Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Aug 20, 2017 02:43:06 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Aug 20, 2017 02:43:06 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2032181-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2139246-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1415750-0
Details Edit
Medium; Side View; Small TB; Sleeper; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Entry# 1562503-0

12625/Kerala Express (PT)
കേരള എക്സ്പ്രസ്സ്‌     केरला एक्सप्रेस

TVC/Thiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum) --> NDLS/New Delhi

 
 
Inaugural Run
Mon Jan 10, 1977
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Catering through IRCTC on pantry started
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Train 12625 Thiruvananthapuram New Delhi Kerala Express will be provided with special stoppage at Chalakudy on Aug 4 and 6 to connect the reserved passengers of...
more...
Executive Express.
Fri Aug 04, 2017 (06:19PM)
Updated: Jul 04 2017 (20:38) by Southern Railway^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA. Total 6 Rakes. PM @ KCVL, SM @ NDLS
Rating: 3.7/5 (324 votes)
cleanliness - good (55)
punctuality - good (57)
food - good (52)
ticket avbl - average (58)
u/r coach - average (28)
railfanning - excellent (50)
safety - good (52)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GN
  3
 S1
  4
 S2
  5
 S3
  6
 S4
  7
 S5
  8
 S6
  9
 S7
 10
 S8
 11
 S9
 12
S10
 13
 PC
 14
S11
 15
S12
 16
 B1
 17
 B2
 18
 B3
 19
 B4
 20
 B5
 21
 A1
 22
 A2
 23
 GN
 24
SLR
 ERS
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1TVCThiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum)11:15 +31
#1.1TVPThiruvananthapuram Pettah11:1711:171
#1.2KCVLKochuveli11:2111:211
#1.3VELIVeli11:2311:231
#1.4KZKKazhakkuttam11:2611:261
#1.5KXPKaniyapuram11:2911:291
#1.6MQUMurukkampuzha11:3311:331
#1.7PGZPerunguzhi11:3511:351
#1.8CRYChirayinkeezhu11:3911:391
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#1.9KVUKadakavur11:4111:411
#1.10AMYAkathumuri11:4411:441
#2VAKVarkala Sivagiri11:49 +1011:50 +111
#2.1EVAEdavai11:5311:531
Xing
M W F
#2.2KFIKappil11:5611:561
#2.3PVUParavur11:5911:591
#2.4MYYMayyanad12:0212:021
#2.5IRPEravipuram12:0612:061
#3QLNKollam Junction (Quilon)12:10 +1612:15 +151
Xing
Xing
M Tu Th F Sa
Su
#3.1PRNDPerinad12:2312:231
Xing
W
#3.2MQOMunroturuttu12:2812:281
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3.3STKTSasthamkotta12:3212:321
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3.4KPYKarunagappalli12:3812:381
#3.5OCROchira12:4512:451
Xing
F
#4KYJKayamkulam Junction12:50 +2012:52 +201
#5MVLKMavelikara13:01 +2013:02 +201
#5.1CYNCheriyanad13:0613:061
#6CNGRChengannur13:10 +2813:12 +281
#7TRVLTiruvalla13:22 +3013:23 +301
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8CGYChanganassery13:33 +3213:34 +331
#8.1CGVChingavanam13:4613:461
Xing
M F
#9KTYMKottayam13:55 +3613:58 +391
Xing
W
#9.1KFQKumaranallur14:0114:011
#9.2ETMEttumanur14:0614:061
#9.3KRPPKuruppanthara14:1214:121
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.4KDTYKaduturutti Halt14:1414:141
#10VARDVaikom Road14:17 +5214:18 +521
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#10.1PVRDPiravom Road14:3214:321
Xing
Th
#10.2KPTMKanjiramittam14:4614:461
#10.3MNTTMulanturutti14:5814:581
Xing
Su Tu W Th F Sa
#10.4KFEChottanikkara Road15:0515:051
#10.5TRTRThrippunithura15:1415:141
Xing
F
#10.6ERSDErnakulam D Cabin15:2915:291
#11ERSErnakulam Junction (South)15:35 +1615:45 +191
#11.1ERSCErnakulam C Cabin15:4615:461
#11.2ERNErnakulam Town (North)15:4815:481
Xing
Xing
Tu Th
Su Sa
#11.3IPLIdappally15:5515:551
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#11.4KLMRKalamassery16:0116:011
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12AWYAluva (Alwaye)16:08 +2516:10 +261
