Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Aug 21, 2017 01:16:28 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Aug 21, 2017 01:16:28 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

73365⇒53365/Kawar - Koderma Passenger (UnReserved)
     कावाड़ - कोडरमा पैसेंजर

KWAR/Kawar --> KQR/Koderma Junction

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
 
 
Inaugural Run
Tue Jun 25, 2013
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Updated: Oct 09 2016 (00:38) by debarathi mandal
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
.
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1KWARKawar09:30 +111
#1.1JASHJorashankh Halt09:4109:411
#2JAUAJamua09:52 +1209:54 +121
#2.1DUTRDuriatanr Halt10:0810:081
#3REMARema10:18 +810:20 +81
#4DNWRRaj Dhanwar10:30 +1010:32 +101
#4.1RHBHRakesh Bagh Halt10:4310:431
#5NWDHNawadih10:54 +610:56 +61
#6NWSINawal Sahi Halt11:0511:061
#7MHSAMaheshpur A Cabin11:1711:181
#7.1MCSKMaheshpur Halt11:1811:181
#8KQRTKoderma Town11:30 +1311:32 +131
#9KQRKoderma Junction12:00 +91
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.