Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Jul 23, 2017 22:34:56 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Jul 23, 2017 22:34:56 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1342966-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2140171-0
Details Edit
Medium; Front-facing; Large TB; UnReserved; Outside of Train;
Entry# 2231240-0

15652/Lohit Express
লোহিত এক্সপ্ৰেছ / لوجیت ایکسپریس     लोहित एक्सप्रेस

JAT/Jammu Tawi --> GHY/Guwahati

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
--
Sun Mar 06, 2016 (11:06PM)
Updated: Nov 18 2016 (21:01) by LHB Vikramshila A Dream Come True~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
05651/05652 Guwahati - Agartala weekly special
Rating: 3.2/5 (30 votes)
cleanliness - average (5)
punctuality - good (6)
food - average (4)
ticket avbl - good (5)
u/r coach - average (4)
railfanning - good (5)
safety - average (5)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
S14
  5
S13
  6
S12
  7
S11
  8
S10
  9
 S9
 10
 S8
 11
 B3
 12
 B2
 13
 B1
 14
 A1
 15
 PC
 16
 S7
 17
 S6
 18
 S5
 19
 S4
 20
 S3
 21
 S2
 22
 S1
 23
 GS
 24
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1JATJammu Tawi22:45 +551
#1.1BBMNBari Brahman22:5222:521
#1.2VJPJVijaypur Jammu23:0323:031
#1.3BHBTBasantar Block Hut23:0723:071
#1.4SMBXSamba23:1323:131
#1.5GHGLGhagwal23:2123:211
#1.6HRNRHira Nagar23:2523:251
#1.7CKDLChakdayala23:2823:281
#1.8CHNRChhan Arorian23:3323:331
#1.9BDHYBudhi23:3923:391
#2KTHUKathua23:50 +1:0923:52 +1:111
#2.1MDPBMadhopur Punjab00:0400:042
#2.2SJNPSujanpur00:1400:142
#2.3BHRLBharoli Junction00:2100:212
#3PTKCPathankot Cantt00:25 +1:1500:30 +1:152
Xing
Th
#3.1BHCHBlock Cabin Chakki Bank00:3300:332
#3.2KNDIKandrori00:3900:392
#3.3GILAGhiala00:4300:432
Xing
Th
#3.4MRTLMirthal00:4900:492
#3.5CKKNChak Kalan00:5100:512
#3.6BNGLBhangala00:5800:582
#3.7MSBRMusahibpur01:0301:032
#3.8MEXMukerian01:0701:072
#3.9GPWGhaunspur01:1401:142
#3.10UCBUnchi Bassi01:1501:152
Xing
Th
#3.11DZADasuya01:2101:212
#3.12GSBGarna Sahib01:2401:242
#3.13KZXKhudda Korala01:3101:312
#3.14TDOTanda Urmar01:3601:362
Xing
Th
#3.15CGHCholang01:4101:412
#3.16SWUSanaura01:4501:452
#3.17BPRSBhogpur Sirwal01:4801:482
#3.18MHWLMachrowar01:5201:522
#3.19KKLKala Bakra01:5601:562
#3.20BSPDBiaspind01:5901:592
#3.21AWLAlawalpur02:0202:022
#3.22DREDhogri02:0402:042
Xing
Th
#3.23SCPDSuchipind02:1102:112
#4JRCJalandhar Cantt. Junction02:15 +1:0702:20 +1:092
Xing
Th
#4.1CEUChiheru02:3002:302
Xing
Th
#4.2PGWPhagwara Junction02:3902:392
