Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Jan 20, 2018 01:27:45 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Jan 20, 2018 01:27:45 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train PicAdvanced Search
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1108483-0
Details Edit
Close-up; Small TB; Sleeper;
Entry# 2939065-0


12687/Madurai - Dehradun SF Express (PT)
மதுரை - டேராடூன் அதிவிரைவு வண்டி     मदुरै - देहरादून सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस

MDU/Madurai Junction --> DDN/Dehradun

Refresh Live Status (1h 39m ago)
 
 
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
T..no 12687[MDU-DDN/CDG] exp scheduled to leave MDU at 23;35hrs on 07. 01.18 is rescheduled to leave MDU at 08;30hrs on 08.01.18 due to late running of...
more...
pairing train ➡ B3 is reserved only for army.
Sun Jan 07, 2018 (07:04PM)
Updated: Dec 25 2017 (14:01) by 12649⭐️ KSK ⭐️12650^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA
Rating: 4.4/5 (18 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (3)
punctuality - excellent (3)
food - good (3)
ticket avbl - good (3)
u/r coach - average (1)
railfanning - excellent (3)
safety - good (3)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
HCP
  2
SLR
  3
 GN
  4
 GN
  5
 H1
  6
 B2
  7
 S8
  8
 S7
  9
 S6
 10
 S5
 11
 PC
 12
 S4
 13
 S3
 14
 S2
 15
 S1
 16
 A1
 17
 B3
 18
 B1
 19
 GN
 20
 GN
 21
SLR
 MAS
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1MDUMadurai Junction23:35 +1:061
#1.1KONCKudal Nagar Depot23:3823:381
#1.2KONKudalnagar23:3823:381
#1.3SERSamayanallur23:4623:461
Xing
Xing
Su W
Su W
#1.4SDNSholavandan23:5423:541
#1.5KYRKaruppatti23:5723:571
#1.6VDPVadippatti00:0100:012
#1.7KQNKodaikanal Road00:1200:122
Xing
M Th
#1.8ABIAmbaturai00:2200:222
#1.9VOVellodu00:2700:272
#2DGDindigul Junction00:32 +1:0800:35 +1:142
#2.1EDUEriodu00:5400:542
#2.2VBUVembur01:0101:012
Xing
M Th
#2.3PALMPalaiyam01:1601:162
#2.4VEIVelliyani01:2901:292
#2.5TNDNThandoni01:3801:382
#3KRRKarur Junction01:43 +1:1401:45 +1:152
Xing
M Th
#3.1MPLMMoorthipalayam01:5501:552
#3.2PGRPugalur02:0002:002
#3.3NOYNoyal02:0802:082
#3.4KMDKodumudi02:1402:142
#3.5URLUnjalur02:2002:202
#3.6CNYKolanalli02:2702:272
Xing
M Th
#3.7PASPasur02:3502:352
Xing
M
#3.8CVDChavadipalaiyam02:4302:432
#4EDErode Junction02:55 +1:1603:05 +1:192
#4.1CVCauvery03:0903:092
Xing
Xing
M Th
M Th
#4.2ANUAnangur03:1603:162
#4.3SGESankaridurg03:2303:232
#4.4MVPMMavelipalaiyam03:2703:272
Xing
Xing
M Th
M Th
#4.5DCMagudanchavadi03:3703:372
#4.6DVBHMakudan Virapandi Block Hut03:4303:432
#4.7VRPDVirapandy Road03:4603:462
Xing
M Th
#4.8NEANeykkarapatti03:4903:492
#5SASalem Junction03:55 +1:1904:00 +1:192
#5.1MGSJMagnesite Junction04:0304:032
#5.2XX-MGSJBMagnesite Bypass Cabin04:0404:042
#5.3KPPRKaruppur04:0604:062
Xing
M Th
#5.4TNTTinnappatti04:1504:152
Overtaken by
Th
