Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Jul 27, 2017 06:28:19 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Jul 27, 2017 06:28:19 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

06687/Mangalore Central - Haridwar SF Special
ಮಂಗಳೂರು ಸೆಂಟ್ರಲ್ - ಹರಿದ್ವಾರ ಸಾಪ್ತಾಹಿಕ     

MAQ/Mangaluru Central (Mangalore) --> HW/Haridwar

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Pantry/Catering
???
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Train No.06687 Mangalore Central – Haridwar superfast special train will leave Mangalore Central at 22.30 hrs. on 02.04.2015 (Thursday) and reach Haridwar at 19.00 hrs.on 04.04.2015...
more...
(Saturday)..
Tue Mar 31, 2015 (10:56AM)
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
S13
  3
S12
  4
S11
  5
S10
  6
 S9
  7
 S8
  8
 S7
  9
 S6
 10
 S5
 11
 S4
 12
 S3
 13
 S2
 14
 S1
 15
 B3
 16
 B2
 17
 B1
 18
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1MAQMangaluru Central (Mangalore)22:301
#1.1MAJNMangaluru Junction (Mangalore)22:3722:371
#1.2XX-PADBPadil Bypass Cabin22:4122:411
#1.3JOKTJokatte22:5622:561
#1.4TOKThokur23:0023:001
#1.5XX-TOKCThokur Chord Cabin23:0223:021
#1.6SLSurathkal23:0623:061
#1.7MULKMulki23:1823:181
#1.8NANDNandikoor23:2823:281
#1.9PDDPadubidri23:4123:411
#1.10INJInnanje23:5023:501
#2UDUdupi00:0300:052
#2.1BKJBarkur00:1900:192
#3KUDAKundapura00:3300:352
#3.1SENSenapura00:5100:512
#3.2BIJRBijoor01:0801:082
#3.3BYNRByndoor Mookambika Road01:1501:152
#3.4SHMIShiroor01:2401:242
#4BTJLBhatkal01:3301:352
#4.1CTTPChitrapur Halt01:4201:422
#4.2MRDWMurdeshwar01:5101:512
#4.3MANKManki02:0002:002
#4.4HNAHonnavar02:1902:192
#4.5KTKumta02:3402:342
#4.6GOKGokarna Road02:5402:542
#4.7ANKLAnkola03:0303:032
#4.8HAAHarwada03:1803:182
#5KAWRKarwar03:3303:352
#5.1ATAsnoti03:4303:432
#5.2LOLLoliem03:5203:522
#5.3CNOCanacona04:0204:022
#5.4BLLIBalli04:1904:192
#6MAOMadgaon Junction04:3504:452
#6.1SRVXSuravali04:5004:502
#6.2MJOMajorda Junction04:5304:532
#6.3VENVerna04:5804:582
#6.4KRMIKarmali05:1405:142
#6.5THVMThivim05:3205:322
#6.6PERNPernem05:4305:432
#6.7MADRMadure05:5405:542
#6.8SWVSawantwadi Road06:0206:022
#6.9ZARPZarap06:1306:132
#6.10KUDLKudal06:2306:232
#6.11SNDDSindhudurg06:3406:342
#6.12KKWKankavali06:5206:522
#6.13NANNandgaon Road07:0707:072
#6.14VBWVaibhavwadi Road07:2307:232
#6.15RAJPRajapur Road07:4007:402
#6.16SUALSaundal07:4807:482
#6.17VIDVilavade07:5707:572
#6.18VRLIVeravali08:0308:032
#6.19ADVIAdavali08:1308:132
#6.20NIVNivasar08:2908:292
#7RNRatnagiri08:4508:502
#7.1BOKEBhoke08:5808:582
#7.2UKCUkshi09:1409:142
#7.3SGRSangameshwar Road09:3209:322
#7.4AVRDAravali Road09:5809:582
#7.5SVXSavarda10:0310:032
#7.6KMAHKamathe10:1410:142
#7.7CHIChiplun10:2610:262
#7.8ANOAnjani10:4710:472
#7.9KHEDKhed11:0411:042
#7.10DWVDiwan Khavati11:2611:262
#7.11VINHVinhere11:3911:392
#7.12KFDKaranjadi11:4911:492
#7.13SAPESape Wamne12:0012:002