Xing
Th
#4.3MLIHMauli Halt02:4302:432
#4.4MAULMauli02:4502:452
#4.5GRYGoraya02:5002:502
Xing
Th
#4.6BTTNBhatian02:5702:572
Xing
Th
#4.7PHRPhillaur Junction03:0503:052
#4.8LDWLadhowal03:1003:102
Xing
Th
#5LDHLudhiana Junction03:20 +1:1103:30 +1:142
Xing
Xing
Th
Th
#5.1BHOIDhandari Kalan Block Hut03:3303:332
Xing
Th
#5.2DDLDhandari Kalan03:3703:372
#5.3SNLSanehwal03:4403:442
Xing
Th
#5.4DOADoraha03:5103:512
#5.5JSPNJaspalon03:5503:552
Xing
Th
#5.6CHAChawapail04:0004:002
Xing
Xing
Th
Th
#5.7KNNKhanna04:1004:102
Xing
Xing
Th
Th
#5.8GVGMandi Gobindgarh04:1804:182
Xing
Xing
Th
Th
#5.9SIRSirhind Junction04:2704:272
Overtakes
Th
#5.10SDYSadhoo Garh04:3404:342
Xing
Th
#5.11SBJSarai Banjara04:4204:422
Overtaken by
Th
#5.12RPJRajpura Junction04:5104:512
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
Th
Th
Th
#5.13SMUShambhu05:0105:012
Xing
Th
#5.14UBCAmbala City05:1005:102
Xing
Th
#6UMBAmbala Cantt. Junction05:17 +1:1205:25 +1:122
#6.1DOKYDukheri05:3105:312
Xing
Th
#6.2KESKesri05:3605:362
#6.3TDWTandwal05:4105:412
#6.4RAABarara05:4505:452
Xing
Th
#6.5MFBMustafabad05:5305:532
#6.6DZPDarazpur05:5905:592
#6.7JUDWJagadhri Workshop06:0306:032
Xing
Th
#7YJUDYamunanagar-Jagadhri06:07 +1:2606:09 +1:252
#7.1JUDYamunanagar-Jagadhri06:0906:092
#7.2KNZKalanour06:1806:182
Overtakes
Th
#7.3SSWSarsawa06:3206:322
#7.4PKYPilkhani06:4006:402
#8SRESaharanpur Junction06:50 +1:0907:00 +1:072
#8.1HNCHindan Cabin07:0507:052
#8.2BAEBaliakheri07:0907:092
Xing
Th
#8.3SNKESunehti Kharkhari07:1307:132
Xing
Xing
Th
Th
#8.4CDLChodiala07:1807:182
Xing
Th
#8.5IQBIqbalpur07:2407:242
#9RKRoorkee07:30 +1:4207:32 +1:422
#9.1DNRADhandhera07:3507:352
#9.2LDRLandaura07:4107:412
#9.3DSNIDausni07:4607:462
#9.4LRJCLaksar South Cabin07:5007:502
#10LRJLaksar Junction07:52 +1:3707:54 +1:372
#10.1RSIRaisi08:0108:012
#10.2BLWBalawali08:0908:092
#10.3CNKChandok08:1508:152
#10.4MZMMuazzampur Narayan Junction08:2108:212
Xing
Th
#10.5FZLFazalpur08:2608:262
#10.6NBDNajibabad Junction08:3108:312
#10.7MSDRMurshadpur08:3708:372
#10.8BEKBundki08:4308:432
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Th
Th
Th
#10.9NGGNagina08:5108:512
#10.10PNIPuraini08:5708:572
#10.11HBWHabibwala09:0209:022
Xing
Th
#10.12DPRDhampur09:0609:062
#10.13CAJChakraj Mal09:1309:132
#10.14SEOSeohara09:1909:192
Xing
Th
#10.15MWEMewa Nawada09:2809:282
Xing
Th
#10.16KNTKanth09:3409:342
#10.17MTBMatlabpur09:4109:412
Overtakes
Th
#10.18AWPAghwanpur09:5009:502
#10.19HRHHarthala09:5509:552
#10.20MBWCMoradabad West Cabin09:5809:582
