Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Jul 23, 2017 16:25:50 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Jul 23, 2017 16:25:50 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

1039F/Maharashtra Express
     में महाराष्ट्र एक्सप्रेस

PUNE/Pune Junction --> FD/Faizabad Junction

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Pantry/Catering
???
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1PUNEPune Junction23:201
#1.1GITGhorpuri Transh Yard23:2223:221
#1.2HDPHadapsar23:2623:261
#1.3MJBKManjari Budruk23:3023:301
#1.4LONILoni23:3623:361
#2URIUruli23:4823:501
#2.1YTYevat00:0100:012
#2.2KTTKhutbav00:0700:072
#3KDGKedgaon00:1300:152
#3.1KDTNKadethan00:2400:242
#3.2PAAPatas00:3400:342
#3.3DDAPDaund Patas Road Cabin00:5100:512
#3.4DDJADaund Goods Yard00:5300:532
#3.5DDAMDaund Marshalling Yard00:5400:542
#4DDDaund Junction00:5501:102
#4.1DDAMDaund Marshalling Yard01:1101:112
#4.2DDJADaund Goods Yard01:1101:112
#4.3DDAPDaund Patas Road Cabin01:1201:122
#4.4KSTHKashti01:2101:212
#4.5SGNDShrigonda Road01:3201:322
#4.6BWDBelwandi01:4601:462
#4.7VPRVisapur02:0102:012
#4.8RNJDRanjangaon Road02:0802:082
#4.9SRLSarola02:1802:182
#4.10AKRAkolner02:2402:242
#5ANGAhmadnagar02:3702:402
#5.1NNBNimblak02:4602:462
#5.2VLVilad02:5602:562
#5.3VBRVambori03:0803:082
#5.4RRIRahuri03:2103:212
#5.5TKMYTaklimiya03:2603:262
#5.6PDGNPadhegaon03:3503:352
#5.7NPWNipani Vadgaon03:4103:412
#6BAPBelapur03:4803:502
#6.1CITChitali04:0104:012
#7PBPuntamba Junction04:0804:102
#7.1KNGNKanhegaon04:1804:182
#7.2SNVRSanvatsar04:2404:242
#8KPGKopargaon04:3104:332
#9YLYeola05:0305:052
#9.1ANKAnkai05:4005:402
#9.2AAKAnkai Killa05:5105:512
#9.3YY-MMRXManmad Goods Yard06:0906:092
#10MMRManmad Junction06:1006:152
#10.1PNVPanevadi06:1906:192
#10.2HSLHisvahal06:2406:242
#10.3PJNPanjhan06:2806:282
#11NGNNandgaon06:3306:352
#11.1NGNXNandgaon Yard Cabin (TXR)06:3606:362
#11.2PKEPimpar Khed06:4206:422
#11.3NINaydongri06:4906:492
#11.4RHNERohini06:5206:522
#11.5HPRHirapur06:5806:582
#12CSNChalisgaon Junction07:0307:052
#12.1VGLVaghli07:1207:122
#12.2KJKajgaon07:1907:192
#12.3NGDNagardevla07:2407:242
#12.4GAAGalan07:3007:302
#13PCPachora Junction07:3807:402
#13.1PHQPardhande07:4707:472
#13.2MYJMaheji07:5507:552
#13.3MWDMhasavad08:0708:072
#13.4SSShirsoli08:1608:162
#14JLJalgaon Junction08:2808:302
#14.1TRWTarsod08:4108:412
#14.2BDIBhadli08:4708:472
#15BSLBhusaval Junction09:0512:202
#15.1BSLXBhusaval Jn Yard12:2112:212
#15.2BSGSBhusaval Goods Yard12:2212:222
#15.3BSBNBhusaval B Cabin12:2512:252
#15.4DSKDuskheda12:2712:272
#15.5SAVSavda12:3612:362
#15.6NBNimbhora12:4612:462
#15.7RVRaver12:5612:562
#15.8WGAWaghoda13:0713:072
#16BAUBurhanpur13:1813:202
#16.1AGQAsirgarh Road13:2913:292
#16.2CDIChandni13:3913:392
#16.3NPNRNepanagar13:4713:472
#16.4MWAMandwa13:5313:532
#16.5SXASagphata13:5913:592
#16.6DGNDongargaon14:0614:062
#16.7KDKKohdad14:1414:142
#16.8BMABagmar14:1914:192
#16.9BRGJBargaon Gujar14:2514:252
#16.10KNWXKhandwa Junction Yard14:2914:292
#17KNWKhandwa Junction14:3014:352
#17.1MTAMathela14:4114:412
#17.2TLVTalvadiya Junction14:4914:492
#17.3SGBJSurgaon Banjari14:5914:592
#17.4CKKDCharkheda Khurd15:0815:082
#17.5CAERChhanera15:1515:152
#17.6BRUDBarud15:2315:232
#17.7DRHIDagarhkeri15:3215:322
#17.8KKNKhirkiya15:4115:412
#17.9KROKurawan15:4715:472
#17.10BRIBhiringi15:5315:532