#7.14VEERVeer12:1012:102
#7.15GNOGoregaon Road Halt12:1712:172
#7.16MNIMangaon12:3112:312
#7.17INPIndapur12:3912:392
#7.18KOLKolad12:5312:532
#7.19ROHARoha13:1013:102
#7.20NIDINidi13:1513:152
#7.21NGTNNagothane13:2613:262
#7.22KASUKasu13:4313:432
#7.23PENPen14:0014:002
#7.24HMRRHamarapur14:1314:132
#7.25JITEJite14:1914:192
#7.26APTAApta14:2514:252
#7.27RSYIRasayani14:3014:302
#7.28SMNESomatne14:3814:382
#8PNVLPanvel Junction14:4514:502
#8.1KLMCKalamboli14:5814:582
#8.2NVRDNavade Road15:0115:012
#8.3TPNDTaloje Panchnand15:0615:062
#8.4NIIJNilaje15:1915:192
#8.5DTVLDatiwali15:2615:262
#8.6DWJNDiva Junction Cabin15:2815:282
#8.7KOPRKopar15:3215:322
#8.8UBCNUlhas Bridge Cabin15:3715:372
#8.9BIRDBhiwandi Road15:4415:442
#8.10KHBVKharbav15:5615:562
#8.11KARDKaman Road16:0916:092
#8.12JCNRJuchandra16:1716:172
#9BSRVasai Road16:2516:302
#9.1NSPNalla Sopara16:3416:342
#9.2VRVirar16:3716:372
#9.3VTNVaitarna16:4516:452
#9.4SAHSaphale16:5116:512
#9.5KLVKelve Road16:5716:572
#9.6PLGPalghar17:0417:042
#9.7UOIUmroli17:1017:102
#9.8BORBoisar17:1417:142
#9.9VGNVangaon17:2217:222
#9.10DRDDahanu Road17:3317:332
#9.11GVDGholvad17:4317:432
#9.12BRRDBordi Road17:4717:472
#9.13UBRUmargam Road17:5017:502
#9.14SJNSanjan17:5517:552
#9.15BLDBhilad18:0518:052
#9.16KEBKarambeli18:0918:092
#9.17VAPIVapi18:1518:152
#9.18BAGDBagwada18:2118:212
#9.19UVDUdvada18:2318:232
#9.20PADPardi18:2818:282
#9.21ATULAtul18:3218:322
#9.22BLValsad18:3818:382
#9.23DGIDungri18:4518:452
#9.24JRSJoravasan18:5018:502
#9.25BIMBilimora Junction18:5318:532
#9.26AMLAmalsad18:5818:582
#9.27ACLAncheli19:0119:012
#9.28VDHVedchha19:0419:042
#9.29HXRHansapore19:0819:082
#9.30GNSTGandhi Smriti19:0919:092
#9.31NVSNavsari19:1219:122
#9.32MRLMaroli19:1919:192
#9.33SCHSachin19:2519:252
#9.34BHETBhestan19:2919:292
#9.35XX-UDNBUdhna Bypass Cabin19:3119:312
#9.36UDNUdhna Junction (Surat)19:3419:342
#9.37STSurat19:3719:372
#9.38URNUtran19:4119:412
#9.39KSEKosad19:4419:442
#9.40GTXGothangam19:4719:472
#9.41SYNSayan19:4919:492
#9.42KDSDKudsad19:5519:552
#9.43KIMKim19:5819:582
#9.44KSBKosamba Junction20:0520:052
#9.45HATHathuran20:0820:082
#9.46PAOPanoli20:1220:122
#9.47SNJLSanjali20:1620:162
#9.48AKVAnkleshwar Junction20:2120:212
#9.49CCTAConcor Depot20:2120:212
#9.50BHBharuch Junction20:2920:292
#9.51CVJChavaj20:3420:342
#9.52NIUNabipur20:3920:392
#9.53VREVarediya20:4520:452
#9.54PLJPalej20:5120:512
#9.55LKDLakodra Dethan20:5720:572
#9.56MYGMiyagam Karjan21:0421:042
#9.57KSPRKashipura Sarar21:1121:112
#9.58ITAItola21:1421:142
#9.59VRMVarnama21:1821:182
#9.60MPRMakarpura21:2321:232
#9.61VSVishvamitri21:2721:272
#10BRCVadodara Junction21:3021:502
#10.1BRGYVadodara D Cabin21:5521:552
#10.2BRGZVadodara E Cabin21:5821:582
#10.3CYIChhayapuri22:0022:002
#10.4PIOPilol22:0822:082
#10.5AIRAlindra Road22:1622:162
#10.6SMLASamlaya Junction22:2322:232
#10.7LANLotana22:3022:302
