:4012:002
#25.1WATVisakhapatnam Electric Loco Shed12:0112:012
#25.2MIPMMarripalem12:0412:042
#25.3GPTGopalapatnam12:0612:062
#25.4SCMSimhachalam12:0712:072
#25.5SCMNSimhachalam North12:0812:082
Xing
Su
#25.6PDTPendurti12:1512:152
Xing
Su
#25.7KTVKottavalasa Junction12:2212:222
#25.8KPLKantakapalle12:2912:292
Overtaken by
Su
#25.9ALMAlamanda12:3712:372
Overtakes
Su
#25.10KUKKorukonda12:4312:432
Xing
Su
#25.11VZMVizianagaram Junction12:5212:522
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#25.12NMLNellimarla13:0113:012
#25.13GULGujjangivalasa13:0713:072
#25.14GVIGarividi13:1213:122
Xing
Su
#25.15CPPChipurupalle13:1813:182
Xing
Su
#25.16BTVABatuva13:2213:222
#25.17SGDMSigadam13:2913:292
#25.18PDUPonduru13:3713:372
Xing
Su
#25.19DUSIDusi13:4513:452
#25.20CHESrikakulam Road13:5013:502
#25.21ULMUrlam13:5913:592
Xing
Su
#25.22TIUTilaru14:0714:072
#25.23HCMHarishchandrapuram14:1214:122
#25.24KBMKotabommali14:1914:192
#25.25DGBDindu Gopala Puram Halt14:2514:252
Xing
Su
#25.26NWPNaupada Junction14:3014:302
#25.27RMZRouthpuram Halt14:3614:362
#25.28PUNPundi14:4214:422
#25.29PSAPalasa14:5214:522
Xing
Su
#25.30SUDVSummadevi14:5814:582
#25.31MMSMandasa Road15:0315:032
#25.32BAVBaruva15:1115:112
Xing
Su
#25.33SPTSompeta15:1915:192
#25.34JPIJhadupudi15:2415:242
#25.35IPMIchchapuram15:3415:342
#25.36SLRDSurla Road15:4115:412
#25.37GTAGolanthra15:4615:462
#26BAMBrahmapur15:5516:002
#26.1JNPJagan Nathapur16:0816:082
Xing
Su
#26.2NRSPNarasimhapura16:1616:162
#26.3CAPChatrapur16:1916:192
Xing
Su
#26.4CAPCChatrapur Court16:2016:202
#26.5GAMGanjam16:2716:272
#26.6HMAHumma16:3216:322
#26.7RBARambha16:4216:422
#26.8KITKhallikot16:5216:522
Xing
Su
#26.9KLJIKalijai16:5616:562
#26.10CLKAChilka17:0117:012
#26.11BALUBalugaon17:0717:072
#26.12SLZSolari17:1417:142
#26.13GNGDGangadharpur17:1917:192
#26.14KUUKuhuri17:2617:262
#26.15KAPGKalupara Ghat17:3217:322
#26.16MKTPMuketashwar17:3617:362
Xing
Su
#26.17BSDPBhusandpur17:4017:402
#26.18NKPNirakarpur17:4717:472
#26.19GLBAGolabai17:5017:502
#26.20TAPTapang17:5417:542
#26.21DLMHDhaulimuhan17:5817:582
#26.22KPXRKaipadar Road18:0218:022
Xing
Su
#26.23ARGLArgul P.H.18:0518:052
#27KURKhurda Road Junction18:1018:352
Xing
Su
#27.1RTNRetang18:4318:432
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#27.2SRKTSarkantra18:4818:482
#27.3LGTRLingaraj Temple Road18:5018:502
#28BBSBhubaneswar18:5519:002
#28.1BNBHVani Vihar19:0419:042
#28.2MCSMancheswar19:0719:072
#28.3PTABPatia P.H.19:1019:102
Xing
Su
#28.4BBSNBhubaneswar New19:1519:152
#28.5BRAGBarang19:1719:172
#28.6GBKGopalpur Balikuda19:2519:252
#28.7KTJIKatha Jori19:2819:282
Xing
Su
#29CTCCuttack Junction19:3019:352
#29.1KNPRKendrapara Road19:3919:392
#29.2MACRManguli Chowdwar19:4419:442
Xing
Su
#29.3NRGNergundi Junction19:4619:462
#29.4KISKapilas Road Junction19:5119:512
#29.5SJDRSri Jhadeshwar Road19:5819:582
