Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Jul 23, 2017 22:34:59 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Jul 23, 2017 22:34:59 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1999457-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2158903-0
Details Edit
Medium; Front-facing; Large TB; UnReserved; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Entry# 2222291-0
Details Edit
no description available
Entry# 2315898-0

12628/Karnataka Express (PT)
ಕರ್ನಾಟಕ ಎಕ್ಸ್‌ಪ್ರೆಸ್ /کرناٹک ایکسپریس     कर्नाटक एक्सप्रेस

NDLS/New Delhi --> SBC/KSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore)

Refresh Live Status (4h 43m ago)
Inaugural Run
Tue Jul 20, 1976
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Options for food Breakfast - Upma Vada,Idli Vada,Bread Cutlet,Bread Omlette.Options for...
more...
lunch/dinner - Veg/Egg/Chicken Biryani and Veg/Non Veg Meals.For snacks - Biscuit,Cakes,Chips,Cool Drinks.
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
..Train No. 12627 / 12628 SBC Bengaluru - New Delhi - SBC Bengaluru Karnataka Express is provided stoppage at PenukondaRailway station o­n an experimental basis for...
more...
a period of six months with effect from 27thMay, 2017. Accordingly, Train No. 12627 SBC Bengaluru – New Delhi Karnataka Express will arrive / depart Penukonda at 21:35 / 21:36 hrs. Train No. 12628 New Delhi-KSR Bengaluru Karnataka Express will arrive / depart Penukonda at 10:15 / 10:16 hrs.
Tue May 16, 2017 (11:02PM)
Updated: May 27 2017 (17:16) by GZB WAP5 with Mysore Shatabdi^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
12628->12658->12657->Maintenance->12627->12628
Rating: 4.0/5 (273 votes)
cleanliness - good (47)
punctuality - good (47)
food - good (45)
ticket avbl - good (46)
u/r coach - good (28)
railfanning - excellent (45)
safety - good (43)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 H1
  4
 A2
  5
 A1
  6
 B3
  7
 B2
  8
 B1
  9
S13
 10
S12
 11
S11
 12
 PC
 13
S10
 14
 S9
 15
 S8
 16
 S7
 17
 S6
 18
 S5
 19
 S4
 20
 S3
 21
 S2
 22
 S1
 23
 GS
 24
SLR
 25
HCP
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1NDLSNew Delhi21:15 +61
#1.1CSBShivaji Bridge21:1621:161
#1.2TKJTilak Bridge21:1721:171
#1.3PGMDPragati Maidan21:1821:181
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Su
Su W
#1.4NZMHazrat Nizamuddin21:2021:201
Overtakes
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#1.5OKACOkhla Bypass B Cabin21:2221:221
#1.6OKAOkhla21:2321:231
#1.7TKECTuglakabad East Cabin21:2621:261
#1.8TKDTuglakabad21:2821:281
#1.9TKDCTughlakabad Cabin21:3221:321
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#1.10FDBFaridabad21:3621:361
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Tu
M Th F
Sa
#1.11FDNFaridabad New Town21:3921:391
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#1.12BVHBallabgarh21:4221:421
#1.13PYLAPiyala Block Hut21:4721:471
#1.14ASTAsaoti21:5021:501
#1.15PWLPalwal21:5821:581
#1.16RDERundhi22:0522:051
#1.17SHLKSholaka22:1322:131
#1.18BNCRBanchari22:1522:151
Xing
Tu Sa
#1.19HDLHodal22:2122:211
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#1.20KSVKosi Kalan22:3022:301
#1.21CHJChata22:3822:381
Xing
Th
#1.22AJHAjhai22:4522:451
#1.23VRBDVrindaban Road22:5322:531
#1.24BTSRBhuteshwar22:5922:591
#2MTJMathura Junction23:01 +1723:03 +181
#2.1BADBaad23:1123:111
#2.2FARFarah23:1823:181
#2.3FHTFarah Town23:2023:201
Xing
Th
#2.4KXMKitham23:2823:281
#2.5RNKARunkuta23:3523:351
#2.6BFPBilochpura Agra23:4223:421
#2.7RKMRaja Ki Mandi23:4423:441
#2.8XX-RKMORaja ki Mandi Outer Cabin23:4423:441
#3AGCAgra Cantt.23:47 +1723:50 +191
#3.1BHABhandai23:5823:581
#3.2JJJajau00:1100:112
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3.3MIAMania00:2300:232
