Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Jan 18, 2018 07:52:14 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Jan 18, 2018 07:52:14 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train PicAdvanced Search

64221/Lucknow Shahjahanpur MEMU
     लखनऊ शाहजहाँपुर मेमू

LKO/Lucknow Charbagh NR --> SPN/Shahjahanpur

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
 
 
Inaugural Run
Mon Feb 10, 2014
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Train will be cancelled till Info from Railway .Entry# 2086358 ...
Sat Dec 10, 2016 (11:29PM)
Jan 18 departure has been CANCELLED
Status may CHANGE anytime. Pl. confirm through OTHER sources.
Updated: Nov 01 2017 (18:24) by Saif Ali^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1LKOLucknow Charbagh NR19:10 +01
#1.1LNWTAlambagh West Cabin19:1619:161
#2AMGAlamnagar19:25 +019:26 +01
Overtaken by
W
#3KKJKakori19:34 +019:35 +01
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Th
Sa
Tu
#4MLDMalihabad19:44 +019:45 +01
#5DILDilawarnagar19:52 +019:53 +01
#6RBDRahimabad20:01 +020:02 +01
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th Sa
Su M Tu W Th Sa
#7SANSandila20:12 +020:13 +01
#8UTAUmar Tali20:20 +020:21 +01
Xing
Su M Tu W Th Sa
#9DLQDalelnagar20:29 +020:30 +01
Xing
Su M Tu W Th Sa
#10BLMBalamau Junction20:39 +020:40 +01
Xing
Su M Tu W Th Sa
#11BGHBaghauli20:49 +020:50 +01
#12MSTMasit20:58 +020:59 +01
#13KARKarna21:07 +021:08 +01
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
Su
Th
M
Tu
Su W Sa
Su M Tu W Th Sa
#14HRIHardoi21:43 +021:45 +01
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Sa
Su W
Su M Tu W Th Sa
Th
Th
#15KUFKaurha22:13 +022:14 +01
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th Sa
#16BEGBehtagokul22:23 +022:24 +01
#17TDPTodarpur22:31 +022:32 +01
#17.1SHRMSharma22:3422:341
#18AJIAnjhi Shahabad22:40 +022:41 +01
#19AIGAlgawan22:48 +022:49 +01
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
M W
Su
Su M Tu W Th Sa
#20KHKahiliya22:57 +022:58 +01
#20.1PRPMPt Ram Prasad Bismil23:0423:041
#21ROZARoza Junction23:10 +023:12 +01
#21.1SXKShahjahanpur Kutchery Halt00:0600:062
#22SPNShahjahanpur00:20 +02
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.