#5.5DSPTDanishpet04:2104:212
Xing
Xing
M
Th
#5.6LCRLokur04:3004:302
#5.7BQIBommidi04:3904:392
Xing
M
#5.8BDYBuddireddipatti04:4804:482
Xing
M Th
#5.9TNGRThonganur04:5304:532
#5.10MAPMorappur04:5904:592
#5.11DPIDoddampatti05:0505:052
#5.12DSTDasampatti05:1305:132
#5.13SLYSamalpatti05:2005:202
Xing
Xing
Th
Th
#5.14KNNTKunnathur05:2605:262
#5.15KEYKagankarai05:3105:312
#5.16MOLKMolakarampatti05:3705:372
#5.17TPTTirupattur05:4105:412
Xing
M Th
#5.18XX-JTJCJolarpettai Chord Cabin05:4405:442
#6JTJJolarpettai Junction05:48 +1:1805:50 +1:182
Xing
Xing
M Th
M Th
#6.1KDYKettandapatti05:5805:582
#7VNVaniyambadi06:08 +1:1906:10 +1:192
#7.1VGMVinnamangalam06:1706:172
#8ABAmbur06:23 +1:1906:25 +1:192
Xing
M
#8.1PCKMPachchakuppam06:2906:292
Xing
Th
#8.2MPIMelpatti06:3406:342
#8.3VLTValathoor06:3806:382
Xing
Th
#8.4MEHMelalathur06:4206:422
Xing
M Th
#8.5GYMGudiyattam06:4506:452
#8.6KVNKavanur06:5006:502
#8.7VJVirinchipuram06:5406:542
Xing
Xing
Th
M
#8.8LTILatteri06:5706:572
#9KPDKatpadi Junction07:03 +1:2007:05 +1:202
Overtakes
Th
#9.1SVURSevur07:1007:102
#9.2THLTiruvalam07:1407:142
#9.3MCNMukundarayapuram07:1807:182
Xing
Xing
M Th
M Th
#9.4WJRWalajah Road Junction07:2407:242
#9.5MRLMMarudalam07:2907:292
Xing
M Th
#9.6TUGThalangai07:3107:312
#9.7SHUSholinghur07:3607:362
Xing
M Th
#9.8MDVEMahendra Vadi07:3907:392
#9.9AVNAnavardikhanpettai07:4407:442
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
M Th
M Th
#9.10CTREChitteri07:4707:472
Overtakes
M Th
#9.11MLPMMelpakkam07:5107:512
#10AJJArakkonam Junction07:53 +3807:55 +382
#10.1AJLSArakkonam Electric Loco Shed07:5707:572
#10.2PLMGPuliyamangalam07:5707:572
#10.3MSUMosur08:0108:012
Xing
Xing
M Th
M Th
#10.4TOTiruvalangadu08:0808:082
Xing
M Th
#10.5MAFManavur08:1308:132
Overtaken by
M Th
#10.6SPAMSenji Panambakkam08:1808:182
#10.7KBTKadambattur08:2208:222
#10.8EGTEgattur Halt08:2508:252
Xing
M Th
#10.9TRLTiruvallur08:2908:292
Xing
M Th
#10.10PTLRPutlur Halt08:3208:322
#10.11SVRSevvapet Road08:3608:362
#10.12VEUVeppampattu08:4008:402
#10.13TITiruninravur08:4408:442
#10.14NECNemilicherry Halt08:4708:472
#10.15PABPattabiram08:4908:492
#10.16HCHindu College08:5108:512
#10.17AVDAvadi08:5408:542
#10.18ANNRAnnanur08:5808:582
#10.19TMVLTirumullaivayil08:5908:592
#10.20ABUAmbattur09:0109:012
#10.21PVMPattaravakkam09:0309:032
#10.22KOTRKorattur09:0609:062
#10.23VLKVillivakkam09:0909:092
#10.24PEWPerambur Locomotive Works09:1109:112
#10.25PCWPerambur Carriage Works09:1309:132
#10.26PERPerambur09:1409:142
#10.27VJMVyasarpadi Jeeva09:1609:162
#10.28VPYVyasarpadi09:1609:162
#10.29BBQBasin Bridge Junction09:1709:172
#11MASChennai Central09:20 +1:1909:45 +1:172
Xing
Xing
Th
Th
#11.1BBQBasin Bridge Junction09:4709:472
#11.2KOKKorukkupet09:4809:482
#11.3TNPTondiarpet09:4909:492
#11.4TNPMTondiarpet Marshalling Yard09:5009:502
#11.5VOCV.0.C. Nagar09:5009:502
#11.6TVTTiruvottiyur09:5209:522