#3.4DHODholpur Junction00:3300:332
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3.5GHERGher00:3800:382
#3.6HETHetampur00:4400:442
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3.7SIKDSikroda Kwanri00:4900:492
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3.8MRAMorena00:5500:552
#3.9SANKSank01:0301:032
#3.10NUBNurabad01:0601:062
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su
#3.11BAOBanmor01:1101:112
#3.12RRURayaru01:1601:162
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Sa
#3.13BLNRBirlanagar Junction01:2501:252
#4GWLGwalior Junction01:27 +3001:30 +312
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4.1STLISithouli01:3701:372
Xing
Xing
Th
Su W
#4.2SLVSandalpur01:4401:442
#4.3ARIAntri01:4901:492
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M
#4.4AEHAnant Paith01:5801:582
Xing
M
#4.5SMTLSimariatal02:0202:022
Xing
Xing
M W
Su Tu Th F Sa
#4.6DBADabra02:0602:062
#4.7KTRAKotra02:1502:152
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4.8SORSonagir02:2302:232
#4.9DAADatia02:3302:332
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4.10KRQKarari02:4402:442
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Su Tu F
M Th Sa
#5JHSJhansi Junction02:54 +3403:06 +332
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Sa
Su M Tu W F
Tu
Th F
#5.1JHSAJhansi A Cabin03:0803:082
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Tu
M
Sa
#5.2BJIBijauli03:1203:122
#5.3BHEGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd Siding Khajraha03:1803:182
#5.4KHJKhajraha03:1803:182
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5.5BABBabina03:2403:242
#5.6BPWBurhpura03:2803:282
#5.7BZYBasai03:3303:332
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5.8MZXMatatila03:3803:382
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Tu Th F
Su
Sa
#5.9TBTTalbahat03:4203:422
#5.10DLADoulta03:4603:462
#5.11BJABijrotha03:5003:502
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
M Tu F
Su
#5.12JHAJakhaura03:5603:562
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5.13DWADailwara04:0304:032
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5.14LARLalitpur Junction04:1004:102
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th Sa
Su
M F
#5.15JROJiron04:1704:172
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Sa
Th
Tu F
Su
W
#5.16JLNJakhalaun04:2204:222
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu Sa
M F
#5.17DUADhaura04:3004:302
#5.18MXSMohasa04:3704:372
#5.19KOAKaronda04:4104:412
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5.20AGDAgasod Junction04:4904:492
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6BINABina Junction04:55 +4704:57 +462
Xing
Xing
Tu Th Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6.1KIKAKurwai Kethora05:0505:052
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Th
Su
Tu
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6.2MABAMandi Bamora05:1205:122
Xing
M
#6.3KAHKalhar05:1905:192
#6.4CLHTChulheta05:2405:242
#6.5BETBareth05:2805:282
Xing
Su W F
#6.6RKDIRaukheri05:3305:332
#6.7BAQGanj Basoda05:3605:362
#6.8PAIPabai05:4305:432
Xing
Su
#6.9GLGGulabGanj05:5205:522
#6.10SUMRSumer05:5805:582
Xing
Xing
Su Tu Th
M W
#6.11SORISorai06:0506:052
#6.12BHSVidisha06:1006:102
Xing
Sa
#6.13BTWNBetwa Cabin06:1306:132
#6.14SCISanchi06:1806:182
#6.15SMTSalamatpur06:2406:242
Xing
Su M W Th F
#6.16DWGDewanGanj06:3206:322
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6.17BVBBhadbhadaghat06:3906:392
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu Sa
Th
Tu Th
M
W
Su
#6.18SUWSukhisewaniyan06:4606:462
Overtakes
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6.19NSZNishatpura Junction06:5406:542
#7BPLBhopal Junction06:55 +3907:00 +402