#11MBMoradabad Junction10:00 +1:3210:08 +1:332
Xing
Th
#11.1KGFKathghar10:1210:122
#11.2KGFRKathghar Right Bank10:1210:122
#11.3KGFEKathghar East10:1310:132
#11.4DLPDalpatpur10:2010:202
#11.5MPHMundha Pande10:2610:262
Xing
Th
#11.6RMURampur Junction10:3410:342
Xing
Th
#11.7SARShahzad Nagar10:4010:402
#11.8DAMDhamora10:4610:462
Xing
Th
#11.9DUNDuganpur10:5110:512
#11.10MILMilak10:5710:572
#11.11NRSNagaria Sadat11:0511:052
#11.12DANDhaneta11:1111:112
#11.13BTOBhitaura11:1711:172
#11.14PKRAParsa Khera11:2311:232
Xing
Th
#11.15CBJClutterbuckGanj11:2711:272
#12BEBareilly Junction11:35 +1:3111:40 +1:322
#12.1BRYCBareilly Cantt. Junction (Chanehti)11:4311:432
Xing
Th
#12.2RYSRasuriya11:4911:492
#12.3PMRPitambarpur11:5711:572
#12.4TSATisua12:0412:042
Xing
Xing
Th
Th
#12.5BLPUBilpur12:1112:112
#12.6MKMiranpur Katra12:1712:172
#12.7MILAMilakpur Halt12:2212:222
#12.8TLHTilhar12:2512:252
Xing
Th
#12.9BHDHBahadurpur Halt12:3012:302
#12.10BTRABanthra12:3312:332
Xing
Th
#12.11SPNShahjahanpur12:4112:412
#12.12SXKShahjahanpur Kutchery Halt12:4212:422
Xing
Th
#12.13ROZARoza Junction12:4712:472
#12.14PRPMPt Ram Prasad Bismil12:5112:512
#12.15KHKahiliya12:5512:552
#12.16AIGAlgawan13:0213:022
#12.17AJIAnjhi Shahabad13:0713:072
Xing
Th
#12.18SHRMSharma13:1213:122
#12.19TDPTodarpur13:1513:152
#12.20BEGBehtagokul13:2013:202
#12.21KUFKaurha13:2813:282
#13HRIHardoi13:35 +1:3813:37 +1:392
#13.1KARKarna13:4713:472
#13.2MSTMasit13:5513:552
#13.3BGHBaghauli14:0214:022
#13.4BLMBalamau Junction14:1014:102
#13.5DLQDalelnagar14:1914:192
#13.6UTAUmar Tali14:2514:252
#13.7SANSandila14:3114:312
#13.8RBDRahimabad14:4214:422
#13.9DILDilawarnagar14:5014:502
#13.10MLDMalihabad14:5514:552
Xing
Xing
Th
Th
#13.11KKJKakori15:0515:052
Overtakes
Xing
Th
Th
#13.12AMGAlamnagar15:1415:142
#13.13LNWTAlambagh West Cabin15:1815:182
#14LKOLucknow Charbagh NR15:20 +1:4815:30 +1:512
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Th
Th
#14.1LBHDilkusha Cabin15:3415:342
#14.2MLMalhaur15:4315:432
Xing
Th
#14.3JRRJugaur15:4815:482
#14.4SFHSafedabad15:5115:512
#14.5BBKBarabanki Junction15:5915:592
#14.6JBRJahangirabad Rj16:0716:072
#14.7RFRRafinagar16:1316:132
#14.8BURBindaura16:1716:172
Xing
Th
#14.9BUWBurhwal Junction16:2716:272
#14.10CKGChowka Ghat16:3316:332
#14.11GHTGhaghara Ghat16:3916:392
#14.12JLDJarwal Road16:4316:432
#14.13SUJSarju16:5316:532
Xing
Th
#14.14CLJColonelGanj17:0117:012
#14.15KSRKasturi17:0617:062
#14.16MIRMaijapur17:1217:122
Xing
Th
#14.17KTHLKathola17:1917:192
