Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Jan 20, 2018 01:27:10 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Jan 20, 2018 01:27:10 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train PicAdvanced Search

59104/Kathana Vadodara Passenger (UnReserved)
ઉ ર કઠાણા વડોદરા પેસેન્જર     कथाना वडोदरा पैसेंजर

KTNA/Kathana --> BRC/Vadodara Junction

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
 
 
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Updated: Nov 01 2017 (20:46) by Ramganj mandi a city of good people^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1KTNAKathana14:00 +01
#1.1RASRas14:1714:171
#1.2VRSVirsad14:2214:221
#2BCHNBochasan Junction14:29 +014:30 +01
#3BOBorsad14:59 +015:00 +01
#4DOWDavol15:14 +015:15 +01
#5ALVAnklav15:28 +015:29 +01
#6BETIBhetasi15:48 +015:49 +01
#7VDAVasad Junction16:25 +016:27 +01
Xing
F
#8NDRNandesari16:37 +016:38 +01
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9RNORanoli16:43 +016:44 +01
#9.1KRCAKarachiya Yard16:5216:521
#10BJWBajva16:57 +016:58 +01
Overtaken by
M
#10.1BDAVadodara C Cabin17:0317:031
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#10.2BRGYVadodara D Cabin17:0717:071
#11BRCVadodara Junction17:25 +21
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.