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
M
M
Sa
F
#7.1HESGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd. Bhopal07:0507:052
#7.2HBJBhopal HabibGanj07:0507:052
#7.3MSOMisrod07:1107:112
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su Tu Th Sa
#7.4MDDPMandi Dip07:2007:202
#7.5ITKLItaya Kalan07:2407:242
Xing
Su F
#7.6ODGObaidulla Ganj07:3107:312
Xing
Xing
M W
Tu Th Sa
#7.7BKABarkhera07:4107:412
Xing
Xing
Su F
Tu W
#7.8CHQChoka07:4707:472
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.9MIGMidghat07:5207:522
#7.10BNIBudni07:5807:582
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
W
Su W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.11HBDHoshangabad08:0408:042
#7.12PRKDPowerkheda08:1308:132
Xing
Xing
Su W
M Th F
#7.13ETFItarsi F Cabin08:1908:192
Xing
Xing
Tu F
Tu F
#8ETItarsi Junction08:20 +5408:30 +542
#8.1JUHJujharpur Cabin08:3108:312
Overtakes
Sa
#8.2XX-ETCItarsi Chord Cabin08:3208:322
Overtakes
M
#8.3ETBItarsi B Cabin08:3508:352
Xing
Su
#8.4DRADularia08:4008:402
Xing
Th
#8.5KTZKhutwansa08:4508:452
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Sa
Tu
M
#8.6DKIDharamkundi08:5108:512
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.7BPFBanapura08:5708:572
Overtakes
Th Sa
#8.8BIFBhaironpur09:0309:032
#8.9PGLPagdhal09:0909:092
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.10CGOChhidgaon09:1309:132
Xing
Su W F
#8.11TBNTimarni09:2009:202
#8.12CRKCharkhera09:2609:262
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.13HDHarda09:3209:322
Overtakes
W
#8.14PALPalasner09:3809:382
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.15MUOMasangaon09:4309:432
#8.16BRIBhiringi09:4709:472
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.17KROKurawan09:5309:532
Overtakes
Overtakes
Overtakes
Overtakes
Su
M F
Sa
M F
#8.18KKNKhirkiya09:5809:582
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.19DRHIDagarhkeri10:0710:072
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M
#8.20BRUDBarud10:1510:152
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Tu Th
Sa
W
Sa
#8.21CAERChhanera10:2310:232
#8.22CKKDCharkheda Khurd10:2910:292
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.23SGBJSurgaon Banjari10:3810:382
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.24TLVTalvadiya Junction10:4710:472
#8.25MTAMathela10:5410:542
#9KNWKhandwa Junction11:00 +4511:05 +452
#9.1KNWXKhandwa Junction Yard11:0611:062
#9.2BRGJBargaon Gujar11:0911:092
#9.3BMABagmar11:1311:132
#9.4KDKKohdad11:1611:162
#9.5DGNDongargaon11:2111:212
#9.6SXASagphata11:2711:272
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.7MWAMandwa11:3111:312
#9.8NPNRNepanagar11:3511:352
#9.9CDIChandni11:4011:402
#9.10AGQAsirgarh Road11:4711:472
#10BAUBurhanpur11:53 +4911:55 +492
#10.1WGAWaghoda12:0412:042
#10.2RVRaver12:1412:142
Xing
Xing
Xing
W Sa
Su Tu
W Sa
#10.3NBNimbhora12:2312:232
Xing
Xing
F
M Th F
#10.4SAVSavda12:3112:312
#10.5DSKDuskheda12:3912:392
#10.6BSBNBhusaval B Cabin12:4112:412
#10.7BSGSBhusaval Goods Yard12:4312:432
#10.8BSLXBhusaval Jn Yard12:4412:442
#11BSLBhusaval Junction12:45 +4812:55 +502
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#11.1BDIBhadli13:0713:072
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#11.2TRWTarsod13:1113:112
Xing
Th
#12JLJalgaon Junction13:18 +5513:20 +562
Xing
Su
#12.1SSShirsoli13:2813:282
Xing
Xing
Tu Sa
M Th
#12.2MWDMhasavad13:3513:352
Xing
M
#12.3MYJMaheji13:4313:432
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
W Sa
Su Tu Th
#12.4PHQPardhande13:4813:482
#12.5PCPachora Junction13:5313:532
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12.6GAAGalan14:0014:002
Xing
Xing
Sa
W F
#12.7NGDNagardevla14:0614:062
#12.8KJKajgaon14:1114:112
Xing