#11.7WCNWimco Nagar09:5409:542
#11.8KAVMKathivakkam09:5709:572
#11.9ENREnnore09:5809:582
Xing
M
#11.10AIPPAttipattu Pudu Nagar10:0110:012
#11.11AIPAttipattu10:0310:032
#11.12NPKMNandiambakkam10:0410:042
#11.13MJRMinjur10:0610:062
Xing
M Th
#11.14APBAnuppambattu10:0910:092
#11.15PONPonneri10:1310:132
#11.16KVPKavaraippettai10:1810:182
#11.17GPDGummidipundi10:2310:232
#11.18ELRElavur10:2710:272
#11.19AKMArambakkam10:3510:352
#11.20TADATada10:4110:412
#11.21AKATAkkampeta10:4710:472
#11.22SPESullurupeta10:5110:512
Overtakes
M Th
#11.23PELPolireddipalem10:5810:582
#11.24DVRDoravari Chatram11:0411:042
Xing
M Th
#12NYPNayadupeta11:13 +3811:15 +382
Xing
Xing
M Th
M Th
#12.1PYAPedapariya11:2811:282
#12.2ODUROdur11:3411:342
#12.3GDRGudur Junction11:4311:432
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
M
Th
#12.4MBLManubolu11:5311:532
#12.5KMLPKommarapudi11:5911:592
#12.6VKTVenkatachalam12:0512:052
Xing
Xing
M Th
Th
#12.7VDEVedayapalem12:1512:152
#12.8NLSNellore South12:1912:192
#12.9NLRNellore12:2212:222
#12.10PGUPadugupadu12:2612:262
Xing
Xing
M Th
M Th
#12.11KJJKodavaluru12:3412:342
Overtaken by
M Th
#12.12TMCTalamanchi12:3812:382
#12.13AXRAlluru Road12:5012:502
#12.14BTTRBitragunta12:5712:572
#12.15SVPMSri Venkateswarapalem13:0113:012
#12.16KVZKavali13:1313:132
Xing
M Th
#12.17TTUTettu13:2813:282
#12.18UPDUlavapadu13:4213:422
Xing
M
#12.19SKMSingarayakonda13:5113:512
#12.20TNRTanguturu14:0114:012
#12.21SDMSurareddipalem14:1014:102
Xing
M
#12.22OGLOngole14:2014:202
#12.23KRVKaravadi14:2914:292
Overtakes
Xing
M
M
#12.24ANBAmmanabrolu14:3514:352
#12.25RPRLRaparla Halt14:3814:382
#12.26UGDUppugunduru14:4314:432
#12.27CJMChinnaganjam14:4914:492
#12.28KVDUKadavakuduru14:5414:542
#12.29KPLLKottapandillapalli14:5914:592
#12.30VTMVetapalem15:0215:022
Xing
M Th
#12.31JAQJandrapeta15:0715:072
#12.32CLXChirala15:1015:102
#12.33IPPNIpurupalem Halt15:1415:142
#12.34IPPMIpurupalem15:1415:142
#12.35SPFStuartpuram15:1815:182
#12.36BPPBapatla15:2515:252
Xing
Th
#12.37APLAppikatla15:3415:342
Xing
Th
#12.38MCVMMachavaram15:4115:412
Xing
M Th
#12.39NDONidubrolu15:4615:462
#12.40MDKUModukuru15:5315:532
#12.41TSRTsunduru15:5715:572
#12.42VRUValiveru16:0116:012
Xing
M Th
#12.43TELTenali Junction16:0816:082
Xing
Xing
M
Th
#12.44KLXKolakalur16:1416:142
Xing
M Th
#12.45DIGDuggirala16:1816:182
Xing
M
#12.46MODMorampudi16:2116:212
Xing
Th
#12.47CLVRChiluvur16:2416:242
#12.48PVDPeddavadlapudi16:2816:282
#12.49KAQKolanukonda16:3216:322
#12.50KCCKrishna Canal Junction16:3516:352
#13BZAVijayawada Junction16:40 +1:1616:55 +1:162
Xing
M Th
#13.1VBCVijayawada Bulb Cabin16:5816:582
#13.2NWBVVijayawada North Cabin17:0117:012
#13.3RPBCRayanapadu "B" Cabin17:0417:042
#13.4RYPRayanapadu17:0517:052
#13.5KIKondapalli17:1017:102
#13.6CVVCheruvu Madhavaram17:1717:172
Xing
M Th
#13.7GNNGangineni17:2417:242