#17.11MUOMasangaon15:5715:572
#17.12PALPalasner16:0216:022
#17.13HDHarda16:0916:092
#17.14CRKCharkhera16:1516:152
#17.15TBNTimarni16:2116:212
#17.16CGOChhidgaon16:2916:292
#17.17PGLPagdhal16:3316:332
#17.18BIFBhaironpur16:3916:392
#17.19BPFBanapura16:4616:462
#17.20DKIDharamkundi16:5316:532
#17.21KTZKhutwansa16:5916:592
#17.22DRADularia17:0417:042
#17.23ETBItarsi B Cabin17:1017:102
#17.24XX-ETCItarsi Chord Cabin17:1317:132
#17.25JUHJujharpur Cabin17:1417:142
#18ETItarsi Junction17:1517:252
#18.1GROGurra17:3417:342
#18.2SQLSontalai17:4217:422
#18.3BGTABagratawa17:4717:472
#18.4GMDGuramkhedi17:5917:592
#18.5SGPSohagpur18:0718:072
#18.6SXFSobhapur18:1518:152
#19PPIPipariya18:2218:242
#19.1BKHBankhedi18:3618:362
#19.2JHTJunehta18:4018:402
#19.3SCKRSalichauka Road18:4718:472
#19.4GARGadarwara18:5618:562
#19.5BNEBohani19:0419:042
#19.6KFYKarapgaon19:0819:082
#19.7KYKareli19:1419:142
#20NUNarsinghpur19:2419:262
#20.1GPCGhatpindrai19:3319:332
#20.2BELDBelkhera19:4019:402
#20.3KKBKarak Bel19:4519:452
#20.4SRIDShridham20:0520:052
#20.5BMRBikrampur20:1920:192
#20.6BHTNBhitoni20:3320:332
#20.7BRGTBheraghat20:5020:502
#20.8KEQKachhpura21:0321:032
#20.9MMLMadan Mahal21:0621:062
#21JBPJabalpur Junction21:1021:202
#21.1ADTLAdhartal21:2621:262
#21.2DOEDeori21:3321:332
#21.3GSPRGosalpur21:4121:412
#21.4SHRSihora Road21:5021:502
#21.5DDCEDundi22:0122:012
#21.6SBDSleemanabad Road22:0922:092
#21.7SNRRSansarpur22:1422:142
#21.8NWRNiwar22:2022:202
#21.9MDRRMadhavnagar Road22:2622:262
#21.10KTESKatni South22:2922:292
#22KTEKatni Junction22:3022:352
#22.1PTWAPatwara22:4322:432
#22.2JKEJukehi22:5022:502
#22.3PKRDPakaria Road22:5922:592
#22.4UDRAmdara23:0723:072
#22.5BUUBhadanpur23:1823:182
#22.6MYRMaihar23:3023:302
#22.7UHRUnchhera23:4323:432
#22.8LGCELagargawan23:5123:512
#23STASatna Junction00:0100:103
#23.1SAGMSagma00:1900:193
#23.2HATIHati00:2800:283
#23.3JTWJaitwar00:3600:363
#23.4KTHAKhutaha00:4500:453
#23.5CTHRChitahra00:5500:553
#23.6MJGMajhagawan01:0201:023
#23.7EDAItwan Dundaila01:1001:103
#23.8TKYRTikaria01:1901:193
#23.9MKDMarkundi01:2901:293
#23.10BQFBarah Muafi01:4001:403
#23.11BNSPBansapahar01:4601:463
#24MKPManikpur Junction01:5001:553
#24.1PNHIPanhai02:0802:083
#24.2DBRDabhaura02:2102:213
#24.3KTDDKataiya Dandi02:3302:333
#24.4BRGBargarh02:3902:393
#24.5MJHRMajhiari02:4702:473
#24.6SRJShankargarh02:5802:583
#24.7BVARBevara03:0303:033
#24.8LOGLohgara03:1003:103
#24.9MFXMadaraha03:1703:173
#24.10JSRJasra03:2403:243
#24.11IDGJIradatganj03:3103:313
#24.12LKJNLink Junction Cabin03:4003:403
#24.13NYNNaini Junction03:4103:413
#25ALDAllahabad Junction03:5004:153
#25.1PRGPrayag Junction04:2604:263
#25.2PFMPhaphamau Junction04:3704:373
#25.3SWESiwaith04:4704:473
#25.4DLPRDayalpur04:5904:593
#25.5MEMMau Aimma05:1205:123
#25.6DHRJDhirganj05:2205:223
#25.7BTJBishnathGanj05:3305:333
#25.8VPOBhupia Mau05:4905:493
#26PBHPratapgarh Junction05:5806:083
#26.1CILChilbila Junction06:1706:173
#26.2KDFKhundaur06:4406:443
#26.3RMGJRamganj07:0007:003
#26.4PPUPiparpur07:1007:103
#27SLNSultanpur Junction07:4007:453
#27.1DWJDwarkaganj08:0008:003
#27.2KBEKurebhar08:1608:163
#27.3CHBRChaure Bazar08:2708:273
#27.4KJAKhajurhat08:3808:383
#27.5MEQMalethu Kanak08:5208:523
#27.6BTKDBharatkund08:5808:583
#27.7MSODMasodha09:1209:123
#28FDFaizabad Junction09:253
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.