#10.8CPNChampaner Road22:3722:372
#10.9BKRLBakrol22:4522:452
#10.10DRLDerol22:5322:532
#10.11KRSAKharsaliya23:0923:092
#10.12GDAGodhra Junction23:2223:222
#10.13KIZKansudhi23:2823:282
#10.14CCLChanchelav23:3623:362
#10.15SATSant Road23:4823:482
#10.16PPDPiplod00:0200:023
#10.17LMKLimkheda00:1200:123
#10.18MAMMangal Mahudi00:2400:243
#10.19USRAUsra00:3100:313
#10.20JKTJekot00:4000:403
#10.21RETRentia00:4700:473
#10.22DHDDahod00:5300:533
#10.23DHMADhamarda01:0001:003
#10.24BIOBordi01:0701:073
#10.25ANASAnas01:1601:163
#10.26NRHNahargarh01:2701:273
#10.27MGNMeghnagar01:3501:353
#10.28THDRThandla Road01:4501:453
#10.29BJGBajrangarh01:5401:543
#10.30PCNPanch Pipila02:0202:023
#10.31AGRAmargarh02:1402:143
#10.32BMIBamnia02:1902:193
#10.33BOGBhairongarh02:2702:273
#10.34RTIRaoti02:4102:413
#10.35BILDBildi02:5002:503
#10.36MRNMorwani03:0203:023
#10.37DRRNDr. RK Nagar03:0903:093
#10.38RTDRatlam A Cabin03:1303:133
#10.39RTMRatlam Junction03:1503:163
#10.40RTMCRatlam Siding03:1603:163
#10.41RTMERatlam East Cabin03:1903:193
#10.42BODBangrod03:2503:253
#10.43RNHRunkhera03:3203:323
#10.44KUHKhachrod03:4203:423
#10.45BRNABerawanya03:4703:473
#11NADNagda Junction03:5504:003
#11.1RLKRohal Khurd04:0904:093
#11.2MEPMahidpur Road04:1504:153
#11.3LNRLuni Richha04:2504:253
#11.4VMAVikramgarh Alot04:3604:363
#11.5THURThuria04:4304:433
#11.6TLZTalavli04:5104:513
#11.7CMUChau Mahla04:5604:563
#11.8NKHNathukheri05:0405:043
#11.9SVASuwasra05:0905:093
#11.10HNUHanspura05:1505:153
#11.11SGZShamgarh05:2105:213
#11.12GOHGaroth05:3105:313
#11.13KRLSKurlas05:4005:403
#11.14BWMBhawani Mandi05:5105:513
#11.15DKRADhuankheri06:0006:003
#11.16JHWJhalawar Road06:0606:063
#11.17RMARamganj Mandi Junction06:1606:163
#11.18MKXMorak06:2506:253
#11.19KIWKanwalpura06:3006:303
#11.20DARADara06:3806:383
#11.21RDTRavtha Road06:4906:493
#11.22CSRRConcor Depot Siding Ravtha Road06:5006:503
#11.23DKQDhani Kasar06:5506:553
#11.24ALNIAlniya07:0007:003
#11.25DDVDadhdevi07:0607:063
#11.26DKNTDakaniya Talav07:1207:123
#11.27KTSCKota South Cabin07:1707:173
#11.28KTTYKota Yard07:1807:183
#12KOTAKota Junction07:2007:303
#12.1KCCNKota C Cabin07:3107:313
#12.2GQLGurla Junction07:3407:343
#12.3GNCNGurla N Cabin07:3607:363
#12.4KPTNKeshorai Patan07:4007:403
#12.5AREArnetha07:4807:483
#12.6KPZKapren07:5507:553
#12.7GKBGhataka Varana08:0208:023
#12.8LBNLaban08:0908:093
#12.9LKELakheri08:1508:153
#12.10IDGIndargarh Sumerganj Mandi08:2308:233
#12.11AMLIAmli08:3308:333
#12.12RWJRawanjna Dungar08:3808:383
#12.13KTAKushtala08:4508:453
#13SWMSawai Madhopur Junction08:5008:553
#13.1SMDCSawai Madhopur D Cabin08:5808:583
#13.2RNTRanthambhore09:0409:043
#13.3MXLMokholi09:1209:123
#13.4MLZMalarna09:2209:223
#13.5NMDNomoda09:2809:283
#13.6NNWNarayanpur Tatwara09:3609:363
#13.7LRULalpur Umri09:4609:463
#13.8GGCGangapur City09:5109:513
#13.9COOChhoti Odai10:0310:033
#13.10PDZPiloda10:1010:103