#13.8YPErrupalem17:3417:342
#13.9TNGMTondalagopavaram17:4117:412
#13.10MDRMadhira17:5017:502
#13.11MTMIMotumari17:5617:562
Xing
Xing
M Th
Th
#13.12BKLBona Kalu18:0618:062
#13.13NVCNagalwancha18:1218:122
#13.14CKNChinta Kani18:1818:182
#13.15PNDPPandillapalli18:2518:252
#13.16KMTKhammam18:3418:342
#13.17MLMGMallemadugu18:4318:432
#13.18PPYPapatapalli18:4818:482
#13.19YY-DKJCDornakal Chord Cabin18:5518:552
#13.20DKJDornakal Junction18:5718:572
Xing
M Th
#13.21GLAGarla19:0119:012
#13.22GUUGundratimadugu19:0919:092
Xing
M Th
#13.23MABDMahbubabad19:2119:212
Xing
M Th
#13.24TAATadla Pusapalli19:2619:262
#13.25KDMKesamudram19:3519:352
Xing
M Th
#13.26INKIntakanne19:4119:412
#13.27NKDNekonda19:5119:512
Xing
M Th
#13.28YGLYelgur20:0020:002
Xing
M Th
#13.29CLEChintalpalli20:0820:082
#13.30SQZVanchangiri20:1320:132
#14WLWarangal20:20 +1:1620:25 +1:162
Xing
M Th
#14.1KZJFKazipet F Cabin20:3220:322
#14.2KZJTKazipet Town20:3320:332
#14.3KZJEKazipet E Cabin20:3320:332
#14.4KMPTKomatipalli20:3620:362
Xing
M Th
#14.5HSPHasanparthi Road20:4220:422
Xing
Xing
Th
Th
#14.6OPLUppal20:5120:512
Xing
M
#14.7JMKTJammikunta21:0121:012
#14.8BGSFBisugir Sharif21:0621:062
#14.9PTKPPotkapalli21:1521:152
#14.10OEAOdela21:1821:182
#14.11KOLRKolanoor21:2221:222
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
M
Th
#14.12KYOPKottapally21:2721:272
#14.13PDPLPeddapalli Junction21:3421:342
#14.14RGPMRaghavapuram21:4021:402
Xing
M
#14.15XX-RDMBRamagundam Bypass Cabin21:4721:472
#14.16XX-RDMCRamagundam Chord Cabin21:4721:472
#15RDMRamagundam21:48 +1:1621:50 +1:152
#15.1PPZPeddampet21:5521:552
#15.2MCIManchiryal22:0622:062
Xing
Th
#15.3RVKHRavindrakhani22:1322:132
#15.4MMZMandamari22:1722:172
#15.5BPABellampalli22:2822:282
#15.6RECHRechni Road22:4022:402
#15.7RLWRepalliwada22:4722:472
#15.8ASAFAsifabad Road22:5522:552
Xing
Xing
M Th
M Th
#15.9RLTRalapet23:0423:042
Xing
M Th
#15.10SKZRSirpur Kaghaznagar23:1123:112
#15.11VEMVempalli23:2023:202
Xing
M
#15.12SRURSirpur Town23:3123:312
Xing
Xing
M
Th
#15.13MKDIMakudi23:4423:442
#15.14WIRRWirur23:5923:592
#15.15VHGNWihirgaon00:0900:093
#15.16MAGHManikgarh00:1900:193
#15.17XX-MGACManikgarh A Cabin00:1900:193
#16BPQBalharshah Junction00:30 +1:0900:40 +1:083
#16.1GNVRGondwanavisapur00:4400:443
Xing
Tu F
#16.2BUPHBabupeth00:4800:483
#16.3CDChandrapur00:5200:523
Xing
F
#16.4VVKNVivekananda Nagar00:5500:553
#16.5CPWChotipadoli00:5800:583
Xing
Tu F
#16.6TAETadali01:0501:053
Xing
Tu
#16.7BUXBhandak01:1301:133
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
F
Tu F
#16.8XX-MJROMajri Outer Cabin01:2001:203
#16.9MJRIMajri Junction01:2101:213
#16.10WRRWarora01:3201:323
#16.11CKNIChikni Road01:4101:413
#16.12NGINagri01:5201:523
#16.13YNAYenor02:0102:013
Xing
Xing
F
Tu
#16.14HGTHinganghat02:0602:063
Xing
Tu F
#16.15WGWagholi02:1302:133
#16.16SNNSonegaon02:2002:203
#16.17BPKBhugaon02:2602:263