#14.18GDKGonda Kachahri17:2517:252
Xing
Th
#15GDGonda Junction17:30 +1:5117:45 +1:362
#15.1BRCKBaruachak17:5217:522
#15.2MOTGMotiganj17:5817:582
#15.3JLHIJhilahi18:0418:042
Xing
Th
#15.4MURMankapur Junction18:0918:092
#15.5LKNRLakhpat Nagar18:1318:132
Xing
Th
#15.6MSWMaskanwa18:2118:212
#15.7SNCSwami Narayan Chhapia18:2418:242
Xing
Th
#15.8BNGYBahman Jyotia18:2718:272
Overtakes
Th
#15.9PATIParsa Tiwari18:2918:292
#15.10BVBabhnan18:3418:342
Xing
Th
#15.11GAURGaur18:4118:412
Xing
Th
#15.12THTinich18:4818:482
#15.13GOVRGovindnagar18:5518:552
#16BSTBasti19:00 +2:2219:05 +2:222
Xing
Th
#16.1ORWOrwara19:1619:162
#16.2MNDMunderwa19:2619:262
Xing
Xing
Th
Th
#16.3CRVChureb19:3819:382
Xing
Th
#16.4KLDKhalilabad19:4919:492
Xing
Th
#16.5MHHMaghar20:0220:022
#16.6SIPRSihapar Halt20:0720:072
#16.7SWASahjanwa20:1420:142
Xing
Th
#16.8JTBJagatbela20:2420:242
Xing
Th
#16.9DMGDomingarh20:3420:342
#17GKPGorakhpur Junction20:40 +2:0920:55 +2:072
#17.1GKCGorakhpur Cantt.20:5820:582
#17.2KHMKusmhi21:0721:072
#17.3SANRSardarnagar21:1221:122
Xing
Th
#17.4CCChauri Chaura21:1621:162
#17.5GBGauri Bazar21:2521:252
Xing
Th
#17.6BALRBaitalpur21:3221:322
#18DEOSDeoria Sadar21:38 +2:3021:40 +2:332
#18.1AHLRAhilyapur21:4721:472
#18.2NRANunkhar21:5621:562
Xing
Th
#19BTTBhatni Junction22:05 +2:2922:10 +2:292
#19.1NNPRNonapar22:1522:152
#19.2BHTRBhatpar Rani22:2522:252
#19.3BTKBankata22:3422:342
Xing
Th
#19.4MWMairwa22:4122:412
#19.5KYWKarchhui Halt22:4722:472
#19.6ZRDEJiradei22:5322:532
#20SVSiwan Junction23:05 +2:0123:10 +2:012
#20.1PCKPachrukhi23:2323:232
#20.2DDADuraundha Junction23:3823:382
#20.3CWChainwa23:5023:502
#20.4MHRNMahendranath Halt23:5323:532
#20.5EKMAEkma00:0200:023
#20.6DDPDaudpur00:1500:153
#20.7KPSKopa Samhota00:2800:283
Xing
Xing
F
F
#20.8TKVRTeknewas00:3800:383
#21CPRChhapra Junction00:45 +1:4200:55 +1:413
#21.1CIChhapra Kacheri00:5700:573
#21.2CHPGChhapra Gramin Jn.01:0101:013
Xing
F
#21.3GJHGoldinganj01:0701:073
#21.4DRIDumri Juara01:1201:123
#21.5BAGLBaragopal01:1601:163
#21.6PPDAPanchpatia Deoria Halt01:1901:193
#21.7ATNRAwatarnagar01:2101:213
#21.8AABHAmbika Bhawani Halt01:2301:233
#21.9DGADighwara01:2701:273
Xing
F
#21.10STLRSitalpur01:3201:323
#21.11NYONayagaon01:4001:403
#21.12PMUParmanandpur01:4501:453
#22SEESonpur Junction01:52 +1:4601:54 +1:493
Xing
F
#23HJPHajipur Junction02:08 +1:4802:10 +1:553
#23.1CKRDChakmakrand02:1902:193
Xing
F
#23.2AYRNAkshaywat Rai Nagar02:2502:253
#23.3DHBIDhabauli Halt02:2902:293
#23.4CSRChak Sikandar02:3202:323
#23.5GKHTGram Kharika02:3502:353