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12.1CWRChovvara16:1316:131
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12.2AFKAngamaly for Kalady16:1816:181
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12.3KUCKarukkutty16:2216:221
#12.4KRANKoratti Angadi16:2516:251
#12.5DINRDivine Nagar16:2816:281
#12.6CKIChalakkudy16:3016:301
Xing
Xing
Su
F
#12.7IJKIrinjalakkuda16:3516:351
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu Sa
Su W
M
#12.8NYINellayi16:4116:411
#12.9PUKPudukkad16:4416:441
#12.10OLROllur16:5016:501
#13TCRThrissur (Trichur)16:55 +3516:58 +351
#13.1PNQThrissur Punkunnam17:0117:011
#13.2MGKMulangunnathukavu17:1217:121
Xing
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W
#13.3WKIWadakkanchery17:2317:231
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#13.4MUCMullurkara17:3517:351
#13.5VTKVallathol Nagar17:4117:411
Xing
Su W
#13.6BPZABharathapuzha Halt17:4517:451
#13.7SRRBShoranur B-Cabin17:4617:461
#13.8MNURMannanur17:5317:531
#14OTPOttappalam18:03 +2018:05 +201
#14.1PLPMPalappuram18:0918:091
#14.2LDYLakkiti18:1318:131
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#14.3MNYMankara18:2218:221
#14.4PLLParli18:3018:301
Xing
Xing
W
Tu
#15PGTPalakkad Junction (Palghat)18:40 +1218:45 +131
#15.1KTKUKottekad18:5318:531
#15.2KJKDKanjikode19:0219:021
Xing
M Tu W Th F Sa
#15.3CLMDChullimada19:1219:121
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#15.4WRAWalayar19:1819:181
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Tu
M
Su
#15.5ETMDEttimadai19:2919:291
#15.6MDKIMadukarai19:3519:351
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#15.7PTJPodanur Junction19:4819:481
#16CBECoimbatore Main Junction19:55 +2120:00 +211
#16.1CBFCoimbatore North20:0320:031
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#16.2PLMDPilamedu20:0920:091
#16.3SHISinganallur20:1420:141
#16.4IGUIrugur Junction20:1720:171
#16.5SUUSulur Road20:2320:231
Xing
Su M W Th F Sa
#16.6SNOTiruppur Somanur20:3120:311
#16.7VNJVanjipalaiyam20:4020:401
#17TUPTiruppur20:48 +1920:50 +191
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#17.1KUYTiruppur Kulipalayam20:5920:591
Xing
W
#17.2UKLUttukuli21:0621:061
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M W Th Sa
Su
Su
Th
Tu
#17.3VZVijayamangalam21:1821:181
#17.4IGRIngur21:2721:271
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#17.5PYPerundurai21:3421:341
Xing
Tu F
#17.6TPMTotiyapalayam21:4221:421
#17.7ED-DLSErode Diesel Loco Shed21:4921:491
#18EDErode Junction21:50 -122:00 +121
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#18.1CVCauvery22:0522:051
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#18.2ANUAnangur22:1222:121
#18.3SGESankaridurg22:1922:191
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#18.4MVPMMavelipalaiyam22:2422:241
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Su
Sa
F
Th
#18.5DCMagudanchavadi22:3622:361
#18.6DVBHMakudan Virapandi Block Hut22:4222:421
#18.7VRPDVirapandy Road22:4622:461
Xing
Xing
M
Sa
#18.8NEANeykkarapatti22:4822:481
#19SASalem Junction22:55 +1223:00 +141
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Su
F
Sa
Tu Th
#19.1MGSJMagnesite Junction23:0323:031
#19.2XX-MGSJBMagnesite Bypass Cabin23:0423:041
#19.3KPPRKaruppur23:0623:061
Xing
Tu F
#19.4TNTTinnappatti23:1423:141
#19.5DSPTDanishpet23:2023:201
#19.6LCRLokur23:2823:281
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19.7BQIBommidi23:3723:371
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19.8BDYBuddireddipatti23:4523:451
#19.9TNGRThonganur23:5123:511
#19.10MAPMorappur23:5623:561
#19.11DPIDoddampatti00:0200:022
#19.12DSTDasampatti00:0900:092
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19.13SLYSamalpatti00:1700:172
#19.14KNNTKunnathur00:2200:222
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19.15KEYKagankarai00:2700:272