#16.18CHJCChitoda02:3202:323
#17SEGMSewagram Junction02:35 +1:0902:36 +1:103
#17.1VADRWarud02:3902:393
#17.2SLORSeloo Road02:4602:463
#17.3TGPTuljapur02:5402:543
#17.4SNISindi03:0103:013
#17.5BOKBorkhedi03:1003:103
#17.6BTBRButi Bori03:1703:173
#17.7GMGGumgaon03:2403:243
#17.8KRIKhapri03:3003:303
#17.9ACDAAjni Depot03:3603:363
#17.10AQAjni Electric Loco Shed03:3703:373
#17.11AQXAjni Yard03:3703:373
#17.12AJNIAjni (Nagpur)03:3803:383
#17.13XX-NGPANagpur A cabin03:3903:393
#18NGPNagpur Junction03:40 +1:1103:50 +1:113
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu F
F
Tu F
Tu
#18.1GNQGodhani03:5603:563
#18.2BWRABharatwada04:0104:013
Xing
Tu
#18.3KSWRKalmeshwar04:1004:103
Xing
Xing
F
Tu
#18.4KOHLKohli04:2004:203
#18.5SNKBSonkhamb04:2704:273
Xing
Tu
#18.6MERMetpanjra04:3304:333
Xing
Tu
#18.7KATLKatol04:4004:403
#18.8KLBAKalambha04:4804:483
#18.9TNHTinkheda04:5504:553
Xing
Tu F
#18.10NRKRNarkher Junction05:0105:013
#18.11DDMTDarimeta05:0905:093
#18.12PARPandhurna05:1605:163
#19TEOTeegaon05:23 +3:5405:25 +3:543
#19.1GDKPGhundankhapa05:3305:333
Xing
Tu F
#20CCDChichonda05:43 +5:1005:45 +5:103
#20.1HTNHatna Pur05:5005:503
#20.2MTYMultai05:5905:593
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
#20.3JKRJaulkhera06:0906:093
Xing
Tu F
#20.4AMLAAmla Junction06:2006:203
#20.5AMLXAmla Junction Yard06:2006:203
#20.6BYSBarsali06:2906:293
#20.7MALKMalkapur Road06:3506:353
Xing
Tu F
#20.8BZUBetul06:4006:403
#20.9MJYMaramjhiri06:4806:483
Xing
Tu F
#20.10DHQDharakhoh07:0007:003
Xing
Tu F
#20.11GDYAGhoradongri07:1407:143
#20.12BBTRBarbatpur07:2407:243
#20.13MGRDMagardoh07:3007:303
#20.14DOHDhodramohar07:3407:343
Xing
Tu F
#20.15POXPola Patthar07:4207:423
#20.16KQEKala Akhar07:4707:473
Xing
Tu F
#20.17SAHLSaheli07:5307:533
#20.18TAKUTaku07:5707:573
#20.19KSLAKesla08:0208:023
#20.20KRTHKiratgarh08:0708:073
#20.21JHPJujharpur08:1408:143
#20.22JUHJujharpur Cabin08:1608:163
#20.23ETItarsi Junction08:1708:173
Overtakes
Tu F
#20.24ETFItarsi F Cabin08:1808:183
Xing
Xing
Tu F
Tu F
#20.25PRKDPowarkheda08:2508:253
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
Tu
#20.26HBDHoshangabad08:3308:333
#20.27BNIBudni08:4008:403
Xing
Tu F
#20.28MIGMidghat08:4608:463
#20.29CHQChoka08:5108:513
Xing
Tu F
#20.30BKABarkhera08:5708:573
Xing
Xing
Tu
F
#20.31ODGObaidulla Ganj09:0809:083
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
F
F
F
#20.32ITKLItaya Kalan09:1509:153
#20.33MDDPMandi Dip09:2009:203
Xing
Tu F
#20.34MSOMisrod09:2909:293
#20.35HBJHabibGanj09:3409:343
#20.36HESGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd. Bhopal09:3509:353
Xing
F
#21BPLBhopal Junction09:40 +1:1709:50 +1:173
Xing
Overtaken by
Tu
F
#21.1NSZNishatpura Junction09:5209:523
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu F
Tu F
Tu F
#21.2SUWSukhisewaniyan10:0010:003
#21.3BVBBhadbhadaghat10:0610:063
Xing
F
#21.4DWGDewanGanj10:1410:143