Xing
M
Su
#12.9VGLVaghli14:1714:172
#12.10CSNChalisgaon Junction14:2414:242
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12.11HPRHirapur14:2914:292
#12.12RHNERohini14:3514:352
#12.13NINaydongri14:3814:382
#12.14PKEPimpar Khed14:4514:452
#12.15NGNXNandgaon Yard Cabin (TXR)14:5214:522
#12.16NGNNandgaon14:5314:532
#12.17PJNPanjhan14:5714:572
#12.18HSLHisvahal15:0115:012
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12.19PNVPanevadi15:0615:062
Xing
Tu Th Sa
#13MMRManmad Junction15:10 +1:0815:15 +1:122
#13.1YY-MMRXManmad Goods Yard15:1615:162
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Tu Th
W F
Su Th
Su
Sa
#13.2AAKAnkai Killa15:2815:282
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#13.3ANKAnkai15:3615:362
#13.4YLYeola15:5915:592
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Su W
Sa
#14KPGKopargaon16:20 +5816:25 +1:002
#14.1SNVRSanvatsar16:3316:332
#14.2KNGNKanhegaon16:4016:402
#14.3PBPuntamba Junction16:4916:492
Overtakes
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#14.4CITChitali16:5616:562
#15BAPBelapur17:08 +1:1117:10 +1:122
#15.1NPWNipani Vadgaon17:1617:162
#15.2PDGNPadhegaon17:2117:212
#15.3TKMYTaklimiya17:3017:302
#15.4RRIRahuri17:3517:352
#15.5VBRVambori17:4717:472
Xing
Su Tu Th
#15.6VLVilad17:5717:572
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
M Sa
F
#15.7NNBNimblak18:0618:062
#16ANGAhmadnagar18:12 +1:1418:15 +1:172
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#16.1AKRAkolner18:3218:322
#16.2SRLSarola18:4018:402
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Th
Tu
W
M
Sa
#16.3RNJDRanjangaon Road18:5418:542
#16.4VPRVisapur19:0319:032
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#16.5BWDBelwandi19:2219:222
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su Tu Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M W Sa
F
#16.6SGNDShrigonda Road19:4119:412
#16.7KSTHKashti19:5519:552
#16.8DDAPDaund Patas Road Cabin20:0720:072
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#16.9DDJADaund Goods Yard20:0820:082
#16.10DDAMDaund Marshalling Yard20:0920:092
#17DDDaund Junction20:10 +5520:20 +1:062
#17.1DDBCDaund Block Cabin20:2120:212
#17.2BRBBoribial20:3020:302
Xing
Xing
Su F Sa
M Tu W Th
#17.3MLMMalthan20:4020:402
#17.4BGVNBhigwan20:4820:482
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#17.5JNTRJinti Road20:5920:592
#17.6PRWDParewadi21:0921:092
#17.7WSBWashimbe21:1621:162
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M W Th F Sa
#17.8PPJPophlaj21:2521:252
#17.9JEURJeur21:3421:342
#17.10BLNIBhalwani21:4221:422
#17.11KEMKem21:5021:502
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#17.12DHSDhavalas21:5821:582
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#18KWVKurduvadi Junction22:08 +1:4622:10 +1:482
Xing
Su M Tu Th F Sa
#18.1WDSWadsinge22:2122:212
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Tu Sa
Su
F
Th
W
#18.2MAMadha22:3222:322
#18.3WKAVakav22:4222:422
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#18.4AAGAngar22:5122:512
#18.5MKPTMalikpeth23:0123:012
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#18.6MOMohol23:1423:142
#18.7MVEMundhewadi23:2523:252
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#18.8PKPakni23:3823:382
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#18.9BALEBale23:5223:522
#19SURSolapur00:01 +1:0200:10 +1:063
#19.1TKWDTikekarwadi00:1700:173
#19.2HGHotgi Junction00:2400:243
#19.3XX-HGOHotgi Outer Cabin00:2600:263
#19.4TLTTilati00:3100:313
#19.5AKORAkalkot Road00:4400:443
#19.6NGSNagansur00:4900:493
#19.7BOTBoroti00:5700:573
#19.8DUDDudhani01:1001:103
#19.9KUIKulali01:2001:203
#19.10GDGNGaudgaon01:2701:273
Xing
W F
#19.11GURGanagapur Road01:3301:333
Xing
Xing
F
Su Th