#19.16MOLKMolakarampatti00:3300:332
#19.17TPTTirupattur00:3700:372
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19.18XX-JTJCJolarpettai Chord Cabin00:3900:392
#20JTJJolarpettai Junction00:43 +1100:45 +162
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20.1KDYKettandapatti00:5100:512
#20.2VNVaniyambadi00:5900:592
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu Th
#20.3VGMVinnamangalam01:0701:072
Xing
Xing
Xing
F Sa
Sa
F
#20.4ABAmbur01:1401:142
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Tu Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W
#20.5PCKMPachchakuppam01:1901:192
Xing
Su
#20.6MPIMelpatti01:2401:242
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#20.7VLTValathoor01:2901:292
Xing
Xing
Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20.8MEHMelalathur01:3401:342
Xing
Xing
F
M W Th
#20.9GYMGudiyattam01:3801:382
Xing
Su
#20.10KVNKavanur01:4401:442
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
M F
Th
Su Tu Sa
W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20.11VJVirinchipuram01:4901:492
#20.12LTILatteri01:5301:532
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21KPDKatpadi Junction02:00 +902:02 +112
#21.1BUMBomma Samudram02:1302:132
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21.2RAMRamapuram02:2002:202
#21.3PYXPeyanapalli02:2702:272
#21.4SIESiddampalli02:3002:302
Xing
Xing
Th
Th
#22CTOChittoor02:39 +1702:40 +182
#22.1RVSNRVS Nagar02:4802:482
Xing
Tu
#22.2PTTPutalapattu02:5502:552
#22.3PAKPakala Junction03:1103:112
#22.4PAMPanapakam03:2403:242
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#22.5MNPTMungilipattu03:3203:322
#22.6KENKotala03:3903:392
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
F
Th
#22.7CGIChandragiri03:4303:432
#22.8TPWTirupati West Halt03:5303:532
#23TPTYTirupati Main03:55 +803:57 +112
#23.1TCNRTiruchanur04:0604:062
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#24RURenigunta Junction04:10 +1904:20 +202
#24.1XX-RUXCRenigunta Chord Cabin04:2304:232
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#24.2YPDYerpedu04:3104:312
#24.3RCGRachagunneri04:3804:382
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#24.4KHTSri Kalahasti04:4604:462
#24.5AKYAkkurti04:5204:522
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#24.6YLKYellakaru05:0005:002
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Su
Su
#24.7YALYataluru05:0705:072
#24.8VKIVenkatagiri05:1405:142
#24.9NDZNidigallu05:2305:232
Xing
M Tu W F Sa
#24.10VDDVendodu05:3305:332
Xing
Tu
#24.11KQAKondagunta05:4405:442
#25GDRGudur Junction05:55 +605:57 +92
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Tu
Sa
M
Sa
W
#25.1MBLManubolu06:0306:032
Xing
Xing
Th
M F
#25.2KMLPKommarapudi06:0706:072
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su Tu
M
Th
Su
#25.3VKTVenkatachalam06:1106:112
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#25.4VDEVedayapalem06:1706:172
#25.5NLSNellore South06:2006:202
Xing
Xing
W Sa
M Tu F
#26NLRNellore06:22 +1506:23 +162
Xing
Xing
Th
Tu
#26.1PGUPadugupadu06:2606:262
#26.2KJJKodavaluru06:3306:332
Xing
Su
#26.3TMCTalamanchi06:3706:372
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Tu
W
#26.4AXRAlluru Road06:4706:472
#26.5BTTRBitragunta06:5206:522
#26.6SVPMSri Venkateswarapalem06:5606:562
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#26.7KVZKavali07:0607:062
#26.8TTUTettu07:1807:182
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M W Th Sa
F
Tu
#26.9UPDUlavapadu07:3007:302
#26.10SKMSingarayakonda07:3807:382
Xing
Su Tu F
#26.11TNRTanguturu07:4607:462
#26.12SDMSurareddipalem07:5407:542
#26.13OGLOngole08:0208:022
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#26.14KRVKaravadi08:1008:102
#26.15ANBAmmanabrolu08:1508:152
Xing
Tu
#26.16RPRLRaparla Halt08:1808:182
#26.17UGDUppugunduru08:2108:212