Xing
Xing
Tu
F
#21.5SMTSalamatpur10:2210:223
#21.6SCISanchi10:2810:283
Xing
Tu F
#21.7BTWNBetwa Cabin10:3310:333
#21.8BHSVidisha10:3610:363
Overtakes
F
#21.9SORISorai10:4010:403
Xing
Tu F
#21.10SUMRSumer10:4810:483
#21.11GLGGulabGanj10:5410:543
#21.12PAIPabai11:0211:023
#21.13BAQGanj Basoda11:1011:103
#21.14RKDIRaukheri11:1211:123
#21.15BETBareth11:1811:183
#21.16CLHTChulheta11:2211:223
#21.17KAHKalhar11:2611:263
#21.18MABAMandi Bamora11:3411:343
Overtakes
Tu F
#21.19KIKAKurwai Kethora11:4111:413
Xing
Tu F
#21.20BINABina Junction11:4911:493
#21.21AGDAgasod Junction11:5611:563
#21.22KOAKaronda12:0612:063
Xing
Tu F
#21.23MXSMohasa12:1112:113
Xing
Tu
#21.24DUADhaura12:1812:183
#21.25JLNJakhalaun12:2812:283
#21.26JROJiron12:3412:343
#21.27LARLalitpur Junction12:4312:433
#21.28DWADailwara12:5112:513
Xing
Xing
Tu
F
#21.29JHAJakhaura13:0013:003
Xing
Tu
#21.30BJABijrotha13:0813:083
#21.31DLADoulta13:1213:123
Overtaken by
Tu F
#21.32TBTTalbahat13:1713:173
Xing
Tu F
#21.33MZXMatatila13:2113:213
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu F
F
#21.34BZYBasai13:2813:283
Overtakes
Tu F
#21.35BPWBurhpura13:3413:343
#21.36BABBabina13:3813:383
Xing
Overtakes
Xing
Tu F
Tu F
Tu F
#21.37KHJKhajraha13:4513:453
#21.38BHEGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd Siding Khajraha13:4613:463
#21.39BJIBijauli13:5313:533
#21.40JHSAJhansi A Cabin13:5713:573
Xing
Xing
Tu
F
#22JHSJhansi Junction14:00 +3114:12 +313
Xing
Tu F
#22.1KRQKarari14:2114:213
#22.2DAADatia14:3214:323
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu F
F
Tu
#22.3SORSonagir14:4114:413
Xing
Tu F
#22.4KTRAKotra14:4914:493
#22.5DBADabra14:5614:563
#22.6SMTLSimariatal15:0015:003
#22.7AEHAnant Paith15:0415:043
#22.8ARIAntri15:1215:123
#22.9SLVSandalpur15:1715:173
Overtakes
Tu F
#22.10STLISithouli15:2315:233
#23GWLGwalior Junction15:30 +3315:35 +333
Xing
Tu F
#23.1BLNRBirlanagar Junction15:3815:383
#23.2RRURayaru15:4715:473
Xing
Tu F
#23.3BAOBanmor15:5315:533
#23.4NUBNurabad15:5915:593
#23.5SANKSank16:0216:023
Overtaken by
Tu F
#23.6MRAMorena16:1116:113
Overtakes
Xing
Tu F
Tu F
#23.7SIKDSikroda Kwanri16:1916:193
#23.8HETHetampur16:2416:243
Xing
Tu F
#23.9GHERGher16:3116:313
#23.10DHODholpur Junction16:3616:363
Xing
Tu F
#23.11MIAMania16:4816:483
Xing
Tu F
#23.12JJJajau17:0117:013
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Tu F
Tu
#23.13BHABhandai Junction17:1617:163
#24AGCAgra Cantt.17:25 +3117:30 +313
Xing
Xing
Tu F
Tu F
#24.1RKMRaja Ki Mandi17:3417:343
#24.2BFPBilochpura Agra17:3617:363
Xing
Xing
Tu
F
#24.3RNKARunkuta17:4517:453
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Tu
F
F
Tu
Tu
#24.4KXMKitham17:5417:543
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
F
F
F
#24.5DDDMDeen Dayal Dham18:0318:033
#24.6FHTFarah Town18:0318:033
#24.7FARFarah18:0618:063
Overtaken by
Tu
#24.8BADBaad18:1418:143
Xing