#19.12HHDHunsihadgil01:3901:393
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19.13SVGSawalgi01:4601:463
Xing
Xing
M
Th
#19.14BBDBablad01:5301:533
#20GRGulbarga01:58 +5402:00 +553
#20.1HQRHirenanduru02:1002:103
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W Sa
#20.2MRMartur02:2002:203
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20.3SDBShahabad02:3202:323
#21WADIWadi Junction02:45 +4102:50 +453
#21.1YY-WADBWadi B Cabin02:5102:513
Xing
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21.2NWNalwar03:0003:003
Xing
Xing
W
M F
#21.3SPHLShampurhalli03:0503:053
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21.4TGDEThangundi03:1103:113
#22YGYadgir03:18 +5203:20 +523
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#22.1LGRELingiri03:2703:273
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#22.2SADPSaidapur03:3603:363
#22.3CGTAChegunta03:4403:443
#22.4KSNKrishna03:5003:503
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#22.5YDLPYadalapur03:5203:523
#22.6CKChiksugar03:5603:563
#22.7YSYermaras04:0204:023
#23RCRaichur Junction04:08 +1:2504:10 +1:273
#23.1MRCMarichethal04:2304:233
#23.2MTUMatmari04:3304:333
Xing
Su
#23.3HPHHanumapura04:4404:443
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#24MALMMantralayam Road04:48 +1:1904:50 +1:193
Xing
Su
#24.1EGUIranagallu04:5604:563
#24.2KOKosigi05:0205:023
#24.3KGLKupgal05:1505:153
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Tu W Th Sa
M F
#24.4ESVIsivi05:2205:223
Xing
M F
#25ADAdoni05:28 +1:1705:30 +1:173
Xing
Th
#25.1NRRNagarur05:4305:433
#25.2ASPAspari05:5705:573
#25.3MGVMolagavalli06:1206:123
#25.4NMLUNemakallu06:2206:223
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#25.5NLANancherla06:2706:273
#25.6XX-GTLCGuntakal Chord Cabin06:3806:383
#26GTLGuntakal Junction06:40 +5706:50 +1:083
#26.1TIMTimmanacherla06:5306:533
Xing
Tu
#26.2NKDONakkanadoddi07:0207:023
#26.3PLUPatakottacheruvu07:0707:073
#27GYGooty Junction07:18 +1:1307:20 +1:143
#27.1TKPYThurakapalli07:3007:303
#27.2RRJRamaraju Palli07:3507:353
#27.3PMDBPamidi07:4207:423
#27.4PMDPamidi07:4407:443
#27.5KLUKalluru Junction07:5007:503
#27.6GDEGarladinne08:0108:013
#27.7TACTaticherla08:1008:103
#28ATPAnantapur08:18 +1:1308:20 +1:133
#28.1PSPYPrasannayana Palli08:2608:263
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#28.2ZPLZangalapalle08:4308:433
Xing
F
#28.3CCAChigicherla09:0009:003
#29DMMDharmavaram Junction09:20 +5109:25 +513
#29.1BSPLBasampalle09:4009:403
#29.2KTCRKotha Cheruvu09:5509:553
#30SSPNSri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam09:58 +5410:00 +543
#30.1NRYPNarayanapuram10:0610:063
#31PKDPenukonda Junction10:15 +1:0310:16 +1:043
Xing
Xing
Th
F
#31.1REPIRangepalli10:2710:273
#31.2CPLChakarlapalli10:3010:303
Xing
Xing
M
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#31.3MLUMalugur10:4310:433
#32HUPHindupur10:53 +1:0710:55 +1:073
#32.1DPEDevarapalle11:0511:053
#32.2VWAViduraswattha11:1111:113
#32.3GBDGauribidanur11:1711:173
#32.4SMWASomeshwara11:2211:223
#32.5TDVThondebhavi11:2911:293
#32.6MKLMakalidurga11:3711:373
#32.7ORHOddarahalli11:4711:473
#32.8DBUDodballapur11:5411:543
Xing
Xing
W
M
#32.9RNNRajanukunte12:0512:053
#33YNKYelahanka Junction12:13 +1:0212:15 +1:023
#33.1THSAThanisandra12:2512:253
#33.2CSDRChannasandra12:3512:353
#33.3XX-KJMBKrishnarajpuram Bypass Cabin12:3712:373
#33.4XX-BYPOBaiyyappanahalli Outer Cabin12:3812:383
#33.5BYPLBaiyyappanahalli12:4012:403
Xing
M Tu W Th F Sa
#33.6BYPWBaiyyappanahalli West Cabin12:4712:473
#33.7BNCEBengaluru East (Bangalore)12:5712:573
#34BNCBengaluru Cantt. (Bangalore)13:08 +5113:10 +513
#35SBCKSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore)13:40 +373
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.