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#26.18CJMChinnaganjam08:2708:272
#26.19KVDUKadavakuduru08:3108:312
#26.20KPLLKottapandillapalli08:3508:352
#26.21VTMVetapalem08:3808:382
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W F
M
Tu
Su
Th
#26.22JAQJandrapeta08:4208:422
Xing
Su
#26.23CLXChirala08:4408:442
Xing
Xing
Tu
Su
#26.24IPPNIpurupalem Halt08:4808:482
#26.25IPPMIpurupalem08:4808:482
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#26.26SPFStuartpuram08:5108:512
Xing
W
#26.27BPPBapatla08:5708:572
Xing
Xing
W
Th
#26.28APLAppikatla09:0509:052
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Su
W
F Sa
#26.29MCVMMachavaram09:1009:102
#26.30NDONidubrolu09:1509:152
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su W
M Tu Th F Sa
#26.31MDKUModukuru09:2009:202
#26.32TSRTsunduru09:2309:232
#26.33VRUValiveru09:2709:272
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#26.34TELTenali Junction09:3309:332
#26.35KLXKolakalur09:3809:382
#26.36DIGDuggirala09:4209:422
Xing
Tu
#26.37MODMorampudi09:4409:442
#26.38CLVRChiluvur09:4709:472
Xing
W
#26.39PVDPeddavadlapudi09:5009:502
#26.40KAQKolanukonda09:5309:532
#26.41KCCKrishna Canal Junction09:5609:562
#27BZAVijayawada Junction10:00 +410:15 +62
#27.1VBCVijayawada Bulb Cabin10:1710:172
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
F
W
Su
#27.2NWBVVijayawada North Cabin10:2010:202
#27.3RPBCRayanapadu "B" Cabin10:2210:222
#27.4RYPRayanapadu10:2310:232
Xing
Xing
Su Tu
W F
#27.5KIKondapalli10:2710:272
#27.6CVVCheruvu Madhavaram10:3310:332
Xing
Xing
M Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#27.7GNNGangineni10:3910:392
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
Tu F
Tu
F
#27.8YPErrupalem10:4710:472
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#27.9TNGMTondalagopavaram10:5210:522
#27.10MDRMadhira10:5910:592
#27.11MTMIMotimari11:0411:042
#27.12BKLBona Kalu11:1211:122
Xing
M
#27.13NVCNagalwancha11:1711:172
#27.14CKNChinta Kani11:2211:222
#27.15PNDPPandillapalli11:2711:272
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Tu
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#27.16KMTKhammam11:3511:352
#27.17MLMGMallemadugu11:4211:422
#27.18PPYPapatapalli11:4611:462
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#27.19YY-DKJCDornakal Chord Cabin11:5111:512
#27.20DKJDornakal Junction11:5311:532
#27.21GLAGarla11:5711:572
#27.22GUUGundratimadugu12:0312:032
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su W
#27.23MABDMahbubabad12:1212:122
Xing
Xing
Th
Th Sa
#27.24TAATadla Pusapalli12:1712:172
Xing
Xing
Xing
M W F
Sa
Tu
#27.25KDMKesamudram12:2412:242
#27.26INKIntakanne12:2912:292
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M F Sa
W
Tu
Su Th
#27.27NKDNekonda12:3612:362
#27.28YGLYelgur12:4412:442
#27.29CLEChintalpalli12:5012:502
#27.30SQZVanchangiri12:5412:542
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#28WLWarangal13:00 +1613:05 +162
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#28.1KZJFKazipet F Cabin13:1313:132
#28.2KZJTKazipet Town13:1413:142
#28.3KZJEKazipet E Cabin13:1413:142
#28.4KMPTKomatipalli13:1813:182
#28.5HSPHasanparthi Road13:2413:242
Overtaken by
Tu
#28.6OPLUppal13:3513:352
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
F
Su
Sa
#28.7JMKTJammikunta13:4613:462
#28.8BGSFBisugir Sharif13:5313:532
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#28.9PTKPPotkapalli14:0214:022
#28.10OEAOdela14:0614:062
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#28.11KOLRKolanoor14:1114:112
#28.12KYOPKottapally14:1614:162
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu Sa
Th
W
Tu Sa
W
#28.13PDPLPeddapalli Junction14:2314:232
#28.14RGPMRaghavapuram14:3114:312
#28.15XX-RDMBRamagundam Bypass Cabin14:3814:382
#28.16XX-RDMCRamagundam Chord Cabin14:3914:392
#29RDMRamagundam14:40 +1214:41 +142
#29.1PPZPeddampet14:4514:452
