Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Jan 19, 2018 19:42:48 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Jan 19, 2018 19:42:48 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train PicAdvanced Search

12467/Leelan SF Express
     लीलण सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस

JSM/Jaisalmer --> JP/Jaipur Junction

Refresh Live Status (6h 40m ago)
 
 
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Temporary augmentation of one Sleeper Coach from 01.01.2018 to 31.01.2018
Mon Jan 01, 2018 (04:50PM)
Updated: Nov 01 2017 (11:27) by Ramganj mandi a city of good people^~
Dep:
Arr:
Rating: 4.0/5 (20 votes)
cleanliness - good (4)
punctuality - good (4)
food - poor (2)
ticket avbl - excellent (4)
u/r coach - good (3)
railfanning - excellent (4)
safety - good (2)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 GS
  5
 GS
  6
 D1
  7
 S1
  8
 B1
  9
 GS
 10
 GS
 11
SLR
 MTD
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1JSMJaisalmer23:55 +41
#1.1THMThalyat Hamira00:0900:092
#1.2JCHJetha Chandan00:2700:272
#2SBLTShri Bhadriya Lathi00:43 +2400:45 +272
#2.1OCHOdhaniya Chacha01:0301:032
#3AQGAshapura Gomat01:17 +2901:19 +312
#3.1YY-POKBPokaran Bypass Cabin01:2001:202
#4RDRARamdevra01:29 +3101:32 +312
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4.1MKHRMarwar Khara02:0402:042
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4.2MBTMarwar Birthi02:2902:292
#5PLCJPhalodi Junction02:45 +702:48 +92
#5.1YY-PLCCPhalodi Chord Cabin02:5002:502
#5.2MAARMalar02:5702:572
#5.3BAFBap03:1203:122
#5.4SIRDSird03:2303:232
#5.5NKRANokhra03:3703:372
#5.6DTRDDiyatara Road03:5103:512
#6KLYTKolayat04:02 +2804:04 +282
#6.1CHNHChanni Halt04:1004:102
#6.2GJNGajner04:1804:182
#6.3DBKDarbari04:2304:232
#6.4NALNal Halt04:3504:352
#6.5XX-LGHCLalgarh Chord Cabin04:4404:442
#7LGHLalgarh Junction04:45 +2804:55 +272
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8BKNBikaner Junction05:20 +1406:00 +52
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.1UMSUdramsar06:0906:092
#8.2PAEPalana06:1806:182
Xing
Su Tu
#9DSODeshnoke06:26 +1406:28 +152
Xing
M Sa
#9.1SPOSurpura06:4006:402
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#10NOKNokha06:53 +2406:55 +262
#10.1CLOChilo07:0607:062
Xing
Su
#10.2SBLJShri Balaji07:0907:092
#10.3ALAIAlai07:1807:182
#10.4BWSBadwasi07:2507:252
#11NGONagaur07:37 +2707:42 +262
Xing
M Th Sa
#12MDWMarwar Mundwa07:55 +2907:57 +292
#12.1KJWKhajwana08:1308:132
#12.2DSLDeswal08:2108:212
#12.3MCPEMarwar Chhapri08:2908:292
#12.4XX-MTDBMerta Road Bypass Cabin08:3408:342
#13MTDMerta Road Junction08:35 +2709:05 +262
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#13.1XX-MTDCMerta Road Chord Cabin09:0609:062
#13.2KQWKheduli09:1309:132
#14RENRen09:18 +3409:20 +352
Xing
Xing
F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#14.1JACJalsu09:3309:332
#14.2JACNJalsu Nanak09:3809:382
#15DNADegana Junction09:45 +3009:48 +302
#16GCHGachhipura09:59 +3010:01 +302
#16.1BSRLBesroli10:1010:102
#16.2BOWBorawar10:1910:192
#17MKNMakrana Junction10:23 +2910:25 +292
#18KMNCKuchaman City10:39 +2710:41 +272
#18.1THMRThathana Mithri10:4510:452
#18.2NYKNaya Kharadia10:4810:482
#18.3NACNawa City10:5310:532
#18.4GVMRGovindi Marwar10:5910:592
#18.5GAGudha11:0711:072
#19SBRSambhar Lake11:13 +2911:15 +302
#20FLPhulera Junction11:40 +2711:42 +272
Xing
Xing
Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20.1HDAHirnoda11:4811:482
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20.2DHNDDhinda11:5211:522
#21JOBAsalpur Jobner11:56 +2811:58 +272
Xing
W
#21.1BOBSBobas12:0612:062
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
W
Su
#21.2SHNXSheo Singh Pura12:1212:122
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21.3DNKDhanakya12:1612:162
#21.4BDYKBindayaka12:2112:212
#21.5KKUKanakpura12:2612:262
#22JPJaipur Junction12:35 +222
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.