#29.6BYYByree20:0220:022
#29.7BRTGBarithengarh20:0620:062
Xing
Su
#29.8DNMDhanmandal20:1320:132
#29.9HDSHaridaspur20:1920:192
#29.10NGMPNew Garh Madhopur20:2920:292
Xing
Su
#29.11JENJenapur20:3620:362
#29.12BRMIBrahamani Ph20:4120:412
#29.13JKPRJakhapura Junction20:4420:442
#29.14JJKRJajpur Keonjhar Road20:5220:522
Xing
Su
#29.15KRIHKorai Halt20:5820:582
#29.16BTVBaitarani Road21:0521:052
#29.17DLPTDulakhapatana21:1121:112
#29.18MZZManjuri Road21:1521:152
Xing
Su
#29.19KEDKenduapada21:2221:222
#29.20KPLDKapali Road21:2721:272
#29.21BUDRBaudpur21:3221:322
#29.22BHCBhadrak21:3921:392
#29.23RLJCRanital Link Junction Cabin21:4421:442
#29.24RNTLRanital21:4721:472
Xing
Su
#29.25MKOMarkona21:5421:542
#29.26SZZSabira22:0122:012
#29.27SOROSoro22:1022:102
Xing
Su
#29.28BNBRBahanaga Bazar22:1922:192
#29.29PNPNPanpana22:2422:242
#29.30KHFKhantapara22:2922:292
#29.31NGRDNilgiri Road22:3522:352
#30BLSBalasore22:4622:482
#30.1TKPLTikirapal Halt22:5222:522
Xing
Su
#30.2HIPHaldipada22:5822:582
#30.3ROPRupsa Junction23:0423:042
#30.4NMBRNuagaon Mayurbhanj Road23:0823:082
#30.5BTSBasta23:1323:132
#30.6ARDAmarda Road23:1723:172
#30.7RGTRajghat Halt23:2323:232
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#30.8JERJaleswar23:3023:302
#30.9LXDLakshannath Road23:3523:352
#30.10AGVAngua23:4023:402
#30.11DNTDantan23:4423:442
Xing
Su
#30.12NSINekurseni23:5223:522
#30.13BLDABelda23:5923:592
#30.14VKDBakhrabad00:0400:043
#30.15NYANarayangarh00:1000:103
#30.16BPEBenapur00:2000:203
#30.17HIJHijli00:2700:273
Xing
M
#30.18KGPWKharagpur Workshop00:2800:283
#31KGPKharagpur Junction00:3001:003
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
M
M
#31.1JPRJakpur01:0801:083
Xing
M
#31.2MPDMadpur01:1501:153
Xing
Xing
M
M
#31.3SMCKShyam Chak01:2201:223
#31.4BCKBalichak01:2801:283
Xing
M
#31.5DUANDuan01:3201:323
#31.6RDURadhamohanpur01:3601:363
#31.7HAURHaur01:4101:413
#31.8KHAIKhirai01:4601:463
#31.9PKUPanskura Junction01:5201:523
#31.10PKEOPanskura East Outer01:5501:553
#31.11NPMRNarayan Pakuria Murail01:5601:563
Xing
Xing
M
M
#31.12BOPBhogpur02:0102:013
#31.13NDGJNandaigajan P.H.02:0302:033
#31.14MCAMecheda02:0702:073
#31.15KIGKolaghat02:1002:103
#31.16DTEDeulti02:1502:153
#31.17GGTAGhoraghata02:1902:193
#31.18BZNBagnan02:2202:223
#31.19KGYKulgachia02:2802:283
#31.20BSBPBir Shibpur02:3202:323
#31.21ULBUluberia02:3702:373
#31.22FLRPhuleswar02:4002:403
#31.23CGAChengel02:4302:433
#31.24BVABauria02:4702:473
#31.25NALRNalpur02:5102:513
#31.26ABBAbada02:5402:543
#31.27SELSankrail02:5602:563
#31.28ADLAndul03:0103:013
#31.29MRGMMaurigram03:0303:033
#31.30SRCSantragachi Junction03:0603:063
#31.31RMJRamrajatala03:0803:083
#31.32DSNRDashnagar03:1003:103
#31.33TPKRTikiapara03:1203:123
#31.34HWHGHowrah Goods Cabin03:1403:143
#31.35HJNHowrah Cabin03:1403:143
#32HWHHowrah Junction03:153
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.