#24DESDesari02:38 +1:5602:40 +1:593
#24.1SDGSahadai Buzurg02:4402:443
#25MNOMehnar Road02:49 +2:0902:51 +2:153
#25.1BDUABasudeopur Chandail Halt02:5902:593
#26SPPShahpur Patoree03:07 +2:1003:09 +2:133
Xing
F
#26.1NNNLNandani Lagunia03:1903:193
Xing
Xing
F
F
#26.2RJJNRajajan Halt03:2703:273
#27MOGMohiuddinnagar03:34 +2:0703:36 +2:063
#27.1HBPHarpar Bochaha03:5303:533
#27.2VPDAVidyapatidham04:0804:083
Xing
Overtaken by
F
F
#27.3SPPASherpur Dhipura04:2304:233
#27.4FAHFateha04:2804:283
#27.5BCABachhwara Junction04:4204:423
Xing
F
#27.6TGATeghra05:1105:113
Xing
F
#27.7BUJBarauni Flag05:2705:273
#28BJUBarauni Junction05:35 +1:2905:55 +1:293
#28.1BJUPBarauni Bypass05:5905:593
#28.2BEHTBihat Halt06:0506:053
#28.3TILTilrath06:1206:123
#28.4SHHTSinghaul Halt06:1806:183
#29BGSBegusarai06:26 +1:3106:28 +1:303
#29.1LAKLakho06:3406:343
#29.2DPLDanauli Phulwaria06:3906:393
#29.3LKNLakhminia06:4406:443
Xing
F
#29.4SANHSanha Halt06:4906:493
Xing
F
#29.5SKJSahibpur Kamal Junction06:5206:523
#29.6UMNRUmeshnagar06:5706:573
Xing
F
#30KGGKhagaria Junction07:03 +1:3207:05 +1:323
Xing
F
#31MNEMansi Junction07:15 +1:3407:17 +1:343
#31.1CDBNChedhabanni Halt07:2207:223
#31.2MSKMahes Khunt07:2707:273
#31.3GAIGauchhari07:3107:313
#31.4PSRPasraha07:3907:393
#31.5BRKBBharat Khand07:4507:453
#31.6NNRNarayanpur07:5007:503
Xing
F
#31.7THBThana Bihpur Junction07:5807:583
#31.8BIGHBagrigram Halt08:0208:023
#31.9KHQKharik08:0508:053
Xing
F
#32NNANaugachia08:13 +1:3908:15 +1:393
Xing
F
#32.1KTRHKatareah08:3208:323
Xing
F
#32.2KUEKursela08:4308:433
#32.3BKHRBakhri08:5708:573
Xing
F
#33CRRKarhagola Road09:09 +1:1809:11 +1:193
Xing
F
#33.1SMOSemapur09:4709:473
Overtaken by
F
#33.2KIRWKatihar South Cabin10:1810:183
#34KIRKatihar Junction10:25 +1:2810:45 +1:283
Xing
Xing
F
F
#34.1KIRBKatihar CBO MB10:4610:463
#34.2NYTNayatola10:4910:493
#34.3DNQDandkhora10:5310:533
#34.4GRRGorphar10:5610:563
#34.5SISonalli11:0111:013
#34.6BHNPBishanpur Halt11:0311:033
#34.7JAUJhaua11:0611:063
#34.8MENPMeenapur11:0911:093
#34.9SRISalmari11:1211:123
#34.10MFAMukuria Junction11:1711:173
#34.11BOEBarsoi Junction11:2111:213
#34.12KHMPKhempur11:2611:263
#34.13SJGMSanjay Gram11:2811:283
#34.14SUDSudhani11:3211:323
Xing
F
#34.15AHLAjharail11:3811:383
Xing
F
#34.16TETATelta11:4111:413
Overtakes
F
#34.17DLKDalkhola11:4811:483
#34.18SJKLSurja Kamal11:5511:553
#34.19KKAKanki12:0212:023
#34.20HWRHatwar12:0712:073
#34.21THEDTauheed12:1212:123
#35KNEKishanGanj12:15 +1:4912:20 +1:483
#35.1PJPPanjipara12:3012:303