#13.11KNDPKhandip10:1510:153
#13.12SMBJShri Mahabirji10:2210:223
#13.13SKDMSikroda Mina10:2610:263
#13.14HANHindaun City10:3110:313
#13.15DNHKDhindora Hukmikhera10:3810:383
#13.16FSPFateh Singhpura10:4210:423
#13.17DYDumariya10:5210:523
#13.18BXNBayana Junction11:0011:003
#13.19SABDSalabad11:0711:073
#13.20KEVKela Devi11:1011:103
#13.21PNGRPingora11:1811:183
#13.22JCUJaicholi11:2311:233
#13.23SWARSewar11:2811:283
#13.24XX-BTECBharatpur Chord Cabin11:3411:343
#13.25BTEBharatpur Junction11:3711:373
#13.26DUMDhaurmui Jaghina11:4411:443
#13.27RKRRanikund Rarah11:4811:483
#13.28JJAJajan Patti11:5111:513
#13.29CRGChuraman Nagri11:5711:573
#13.30MSRPMurhesi Rampur11:5911:593
#13.31MTJMathura Junction12:0612:063
#13.32BTSRBhuteshwar12:0912:093
#13.33VRBDVrindaban Road12:1512:153
#13.34AJHAjhai12:2512:253
#13.35CHJChata12:3412:343
#13.36KSVKosi Kalan12:4312:433
#13.37HDLHodal12:5412:543
#13.38BNCRBanchari13:0013:003
#13.39SHLKSholaka13:0313:033
#13.40RDERundhi13:1213:123
#13.41PWLPalwal13:2113:213
#13.42ASTAsaoti13:3113:313
#13.43PYLAPiyala Block Hut13:3413:343
#13.44BVHBallabgarh13:4013:403
#13.45FDNFaridabad New Town13:4313:433
#13.46FDBFaridabad13:4613:463
#13.47TKDCTughlakabad Cabin13:5113:513
#13.48TKDTuglakabad13:5613:563
#13.49TKECTuglakabad East Cabin13:5913:593
#13.50OKAOkhla14:0214:023
#13.51OKACOkhla Bypass B Cabin14:0314:033
#14NZMHazrat Nizamuddin14:0514:253
#14.1MWCMandawali-Chander Vihar14:3314:333
#14.2ANVRAnand Vihar14:3714:373
#14.3CNJChander Nagar14:4014:403
#14.4DSBPShahdara B Panel14:4014:403
#14.5SBBSahibabad Junction14:4414:443
#14.6GZBGhaziabad Junction14:5214:523
#14.7GZNNew Ghaziabad14:5914:593
#14.8GUHGuldhar15:0415:043
#14.9DXHDuhai Halt15:0815:083
#14.10MUDMuradnagar15:1315:133
#14.11MDNRModinagar15:2515:253
#14.12MUZMohiuddinpur15:3415:343
#14.13PRTPPartapur15:4015:403
#15MTCMeerut City Junction15:4815:503
#15.1MUTMeerut Cantt.15:5415:543
#15.2PQYPabli Khas15:5815:583
#15.3DRLADaurala16:0416:043
#15.4SKFSakhoti Tanda16:1216:123
#15.5KATKhatauli16:2116:213
#15.6MSPMansurpur16:2916:293
#15.7JDWJarauda Nara16:3716:373
#15.8MOZMuzaffarnagar16:4116:413
#15.9BMHRBamanheri16:4616:463
#15.10RNARohana Kalan16:5216:523
#15.11DBDDeoband17:0317:033
#15.12THJTalheri Buzurg17:1217:123
#15.13NGLNangal17:1917:193
#15.14TPZTapri Junction17:2917:293
#15.15KJGYKhanalampura Marshalling Yard17:3017:303
#15.16HNCHindan Cabin17:3217:323
#15.17BAEBaliakheri17:3517:353
#15.18SNKESunehti Kharkhari17:4017:403
#15.19CDLChodiala17:4517:453
#15.20IQBIqbalpur17:5117:513
#16RKRoorkee17:5818:003
#16.1DNRADhandhera18:0418:043
#16.2LDRLandaura18:1118:113
#16.3DSNIDausni18:1818:183
#16.4LRJCLaksar South Cabin18:2318:233
#16.5LRNCLrj North Cabin18:2418:243
#16.6ATMOAithal18:3218:323
#16.7PRIPathri18:4118:413
#16.8IKKIkkar18:4818:483
#16.9JWPJwalapur18:5418:543
#17HWHaridwar19:003
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.