Tu F
#24.9MTJMathura Junction18:2418:243
#24.10BTSRBhuteshwar18:2718:273
Xing
Tu F
#24.11VRBDVrindaban Road18:3518:353
#24.12AJHAjhai18:4618:463
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu F
Tu F
F
Tu F
#24.13CHJChata18:5618:563
Xing
Xing
Tu F
Tu F
#24.14KSVKosi Kalan19:0619:063
#24.15HDLHodal19:1919:193
#24.16BNCRBanchari19:2619:263
Xing
Tu F
#24.17SHLKSholaka19:2919:293
Xing
Tu F
#24.18RDERundhi19:4019:403
Xing
Tu F
#24.19PWLPalwal19:4919:493
Xing
Xing
F
Tu F
#24.20ASTAsaoti20:0120:013
#24.21PYLAPiyala Block Hut20:0520:053
Xing
Tu F
#24.22BVHBallabh Garh20:1120:113
#24.23FDNFaridabad New Town20:1520:153
#24.24FDBFaridabad20:1920:193
Xing
Xing
Tu F
Tu F
#24.25TKDCTughlakabad Cabin20:2420:243
#24.26TKDTuglakabad20:2920:293
#24.27TKECTuglakabad East Cabin20:3320:333
Overtakes
Tu F
#24.28OKAOkhla20:3620:363
#24.29OKACOkhla Bypass B Cabin20:3820:383
#25NZMHazrat Nizamuddin20:40 +2821:10 +293
Xing
Xing
Tu F
Tu F
#25.1MWCMandawali-Chander Vihar21:2821:283
#25.2ANVRAnand Vihar21:3621:363
Overtaken by
Tu F
#25.3CNJChander Nagar21:4121:413
#25.4DSBPShahdara B Panel21:4321:433
Xing
Tu F
#25.5SBBSahibabad Junction21:5121:513
Xing
Xing
Tu F
Tu F
#26GZBGhaziabad Junction22:08 +3122:10 +313
#26.1GZNNew Ghaziabad22:1522:153
#26.2GUHGuldhar22:1822:183
#26.3DXHDuhai Halt22:2122:213
Xing
Xing
Tu F
Tu F
#26.4MUDMuradnagar22:2522:253
#26.5MDNRModinagar22:3322:333
#26.6MUZMohiuddinpur22:4022:403
#26.7PRTPPartapur22:4422:443
#27MTCMeerut City Junction22:50 +3322:53 +333
#27.1MUTMeerut Cantt.22:5622:563
Xing
Tu F
#27.2PQYPabli Khas22:5922:593
#27.3DRLADaurala23:0323:033
#27.4SKFSakhoti Tanda23:0923:093
#27.5KATKhatauli23:1523:153
#27.6MSPMansurpur23:2123:213
#27.7JDWJarauda Nara23:2723:273
#28MOZMuzaffarnagar23:30 +3423:32 +343
#28.1BMHRBamanheri23:4023:403
#28.2RNARohana Kalan23:5323:533
#28.3DBDDeoband00:1200:124
#28.4THJTalheri Buzurg00:2900:294
Xing
Xing
W Sa
W Sa
#28.5NGLNangal00:4200:424
#28.6TPZTapri Junction00:5900:594
#29SRESaharanpur Junction01:10 +1:1801:30 +1:194
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
W
W Sa
#29.1HNCHindan Cabin01:3501:354
Xing
W Sa
#29.2BAEBaliakheri01:3901:394
#29.3SNKESunehti Kharkhari01:4301:434
#29.4CDLChodiala01:4801:484
Xing
Xing
W Sa
W Sa
#29.5IQBIqbalpur01:5401:544
Xing
W Sa
#30RKRoorkee02:00 +1:1902:02 +1:194
#30.1DNRADhandera02:0602:064
#30.2LDRLandaura02:1402:144
#30.3DSNIDausni02:2102:214
#30.4LRJCLaksar South Cabin02:2602:264
#30.5LRNCLaksar North Cabin02:2702:274
#30.6ATMOAithal02:3602:364
#30.7PRIPathri02:4502:454
#30.8IKKIkkar02:5202:524
#30.9JWPJwalapur02:5902:594
#31HWHaridwar03:05 +1:1703:15 +1:174
Overtakes
W Sa
#31.1MOTCMotichur03:2303:234
#31.2RWLRaiwala Junction03:3403:344
#31.3QSRKansrao03:5303:534
#31.4DWODoiwala04:1004:104
#31.5HRWHarrawala04:2904:294
#32DDNDehradun04:45 +1:174
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.