#35.2IKCIkarchala12:3512:353
#35.3GILGaisal12:4012:403
Xing
F
#35.4GEORGunjaria12:4712:473
#35.5AUBAluabari Road Junction12:5712:573
Xing
F
#35.6DBQDhulabari13:0313:033
#35.7MXJMangurjan13:1013:103
#35.8TMHTin Mile Hat13:1813:183
#35.9DMZDumdangi13:2813:283
Xing
F
#35.10CATChattar Hat13:3913:393
#35.11NJBNijbari13:4713:473
Xing
F
#35.12RNIRangapani13:5613:563
Xing
F
#36NJPNew Jalpaiguri Junction14:05 +1:3814:25 +1:393
Overtakes
Xing
F
F
#36.1ABFCAmbari Falakata14:3614:363
#36.2BLKBelakoba14:4714:473
#36.3RQJRaninagar Jalpaiguri Junction14:5714:573
Xing
Xing
F
F
#36.4JPEJalpaiguri Road15:0615:063
#36.5YLSCY-Leg Connection Cabin15:1315:133
#36.6NQHNew Domohani15:1615:163
#36.7NMXNew Maynaguri15:2015:203
#36.8BYXABetgara15:2615:263
Xing
F
#36.9ATMAltagram15:3715:373
#37DQGDhupguri15:45 +2:0215:50 +2:053
Xing
F
#37.1KLGRKolai Gram15:5915:593
Xing
F
#37.2SXXSalbari16:0716:073
#37.3FLKFalakata16:2016:203
#37.4GUZGumanihat16:3116:313
#37.5GDXGhoksadanga16:4116:413
#37.6SJRRSajherpar16:5116:513
#37.7PQZPundibari16:5716:573
#38NCBNew Cooch Behar17:10 +1:5817:15 +2:013
Xing
F
#38.1NBSNew Baneswar17:2317:233
#39NOQNew Alipurduar17:35 +2:0117:40 +2:003
Xing
F
#39.1SMTASamuktala Road Junction17:5217:523
#39.2KAMGKamakhyaguri18:0318:033
#39.3JOQJorai18:1218:123
#39.4SRPBSrirampur Assam18:2418:243
#39.5GOGHGossaigaon Hat18:3218:323
#39.6GBYGuabari18:3718:373
#39.7CROAChautara18:4518:453
#39.8PQKPratap Khata18:5118:513
#39.9FKMFakiragram Junction18:5818:583
#39.10SUFSesapani19:0319:033
#39.11KOJKokrajhar19:0919:093
#39.12SLKXSalakati19:1919:193
Xing
F
#39.13BSGNBasugaon19:2719:273
#39.14DTXDangtal19:3519:353
Xing
F
#39.15NBQYNew Bongaigaon Yard19:3819:383
#40NBQNew Bongaigaon Junction19:40 +1:4619:50 +1:433
Xing
F
#40.1BNGNBongaigaon19:5319:533
#40.2CPQChaprakata19:5919:593
Xing
F
#40.3BJFBijni20:0920:093
#40.4PTLDPatiladaha20:2020:203
#40.5SBESorbhog Junction20:3020:303
Xing
F
#40.6BPRDBarpeta Road20:3920:393
#40.7GSAGuagachha20:4520:453
#40.8SPQSorupeta20:5120:513
#40.9PBLPathsala21:0321:033
#40.10NSRHNiz Sariha Halt21:0821:083
Xing
F
#40.11TIHUTihu21:1321:133
#40.12KTCHKaithalkuchi21:2121:213
Xing
F
#40.13NLVNalbari21:3321:333
#40.14GOEGhograpar21:4221:423
#41RNYRangiya Junction21:51 +1:3722:01 +1:333
#41.1KDKNKendukana22:1822:183
Xing
F
#41.2BIZBaihata22:2622:263
Xing
Xing
F
F
#41.3CGSChangsari22:4322:433
#41.4AGTAgthori22:5622:563
#42KYQKamakhya Junction23:08 +1:2823:10 +1:303
#43GHYGuwahati23:40 +1:053
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.