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#29.2MCIManchiryal14:5414:542
#29.3RVKHRavindrakhani15:0115:012
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#29.4MMZMandamari15:0515:052
#29.5BPABellampalli15:1415:142
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W
#29.6RECHRechni Road15:2415:242
#29.7RLWRepalliwada15:3015:302
#29.8ASAFAsifabad Road15:3815:382
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Sa
#29.9RLTRalapet15:4515:452
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Tu F
Su M Th
#29.10SKZRSirpur Kaghaznagar15:5215:522
#29.11VEMVempalli16:0016:002
Overtakes
Xing
Su
W Sa
#29.12SRURSirpur Town16:0916:092
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#29.13MKDIMakudi16:2016:202
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#29.14WIRRWirur16:3316:332
Overtakes
Tu
#29.15VHGNWihirgaon16:4216:422
Overtakes
F
#29.16MAGHManikgarh16:5116:512
#29.17XX-MGACManikgarh A Cabin16:5116:512
Xing
Sa
#30BPQBalharshah Junction17:00 +117:10 +62
Xing
Xing
M
Tu
#30.1GNVRGondwanavisapur17:1517:152
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Tu Th
M Sa
#30.2BUPHBabupeth17:2017:202
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#31CDChandrapur17:26 +917:29 +92
#31.1VVKNVivekananda Nagar17:3117:312
#31.2CPWChotipadoli17:3417:342
Xing
M
#31.3TAETadali17:4017:402
Xing
Xing
M
W
#31.4BUXBhandak17:4817:482
#31.5XX-MJROMajri Outer Cabin17:5417:542
Xing
Tu
#31.6MJRIMajri Junction17:5517:552
Xing
Xing
Sa
F
#31.7WRRWarora18:0518:052
Xing
Tu
#31.8CKNIChikni Road18:1318:132
Xing
M
#31.9NGINagri18:2218:222
Xing
Xing
Sa
F
#31.10YNAYenor18:3018:302
#31.11HGTHinganghat18:3518:352
Xing
Th
#31.12WGWagholi18:4118:412
#31.13SNNSonegaon18:4718:472
#31.14BPKBhugaon18:5218:522
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#31.15CHJCChitoda18:5718:572
#32SEGMSewagram Junction19:00 +1319:01 +142
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M
#32.1VADRWarud19:0419:042
Xing
Xing
Su Sa
W
#32.2SLORSeloo Road19:1119:112
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F
#32.3TGPTuljapur19:1919:192
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su Tu F
Th
M W Sa
#32.4SNISindi19:2619:262
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
M
W
#32.5BOKBorkhedi19:3519:352
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#32.6BTBRButi Bori19:4219:422
#32.7GMGGumgaon19:4919:492
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu Th
M
Sa
#32.8KRIKhapri19:5519:552
Xing
Xing
Sa
Tu
#32.9ACDAAjni Depot20:0120:012
#32.10AQAjni Electric Loco Shed20:0220:022
#32.11AQXAjni Yard20:0220:022
#32.12AJNIAjni (Nagpur)20:0320:032
#32.13XX-NGPANagpur A cabin20:0420:042
#33NGPNagpur Junction20:05 +1920:15 +202
#33.1NGPBNagpur NG20:1520:152
#33.2NGPCNagpur C Cabin20:1620:162
#33.3XX-NGPHNagpur H Cabin20:1620:162
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#33.4GNQGodhani20:2220:222
#33.5BWRABharatwada20:2820:282
#33.6KSWRKalmeshwar20:3920:392
#33.7KOHLKohli20:5020:502
#33.8SNKBSonkhamb20:5820:582
#33.9MERMetpanjra21:0521:052
#33.10KATLKatol21:1421:142
Xing
Xing
Th
Su M Tu Th Sa
#33.11KLBAKalambha21:2421:242
#33.12TNHTinkheda21:3221:322
#33.13NRKRNarkher Junction21:3921:392
#33.14DDMTDarimeta21:4821:482
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Sa
Tu
#33.15PARPandhurna21:5721:572
Xing
Su W
#33.16TEOTeegaon22:0522:052
Xing
Xing
Tu Th
Su W F
#33.17GDKPGhundankhapa22:1322:132
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M Sa
#33.18CCDChichonda22:2122:212
#33.19HTNHatna Pur22:2722:272
#33.20MTYMultai22:3622:362
#33.21JKRJaulkhera22:4722:472
Xing
Xing
W
M Tu Th F Sa
#33.22AMLAAmla Junction22:5922:592
#33.23AMLXAmla Junction Yard22:5922:592
Xing
Su
#33.24BYSBarsali23:0823:082
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M Th
Su F
W
Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa