Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Jul 23, 2017 22:36:43 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Jul 23, 2017 22:36:43 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

1006/Latur CSTM Express
     लातूर सीएसटीएम एक्सप्रेस

LUR/Latur --> CSTM/Mumbai CSM Terminus

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Pantry/Catering
???
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1LURLatur21:351
#1.1HGLHarangul21:4221:421
#1.2OSAAusa Road21:4921:491
#1.3NEINeoli21:5721:571
#1.4MRXMurud22:0222:021
#1.5PCPPalsap22:0822:081
#1.6TERThair22:1122:111
#1.7DKYDhoki22:1522:151
#1.8KMRDKalamb Road22:1922:191
#1.9YSIYedshi22:2722:271
#2UMDOsmanabad22:3522:371
#2.1PJRPangri22:5422:541
#2.2KCBKuslamb23:0223:021
#3BTWBarsi Town23:1023:121
#3.1UPIUplai23:3523:351
#3.2SEIShendri23:4723:471
#3.3MGOMahisgaon00:1000:102
#3.4CNHLChink Hill00:1800:182
#4KWVKurduvadi Junction00:2800:302
#4.1DHSDhavalas00:4000:402
#4.2KEMKem00:4800:482
#4.3BLNIBhalwani00:5700:572
#4.4JEURJeur01:0501:052
#4.5PPJPophlaj01:1401:142
#4.6WSBWashimbe01:2301:232
#4.7PRWDParewadi01:3101:312
#4.8JNTRJinti Road01:4001:402
#4.9BGVNBhigwan01:5201:522
#4.10MLMMalthan02:0002:002
#4.11BRBBoribial02:0902:092
#4.12DDBCDaund Block Cabin02:1902:192
#5DDDaund Junction02:2002:252
#5.1DDAMDaund Marshalling Yard02:2602:262
#5.2DDJADaund Goods Yard02:2602:262
#5.3DDAPDaund Patas Road Cabin02:2702:272
#5.4PAAPatas02:3802:382
#5.5KDTNKadethan02:4402:442
#5.6KDGKedgaon02:4902:492
#5.7KTTKhutbav02:5602:562
#5.8YTYevat03:0303:032
#5.9URIUruli03:1803:182
#5.10LONILoni03:3103:312
#5.11MJBKManjari Budruk03:3803:382
#5.12HDPHadapsar03:4303:432
#5.13GITGhorpuri Transh Yard03:4803:482
#6PUNEPune Junction03:5004:002
#6.1SVJRShivajinagar04:0204:022
#6.2KKKhadki04:0604:062
#6.3DAPDDapodi04:0704:072
#6.4KSWDKasarwadi04:1004:102
#6.5PMPPimpri04:1304:132
#6.6CCHChinchwad04:1504:152
#6.7AKRDAkurdi04:1804:182
#6.8DEHRDehu Road04:2204:222
#6.9BGWIBegdewadi04:2604:262
#6.10SLRWShelarwadi Cabin04:2604:262
#6.11GRWDGhorawadi Cabin04:2804:282
#6.12TGNTalegaon04:3104:312
#6.13VDNVadgaon04:3504:352
#6.14KNHEKanhe04:3904:392
#6.15KMSTKamshet04:4404:442
#6.16MVLMalavli04:5104:512
#6.17LNLXLonavala Yard04:5604:562
#7LNLLonavala04:5805:002
#7.1KADKhandala05:0605:062
#7.2MHLCMonkey Hill Cabin05:1505:152
#7.3TKWThakurvadi Cabin05:2605:262
#7.4JBCJambrung Cabin05:3105:312
#7.5PDIPalasdhari05:4305:432
#8KJTKarjat Junction05:4805:502
#8.1BVSBhivpuri Road05:5805:582
#8.2NRLNeral Junction06:0506:052
#8.3SHLUShelu06:1006:102
#8.4VGIVangani06:1506:152
#8.5BUDBadlapur06:2706:272
#8.6ABHAmbernath06:3606:362
#8.7ULNRUlhasnagar06:3806:382
#8.8VLDIVithalwadi06:4006:402
#9KYNKalyan Junction06:4306:452
#9.1KYNXKalyan Junction Yard (TXR)06:4606:462
#9.2THKThakurli06:4906:492
#9.3DIDombivli06:5106:512
#9.4KOPRKopar06:5206:522
#9.5DWJNDiva Junction Cabin06:5506:552
#9.6DIVADiva Junction06:5706:572
#9.7XX-TNABThane B Cabin07:0307:032
#9.8TNAThane07:0507:052
#9.9MLNDMulund07:0807:082
#9.10CRNMMulund Depot07:1007:102
#9.11NHUNahur07:1107:112
#9.12BNDBhandup07:1307:132
#9.13KJMGKanjur Marg07:1507:152
#9.14VKVikhroli07:1707:172
#9.15GCGhatkopar07:2107:212
#9.16VVHVidyavihar07:2307:232
#9.17CLASKurla EMU Carshed07:2407:242
#9.18CLAKurla Junction07:2607:262
#9.19SINSion07:2907:292
#9.20MTNMatunga07:3107:312
#10DRDadar Central07:3307:352
#10.1PRParel07:3807:382
#10.2PRLWParel Loco Workshop07:4007:402
#10.3CRDCurrey Road07:4407:442
#10.4CHGChinchpokli07:4707:472
#10.5BYByculla07:5107:512
#10.6MZNCMazgaon Cabin07:5307:532
#10.7SNRDSandhurst Road07:5707:572
#10.8MSDMasjid08:0108:012
#11CSTMMumbai CSM Terminus08:052
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.